Fremantle Fun Run 2014
14 Sep 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (289 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
7
5061
Stephen STOCKWELL
Stephen STOCKWELL #5061
Male 50-54
00:35:14
00:35:14
(Finished)
1
(7)
Finished
50-54
1
Male
7
3:31 min/km
82
5062
Michael SWADDLE
Michael SWADDLE #5062
Male 20-24
00:46:45
00:46:45
(Finished)
4
(62)
Finished
20-24
4
Male
62
4:40 min/km
108
5063
Morgan SWANLUND
Morgan SWANLUND #5063
Male 25-29
00:48:40
00:48:40
(Finished)
16
(79)
Finished
25-29
16
Male
79
4:52 min/km
180
5064
Patrick SWEENY
Patrick SWEENY #5064
Male 60-64
00:56:43
00:56:43
(Finished)
2
(124)
Finished
60-64
2
Male
124
5:40 min/km
126
5065
Gary THOMAS
Gary THOMAS #5065
Male 55-59
00:50:07
00:50:07
(Finished)
5
(94)
Finished
55-59
5
Male
94
5:00 min/km
46
5066
Nick THOMAS
Nick THOMAS #5066
Male 25-29
00:41:20
00:41:20
(Finished)
10
(38)
Finished
25-29
10
Male
38
4:08 min/km
203
5067
Jodi TOBY
Jodi TOBY #5067
Female 25-29
00:59:08
00:59:08
(Finished)
13
(71)
Finished
25-29
13
Female
71
5:54 min/km
5068
Jonathan TOBY
Jonathan TOBY #5068
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
25-29
Male
min/km
150
5069
Noelene TREEN
Noelene TREEN #5069
Female 55-59
00:52:41
00:52:41
(Finished)
1
(42)
Finished
55-59
1
Female
42
5:16 min/km
197
5070
Hayley TRISTRAM
Hayley TRISTRAM #5070
Female 20-24
00:58:24
00:58:24
(Finished)
7
(66)
Finished
20-24
7
Female
66
5:50 min/km
84
5071
Paula TUNNADINE
Paula TUNNADINE #5071
Female 45-49
00:46:50
00:46:50
(Finished)
2
(21)
Finished
45-49
2
Female
21
4:41 min/km
110
5072
Arthur TWISS
Arthur TWISS #5072
Male 70-74
00:48:51
00:48:51
(Finished)
1
(81)
Finished
70-74
1
Male
81
4:53 min/km
80
5073
Dylan TWISS
Dylan TWISS #5073
Male 16-19
00:46:23
00:46:23
(Finished)
2
(60)
Finished
16-19
2
Male
60
4:38 min/km
144
5074
Lincoln TWISS
Lincoln TWISS #5074
Male Under 16
00:52:10
00:52:10
(Finished)
1
(105)
Finished
Under 16
1
Male
105
5:13 min/km
54
5075
Mark TWISS
Mark TWISS #5075
Male 45-49
00:42:59
00:42:59
(Finished)
4
(43)
Finished
45-49
4
Male
43
4:17 min/km
5076
Phil TWISS
Phil TWISS #5076
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-44
Male
min/km
172
5077
Lina URIBE RIVERO
Lina URIBE RIVERO #5077
Female 40-44
00:55:31
00:55:31
(Finished)
9
(52)
Finished
40-44
9
Female
52
5:33 min/km
174
5078
Elmari VAN ZYL
Elmari VAN ZYL #5078
Female 35-39
00:55:48
00:55:48
(Finished)
8
(54)
Finished
35-39
8
Female
54
5:34 min/km
175
5079
Jaco VAN ZYL
Jaco VAN ZYL #5079
Male Under 16
00:55:48
00:55:48
(Finished)
2
(121)
Finished
Under 16
2
Male
121
5:34 min/km
195
5080
Lachlan VANZETTI
Lachlan VANZETTI #5080
Male 16-19
00:58:13
00:58:13
(Finished)
3
(131)
Finished
16-19
3
Male
131
5:49 min/km
191
5081
John VIDLER
John VIDLER #5081
Male 45-49
00:57:31
00:57:31
(Finished)
19
(129)
Finished
45-49
19
Male
129
5:45 min/km
5082
Shareenah VIRAHSAWMY
Shareenah VIRAHSAWMY #5082
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Female
min/km
136
5083
Natalie VOAKES
Natalie VOAKES #5083
Female 25-29
00:51:23
00:51:23
(Finished)
9
(36)
Finished
25-29
9
Female
36
5:08 min/km
35
5084
Emma WALKEY
Emma WALKEY #5084
Female 20-24
00:39:48
00:39:48
(Finished)
1
(5)
Finished
20-24
1
Female
5
3:58 min/km
39
5085
Mark WALKEY
Mark WALKEY #5085
Male 20-24
00:39:59
00:39:59
(Finished)
2
(33)
Finished
20-24
2
Male
33
3:59 min/km
233
5086
Caris WALSH
Caris WALSH #5086
Female 20-24
01:06:29
01:06:29
(Finished)
9
(94)
Finished
20-24
9
Female
94
6:38 min/km
87
5087
Lauren WALSH
Lauren WALSH #5087
Female 25-29
00:47:13
00:47:13
(Finished)
5
(22)
Finished
25-29
5
Female
22
4:43 min/km
5088
Patricia WALSH
Patricia WALSH #5088
Female 65-69
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
65-69
Female
min/km
212
5089
Julie WALTERS
Julie WALTERS #5089
Female 50-54
01:00:32
01:00:32
(Finished)
2
(77)
Finished
50-54
2
Female
77
6:03 min/km
215
5090
Kerry WARNER
Kerry WARNER #5090
Female 30-34
01:00:56
01:00:56
(Finished)
19
(78)
Finished
30-34
19
Female
78
6:05 min/km
222
5091
Nanette WATSON
Nanette WATSON #5091
Female 40-44
01:02:49
01:02:49
(Finished)
16
(84)
Finished
40-44
16
Female
84
6:16 min/km
33
5092
Robert WATSON
Robert WATSON #5092
Male 40-44
00:39:42
00:39:42
(Finished)
5
(29)
Finished
40-44
5
Male
29
3:58 min/km
85
5093
Graeme WATT
Graeme WATT #5093
Male 40-44
00:46:52
00:46:52
(Finished)
10
(64)
Finished
40-44
10
Male
64
4:41 min/km
95
5094
Lee WILLIAMS
Lee WILLIAMS #5094
Male 35-39
00:47:58
00:47:58
(Finished)
7
(70)
Finished
35-39
7
Male
70
4:47 min/km
246
5095
Rachel WOODHOUSE
Rachel WOODHOUSE #5095
Female 20-24
01:22:19
01:22:19
(Finished)
12
(104)
Finished
20-24
12
Female
104
8:13 min/km
242
5097
Briana YOUNG
Briana YOUNG #5097
Female 25-29
01:12:24
01:12:24
(Finished)
18
(101)
Finished
25-29
18
Female
101
7:14 min/km
217
5098
Ruth YOUNG
Ruth YOUNG #5098
Female 40-44
01:01:26
01:01:26
(Finished)
15
(80)
Finished
40-44
15
Female
80
6:08 min/km
20
5099
Scott ZANEVRA
Scott ZANEVRA #5099
Male 25-29
00:36:48
00:36:48
(Finished)
6
(17)
Finished
25-29
6
Male
17
3:40 min/km
206
5101
Joby JOSEPH
Joby JOSEPH #5101
Male 25-29
00:59:43
00:59:43
(Finished)
19
(133)
Finished
25-29
19
Male
133
5:58 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
Page 6 of 6 (289 items)
© 2023