MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
9 Feb 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (199 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pos In Team
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
144
Emilia Tammela
Emilia Tammela #144
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
NZL
0
0
1.75
Wave 23 White
146
Vittoria Vescovi
Vittoria Vescovi #146
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
ITA
0
0
1.75
Wave 23 White
153
Nashom Begum Sayed
Nashom Begum Sayed #153
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
VIE
IND
International School of Vietnam
0
0
1.75
Wave 23 White
155
Bao Lam Nguyen
Bao Lam Nguyen #155
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
VIE
VIE
0
0
1.75
Wave 23 White
160
Valentina Estrada
Valentina Estrada #160
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
SIN
0
0
1.75
Wave 23 White
162
Zara Campbell
Zara Campbell #162
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
SIN
AUS
0
0
1.75
Wave 25 Pink
169
Jason Rodskog
Jason Rodskog #169
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
AUS
0
0
1.75
Wave 24 Orange
170
Siddharth Swaminathan
Siddharth Swaminathan #170
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
IND
0
0
1.75
Wave 24 Orange
178
Taira Kawada
Taira Kawada #178
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
JPN
0
0
1.75
Wave 24 Orange
107
Yee Kiat Angus Ang
Yee Kiat Angus Ang #107
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
1.75
Wave 22 Yellow
179
Matilda Kummer
Matilda Kummer #179
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
GER
GESS
0
0
1.75
Wave 24 Orange
190
Brooke Torrie
Brooke Torrie #190
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
SIN
NZL
0
0
1.75
Wave 25 Pink
195
Lola Legrand
Lola Legrand #195
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
SIN
FRA
0
0
1.75
Wave 25 Pink
196
Anwen Skipper
Anwen Skipper #196
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
SIN
AUS
0
0
1.75
Wave 25 Pink
198
Josephine Dedenis
Josephine Dedenis #198
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
0
0
1.75
Wave 25 Pink
127
183
Teh Swimmers Junior
Teh Swimmers Junior #183
Mixed Team
00:17:30.16
00:17:30.16
3
(3)
Team
3
00:06:12.87
Mixed
3
Teh Swimmers
1
SIN
SIN
Nur Aqeela Raeisha Mohd Rashid
Dinah Dayyinah Haji Hasziri
20
80
1.75
10:00 min/km
Wave 25 Pink
00:07:20.20
48:54 min/km
134
3
3
00:00:39.79
29
2
2
00:09:30.17
6:20 min/km
100
3
3
129
159
Vafa Reza
Vafa Reza #159
Female 10-11
00:17:57.78
00:17:57.78
27
(45)
10-11
27
00:07:38.44
Female
45
SIN
SIN
10
0
1.75
10:15 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:05:58.08
39:47 min/km
133
29
49
00:01:27.14
119
25
41
00:10:32.55
7:01 min/km
120
24
39
132
203
Mildred Li Xuan Wong
Mildred Li Xuan Wong #203
Female 8-9
00:21:36.39
00:21:36.39
19
(48)
8-9
19
00:09:03.74
Female
48
SIN
SIN
10
0
1.75
12:20 min/km
Wave 25 Pink
00:05:52.29
39:08 min/km
132
20
48
00:02:17.94
133
19
48
00:13:26.15
8:57 min/km
131
19
46
133
161
Emma Wallbank
Emma Wallbank #161
Female 8-9
00:23:54.44
00:23:54.44
20
(49)
8-9
20
00:11:21.79
Female
49
SIN
USA
10
0
1.75
13:39 min/km
Wave 25 Pink
00:05:44.96
38:19 min/km
131
19
47
00:03:48.99
134
20
49
00:14:20.47
9:33 min/km
132
20
47
81
200
Siena Carranza Donnelly
Siena Carranza Donnelly #200
Female 8-9
00:13:21.28
00:13:21.28
5
(21)
8-9
5
00:00:48.63
Female
21
SIN
ESP
Dulwich College Singapore
10
60
1.75
7:37 min/km
Wave 25 Pink
00:05:04.16
33:47 min/km
130
18
46
00:00:45.25
44
2
12
00:07:31.86
5:01 min/km
42
1
7
116
252
Morris Van Osch
Morris Van Osch #252
Male 10-11
00:15:59.37
00:15:59.37
52
(76)
10-11
52
00:06:42.79
Male
76
SIN
SIN
10
0
1.75
9:08 min/km
Wave 21 Blue
00:04:55.70
32:51 min/km
129
53
82
00:01:05.29
95
40
62
00:09:58.37
6:38 min/km
112
51
73
117
205
Zara Araujo
Zara Araujo #205
Female 8-9
00:16:02.91
00:16:02.91
14
(39)
8-9
14
00:03:30.26
Female
39
SIN
POR
10
0
1.75
9:10 min/km
Wave 25 Pink
00:04:53.96
32:39 min/km
128
17
45
00:01:53.77
127
17
46
00:09:15.17
6:10 min/km
97
9
28
113
201
Lotte Van Osch
Lotte Van Osch #201
Female 8-9
00:15:34.08
00:15:34.08
12
(37)
8-9
12
00:03:01.43
Female
37
SIN
NED
10
0
1.75
8:53 min/km
Wave 25 Pink
00:04:51.73
32:24 min/km
127
16
44
00:01:10.31
105
13
36
00:09:32.04
6:21 min/km
102
10
30
125
221
Meet Bhanushali
Meet Bhanushali #221
Male 8-9
00:17:03.04
00:17:03.04
27
(79)
8-9
27
00:06:18.44
Male
79
SIN
IND
One World International School
10
0
1.75
9:44 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:49.92
32:12 min/km
126
29
81
00:02:17.76
132
29
82
00:09:55.36
6:36 min/km
109
22
72
118
187
Kaeleigh Verheuvel
Kaeleigh Verheuvel #187
Female 8-9
00:16:08.75
00:16:08.75
15
(40)
8-9
15
00:03:36.10
Female
40
SIN
NED
10
0
1.75
9:13 min/km
Wave 25 Pink
00:04:36.00
30:40 min/km
125
15
43
00:01:14.47
108
14
38
00:10:18.28
6:52 min/km
116
14
37
90
309
Noah Vijverberg
Noah Vijverberg #309
Male 8-9
00:13:42.46
00:13:42.46
18
(64)
8-9
18
00:02:57.85
Male
64
SIN
NED
Lycee Francais de Singapore
10
0
1.75
7:49 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:31.49
30:09 min/km
124
28
80
00:00:52.74
68
14
46
00:08:18.22
5:32 min/km
68
15
52
124
225
Calif Khurana Hiruan
Calif Khurana Hiruan #225
Male 8-9
00:16:59.55
00:16:59.55
26
(78)
8-9
26
00:06:14.95
Male
78
SIN
SIN
10
0
1.75
9:42 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:29.74
29:58 min/km
123
27
79
00:02:09.10
131
28
81
00:10:20.71
6:53 min/km
117
24
77
101
188
Robyn Summerbell
Robyn Summerbell #188
Female 8-9
00:14:31.36
00:14:31.36
8
(29)
8-9
8
00:01:58.71
Female
29
SIN
GBR
St Joseph Institution International
10
30
1.75
8:17 min/km
Wave 25 Pink
00:04:24.75
29:25 min/km
122
14
42
00:01:05.74
96
10
31
00:09:00.87
6:00 min/km
90
6
24
96
213
Ties Van Osch
Ties Van Osch #213
Male 8-9
00:14:09.57
00:14:09.57
21
(68)
8-9
21
00:03:24.96
Male
68
SIN
NED
10
0
1.75
8:05 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:24.67
29:24 min/km
121
26
78
00:00:48.97
59
12
40
00:08:55.92
5:57 min/km
88
19
64
111
186
Nina Campbell
Nina Campbell #186
Female 8-9
00:15:26.36
00:15:26.36
11
(35)
8-9
11
00:02:53.71
Female
35
SIN
AUS
10
0
1.75
8:49 min/km
Wave 25 Pink
00:04:24.20
29:21 min/km
120
13
41
00:01:05.24
94
9
30
00:09:56.92
6:37 min/km
111
13
36
97
236
Carrie Lu
Carrie Lu #236
Female 10-11
00:14:13.37
00:14:13.37
20
(27)
10-11
20
00:03:54.03
Female
27
SIN
SIN
10
0
1.75
8:07 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:04:23.23
29:14 min/km
119
28
40
00:00:53.36
70
17
21
00:08:56.77
5:57 min/km
89
18
23
94
189
Pippa Hall
Pippa Hall #189
Female 8-9
00:13:58.11
00:13:58.11
7
(26)
8-9
7
00:01:25.46
Female
26
SIN
GBR
St Joseph Institution International
10
40
1.75
7:58 min/km
Wave 25 Pink
00:04:22.25
29:08 min/km
118
12
39
00:01:08.99
104
12
35
00:08:26.87
5:37 min/km
76
4
18
91
227
Eshan Khaleeq
Eshan Khaleeq #227
Male 8-9
00:13:45.29
00:13:45.29
19
(65)
8-9
19
00:03:00.69
Male
65
SIN
SIN
St Stephens Primary School
10
0
1.75
7:51 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:22.23
29:08 min/km
117
25
77
00:01:32.01
123
25
76
00:07:51.05
5:14 min/km
54
10
42
126
220
Oliver James Yuktasevi
Oliver James Yuktasevi #220
Male 8-9
00:17:21.69
00:17:21.69
28
(80)
8-9
28
00:06:37.09
Male
80
SIN
SIN
Dover Court International School
10
0
1.75
9:55 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:21.62
29:04 min/km
116
24
76
00:02:02.38
130
27
80
00:10:57.69
7:18 min/km
125
28
81
128
264
Mathias Yu Da Wong
Mathias Yu Da Wong #264
Male 10-11
00:17:47.87
00:17:47.87
53
(81)
10-11
53
00:08:31.29
Male
81
SIN
SIN
10
0
1.75
10:10 min/km
Wave 21 Blue
00:04:21.16
29:01 min/km
115
52
75
00:01:24.33
117
50
74
00:12:02.37
8:01 min/km
128
54
82
107
241
Grace West
Grace West #241
Female 10-11
00:15:08.36
00:15:08.36
23
(32)
10-11
23
00:04:49.02
Female
32
SIN
AUS
10
0
1.75
8:39 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:04:20.98
28:59 min/km
114
27
38
00:00:56.76
76
19
24
00:09:50.61
6:33 min/km
107
22
33
119
206
Chloe Maguire
Chloe Maguire #206
Female 8-9
00:16:09.61
00:16:09.61
16
(41)
8-9
16
00:03:36.96
Female
41
SIN
AUS
10
0
1.75
9:14 min/km
Wave 25 Pink
00:04:18.00
28:40 min/km
113
11
37
00:01:18.62
111
15
39
00:10:32.98
7:01 min/km
121
16
40
78
219
Iskandar Moollan
Iskandar Moollan #219
Male 8-9
00:13:10.57
00:13:10.57
14
(56)
8-9
14
00:02:25.97
Male
56
SIN
FRA
10
0
1.75
7:31 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:17.74
28:38 min/km
112
23
74
00:00:41.53
39
7
28
00:08:11.30
5:27 min/km
64
14
49
115
197
Yi Xin Tan
Yi Xin Tan #197
Female 8-9
00:15:51.33
00:15:51.33
13
(38)
8-9
13
00:03:18.68
Female
38
SIN
SIN
10
0
1.75
9:03 min/km
Wave 25 Pink
00:04:17.64
28:37 min/km
111
10
36
00:01:56.57
128
18
47
00:09:37.12
6:24 min/km
103
11
31
84
229
Leon Solinhac
Leon Solinhac #229
Male 8-9
00:13:25.98
00:13:25.98
16
(60)
8-9
16
00:02:41.38
Male
60
SIN
FRA
10
0
1.75
7:40 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:15.49
28:23 min/km
110
22
73
00:00:44.81
42
8
29
00:08:25.68
5:37 min/km
72
16
55
62
230
Lukas Andonegui
Lukas Andonegui #230
Male 8-9
00:12:35.04
00:12:35.04
11
(47)
8-9
11
00:01:50.43
Male
47
SIN
ESP
Dulwich College Singapore
10
0
1.75
7:11 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:14.99
28:19 min/km
109
21
72
00:00:57.25
77
16
50
00:07:22.79
4:55 min/km
34
8
29
72
105
Rufus Wharton
Rufus Wharton #105
Male 10-11
00:12:48.68
00:12:48.68
41
(54)
10-11
41
00:03:32.10
Male
54
Hollandse Club
SIN
SIN
Dulwich College Singapore
10
0
1.75
7:19 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:04:14.73
28:18 min/km
108
51
71
00:00:56.51
75
34
49
00:07:37.44
5:04 min/km
45
27
36
95
166
Samuel Kubizniak
Samuel Kubizniak #166
Male 8-9
00:14:06.57
00:14:06.57
20
(67)
8-9
20
00:03:21.97
Male
67
SIN
AUS
10
0
1.75
8:03 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:12.74
28:04 min/km
107
20
70
00:00:48.75
58
11
39
00:09:05.08
6:03 min/km
93
20
66
131
149
Abigail Hansell
Abigail Hansell #149
Female 10-11
00:21:35.80
00:21:35.80
29
(47)
10-11
29
00:11:16.46
Female
47
SIN
AUS
10
0
1.75
12:20 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:04:11.84
27:58 min/km
106
26
35
00:01:28.15
120
26
42
00:15:55.81
10:37 min/km
133
28
48
50
185
Philip Rigault
Philip Rigault #185
Male 8-9
00:12:02.59
00:12:02.59
9
(39)
8-9
9
00:01:17.99
Male
39
SIN
NOR
Stamford International American School
10
20
1.75
6:52 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:10.99
27:53 min/km
105
19
69
00:00:49.92
60
13
41
00:07:01.67
4:41 min/km
16
5
14
114
289
Leonard Delaporte
Leonard Delaporte #289
Male 8-9
00:15:40.56
00:15:40.56
24
(75)
8-9
24
00:04:55.95
Male
75
SIN
FRA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
10
0
1.75
8:57 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:10.16
27:47 min/km
104
18
68
00:00:39.95
30
5
23
00:10:50.43
7:13 min/km
124
27
80
100
156
Chiery The
Chiery The #156
Female 10-11
00:14:24.86
00:14:24.86
21
(28)
10-11
21
00:04:05.52
Female
28
SIN
IDN
10
0
1.75
8:14 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:04:09.17
27:41 min/km
103
25
34
00:00:55.01
72
18
22
00:09:20.67
6:13 min/km
98
20
29
121
158
Ilm Reza
Ilm Reza #158
Female 10-11
00:16:17.15
00:16:17.15
26
(43)
10-11
26
00:05:57.81
Female
43
SIN
SIN
10
0
1.75
9:18 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:04:08.97
27:39 min/km
102
24
33
00:01:03.15
93
21
29
00:11:05.03
7:23 min/km
126
26
42
122
224
Zac Gladstone
Zac Gladstone #224
Male 8-9
00:16:19.17
00:16:19.17
25
(77)
8-9
25
00:05:34.56
Male
77
SIN
GBR
Dover Court International School
10
0
1.75
9:19 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:04:06.45
27:23 min/km
101
17
67
00:01:23.88
116
24
73
00:10:48.83
7:12 min/km
123
26
79
102
147
Abbie Watts
Abbie Watts #147
Female 10-11
00:14:36.11
00:14:36.11
22
(30)
10-11
22
00:04:16.77
Female
30
SIN
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
10
0
1.75
8:20 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:04:05.48
27:16 min/km
100
23
32
00:01:28.51
122
28
44
00:09:02.12
6:01 min/km
91
19
25
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (199 items)