MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
9 Feb 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (199 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pos In Team
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
146
Vittoria Vescovi
Vittoria Vescovi #146
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
ITA
0
0
1.75
Wave 23 White
153
Nashom Begum Sayed
Nashom Begum Sayed #153
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
VIE
IND
International School of Vietnam
0
0
1.75
Wave 23 White
155
Bao Lam Nguyen
Bao Lam Nguyen #155
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
VIE
VIE
0
0
1.75
Wave 23 White
160
Valentina Estrada
Valentina Estrada #160
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
SIN
0
0
1.75
Wave 23 White
162
Zara Campbell
Zara Campbell #162
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
SIN
AUS
0
0
1.75
Wave 25 Pink
169
Jason Rodskog
Jason Rodskog #169
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
AUS
0
0
1.75
Wave 24 Orange
170
Siddharth Swaminathan
Siddharth Swaminathan #170
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
IND
0
0
1.75
Wave 24 Orange
176
Oscar Birch
Oscar Birch #176
Male 8-9
Started
Started
8-9
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
1.75
Wave 24 Orange
00:03:05.54
20:36 min/km
31
4
22
00:01:00.94
87
20
59
178
Taira Kawada
Taira Kawada #178
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
JPN
0
0
1.75
Wave 24 Orange
107
Yee Kiat Angus Ang
Yee Kiat Angus Ang #107
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
1.75
Wave 22 Yellow
179
Matilda Kummer
Matilda Kummer #179
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
GER
GESS
0
0
1.75
Wave 24 Orange
190
Brooke Torrie
Brooke Torrie #190
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
SIN
NZL
0
0
1.75
Wave 25 Pink
195
Lola Legrand
Lola Legrand #195
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
SIN
FRA
0
0
1.75
Wave 25 Pink
196
Anwen Skipper
Anwen Skipper #196
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
SIN
AUS
0
0
1.75
Wave 25 Pink
198
Josephine Dedenis
Josephine Dedenis #198
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
0
0
1.75
Wave 25 Pink
128
264
Mathias Yu Da Wong
Mathias Yu Da Wong #264
Male 10-11
00:17:47.87
00:17:47.87
53
(81)
10-11
53
00:08:31.29
Male
81
SIN
SIN
10
0
1.75
10:10 min/km
Wave 21 Blue
00:04:21.16
29:01 min/km
115
52
75
00:01:24.33
117
50
74
00:12:02.37
8:01 min/km
128
54
82
106
284
Rocco Rotheram
Rocco Rotheram #284
Male 10-11
00:14:59.21
00:14:59.21
50
(73)
10-11
50
00:05:42.63
Male
73
SIN
GBR
10
0
1.75
8:33 min/km
Wave 21 Blue
00:03:32.22
23:34 min/km
72
33
46
00:01:14.69
109
46
68
00:10:12.29
6:48 min/km
115
53
76
103
109
Sean Foo
Sean Foo #109
Male 10-11
00:14:41.57
00:14:41.57
49
(71)
10-11
49
00:05:24.99
Male
71
SIN
SIN
10
0
1.75
8:23 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:03:49.73
25:31 min/km
88
44
58
00:00:45.94
49
24
32
00:10:05.89
6:43 min/km
113
52
74
116
252
Morris Van Osch
Morris Van Osch #252
Male 10-11
00:15:59.37
00:15:59.37
52
(76)
10-11
52
00:06:42.79
Male
76
SIN
SIN
10
0
1.75
9:08 min/km
Wave 21 Blue
00:04:55.70
32:51 min/km
129
53
82
00:01:05.29
95
40
62
00:09:58.37
6:38 min/km
112
51
73
134
256
Zac Malster
Zac Malster #256
Male 10-11
00:28:42.46
00:28:42.46
54
(82)
10-11
54
00:19:25.88
Male
82
SIN
GBR
10
0
1.75
16:24 min/km
Wave 21 Blue
00:18:54.44
00:09:48.02
6:32 min/km
105
50
71
109
133
Finn Mccarthy
Finn Mccarthy #133
Male 10-11
00:15:13.44
00:15:13.44
51
(74)
10-11
51
00:05:56.86
Male
74
SIN
NZL
UWCSEA Dover
10
0
1.75
8:41 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:03:46.50
25:10 min/km
83
39
53
00:01:40.99
125
52
77
00:09:45.95
6:30 min/km
104
49
70
86
104
Ryan Tan
Ryan Tan #104
Male 10-11
00:13:32.15
00:13:32.15
45
(61)
10-11
45
00:04:15.57
Male
61
SIN
MAL
St Joseph Institution International
10
0
1.75
7:44 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:03:20.51
22:16 min/km
56
28
37
00:00:40.74
35
20
25
00:09:30.90
6:20 min/km
101
48
69
89
139
Javier Ng
Javier Ng #139
Male 10-11
00:13:42.18
00:13:42.18
46
(63)
10-11
46
00:04:25.60
Male
63
SIN
SIN
10
0
1.75
7:49 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:02:56.18
19:34 min/km
22
14
17
00:01:19.82
112
48
70
00:09:26.17
6:17 min/km
99
47
68
92
275
Harry Lewis
Harry Lewis #275
Male 10-11
00:13:45.37
00:13:45.37
47
(66)
10-11
47
00:04:28.79
Male
66
SIN
GBR
Dover Court International School
10
0
1.75
7:51 min/km
Wave 21 Blue
00:03:43.47
24:49 min/km
80
38
51
00:00:57.72
79
35
52
00:09:04.17
6:02 min/km
92
46
65
65
108
Zachary Hui
Zachary Hui #108
Male 10-11
00:12:40.44
00:12:40.44
37
(49)
10-11
37
00:03:23.86
Male
49
SIN
SIN
Maris Stella High School
10
0
1.75
7:14 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:02:27.63
16:24 min/km
3
3
3
00:01:23.56
115
49
72
00:08:49.24
5:52 min/km
85
45
63
54
267
George Gurney
George Gurney #267
Male 10-11
00:12:18.66
00:12:18.66
33
(43)
10-11
33
00:03:02.08
Male
43
MetaSport Club
SIN
GBR
Dover Court International School
10
0
1.75
7:02 min/km
Wave 21 Blue
00:03:05.97
20:39 min/km
32
19
23
00:00:38.02
20
15
15
00:08:34.66
5:43 min/km
81
44
61
79
106
Niamú Loucheux
Niamú Loucheux #106
Male 10-11
00:13:13.67
00:13:13.67
43
(57)
10-11
43
00:03:57.09
Male
57
Decathlon
SIN
FRA
10
0
1.75
7:33 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:03:50.34
25:35 min/km
90
46
60
00:00:50.07
62
29
42
00:08:33.25
5:42 min/km
80
43
60
75
288
Adrien Aute
Adrien Aute #288
Male 10-11
00:12:56.68
00:12:56.68
42
(55)
10-11
42
00:03:40.10
Male
55
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
10
0
1.75
7:23 min/km
Wave 21 Blue
00:03:51.47
25:43 min/km
92
47
61
00:00:35.24
12
10
10
00:08:29.97
5:39 min/km
79
42
59
67
134
Alexander Roberts
Alexander Roberts #134
Male 10-11
00:12:43.93
00:12:43.93
38
(50)
10-11
38
00:03:27.35
Male
50
SIN
SIN
Canadian International School
10
0
1.75
7:16 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:03:06.73
20:44 min/km
33
20
24
00:01:08.26
102
43
65
00:08:28.93
5:39 min/km
78
41
58
99
138
Lawrence Olsen
Lawrence Olsen #138
Male 10-11
00:14:23.18
00:14:23.18
48
(70)
10-11
48
00:05:06.60
Male
70
SIN
GBR
10
0
1.75
8:13 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:03:56.48
26:16 min/km
96
50
64
00:02:00.26
129
53
79
00:08:26.44
5:37 min/km
74
40
56
80
101
Luca Coombs
Luca Coombs #101
Male 10-11
00:13:14.10
00:13:14.10
44
(58)
10-11
44
00:03:57.52
Male
58
SIN
GBR
10
0
1.75
7:33 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:03:50.23
25:34 min/km
89
45
59
00:00:58.95
82
36
54
00:08:24.92
5:36 min/km
71
39
54
71
265
Kiran Raab
Kiran Raab #265
Male 10-11
00:12:47.22
00:12:47.22
40
(53)
10-11
40
00:03:30.64
Male
53
SIN
SIN
10
0
1.75
7:18 min/km
Wave 21 Blue
00:03:24.98
22:46 min/km
64
31
42
00:00:59.48
85
38
57
00:08:22.76
5:35 min/km
70
38
53
46
277
Atticus Hutchison
Atticus Hutchison #277
Male 10-11
00:11:55.48
00:11:55.48
29
(35)
10-11
29
00:02:38.90
Male
35
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
10
0
1.75
6:48 min/km
Wave 21 Blue
00:02:51.93
19:06 min/km
15
11
13
00:00:47.56
55
27
37
00:08:15.98
5:30 min/km
66
37
51
41
257
Arthur De Louwere
Arthur De Louwere #257
Male 10-11
00:11:46.18
00:11:46.18
25
(31)
10-11
25
00:02:29.60
Male
31
SIN
GBR
10
0
1.75
6:43 min/km
Wave 21 Blue
00:02:49.72
18:51 min/km
13
10
12
00:00:40.99
36
21
26
00:08:15.47
5:30 min/km
65
36
50
69
131
Yi Kai Tan
Yi Kai Tan #131
Male 10-11
00:12:46.64
00:12:46.64
39
(52)
10-11
39
00:03:30.06
Male
52
SIN
SIN
10
0
1.75
7:18 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:03:22.73
22:31 min/km
61
29
40
00:01:16.44
110
47
69
00:08:07.47
5:24 min/km
61
35
48
53
278
Rohan Cayla
Rohan Cayla #278
Male 10-11
00:12:13.60
00:12:13.60
32
(42)
10-11
32
00:02:57.02
Male
42
SIN
AUS
One World International School
10
0
1.75
6:59 min/km
Wave 21 Blue
00:03:40.72
24:31 min/km
78
37
50
00:00:32.27
5
4
4
00:08:00.60
5:20 min/km
59
34
47
45
117
Anthonin Girin
Anthonin Girin #117
Male 10-11
00:11:54.63
00:11:54.63
28
(34)
10-11
28
00:02:38.05
Male
34
Elevateperformancecoaching
SIN
SIN
Lycee Francais de Singapore
10
0
1.75
6:48 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:03:24.40
22:42 min/km
62
30
41
00:00:33.09
7
6
6
00:07:57.14
5:18 min/km
57
33
45
49
310
Antoni Swolkien
Antoni Swolkien #310
Male 10-11
00:12:01.73
00:12:01.73
30
(38)
10-11
30
00:02:45.15
Male
38
Decathlon
SIN
POL
10
0
1.75
6:52 min/km
Wave 21 Blue
00:03:02.17
20:14 min/km
28
17
20
00:01:12.28
106
45
67
00:07:47.28
5:11 min/km
52
32
41
56
112
Timofei Maslov
Timofei Maslov #112
Male 10-11
00:12:25.30
00:12:25.30
35
(45)
10-11
35
00:03:08.72
Male
45
SIN
RUS
International Community School
10
0
1.75
7:05 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:03:32.56
23:37 min/km
74
34
47
00:01:07.18
100
42
64
00:07:45.55
5:10 min/km
50
31
40
57
304
Timothee Ouchouche
Timothee Ouchouche #304
Male 10-11
00:12:25.36
00:12:25.36
36
(46)
10-11
36
00:03:08.78
Male
46
JS Athletics
SIN
CZE
Dover Court International School
10
0
1.75
7:05 min/km
Wave 21 Blue
00:03:39.16
24:21 min/km
76
36
49
00:01:00.78
86
39
58
00:07:45.41
5:10 min/km
49
30
39
130
141
Benedicte Pautard
Benedicte Pautard #141
Female 10-11
00:20:50.80
00:20:50.80
28
(46)
10-11
28
00:10:31.46
Female
46
SIN
FRA
10
0
1.75
11:54 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:03:19.05
22:07 min/km
52
14
17
00:00:51.95
67
15
19
00:16:39.80
11:06 min/km
134
29
49
36
120
Lucas Emanuel De Gracia
Lucas Emanuel De Gracia #120
Male 10-11
00:11:36.54
00:11:36.54
23
(28)
10-11
23
00:02:19.96
Male
28
PHI
PHI
International School of Vietnam
10
0
1.75
6:38 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:02:53.11
19:14 min/km
17
12
14
00:00:59.33
83
37
55
00:07:44.09
5:09 min/km
48
29
38
55
140
Marin De Mouy
Marin De Mouy #140
Male 10-11
00:12:21.68
00:12:21.68
34
(44)
10-11
34
00:03:05.10
Male
44
SIN
FRA
International French School
10
0
1.75
7:03 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:03:47.45
25:16 min/km
84
40
54
00:00:50.29
63
30
43
00:07:43.93
5:09 min/km
47
28
37
126
220
Oliver James Yuktasevi
Oliver James Yuktasevi #220
Male 8-9
00:17:21.69
00:17:21.69
28
(80)
8-9
28
00:06:37.09
Male
80
SIN
SIN
Dover Court International School
10
0
1.75
9:55 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:21.62
29:04 min/km
116
24
76
00:02:02.38
130
27
80
00:10:57.69
7:18 min/km
125
28
81
131
149
Abigail Hansell
Abigail Hansell #149
Female 10-11
00:21:35.80
00:21:35.80
29
(47)
10-11
29
00:11:16.46
Female
47
SIN
AUS
10
0
1.75
12:20 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:04:11.84
27:58 min/km
106
26
35
00:01:28.15
120
26
42
00:15:55.81
10:37 min/km
133
28
48
108
148
Ines Monti
Ines Monti #148
Female 10-11
00:15:10.58
00:15:10.58
24
(33)
10-11
24
00:04:51.24
Female
33
Fit Singapore
SIN
SIN
CHIJ Katong Primary
10
0
1.75
8:40 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:03:19.98
22:13 min/km
53
15
18
00:00:45.48
45
11
13
00:11:05.11
7:23 min/km
127
27
43
72
105
Rufus Wharton
Rufus Wharton #105
Male 10-11
00:12:48.68
00:12:48.68
41
(54)
10-11
41
00:03:32.10
Male
54
Hollandse Club
SIN
SIN
Dulwich College Singapore
10
0
1.75
7:19 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:04:14.73
28:18 min/km
108
51
71
00:00:56.51
75
34
49
00:07:37.44
5:04 min/km
45
27
36
114
289
Leonard Delaporte
Leonard Delaporte #289
Male 8-9
00:15:40.56
00:15:40.56
24
(75)
8-9
24
00:04:55.95
Male
75
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
10
0
1.75
8:57 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:10.16
27:47 min/km
104
18
68
00:00:39.95
30
5
23
00:10:50.43
7:13 min/km
124
27
80
16
135
Jit Yoke Edric Low
Jit Yoke Edric Low #135
Male 10-11
00:10:52.05
00:10:52.05
12
(14)
10-11
12
00:01:35.47
Male
14
Aquatic Masters Swim Club
SIN
SIN
Nanyang Primary School
10
0
1.75
6:12 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:02:44.93
18:19 min/km
7
7
7
00:00:33.50
8
7
7
00:07:33.61
5:02 min/km
43
26
35
122
224
Zac Gladstone
Zac Gladstone #224
Male 8-9
00:16:19.17
00:16:19.17
25
(77)
8-9
25
00:05:34.56
Male
77
SIN
GBR
Dover Court International School
10
0
1.75
9:19 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:06.45
27:23 min/km
101
17
67
00:01:23.88
116
24
73
00:10:48.83
7:12 min/km
123
26
79
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (199 items)