SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
9 Feb 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
Page 10 of 12 (597 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
SwimAid
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
147
2105
Christopher ALLDAY
Christopher ALLDAY #2105
Male 30-34
00:35:07.0
00:35:07.0
4
(76)
30-34
4
00:07:12.5
Male
76
No
21:54 min/km
09:47:26.1
10:22:33.1
21:54 min/km
146
2153
Julie BLIGHT-HENFREY
Julie BLIGHT-HENFREY #2153
Female 40-44
00:35:00.3
00:35:00.3
11
(71)
40-44
11
00:05:35.7
Female
71
No
21:50 min/km
10:03:04.6
10:38:04.9
21:50 min/km
145
2289
Charmaine FERGUSON
Charmaine FERGUSON #2289
Female Under 15
00:34:58.5
00:34:58.5
17
(70)
Under 15
17
00:11:25.4
Female
70
No
21:49 min/km
10:02:44.3
10:37:42.8
21:49 min/km
144
2585
Jane SCOTT
Jane SCOTT #2585
Female 55-59
00:34:57.9
00:34:57.9
6
(69)
55-59
6
00:05:16.0
Female
69
No
21:48 min/km
09:51:24.6
10:26:22.5
21:48 min/km
143
2290
Neil FERGUSON
Neil FERGUSON #2290
Male 50-54
00:34:57.1
00:34:57.1
4
(75)
50-54
4
00:04:29.6
Male
75
No
21:48 min/km
10:02:46.8
10:37:43.9
21:48 min/km
142
2507
Celeste PERKIN
Celeste PERKIN #2507
Female Under 15
00:34:57.0
00:34:57.0
16
(68)
Under 15
16
00:11:23.9
Female
68
No
21:48 min/km
10:06:29.0
10:41:26.0
21:48 min/km
141
2256
Jodie DUNCAN
Jodie DUNCAN #2256
Female 45-49
00:34:56.9
00:34:56.9
5
(67)
45-49
5
00:03:39.3
Female
67
no
21:48 min/km
09:40:22.1
10:15:19.0
21:48 min/km
140
2551
Conor REES
Conor REES #2551
Male 20-24
00:34:55.8
00:34:55.8
2
(74)
20-24
2
00:03:56.3
Male
74
No
21:47 min/km
09:38:58.7
10:13:54.5
21:47 min/km
139
2466
Julie MCLEAN
Julie MCLEAN #2466
Female 40-44
00:34:55.1
00:34:55.1
10
(66)
40-44
10
00:05:30.5
Female
66
No
21:46 min/km
09:43:07.0
10:18:02.1
21:46 min/km
138
2104
Sean ALLARDYCE
Sean ALLARDYCE #2104
Male 40-44
00:34:46.6
00:34:46.6
10
(73)
40-44
10
00:08:31.3
Male
73
No
21:41 min/km
10:09:09.0
10:43:55.6
21:41 min/km
137
2496
Teano NGUYEN-VERDENET
Teano NGUYEN-VERDENET #2496
Male 30-34
00:34:43.9
00:34:43.9
3
(72)
30-34
3
00:06:49.4
Male
72
No
21:40 min/km
09:42:23.4
10:17:07.3
21:40 min/km
136
2603
Gayle SMITH
Gayle SMITH #2603
Female 60-64
00:34:43.3
00:34:43.3
2
(65)
60-64
2
00:01:57.4
Female
65
No
21:39 min/km
09:48:20.8
10:23:04.1
21:39 min/km
135
2370
Andreas HOUGH
Andreas HOUGH #2370
Male Under 15
00:34:42.6
00:34:42.6
28
(71)
Under 15
28
00:08:47.0
Male
71
No
21:39 min/km
09:46:51.3
10:21:33.9
21:39 min/km
134
2541
Claudio PORTO MARQUES
Claudio PORTO MARQUES #2541
Male 45-49
00:34:40.6
00:34:40.6
11
(70)
45-49
11
00:07:11.5
Male
70
Yes
21:37 min/km
10:06:01.0
10:40:41.6
21:37 min/km
133
2648
Georgia VAN DEN BERG
Georgia VAN DEN BERG #2648
Female Under 15
00:34:40.1
00:34:40.1
15
(64)
Under 15
15
00:11:07.0
Female
64
No
21:37 min/km
10:02:34.0
10:37:14.1
21:37 min/km
132
2489
Jacki-Lee MUNCKTON
Jacki-Lee MUNCKTON #2489
Female 35-39
00:34:39.3
00:34:39.3
4
(63)
35-39
4
00:03:33.0
Female
63
yes
21:37 min/km
09:48:48.1
10:23:27.4
21:37 min/km
131
2668
Oscar WHYTE
Oscar WHYTE #2668
Male Under 15
00:34:39.1
00:34:39.1
27
(69)
Under 15
27
00:08:43.5
Male
69
No
21:37 min/km
09:43:17.4
10:17:56.5
21:37 min/km
130
2237
Peter DE BRUYN
Peter DE BRUYN #2237
Male 60-64
00:34:36.0
00:34:36.0
2
(68)
60-64
2
00:06:23.5
Male
68
No
21:35 min/km
09:42:16.1
10:16:52.1
21:35 min/km
129
2594
Aaliya SHELHOT
Aaliya SHELHOT #2594
Female Under 15
00:34:33.5
00:34:33.5
14
(62)
Under 15
14
00:11:00.4
Female
62
No
21:33 min/km
09:43:58.6
10:18:32.1
21:33 min/km
128
2538
Martyn PIGG
Martyn PIGG #2538
Male 45-49
00:34:33.2
00:34:33.2
10
(67)
45-49
10
00:07:04.1
Male
67
No
21:33 min/km
09:58:19.2
10:32:52.4
21:33 min/km
127
2639
Kati TONKIN
Kati TONKIN #2639
Female 45-49
00:34:32.2
00:34:32.2
4
(61)
45-49
4
00:03:14.6
Female
61
No
21:32 min/km
09:50:15.8
10:24:48.0
21:32 min/km
126
2379
Catherine IRVIN
Catherine IRVIN #2379
Female 45-49
00:34:29.2
00:34:29.2
3
(60)
45-49
3
00:03:11.6
Female
60
No
21:30 min/km
09:58:37.3
10:33:06.5
21:30 min/km
125
2559
Eydn RIDGEWAY
Eydn RIDGEWAY #2559
Female Under 15
00:34:21.7
00:34:21.7
13
(59)
Under 15
13
00:10:48.6
Female
59
No
21:26 min/km
10:01:11.5
10:35:33.2
21:26 min/km
124
2625
Claudia STYNES
Claudia STYNES #2625
Female 25-29
00:34:20.4
00:34:20.4
3
(58)
25-29
3
00:02:19.0
Female
58
No
21:25 min/km
09:58:48.0
10:33:08.4
21:25 min/km
123
2409
Tyler KNOWLES
Tyler KNOWLES #2409
Female Under 15
00:34:19.8
00:34:19.8
12
(57)
Under 15
12
00:10:46.7
Female
57
No
21:24 min/km
10:01:12.1
10:35:31.9
21:24 min/km
122
2536
Kate PFOEFFER
Kate PFOEFFER #2536
Female 40-44
00:34:17.6
00:34:17.6
9
(56)
40-44
9
00:04:53.0
Female
56
No
21:23 min/km
09:49:29.5
10:23:47.1
21:23 min/km
121
2341
Liam HANSON
Liam HANSON #2341
Male Under 15
00:34:17.1
00:34:17.1
26
(66)
Under 15
26
00:08:21.5
Male
66
No
21:23 min/km
09:45:18.6
10:19:35.7
21:23 min/km
120
2126
Ashleigh BAKER
Ashleigh BAKER #2126
Female 20-24
00:34:16.2
00:34:16.2
2
(55)
20-24
2
00:04:59.5
Female
55
No
21:22 min/km
09:39:54.6
10:14:10.8
21:22 min/km
119
2190
Kim CAMILLE
Kim CAMILLE #2190
Female 50-54
00:34:14.7
00:34:14.7
6
(54)
50-54
6
00:04:08.9
Female
54
No
21:21 min/km
09:50:50.4
10:25:05.1
21:21 min/km
118
2693
Christopher WORTON
Christopher WORTON #2693
Male 40-44
00:34:12.9
00:34:12.9
9
(65)
40-44
9
00:07:57.6
Male
65
No
21:20 min/km
10:07:22.3
10:41:35.2
21:20 min/km
117
2645
Coen TUCK
Coen TUCK #2645
Male Under 15
00:34:09.5
00:34:09.5
25
(64)
Under 15
25
00:08:13.9
Male
64
No
21:18 min/km
10:08:04.9
10:42:14.4
21:18 min/km
116
2169
Lucy BRABIN
Lucy BRABIN #2169
Female Under 15
00:34:08.9
00:34:08.9
11
(53)
Under 15
11
00:10:35.8
Female
53
No
21:18 min/km
10:01:21.4
10:35:30.3
21:18 min/km
115
2694
Victoria WREN
Victoria WREN #2694
Female 35-39
00:34:08.4
00:34:08.4
3
(52)
35-39
3
00:03:02.1
Female
52
No
21:17 min/km
09:59:58.9
10:34:07.3
21:17 min/km
114
2154
Abby BLIZARD
Abby BLIZARD #2154
Female Under 15
00:34:06.0
00:34:06.0
10
(51)
Under 15
10
00:10:32.9
Female
51
No
21:16 min/km
09:52:39.2
10:26:45.2
21:16 min/km
113
2337
Max GRAY
Max GRAY #2337
Male Under 15
00:34:05.7
00:34:05.7
24
(63)
Under 15
24
00:08:10.1
Male
63
No
21:16 min/km
09:53:02.4
10:27:08.1
21:16 min/km
112
2306
Maclaine FRANKLIN
Maclaine FRANKLIN #2306
Female Under 15
00:34:01.5
00:34:01.5
9
(50)
Under 15
9
00:10:28.4
Female
50
No
21:13 min/km
09:54:05.7
10:28:07.2
21:13 min/km
111
2488
Chloe MOTZOURIS
Chloe MOTZOURIS #2488
Female 30-34
00:33:58.9
00:33:58.9
3
(49)
30-34
3
00:00:10.5
Female
49
No
21:11 min/km
09:39:10.8
10:13:09.7
21:11 min/km
110
2517
Matthew OROURKE
Matthew OROURKE #2517
Male Under 15
00:33:55.9
00:33:55.9
23
(62)
Under 15
23
00:08:00.3
Male
62
No
21:10 min/km
09:45:42.3
10:19:38.2
21:10 min/km
109
2477
Sharon MOHR
Sharon MOHR #2477
Female 55-59
00:33:51.3
00:33:51.3
5
(48)
55-59
5
00:04:09.4
Female
48
No
21:07 min/km
09:41:50.2
10:15:41.5
21:07 min/km
108
2508
Max O'BEIRNE
Max O'BEIRNE #2508
Male Under 15
00:33:50.6
00:33:50.6
22
(61)
Under 15
22
00:07:55.0
Male
61
No
21:06 min/km
09:38:46.2
10:12:36.8
21:06 min/km
107
2628
Tayliah TAYLOR
Tayliah TAYLOR #2628
Female Under 15
00:33:50.5
00:33:50.5
8
(47)
Under 15
8
00:10:17.4
Female
47
No
21:06 min/km
09:42:07.3
10:15:57.8
21:06 min/km
106
2221
Patrick COWIE
Patrick COWIE #2221
Male 35-39
00:33:49.6
00:33:49.6
5
(60)
35-39
5
00:05:09.1
Male
60
No
21:06 min/km
09:58:50.5
10:32:40.1
21:06 min/km
105
2160
Sarah BOLTON
Sarah BOLTON #2160
Female 30-34
00:33:49.1
00:33:49.1
2
(46)
30-34
2
00:00:00.7
Female
46
No
21:05 min/km
09:44:23.7
10:18:12.8
21:05 min/km
104
2381
Kate JASPER
Kate JASPER #2381
Female 30-34
00:33:48.4
00:33:48.4
1
(45)
30-34
1
Female
45
No
21:05 min/km
09:52:41.4
10:26:29.8
21:05 min/km
103
2359
Andrew HENFREY
Andrew HENFREY #2359
Male 45-49
00:33:47.9
00:33:47.9
9
(59)
45-49
9
00:06:18.8
Male
59
No
21:05 min/km
10:03:05.7
10:36:53.6
21:05 min/km
102
2235
Jean-Anne DAVID
Jean-Anne DAVID #2235
Female 50-54
00:33:42.5
00:33:42.5
5
(44)
50-54
5
00:03:36.7
Female
44
No
21:01 min/km
09:53:15.9
10:26:58.4
21:01 min/km
101
2189
Jack BUSCH
Jack BUSCH #2189
Male 70-74
00:33:42.4
00:33:42.4
1
(58)
70-74
1
Male
58
Yes
21:01 min/km
09:50:55.6
10:24:38.0
21:01 min/km
100
2362
Darren HESKETH
Darren HESKETH #2362
Male 45-49
00:33:39.6
00:33:39.6
8
(57)
45-49
8
00:06:10.5
Male
57
No
20:59 min/km
10:08:15.4
10:41:55.0
20:59 min/km
99
2405
Maureeen KING
Maureeen KING #2405
Female 65-69
00:33:29.6
00:33:29.6
1
(43)
65-69
1
Female
43
No
20:53 min/km
10:08:31.2
10:42:00.8
20:53 min/km
98
2446
Louise MARQUES
Louise MARQUES #2446
Female 40-44
00:33:26.9
00:33:26.9
8
(42)
40-44
8
00:04:02.3
Female
42
No
20:51 min/km
09:55:42.4
10:29:09.3
20:51 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
12
Page 10 of 12 (597 items)