Fremantle Fun Run 2014
14 Sep 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (289 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
242
5097
Briana YOUNG
Briana YOUNG #5097
Female 25-29
01:12:24
01:12:24
(Finished)
18
(101)
Finished
25-29
18
Female
101
7:14 min/km
243
4942
Jess LAWRENCE
Jess LAWRENCE #4942
Female 30-34
01:12:52
01:12:52
(Finished)
26
(102)
Finished
30-34
26
Female
102
7:17 min/km
244
4961
Simone MARSH
Simone MARSH #4961
Female 20-24
01:13:29
01:13:29
(Finished)
11
(103)
Finished
20-24
11
Female
103
7:20 min/km
246
5095
Rachel WOODHOUSE
Rachel WOODHOUSE #5095
Female 20-24
01:22:19
01:22:19
(Finished)
12
(104)
Finished
20-24
12
Female
104
8:13 min/km
248
4829
Chya BELL
Chya BELL #4829
Female Under 16
01:25:01
01:25:01
(Finished)
1
(105)
Finished
Under 16
1
Female
105
8:30 min/km
4845
Cath CAMPION-SMITH
Cath CAMPION-SMITH #4845
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Female
min/km
4944
Michelle LEE
Michelle LEE #4944
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Female
min/km
4937
Chantal KILLEN
Chantal KILLEN #4937
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Female
min/km
4948
Brittany LOCK
Brittany LOCK #4948
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-24
Female
min/km
4950
Jessica LYNCH
Jessica LYNCH #4950
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Female
min/km
4931
Christine KELLY
Christine KELLY #4931
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
55-59
Female
min/km
4924
Ruby JEFFERSON
Ruby JEFFERSON #4924
Female Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
Female
min/km
4892
Ella GANFIELD
Ella GANFIELD #4892
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
16-19
Female
min/km
4879
Alexandra DRUMEYGRANT
Alexandra DRUMEYGRANT #4879
Female Under 16
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Under 16
Female
min/km
4914
Justine HENDERSON
Justine HENDERSON #4914
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Female
min/km
4905
Zarah HALL
Zarah HALL #4905
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-34
Female
min/km
4894
Karen GEORGE
Karen GEORGE #4894
Female 55-59
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
55-59
Female
min/km
4983
Danielle NEWPORT
Danielle NEWPORT #4983
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Female
min/km
4990
Daniella O'FARRELL
Daniella O'FARRELL #4990
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
35-39
Female
min/km
4991
Hazel O'TOOLE
Hazel O'TOOLE #4991
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Female
min/km
4966
Kellie MCCRUM
Kellie MCCRUM #4966
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Female
min/km
5011
Natalie REA
Natalie REA #5011
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Female
min/km
5014
Catherine REILLY
Catherine REILLY #5014
Female Under 16
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 16
Female
min/km
5016
Kaye REILLY
Kaye REILLY #5016
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Female
min/km
5055
Lisa STEDMAN
Lisa STEDMAN #5055
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Female
min/km
5053
Natalie STACEY
Natalie STACEY #5053
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Female
min/km
5048
Vanessa SMITH
Vanessa SMITH #5048
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Female
min/km
5024
Jane ROBERTSON
Jane ROBERTSON #5024
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
45-49
Female
min/km
5082
Shareenah VIRAHSAWMY
Shareenah VIRAHSAWMY #5082
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Female
min/km
5088
Patricia WALSH
Patricia WALSH #5088
Female 65-69
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
65-69
Female
min/km
1
4869
Christopher DALE
Christopher DALE #4869
Male 20-24
00:31:40
00:31:40
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
20-24
1
Male
1
3:10 min/km
2
4843
Roberto BUSI
Roberto BUSI #4843
Male 35-39
00:32:44
00:32:44
(Finished)
1
(2)
Finished
35-39
1
Male
2
3:16 min/km
3
4916
Gerard HILL
Gerard HILL #4916
Male 25-29
00:32:51
00:32:51
(Finished)
1
(3)
Finished
25-29
1
Male
3
3:17 min/km
4
4932
Justin KELLY
Justin KELLY #4932
Male 30-34
00:34:16
00:34:16
(Finished)
1
(4)
Finished
30-34
1
Male
4
3:25 min/km
5
4816
Peter ANDREWS
Peter ANDREWS #4816
Male 25-29
00:34:20
00:34:20
(Finished)
2
(5)
Finished
25-29
2
Male
5
3:26 min/km
6
4851
David CECCHI
David CECCHI #4851
Male 16-19
00:35:13
00:35:13
(Finished)
1
(6)
Finished
16-19
1
Male
6
3:31 min/km
7
5061
Stephen STOCKWELL
Stephen STOCKWELL #5061
Male 50-54
00:35:14
00:35:14
(Finished)
1
(7)
Finished
50-54
1
Male
7
3:31 min/km
8
4912
Trent HARRIS
Trent HARRIS #4912
Male 25-29
00:35:33
00:35:33
(Finished)
3
(8)
Finished
25-29
3
Male
8
3:33 min/km
9
5049
Chris SOBEJKO
Chris SOBEJKO #5049
Male 30-34
00:35:42
00:35:42
(Finished)
2
(9)
Finished
30-34
2
Male
9
3:34 min/km
10
4881
Simon ELLIOTT
Simon ELLIOTT #4881
Male 45-49
00:35:47
00:35:47
(Finished)
1
(10)
Finished
45-49
1
Male
10
3:34 min/km
11
4862
Doug CORBY
Doug CORBY #4862
Male 25-29
00:35:48
00:35:48
(Finished)
4
(11)
Finished
25-29
4
Male
11
3:34 min/km
12
4889
Jamal FOZDAR
Jamal FOZDAR #4889
Male 40-44
00:36:02
00:36:02
(Finished)
1
(12)
Finished
40-44
1
Male
12
3:36 min/km
13
4887
Peter FISHER
Peter FISHER #4887
Male 30-34
00:36:06
00:36:06
(Finished)
3
(13)
Finished
30-34
3
Male
13
3:36 min/km
14
4928
Shane JOHNSTONE
Shane JOHNSTONE #4928
Male 25-29
00:36:10
00:36:10
(Finished)
5
(14)
Finished
25-29
5
Male
14
3:37 min/km
15
4810
Evan KOLBE
Evan KOLBE #4810
Male 40-44
00:36:12
00:36:12
(Finished)
2
(15)
Finished
40-44
2
Male
15
3:37 min/km
17
4812
Dean LANE
Dean LANE #4812
Male 45-49
00:36:24
00:36:24
(Finished)
2
(16)
Finished
45-49
2
Male
16
3:38 min/km
20
5099
Scott ZANEVRA
Scott ZANEVRA #5099
Male 25-29
00:36:48
00:36:48
(Finished)
6
(17)
Finished
25-29
6
Male
17
3:40 min/km
21
5057
Peter STEVENSON
Peter STEVENSON #5057
Male 35-39
00:36:57
00:36:57
(Finished)
2
(18)
Finished
35-39
2
Male
18
3:41 min/km
22
5013
Brett REGAN
Brett REGAN #5013
Male 30-34
00:37:46
00:37:46
(Finished)
4
(19)
Finished
30-34
4
Male
19
3:46 min/km
23
5017
Gareth RICHARDSON
Gareth RICHARDSON #5017
Male 25-29
00:38:09
00:38:09
(Finished)
7
(20)
Finished
25-29
7
Male
20
3:48 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (289 items)
© 2023