MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
9 Feb 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (199 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pos In Team
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
86
104
Ryan Tan
Ryan Tan #104
Male 10-11
00:13:32.15
00:13:32.15
45
(61)
10-11
45
00:04:15.57
Male
61
SIN
MAL
St Joseph Institution International
10
0
1.75
7:44 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:03:20.51
22:16 min/km
56
28
37
00:00:40.74
35
20
25
00:09:30.90
6:20 min/km
101
48
69
113
201
Lotte Van Osch
Lotte Van Osch #201
Female 8-9
00:15:34.08
00:15:34.08
12
(37)
8-9
12
00:03:01.43
Female
37
SIN
NED
10
0
1.75
8:53 min/km
Wave 25 Pink
00:04:51.73
32:24 min/km
127
16
44
00:01:10.31
105
13
36
00:09:32.04
6:21 min/km
102
10
30
115
197
Yi Xin Tan
Yi Xin Tan #197
Female 8-9
00:15:51.33
00:15:51.33
13
(38)
8-9
13
00:03:18.68
Female
38
SIN
SIN
10
0
1.75
9:03 min/km
Wave 25 Pink
00:04:17.64
28:37 min/km
111
10
36
00:01:56.57
128
18
47
00:09:37.12
6:24 min/km
103
11
31
109
133
Finn Mccarthy
Finn Mccarthy #133
Male 10-11
00:15:13.44
00:15:13.44
51
(74)
10-11
51
00:05:56.86
Male
74
SIN
NZL
UWCSEA Dover
10
0
1.75
8:41 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:03:46.50
25:10 min/km
83
39
53
00:01:40.99
125
52
77
00:09:45.95
6:30 min/km
104
49
70
134
256
Zac Malster
Zac Malster #256
Male 10-11
00:28:42.46
00:28:42.46
54
(82)
10-11
54
00:19:25.88
Male
82
SIN
GBR
10
0
1.75
16:24 min/km
Wave 21 Blue
00:18:54.44
00:09:48.02
6:32 min/km
105
50
71
83
248
Alya Edmonds
Alya Edmonds #248
Female 10-11
00:13:25.62
00:13:25.62
17
(22)
10-11
17
00:03:06.28
Female
22
SIN
AUS
10
0
1.75
7:40 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:02:54.48
19:23 min/km
21
4
5
00:00:42.27
40
9
10
00:09:48.87
6:32 min/km
106
21
32
107
241
Grace West
Grace West #241
Female 10-11
00:15:08.36
00:15:08.36
23
(32)
10-11
23
00:04:49.02
Female
32
SIN
AUS
10
0
1.75
8:39 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:04:20.98
28:59 min/km
114
27
38
00:00:56.76
76
19
24
00:09:50.61
6:33 min/km
107
22
33
87
246
Ava Christiane Sy
Ava Christiane Sy #246
Female 10-11
00:13:32.80
00:13:32.80
19
(24)
10-11
19
00:03:13.46
Female
24
SIN
PHI
St Joseph Institution International
10
0
1.75
7:44 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:02:56.95
19:39 min/km
23
5
6
00:00:41.05
37
8
9
00:09:54.79
6:36 min/km
108
23
34
125
221
Meet Bhanushali
Meet Bhanushali #221
Male 8-9
00:17:03.04
00:17:03.04
27
(79)
8-9
27
00:06:18.44
Male
79
SIN
IND
One World International School
10
0
1.75
9:44 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:49.92
32:12 min/km
126
29
81
00:02:17.76
132
29
82
00:09:55.36
6:36 min/km
109
22
72
104
207
Jasmin Roder
Jasmin Roder #207
Female 8-9
00:14:42.50
00:14:42.50
9
(31)
8-9
9
00:02:09.85
Female
31
SIN
USA
Singapore American School
10
20
1.75
8:24 min/km
Wave 25 Pink
00:03:43.67
24:51 min/km
81
7
29
00:01:02.36
90
8
28
00:09:56.46
6:37 min/km
110
12
35
111
186
Nina Campbell
Nina Campbell #186
Female 8-9
00:15:26.36
00:15:26.36
11
(35)
8-9
11
00:02:53.71
Female
35
SIN
AUS
10
0
1.75
8:49 min/km
Wave 25 Pink
00:04:24.20
29:21 min/km
120
13
41
00:01:05.24
94
9
30
00:09:56.92
6:37 min/km
111
13
36
116
252
Morris Van Osch
Morris Van Osch #252
Male 10-11
00:15:59.37
00:15:59.37
52
(76)
10-11
52
00:06:42.79
Male
76
SIN
SIN
10
0
1.75
9:08 min/km
Wave 21 Blue
00:04:55.70
32:51 min/km
129
53
82
00:01:05.29
95
40
62
00:09:58.37
6:38 min/km
112
51
73
103
109
Sean Foo
Sean Foo #109
Male 10-11
00:14:41.57
00:14:41.57
49
(71)
10-11
49
00:05:24.99
Male
71
SIN
SIN
10
0
1.75
8:23 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:03:49.73
25:31 min/km
88
44
58
00:00:45.94
49
24
32
00:10:05.89
6:43 min/km
113
52
74
105
175
Benedict Goodson-Ong
Benedict Goodson-Ong #175
Male 8-9
00:14:47.19
00:14:47.19
23
(72)
8-9
23
00:04:02.59
Male
72
MAL
MAL
Marlborough College Malaysia
10
0
1.75
8:26 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:03:16.50
21:50 min/km
47
8
33
00:01:23.18
114
23
71
00:10:07.51
6:45 min/km
114
23
75
106
284
Rocco Rotheram
Rocco Rotheram #284
Male 10-11
00:14:59.21
00:14:59.21
50
(73)
10-11
50
00:05:42.63
Male
73
SIN
GBR
10
0
1.75
8:33 min/km
Wave 21 Blue
00:03:32.22
23:34 min/km
72
33
46
00:01:14.69
109
46
68
00:10:12.29
6:48 min/km
115
53
76
118
187
Kaeleigh Verheuvel
Kaeleigh Verheuvel #187
Female 8-9
00:16:08.75
00:16:08.75
15
(40)
8-9
15
00:03:36.10
Female
40
SIN
NED
10
0
1.75
9:13 min/km
Wave 25 Pink
00:04:36.00
30:40 min/km
125
15
43
00:01:14.47
108
14
38
00:10:18.28
6:52 min/km
116
14
37
124
225
Calif Khurana Hiruan
Calif Khurana Hiruan #225
Male 8-9
00:16:59.55
00:16:59.55
26
(78)
8-9
26
00:06:14.95
Male
78
SIN
SIN
10
0
1.75
9:42 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:29.74
29:58 min/km
123
27
79
00:02:09.10
131
28
81
00:10:20.71
6:53 min/km
117
24
77
98
173
Carter Wallis
Carter Wallis #173
Male 8-9
00:14:13.50
00:14:13.50
22
(69)
8-9
22
00:03:28.89
Male
69
SIN
SWE
UWCSEA East
10
0
1.75
8:07 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:02:46.35
18:29 min/km
11
2
10
00:01:02.37
91
21
60
00:10:24.77
6:56 min/km
118
25
78
110
210
Zoe Brooks
Zoe Brooks #210
Female 8-9
00:15:17.82
00:15:17.82
10
(34)
8-9
10
00:02:45.17
Female
34
SIN
AUS
10
10
1.75
8:44 min/km
Wave 25 Pink
00:03:54.72
26:04 min/km
95
8
30
00:00:55.31
73
5
23
00:10:27.78
6:58 min/km
119
15
38
129
159
Vafa Reza
Vafa Reza #159
Female 10-11
00:17:57.78
00:17:57.78
27
(45)
10-11
27
00:07:38.44
Female
45
SIN
SIN
10
0
1.75
10:15 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:05:58.08
39:47 min/km
133
29
49
00:01:27.14
119
25
41
00:10:32.55
7:01 min/km
120
24
39
119
206
Chloe Maguire
Chloe Maguire #206
Female 8-9
00:16:09.61
00:16:09.61
16
(41)
8-9
16
00:03:36.96
Female
41
SIN
AUS
10
0
1.75
9:14 min/km
Wave 25 Pink
00:04:18.00
28:40 min/km
113
11
37
00:01:18.62
111
15
39
00:10:32.98
7:01 min/km
121
16
40
112
142
Grace Holland
Grace Holland #142
Female 10-11
00:15:29.44
00:15:29.44
25
(36)
10-11
25
00:05:10.10
Female
36
SIN
AUS
10
0
1.75
8:51 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:03:14.31
21:35 min/km
42
11
12
00:01:33.72
124
29
45
00:10:41.40
7:07 min/km
122
25
41
122
224
Zac Gladstone
Zac Gladstone #224
Male 8-9
00:16:19.17
00:16:19.17
25
(77)
8-9
25
00:05:34.56
Male
77
SIN
GBR
Dover Court International School
10
0
1.75
9:19 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:06.45
27:23 min/km
101
17
67
00:01:23.88
116
24
73
00:10:48.83
7:12 min/km
123
26
79
114
289
Leonard Delaporte
Leonard Delaporte #289
Male 8-9
00:15:40.56
00:15:40.56
24
(75)
8-9
24
00:04:55.95
Male
75
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
10
0
1.75
8:57 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:10.16
27:47 min/km
104
18
68
00:00:39.95
30
5
23
00:10:50.43
7:13 min/km
124
27
80
126
220
Oliver James Yuktasevi
Oliver James Yuktasevi #220
Male 8-9
00:17:21.69
00:17:21.69
28
(80)
8-9
28
00:06:37.09
Male
80
SIN
SIN
Dover Court International School
10
0
1.75
9:55 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:21.62
29:04 min/km
116
24
76
00:02:02.38
130
27
80
00:10:57.69
7:18 min/km
125
28
81
121
158
Ilm Reza
Ilm Reza #158
Female 10-11
00:16:17.15
00:16:17.15
26
(43)
10-11
26
00:05:57.81
Female
43
SIN
SIN
10
0
1.75
9:18 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:04:08.97
27:39 min/km
102
24
33
00:01:03.15
93
21
29
00:11:05.03
7:23 min/km
126
26
42
108
148
Ines Monti
Ines Monti #148
Female 10-11
00:15:10.58
00:15:10.58
24
(33)
10-11
24
00:04:51.24
Female
33
Fit Singapore
SIN
SIN
CHIJ Katong Primary
10
0
1.75
8:40 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:03:19.98
22:13 min/km
53
15
18
00:00:45.48
45
11
13
00:11:05.11
7:23 min/km
127
27
43
128
264
Mathias Yu Da Wong
Mathias Yu Da Wong #264
Male 10-11
00:17:47.87
00:17:47.87
53
(81)
10-11
53
00:08:31.29
Male
81
SIN
SIN
10
0
1.75
10:10 min/km
Wave 21 Blue
00:04:21.16
29:01 min/km
115
52
75
00:01:24.33
117
50
74
00:12:02.37
8:01 min/km
128
54
82
120
191
Mikayla Hansell
Mikayla Hansell #191
Female 8-9
00:16:13.72
00:16:13.72
17
(42)
8-9
17
00:03:41.07
Female
42
SIN
AUS
10
0
1.75
9:16 min/km
Wave 25 Pink
00:03:18.40
22:02 min/km
51
3
16
00:00:51.78
66
4
18
00:12:03.54
8:02 min/km
129
17
44
123
194
Kenzie Tan
Kenzie Tan #194
Female 8-9
00:16:50.43
00:16:50.43
18
(44)
8-9
18
00:04:17.78
Female
44
SIN
SIN
10
0
1.75
9:37 min/km
Wave 25 Pink
00:03:32.49
23:36 min/km
73
5
26
00:01:07.77
101
11
34
00:12:10.16
8:06 min/km
130
18
45
132
203
Mildred Li Xuan Wong
Mildred Li Xuan Wong #203
Female 8-9
00:21:36.39
00:21:36.39
19
(48)
8-9
19
00:09:03.74
Female
48
SIN
SIN
10
0
1.75
12:20 min/km
Wave 25 Pink
00:05:52.29
39:08 min/km
132
20
48
00:02:17.94
133
19
48
00:13:26.15
8:57 min/km
131
19
46
133
161
Emma Wallbank
Emma Wallbank #161
Female 8-9
00:23:54.44
00:23:54.44
20
(49)
8-9
20
00:11:21.79
Female
49
SIN
USA
10
0
1.75
13:39 min/km
Wave 25 Pink
00:05:44.96
38:19 min/km
131
19
47
00:03:48.99
134
20
49
00:14:20.47
9:33 min/km
132
20
47
131
149
Abigail Hansell
Abigail Hansell #149
Female 10-11
00:21:35.80
00:21:35.80
29
(47)
10-11
29
00:11:16.46
Female
47
SIN
AUS
10
0
1.75
12:20 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:04:11.84
27:58 min/km
106
26
35
00:01:28.15
120
26
42
00:15:55.81
10:37 min/km
133
28
48
130
141
Benedicte Pautard
Benedicte Pautard #141
Female 10-11
00:20:50.80
00:20:50.80
28
(46)
10-11
28
00:10:31.46
Female
46
SIN
FRA
10
0
1.75
11:54 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:03:19.05
22:07 min/km
52
14
17
00:00:51.95
67
15
19
00:16:39.80
11:06 min/km
134
29
49
146
Vittoria Vescovi
Vittoria Vescovi #146
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
ITA
0
0
1.75
Wave 23 White
144
Emilia Tammela
Emilia Tammela #144
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
NZL
0
0
1.75
Wave 23 White
103
Bryson Reid
Bryson Reid #103
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
USA
0
0
1.75
Wave 22 Yellow
137
Leonardo Ciummo
Leonardo Ciummo #137
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
SIN
ITA
0
0
1.75
Wave 22 Yellow
119
Han Yul Choi
Han Yul Choi #119
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
VIE
SOU
International School of Vietnam
0
0
1.75
Wave 22 Yellow
121
Mohammad Azim Hersoo
Mohammad Azim Hersoo #121
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
1.75
Wave 22 Yellow
122
Tae Hwi Min
Tae Hwi Min #122
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
VIE
SOU
International School of Vietnam
0
0
1.75
Wave 22 Yellow
123
Seokhyun Yeo
Seokhyun Yeo #123
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
VIE
SOU
International School of Vietnam
0
0
1.75
Wave 22 Yellow
124
Donggyun Kim
Donggyun Kim #124
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SOU
SOU
International School of Vietnam
0
0
1.75
Wave 22 Yellow
125
Brandon Chan
Brandon Chan #125
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
1.75
Wave 22 Yellow
127
Lachlan Skipper
Lachlan Skipper #127
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
AUS
0
0
1.75
Wave 22 Yellow
286
Gareth Loo
Gareth Loo #286
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
1.75
Wave 21 Blue
282
Luke Ho
Luke Ho #282
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
1.75
Wave 21 Blue
305
Hudson Campbell
Hudson Campbell #305
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
AUS
0
0
1.75
Wave 22 Yellow
306
Liam Farrer
Liam Farrer #306
Male 10-11
DNF
DNF
10-11
00:06:53.89
Male
SIN
GBR
0
0
1.75
Wave 22 Yellow
00:06:13.33
41:28 min/km
00:01:38.91
00:08:18.23
5:32 min/km
307
Yamato Araki
Yamato Araki #307
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
St Joseph Institution International
SIN
SIN
St Joseph Institution International
0
0
1.75
Wave 22 Yellow
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (199 items)