Fremantle Fun Run 2014
14 Sep 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (289 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
96
5036
Eli SCHLAFRIG
Eli SCHLAFRIG #5036
Male 35-39
00:47:59
00:47:59
(Finished)
8
(71)
Finished
35-39
8
Male
71
4:47 min/km
97
4951
Aaron LYNN
Aaron LYNN #4951
Male 20-24
00:48:01
00:48:01
(Finished)
5
(72)
Finished
20-24
5
Male
72
4:48 min/km
100
4963
Michael MAXWELL
Michael MAXWELL #4963
Male 45-49
00:48:10
00:48:10
(Finished)
12
(73)
Finished
45-49
12
Male
73
4:49 min/km
102
4855
Raj CHOUDHURY
Raj CHOUDHURY #4855
Male 45-49
00:48:17
00:48:17
(Finished)
13
(74)
Finished
45-49
13
Male
74
4:49 min/km
103
4936
Gary KILIAN
Gary KILIAN #4936
Male 55-59
00:48:18
00:48:18
(Finished)
3
(75)
Finished
55-59
3
Male
75
4:49 min/km
104
4949
Neil LUXFORD
Neil LUXFORD #4949
Male 55-59
00:48:20
00:48:20
(Finished)
4
(76)
Finished
55-59
4
Male
76
4:50 min/km
106
4847
Laurent CARLES
Laurent CARLES #4847
Male 40-44
00:48:35
00:48:35
(Finished)
12
(77)
Finished
40-44
12
Male
77
4:51 min/km
107
4971
Michael MCMANUS
Michael MCMANUS #4971
Male 20-24
00:48:37
00:48:37
(Finished)
6
(78)
Finished
20-24
6
Male
78
4:51 min/km
108
5063
Morgan SWANLUND
Morgan SWANLUND #5063
Male 25-29
00:48:40
00:48:40
(Finished)
16
(79)
Finished
25-29
16
Male
79
4:52 min/km
109
4852
(Aleks) Ching Yau CHAN
(Aleks) Ching Yau CHAN #4852
Male 30-34
00:48:49
00:48:49
(Finished)
13
(80)
Finished
30-34
13
Male
80
4:52 min/km
110
5072
Arthur TWISS
Arthur TWISS #5072
Male 70-74
00:48:51
00:48:51
(Finished)
1
(81)
Finished
70-74
1
Male
81
4:53 min/km
111
4886
Peter FINAN
Peter FINAN #4886
Male 35-39
00:48:53
00:48:53
(Finished)
9
(82)
Finished
35-39
9
Male
82
4:53 min/km
112
5029
Joe RUSSO
Joe RUSSO #5029
Male 50-54
00:48:53
00:48:53
(Finished)
7
(83)
Finished
50-54
7
Male
83
4:53 min/km
113
4973
Jeff MELKERT
Jeff MELKERT #4973
Male 40-44
00:48:57
00:48:57
(Finished)
13
(84)
Finished
40-44
13
Male
84
4:53 min/km
114
4935
Philip KESSLER
Philip KESSLER #4935
Male 45-49
00:49:00
00:49:00
(Finished)
14
(85)
Finished
45-49
14
Male
85
4:54 min/km
115
4846
Eric CARLES
Eric CARLES #4846
Male 40-44
00:49:01
00:49:01
(Finished)
14
(86)
Finished
40-44
14
Male
86
4:54 min/km
116
4814
David ADAMS
David ADAMS #4814
Male 35-39
00:49:03
00:49:03
(Finished)
10
(87)
Finished
35-39
10
Male
87
4:54 min/km
118
4926
Ian JOHNSTON
Ian JOHNSTON #4926
Male 65-69
00:49:15
00:49:15
(Finished)
1
(88)
Finished
65-69
1
Male
88
4:55 min/km
119
5031
Jeremy SANDERSON-BROWN
Jeremy SANDERSON-BROWN #5031
Male 40-44
00:49:24
00:49:24
(Finished)
15
(89)
Finished
40-44
15
Male
89
4:56 min/km
120
4875
John DI NOTO
John DI NOTO #4875
Male 45-49
00:49:27
00:49:27
(Finished)
15
(90)
Finished
45-49
15
Male
90
4:56 min/km
122
4999
Jonathon PHILLIPS
Jonathon PHILLIPS #4999
Male 40-44
00:49:28
00:49:28
(Finished)
16
(91)
Finished
40-44
16
Male
91
4:56 min/km
123
4964
Tony MAYO
Tony MAYO #4964
Male 40-44
00:49:56
00:49:56
(Finished)
17
(92)
Finished
40-44
17
Male
92
4:59 min/km
124
4967
Garrett MCDULING
Garrett MCDULING #4967
Male 30-34
00:49:58
00:49:58
(Finished)
14
(93)
Finished
30-34
14
Male
93
4:59 min/km
126
5065
Gary THOMAS
Gary THOMAS #5065
Male 55-59
00:50:07
00:50:07
(Finished)
5
(94)
Finished
55-59
5
Male
94
5:00 min/km
127
4840
Peter BROOKE
Peter BROOKE #4840
Male 50-54
00:50:29
00:50:29
(Finished)
8
(95)
Finished
50-54
8
Male
95
5:02 min/km
128
4972
Mathew MEAD
Mathew MEAD #4972
Male 40-44
00:50:32
00:50:32
(Finished)
18
(96)
Finished
40-44
18
Male
96
5:03 min/km
129
5004
Mike PRICE
Mike PRICE #5004
Male 50-54
00:50:39
00:50:39
(Finished)
9
(97)
Finished
50-54
9
Male
97
5:03 min/km
130
4943
John LE CORNU
John LE CORNU #4943
Male 55-59
00:50:43
00:50:43
(Finished)
6
(98)
Finished
55-59
6
Male
98
5:04 min/km
134
4921
Jinwoong HWANG
Jinwoong HWANG #4921
Male 25-29
00:51:19
00:51:19
(Finished)
17
(99)
Finished
25-29
17
Male
99
5:07 min/km
135
4871
Steve DAVEY
Steve DAVEY #4871
Male 55-59
00:51:21
00:51:21
(Finished)
7
(100)
Finished
55-59
7
Male
100
5:08 min/km
139
4825
Mark BANNISTER
Mark BANNISTER #4825
Male 55-59
00:51:52
00:51:52
(Finished)
8
(101)
Finished
55-59
8
Male
101
5:11 min/km
140
5042
Garry SILK
Garry SILK #5042
Male 30-34
00:51:59
00:51:59
(Finished)
15
(102)
Finished
30-34
15
Male
102
5:11 min/km
141
4920
Sam HOWIESON
Sam HOWIESON #4920
Male 20-24
00:52:03
00:52:03
(Finished)
7
(103)
Finished
20-24
7
Male
103
5:12 min/km
142
4992
Enore PANETTA
Enore PANETTA #4992
Male 40-44
00:52:04
00:52:04
(Finished)
19
(104)
Finished
40-44
19
Male
104
5:12 min/km
144
5074
Lincoln TWISS
Lincoln TWISS #5074
Male Under 16
00:52:10
00:52:10
(Finished)
1
(105)
Finished
Under 16
1
Male
105
5:13 min/km
145
4861
Anthony COLLINS
Anthony COLLINS #4861
Male 60-64
00:52:20
00:52:20
(Finished)
1
(106)
Finished
60-64
1
Male
106
5:14 min/km
146
5012
Simon REED
Simon REED #5012
Male 40-44
00:52:26
00:52:26
(Finished)
20
(107)
Finished
40-44
20
Male
107
5:14 min/km
147
5047
Tom SMITH
Tom SMITH #5047
Male 55-59
00:52:27
00:52:27
(Finished)
9
(108)
Finished
55-59
9
Male
108
5:14 min/km
151
4877
David DORLING
David DORLING #4877
Male 40-44
00:52:48
00:52:48
(Finished)
21
(109)
Finished
40-44
21
Male
109
5:16 min/km
152
4856
Mercurio CICCHINI
Mercurio CICCHINI #4856
Male 65-69
00:52:51
00:52:51
(Finished)
2
(110)
Finished
65-69
2
Male
110
5:17 min/km
153
4824
Andrew BANNISTER
Andrew BANNISTER #4824
Male 20-24
00:53:05
00:53:05
(Finished)
8
(111)
Finished
20-24
8
Male
111
5:18 min/km
154
4884
Dean FARMER
Dean FARMER #4884
Male 50-54
00:53:06
00:53:06
(Finished)
10
(112)
Finished
50-54
10
Male
112
5:18 min/km
157
4872
Wayne DAVIES
Wayne DAVIES #4872
Male 45-49
00:53:37
00:53:37
(Finished)
16
(113)
Finished
45-49
16
Male
113
5:21 min/km
158
5028
Edward ROUPHAEL
Edward ROUPHAEL #5028
Male 40-44
00:53:42
00:53:42
(Finished)
22
(114)
Finished
40-44
22
Male
114
5:22 min/km
162
4984
Mark NEWPORT
Mark NEWPORT #4984
Male 55-59
00:53:56
00:53:56
(Finished)
10
(115)
Finished
55-59
10
Male
115
5:23 min/km
163
4945
Sunny LEE
Sunny LEE #4945
Male 35-39
00:54:02
00:54:02
(Finished)
11
(116)
Finished
35-39
11
Male
116
5:24 min/km
165
4919
Paul HONEY
Paul HONEY #4919
Male 50-54
00:54:27
00:54:27
(Finished)
11
(117)
Finished
50-54
11
Male
117
5:26 min/km
167
5000
Rob PHILLIPS
Rob PHILLIPS #5000
Male 45-49
00:54:45
00:54:45
(Finished)
17
(118)
Finished
45-49
17
Male
118
5:28 min/km
168
4860
Ryan COHEN
Ryan COHEN #4860
Male 20-24
00:55:01
00:55:01
(Finished)
9
(119)
Finished
20-24
9
Male
119
5:30 min/km
170
5034
Mark SCARPAROLO
Mark SCARPAROLO #5034
Male 45-49
00:55:27
00:55:27
(Finished)
18
(120)
Finished
45-49
18
Male
120
5:32 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (289 items)
© 2023