Busselton Spring Running Festival
21 Sep 2013
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
Livelighter 5km Run
Livelighter 10km Run
Livelighter Marathon
Livelighter Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
16
171
Taylor KROYER
Taylor KROYER #171
Female Junior
00:24:21
00:24:21
1
(5)
Junior
1
Female
5
17
166
Clarissa FOURIE
Clarissa FOURIE #166
Female Junior
00:24:55
00:24:55
2
(6)
Junior
2
Female
6
28
169
Tayla HUGHES
Tayla HUGHES #169
Female Junior
00:28:01
00:28:01
3
(12)
Junior
3
Female
12
29
193
Evanthia READING
Evanthia READING #193
Female Junior
00:28:39
00:28:39
4
(13)
Junior
4
Female
13
33
183
Jessica VERBRUGGE
Jessica VERBRUGGE #183
Female Junior
00:29:29
00:29:29
5
(15)
Junior
5
Female
15
34
168
Tanisha HENEGAN
Tanisha HENEGAN #168
Female Junior
00:29:45
00:29:45
6
(16)
Junior
6
Female
16
40
174
Claire MARTIN
Claire MARTIN #174
Female Junior
00:30:45
00:30:45
7
(20)
Junior
7
Female
20
43
180
Josie TRENT
Josie TRENT #180
Female Junior
00:30:56
00:30:56
8
(22)
Junior
8
Female
22
45
177
Abbey MAYOR
Abbey MAYOR #177
Female Junior
00:31:05
00:31:05
9
(23)
Junior
9
Female
23
61
181
Mollie TRENT
Mollie TRENT #181
Female Junior
00:34:46
00:34:46
10
(35)
Junior
10
Female
35
64
176
Ruth MARTIN
Ruth MARTIN #176
Female Junior
00:36:33
00:36:33
11
(37)
Junior
11
Female
37
65
182
Isabella VERBRUGGE
Isabella VERBRUGGE #182
Female Junior
00:36:35
00:36:35
12
(38)
Junior
12
Female
38
66
185
Bridie MCCARROLL
Bridie MCCARROLL #185
Female Junior
00:36:56
00:36:56
13
(39)
Junior
13
Female
39
74
178
Grace READING
Grace READING #178
Female Junior
00:38:56
00:38:56
14
(46)
Junior
14
Female
46
76
165
Tahlia CROSSIE
Tahlia CROSSIE #165
Female Junior
00:41:25
00:41:25
15
(48)
Junior
15
Female
48
9
179
Zeke TINLEY
Zeke TINLEY #179
Male Junior
00:19:23
00:19:23
1
(9)
Junior
1
Male
9
12
167
Villiers FOURIE
Villiers FOURIE #167
Male Junior
00:21:36
00:21:36
2
(10)
Junior
2
Male
10
13
175
Riley MARTIN
Riley MARTIN #175
Male Junior
00:21:38
00:21:38
3
(11)
Junior
3
Male
11
18
164
Luke BLACHFORD
Luke BLACHFORD #164
Male Junior
00:25:37
00:25:37
4
(12)
Junior
4
Male
12
19
186
Corey DAVIS
Corey DAVIS #186
Male Junior
00:26:11
00:26:11
5
(13)
Junior
5
Male
13
58
173
Oscar LAMBERT
Oscar LAMBERT #173
Male Junior
00:33:30
00:33:30
6
(26)
Junior
6
Male
26
170
Angus JOHNSTON-WALKER
Angus JOHNSTON-WALKER #170
Male Junior
DNS
DNS
Junior
Male
172
Jake LAMBERT
Jake LAMBERT #172
Male Junior
DNS
DNS
Junior
Male
10
161
Ellen WATERMAN
Ellen WATERMAN #161
Female Open
00:21:14
00:21:14
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
11
109
Sharene BLAKE
Sharene BLAKE #109
Female Open
00:21:31
00:21:31
2
(2)
Open
2
Female
2
14
114
Estelle DRAGSTRA
Estelle DRAGSTRA #114
Female Open
00:22:26
00:22:26
3
(3)
Open
3
Female
3
15
133
Natalie MARTIN
Natalie MARTIN #133
Female Open
00:22:40
00:22:40
4
(4)
Open
4
Female
4
20
187
Kylie GIBELLINI
Kylie GIBELLINI #187
Female Open
00:26:12
00:26:12
5
(7)
Open
5
Female
7
21
147
Fiona READING
Fiona READING #147
Female Open
00:26:53
00:26:53
6
(8)
Open
6
Female
8
23
154
Leonie TINLEY
Leonie TINLEY #154
Female Open
00:27:17
00:27:17
7
(9)
Open
7
Female
9
26
130
Lee KRAETER
Lee KRAETER #130
Female Open
00:27:42
00:27:42
8
(10)
Open
8
Female
10
27
112
Lauren CARTLEDGE
Lauren CARTLEDGE #112
Female Open
00:27:51
00:27:51
9
(11)
Open
9
Female
11
32
153
Amy STUTT
Amy STUTT #153
Female Open
00:29:06
00:29:06
10
(14)
Open
10
Female
14
36
189
Kasey SANDLANT
Kasey SANDLANT #189
Female Open
00:30:13
00:30:13
11
(17)
Open
11
Female
17
38
151
Janine SHERIDAN
Janine SHERIDAN #151
Female Open
00:30:24
00:30:24
12
(18)
Open
12
Female
18
39
113
Penny CROWLEY
Penny CROWLEY #113
Female Open
00:30:42
00:30:42
13
(19)
Open
13
Female
19
41
111
Karen CARTER
Karen CARTER #111
Female Open
00:30:46
00:30:46
14
(21)
Open
14
Female
21
46
121
Tracey GINDER
Tracey GINDER #121
Female Open
00:31:08
00:31:08
15
(24)
Open
15
Female
24
47
192
Liz WALTERS
Liz WALTERS #192
Female Open
00:31:08
00:31:08
16
(25)
Open
16
Female
25
48
184
Michelle MCMANUS
Michelle MCMANUS #184
Female Open
00:31:50
00:31:50
17
(26)
Open
17
Female
26
49
134
Jill MCALPINE
Jill MCALPINE #134
Female Open
00:32:26
00:32:26
18
(27)
Open
18
Female
27
51
107
Lauren BARRETT
Lauren BARRETT #107
Female Open
00:32:34
00:32:34
19
(28)
Open
19
Female
28
53
142
Alison O'SULLIVAN
Alison O'SULLIVAN #142
Female Open
00:33:04
00:33:04
20
(29)
Open
20
Female
29
54
138
Natalie MORGAN
Natalie MORGAN #138
Female Open
00:33:16
00:33:16
21
(30)
Open
21
Female
30
56
120
Gemma GILL
Gemma GILL #120
Female Open
00:33:27
00:33:27
22
(31)
Open
22
Female
31
57
131
Fflur LAMBERT
Fflur LAMBERT #131
Female Open
00:33:30
00:33:30
23
(32)
Open
23
Female
32
59
195
Emma JARIAN
Emma JARIAN #195
Female Open
00:34:29
00:34:29
24
(33)
Open
24
Female
33
60
194
Natalie JARIAN
Natalie JARIAN #194
Female Open
00:34:30
00:34:30
25
(34)
Open
25
Female
34
63
158
Helen UNSTEAD
Helen UNSTEAD #158
Female Open
00:36:19
00:36:19
26
(36)
Open
26
Female
36
67
103
Audrey ANDERSON
Audrey ANDERSON #103
Female Open
00:37:24
00:37:24
27
(40)
Open
27
Female
40
© 2023