Fremantle Fun Run 2014
14 Sep 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (289 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
6
4851
David CECCHI
David CECCHI #4851
Male 16-19
00:35:13
00:35:13
(Finished)
1
(6)
Finished
16-19
1
Male
6
3:31 min/km
4892
Ella GANFIELD
Ella GANFIELD #4892
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
16-19
Female
min/km
196
5015
Holly REILLY
Holly REILLY #5015
Female 16-19
00:58:17
00:58:17
(Finished)
2
(65)
Finished
16-19
2
Female
65
5:49 min/km
137
5059
Valentina STIX
Valentina STIX #5059
Female 16-19
00:51:41
00:51:41
(Finished)
1
(37)
Finished
16-19
1
Female
37
5:10 min/km
80
5073
Dylan TWISS
Dylan TWISS #5073
Male 16-19
00:46:23
00:46:23
(Finished)
2
(60)
Finished
16-19
2
Male
60
4:38 min/km
195
5080
Lachlan VANZETTI
Lachlan VANZETTI #5080
Male 16-19
00:58:13
00:58:13
(Finished)
3
(131)
Finished
16-19
3
Male
131
5:49 min/km
35
5084
Emma WALKEY
Emma WALKEY #5084
Female 20-24
00:39:48
00:39:48
(Finished)
1
(5)
Finished
20-24
1
Female
5
3:58 min/km
39
5085
Mark WALKEY
Mark WALKEY #5085
Male 20-24
00:39:59
00:39:59
(Finished)
2
(33)
Finished
20-24
2
Male
33
3:59 min/km
233
5086
Caris WALSH
Caris WALSH #5086
Female 20-24
01:06:29
01:06:29
(Finished)
9
(94)
Finished
20-24
9
Female
94
6:38 min/km
246
5095
Rachel WOODHOUSE
Rachel WOODHOUSE #5095
Female 20-24
01:22:19
01:22:19
(Finished)
12
(104)
Finished
20-24
12
Female
104
8:13 min/km
197
5070
Hayley TRISTRAM
Hayley TRISTRAM #5070
Female 20-24
00:58:24
00:58:24
(Finished)
7
(66)
Finished
20-24
7
Female
66
5:50 min/km
82
5062
Michael SWADDLE
Michael SWADDLE #5062
Male 20-24
00:46:45
00:46:45
(Finished)
4
(62)
Finished
20-24
4
Male
62
4:40 min/km
186
5043
Alison SMITH
Alison SMITH #5043
Female 20-24
00:57:20
00:57:20
(Finished)
6
(59)
Finished
20-24
6
Female
59
5:44 min/km
53
5010
Fillip RANIERI
Fillip RANIERI #5010
Male 20-24
00:42:38
00:42:38
(Finished)
3
(42)
Finished
20-24
3
Male
42
4:15 min/km
149
5021
Carley ROBBINS
Carley ROBBINS #5021
Female 20-24
00:52:35
00:52:35
(Finished)
4
(41)
Finished
20-24
4
Female
41
5:15 min/km
244
4961
Simone MARSH
Simone MARSH #4961
Female 20-24
01:13:29
01:13:29
(Finished)
11
(103)
Finished
20-24
11
Female
103
7:20 min/km
107
4971
Michael MCMANUS
Michael MCMANUS #4971
Male 20-24
00:48:37
00:48:37
(Finished)
6
(78)
Finished
20-24
6
Male
78
4:51 min/km
164
4974
Sarah MILLER
Sarah MILLER #4974
Female 20-24
00:54:22
00:54:22
(Finished)
5
(48)
Finished
20-24
5
Female
48
5:26 min/km
4985
Simon NEWPORT
Simon NEWPORT #4985
Male 20-24
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
20-24
Male
min/km
141
4920
Sam HOWIESON
Sam HOWIESON #4920
Male 20-24
00:52:03
00:52:03
(Finished)
7
(103)
Finished
20-24
7
Male
103
5:12 min/km
239
4929
Lauren JONES
Lauren JONES #4929
Female 20-24
01:09:30
01:09:30
(Finished)
10
(99)
Finished
20-24
10
Female
99
6:57 min/km
200
4946
Rebecca LEIGHTON
Rebecca LEIGHTON #4946
Female 20-24
00:58:29
00:58:29
(Finished)
8
(69)
Finished
20-24
8
Female
69
5:50 min/km
4948
Brittany LOCK
Brittany LOCK #4948
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Female
min/km
97
4951
Aaron LYNN
Aaron LYNN #4951
Male 20-24
00:48:01
00:48:01
(Finished)
5
(72)
Finished
20-24
5
Male
72
4:48 min/km
92
4854
Fiona CHOI
Fiona CHOI #4854
Female 20-24
00:47:45
00:47:45
(Finished)
3
(25)
Finished
20-24
3
Female
25
4:46 min/km
43
4850
Hannah CASTLE
Hannah CASTLE #4850
Female 20-24
00:40:46
00:40:46
(Finished)
2
(8)
Finished
20-24
2
Female
8
4:04 min/km
168
4860
Ryan COHEN
Ryan COHEN #4860
Male 20-24
00:55:01
00:55:01
(Finished)
9
(119)
Finished
20-24
9
Male
119
5:30 min/km
1
4869
Christopher DALE
Christopher DALE #4869
Male 20-24
00:31:40
00:31:40
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
20-24
1
Male
1
3:10 min/km
153
4824
Andrew BANNISTER
Andrew BANNISTER #4824
Male 20-24
00:53:05
00:53:05
(Finished)
8
(111)
Finished
20-24
8
Male
111
5:18 min/km
4836
Haydn BONDERENKO
Haydn BONDERENKO #4836
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
20-24
Male
min/km
70
4839
Henrik BRAUNE
Henrik BRAUNE #4839
Male 25-29
00:45:07
00:45:07
(Finished)
13
(52)
Finished
25-29
13
Male
52
4:30 min/km
201
4842
Shaun BROWN
Shaun BROWN #4842
Male 25-29
00:58:57
00:58:57
(Finished)
18
(132)
Finished
25-29
18
Male
132
5:53 min/km
5
4816
Peter ANDREWS
Peter ANDREWS #4816
Male 25-29
00:34:20
00:34:20
(Finished)
2
(5)
Finished
25-29
2
Male
5
3:26 min/km
138
4817
Victoria ANTHONY
Victoria ANTHONY #4817
Female 25-29
00:51:45
00:51:45
(Finished)
10
(38)
Finished
25-29
10
Female
38
5:10 min/km
78
4807
Alex GARCES
Alex GARCES #4807
Male 25-29
00:46:07
00:46:07
(Finished)
15
(58)
Finished
25-29
15
Male
58
4:36 min/km
205
4882
Fran ENDERSBY
Fran ENDERSBY #4882
Female 25-29
00:59:35
00:59:35
(Finished)
14
(73)
Finished
25-29
14
Female
73
5:57 min/km
57
4883
Andrew ENFIELD KIRK
Andrew ENFIELD KIRK #4883
Male 25-29
00:43:41
00:43:41
(Finished)
12
(46)
Finished
25-29
12
Male
46
4:22 min/km
133
4866
Kate CRANLEY
Kate CRANLEY #4866
Female 25-29
00:51:18
00:51:18
(Finished)
8
(35)
Finished
25-29
8
Female
35
5:07 min/km
221
4873
Joanna DEARMUN
Joanna DEARMUN #4873
Female 25-29
01:02:45
01:02:45
(Finished)
16
(83)
Finished
25-29
16
Female
83
6:16 min/km
11
4862
Doug CORBY
Doug CORBY #4862
Male 25-29
00:35:48
00:35:48
(Finished)
4
(11)
Finished
25-29
4
Male
11
3:34 min/km
143
4823
Yasmin BAKERALLY
Yasmin BAKERALLY #4823
Female 25-29
00:52:07
00:52:07
(Finished)
11
(39)
Finished
25-29
11
Female
39
5:12 min/km
32
4848
Joseph CARRELLO
Joseph CARRELLO #4848
Male 25-29
00:39:39
00:39:39
(Finished)
9
(28)
Finished
25-29
9
Male
28
3:57 min/km
234
4939
Mathilde KJELSRUD
Mathilde KJELSRUD #4939
Female 25-29
01:06:35
01:06:35
(Finished)
17
(95)
Finished
25-29
17
Female
95
6:39 min/km
206
5101
Joby JOSEPH
Joby JOSEPH #5101
Male 25-29
00:59:43
00:59:43
(Finished)
19
(133)
Finished
25-29
19
Male
133
5:58 min/km
52
4934
Daniel KERR
Daniel KERR #4934
Male 25-29
00:42:10
00:42:10
(Finished)
11
(41)
Finished
25-29
11
Male
41
4:13 min/km
4937
Chantal KILLEN
Chantal KILLEN #4937
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Female
min/km
134
4921
Jinwoong HWANG
Jinwoong HWANG #4921
Male 25-29
00:51:19
00:51:19
(Finished)
17
(99)
Finished
25-29
17
Male
99
5:07 min/km
14
4928
Shane JOHNSTONE
Shane JOHNSTONE #4928
Male 25-29
00:36:10
00:36:10
(Finished)
5
(14)
Finished
25-29
5
Male
14
3:37 min/km
18
4895
Katey GIBB
Katey GIBB #4895
Female 25-29
00:36:39
00:36:39
(Finished)
1
(2)
Finished
25-29
1
Female
2
3:39 min/km
69
4885
Corrie FILLMORE
Corrie FILLMORE #4885
Female 25-29
00:44:55
00:44:55
(Finished)
4
(18)
Finished
25-29
4
Female
18
4:29 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (289 items)
© 2023