Cockburn Gateway 2011 Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim
13 Mar 2011
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
2
70
Bridget YOUNG
Bridget YOUNG #70
Female 45-54
00:10:37
00:10:37
1
(1)
45-54
1
Female
1
14:09 min/km
6
179
Portia TANDY
Portia TANDY #179
Female 15-24
00:11:37
00:11:37
1
(2)
15-24
1
Female
2
15:29 min/km
9
8
Kelsey LEHMANN
Kelsey LEHMANN #8
Female 10-14
00:11:46
00:11:46
1
(3)
10-14
1
Female
3
15:41 min/km
11
31
Niamh BRATTON-PALMER
Niamh BRATTON-PALMER #31
Female 15-24
00:11:50
00:11:50
2
(4)
15-24
2
Female
4
15:46 min/km
15
63
Marlene ANDERSON
Marlene ANDERSON #63
Female 45-54
00:11:58
00:11:58
2
(5)
45-54
2
Female
5
15:57 min/km
16
4
Hayley GILLARD
Hayley GILLARD #4
Female 10-14
00:11:59
00:11:59
2
(6)
10-14
2
Female
6
15:58 min/km
19
86
Jeannette REIN
Jeannette REIN #86
Female 55-64
00:12:14
00:12:14
1
(7)
55-64
1
Female
7
16:18 min/km
21
11
Yvonne PANGLER
Yvonne PANGLER #11
Female 10-14
00:12:24
00:12:24
3
(8)
10-14
3
Female
8
16:32 min/km
22
35
Tara TUBB
Tara TUBB #35
Female 15-24
00:12:30
00:12:30
3
(9)
15-24
3
Female
9
16:40 min/km
26
55
Sarah THORN
Sarah THORN #55
Female 35-44
00:13:00
00:13:00
1
(10)
35-44
1
Female
10
17:19 min/km
27
12
Sophie POTTS
Sophie POTTS #12
Female 10-14
00:13:06
00:13:06
4
(11)
10-14
4
Female
11
17:28 min/km
29
6
Alessandra HO
Alessandra HO #6
Female 10-14
00:13:07
00:13:07
5
(12)
10-14
5
Female
12
17:29 min/km
30
1
Peta COLLARD
Peta COLLARD #1
Female Under 10
00:13:08
00:13:08
1
(13)
Under 10
1
Female
13
17:30 min/km
32
15
Grace WALTON
Grace WALTON #15
Female 10-14
00:13:12
00:13:12
6
(14)
10-14
6
Female
14
17:36 min/km
33
48
Hayley ROBB **
Hayley ROBB ** #48
Female 25-34
00:13:20
00:13:20
1
(15)
25-34
1
Female
15
17:46 min/km
34
3
Georgie FINK
Georgie FINK #3
Female 10-14
00:13:23
00:13:23
7
(16)
10-14
7
Female
16
17:50 min/km
39
493
Theresa ELLIOTT
Theresa ELLIOTT #493
Female 65-74
00:13:42
00:13:42
1
(17)
65-74
1
Female
17
18:16 min/km
40
32
Claudia COOMBES
Claudia COOMBES #32
Female 15-24
00:13:43
00:13:43
4
(18)
15-24
4
Female
18
18:17 min/km
42
56
Hilary VAUGHAN
Hilary VAUGHAN #56
Female 35-44
00:13:45
00:13:45
2
(19)
35-44
2
Female
19
18:20 min/km
43
34
Gabrielle MORRONE
Gabrielle MORRONE #34
Female 15-24
00:13:47
00:13:47
5
(20)
15-24
5
Female
20
18:22 min/km
44
606
Lara DUFFY
Lara DUFFY #606
Female 15-24
00:13:53
00:13:53
6
(21)
15-24
6
Female
21
18:30 min/km
46
604
Victoria SMITH
Victoria SMITH #604
Female 35-44
00:14:07
00:14:07
3
(22)
35-44
3
Female
22
18:49 min/km
48
13
Felicity SPENCER
Felicity SPENCER #13
Female 10-14
00:14:11
00:14:11
8
(23)
10-14
8
Female
23
18:54 min/km
54
611
Kate HARVEY
Kate HARVEY #611
Female 55-64
00:14:25
00:14:25
2
(24)
55-64
2
Female
24
19:13 min/km
55
7
Jazmin JONES
Jazmin JONES #7
Female 10-14
00:14:27
00:14:27
9
(25)
10-14
9
Female
25
19:16 min/km
56
65
Pauline BRIMSON
Pauline BRIMSON #65
Female 45-54
00:14:27
00:14:27
3
(26)
45-54
3
Female
26
19:16 min/km
57
603
Paij BALL
Paij BALL #603
Female 25-34
00:14:29
00:14:29
2
(27)
25-34
2
Female
27
19:18 min/km
59
54
Leisa REYNOLDS
Leisa REYNOLDS #54
Female 35-44
00:14:34
00:14:34
4
(28)
35-44
4
Female
28
19:25 min/km
60
609
Kamila TURKOVA
Kamila TURKOVA #609
Female 25-34
00:14:34
00:14:34
3
(29)
25-34
3
Female
29
19:25 min/km
62
9
Aloyse MURRAY
Aloyse MURRAY #9
Female 10-14
00:14:44
00:14:44
10
(30)
10-14
10
Female
30
19:38 min/km
63
43
Justine BRIGHTWELL **
Justine BRIGHTWELL ** #43
Female 25-34
00:14:48
00:14:48
4
(31)
25-34
4
Female
31
19:44 min/km
67
602
Melanie KNEATSEY **
Melanie KNEATSEY ** #602
Female 45-54
00:14:58
00:14:58
4
(32)
45-54
4
Female
32
19:57 min/km
68
10
Shannon NICHOLAS
Shannon NICHOLAS #10
Female 10-14
00:15:01
00:15:01
11
(33)
10-14
11
Female
33
20:01 min/km
70
99
Helen GREEN
Helen GREEN #99
Female 65-74
00:15:19
00:15:19
2
(34)
65-74
2
Female
34
20:25 min/km
73
33
Naomi CORBYN
Naomi CORBYN #33
Female 15-24
00:15:41
00:15:41
7
(35)
15-24
7
Female
35
20:54 min/km
74
16
Neve WORTHY
Neve WORTHY #16
Female 10-14
00:15:48
00:15:48
12
(36)
10-14
12
Female
36
21:04 min/km
75
78
Debra BROWN
Debra BROWN #78
Female 55-64
00:15:51
00:15:51
3
(37)
55-64
3
Female
37
21:08 min/km
77
87
Jeanette SCANLAN
Jeanette SCANLAN #87
Female 55-64
00:15:58
00:15:58
4
(38)
55-64
4
Female
38
21:17 min/km
78
66
Jane DEACON
Jane DEACON #66
Female 45-54
00:15:59
00:15:59
5
(39)
45-54
5
Female
39
21:18 min/km
79
14
Savannah TIMMS
Savannah TIMMS #14
Female 10-14
00:16:04
00:16:04
13
(40)
10-14
13
Female
40
21:25 min/km
82
79
Marina DE LEO
Marina DE LEO #79
Female 55-64
00:16:08
00:16:08
5
(41)
55-64
5
Female
41
21:30 min/km
84
610
Sian BARTLETT **
Sian BARTLETT ** #610
Female 15-24
00:16:12
00:16:12
8
(42)
15-24
8
Female
42
21:36 min/km
85
45
Robyn FORSYTH
Robyn FORSYTH #45
Female 25-34
00:16:13
00:16:13
5
(43)
25-34
5
Female
43
21:37 min/km
86
601
Maryjane WICKS **
Maryjane WICKS ** #601
Female 45-54
00:16:13
00:16:13
6
(44)
45-54
6
Female
44
21:37 min/km
87
49
Aimee VELNOWETH
Aimee VELNOWETH #49
Female 25-34
00:16:17
00:16:17
6
(45)
25-34
6
Female
45
21:42 min/km
88
64
Barbara BARTLETT **
Barbara BARTLETT ** #64
Female 45-54
00:16:18
00:16:18
7
(46)
45-54
7
Female
46
21:44 min/km
90
84
Pamela MCHUGH
Pamela MCHUGH #84
Female 55-64
00:16:30
00:16:30
6
(47)
55-64
6
Female
47
22:00 min/km
92
85
Barbara READ
Barbara READ #85
Female 55-64
00:16:53
00:16:53
7
(48)
55-64
7
Female
48
22:30 min/km
93
68
Margaret HALE
Margaret HALE #68
Female 45-54
00:16:56
00:16:56
8
(49)
45-54
8
Female
49
22:34 min/km
94
88
Lynne STEELE
Lynne STEELE #88
Female 55-64
00:17:06
00:17:06
8
(50)
55-64
8
Female
50
22:48 min/km
© 2023