City of Armadale Duathlon 2012 State Championship
7 Oct 2012
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
11
Mikala FALCONER
Mikala FALCONER #11
Female Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Female
17
Michael COUSINS
Michael COUSINS #17
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Male
22
Rhys SLOCUM
Rhys SLOCUM #22
Male 16-19
Started
Started
16-19
Male
25
Josh BROWN
Josh BROWN #25
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
26
Travis CHONG
Travis CHONG #26
Male 20-24
Started
Started
20-24
Male
28
Ryan DINSMORE
Ryan DINSMORE #28
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
36
Kevin TAYLOR
Kevin TAYLOR #36
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
44
James FISHER
James FISHER #44
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
47
Anthony HAINES
Anthony HAINES #47
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
51
Mathew LLOYD
Mathew LLOYD #51
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
53
Ross MCLEAN
Ross MCLEAN #53
Male 25-29
DSQ
DSQ
25-29
Male
54
Anthony MINCHIN
Anthony MINCHIN #54
Male 25-29
Started
Started
25-29
Male
56
Richard MURRAN
Richard MURRAN #56
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
64
Ryan SHAND
Ryan SHAND #64
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
65
Hayden SNIFFEN
Hayden SNIFFEN #65
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
72
Brad WELLINGS
Brad WELLINGS #72
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
90
Jason MILLIGAN
Jason MILLIGAN #90
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
93
Clint SLOMP
Clint SLOMP #93
Male 30-34
DSQ
DSQ
30-34
Male
94
Chris TIMMS
Chris TIMMS #94
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
113
Nick LITTLEMORE
Nick LITTLEMORE #113
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
114
Mark LYONS
Mark LYONS #114
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
132
Ian BURGESS
Ian BURGESS #132
Male 40-44
Not Started
Not Started
40-44
Male
133
Gerald BURTON-BATTY
Gerald BURTON-BATTY #133
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
134
Darren CLARKE
Darren CLARKE #134
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
145
Derek MUNRO
Derek MUNRO #145
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
154
Steve SNELGAR
Steve SNELGAR #154
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
163
Rael BRICKER
Rael BRICKER #163
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
165
Ben CLUBE
Ben CLUBE #165
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
177
David SLOCOMBE
David SLOCOMBE #177
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
174
Eravanan RAO
Eravanan RAO #174
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
206
Kate VERNON
Kate VERNON #206
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
207
Charlotte WOOLLARD
Charlotte WOOLLARD #207
Female 20-24
Started
Started
20-24
Female
216
Melissa JARMAN
Melissa JARMAN #216
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
217
Vicky JOWETT
Vicky JOWETT #217
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
220
Deirdre MCPHEE
Deirdre MCPHEE #220
Female 25-29
Query
Query
25-29
Female
235
Frances KIRCHNER
Frances KIRCHNER #235
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
240
Holly LUDEMAN
Holly LUDEMAN #240
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
248
Christie SMEETS
Christie SMEETS #248
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
256
Wendy CORMACK
Wendy CORMACK #256
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
257
Dee DEACY
Dee DEACY #257
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
258
Odette ECCLES
Odette ECCLES #258
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
263
Claire MCLEAN
Claire MCLEAN #263
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
269
Carmen SOLORZANO
Carmen SOLORZANO #269
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
272
Monica BRUNTON
Monica BRUNTON #272
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
277
Zita OLSEN
Zita OLSEN #277
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
451
Team ALPHA
Team ALPHA #451
Male Team
DNS
DNS
Team
Male
299
Sandy TINDALE
Sandy TINDALE #299
Female 55-59
DNF
DNF
55-59
Female
258
300
Gail MULLIGAN
Gail MULLIGAN #300
Female 65-69
01:59:44
01:59:44
1
(91)
65-69
1
Female
91
257
259
Marnie FOWLER
Marnie FOWLER #259
Female 35-39
01:54:17
01:54:17
15
(90)
35-39
15
Female
90
256
281
Renee SCREAIGH
Renee SCREAIGH #281
Female 40-44
01:54:14
01:54:14
14
(89)
40-44
14
Female
89
© 2023