SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
9 Feb 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (196 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
SwimAid
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
122
3173
Felicity FLEMING
Felicity FLEMING #3173
Female Kids
00:04:10.5
00:04:10.5
64
(64)
Kids
64
00:01:29.2
Female
64
No
18:58 min/km
11:24:30.1
11:28:40.6
18:58 min/km
124
3273
Ariel TEH
Ariel TEH #3273
Female Kids
00:04:11.5
00:04:11.5
65
(65)
Kids
65
00:01:30.2
Female
65
No
19:03 min/km
11:26:50.5
11:31:02.0
19:03 min/km
126
3241
Naia PIRIKAHU
Naia PIRIKAHU #3241
Female Kids
00:04:13.6
00:04:13.6
66
(66)
Kids
66
00:01:32.3
Female
66
No
19:12 min/km
11:27:36.9
11:31:50.5
19:12 min/km
129
3143
Isobella COFFEY
Isobella COFFEY #3143
Female Kids
00:04:14.2
00:04:14.2
67
(67)
Kids
67
00:01:32.9
Female
67
No
19:15 min/km
11:23:42.4
11:27:56.6
19:15 min/km
130
3152
Isobel CROSSLEY
Isobel CROSSLEY #3152
Female Kids
00:04:16.2
00:04:16.2
68
(68)
Kids
68
00:01:34.9
Female
68
No
19:24 min/km
11:24:58.7
11:29:14.9
19:24 min/km
131
3184
Lucielle GRAHAM
Lucielle GRAHAM #3184
Female Kids
00:04:16.2
00:04:16.2
69
(69)
Kids
69
00:01:34.9
Female
69
No
19:24 min/km
11:26:21.3
11:30:37.5
19:24 min/km
132
3231
Lauren METHAM
Lauren METHAM #3231
Female Kids
00:04:16.2
00:04:16.2
70
(70)
Kids
70
00:01:34.9
Female
70
No
19:24 min/km
11:25:07.8
11:29:24.0
19:24 min/km
133
3295
Maya WOSTEAR
Maya WOSTEAR #3295
Female Kids
00:04:16.3
00:04:16.3
71
(71)
Kids
71
00:01:35.0
Female
71
No
19:25 min/km
11:23:54.4
11:28:10.7
19:25 min/km
135
3287
Keira WATSON
Keira WATSON #3287
Female Kids
00:04:19.7
00:04:19.7
72
(72)
Kids
72
00:01:38.4
Female
72
No
19:40 min/km
11:25:40.4
11:30:00.1
19:40 min/km
136
3278
Zoe THOMPSON
Zoe THOMPSON #3278
Female Kids
00:04:21.2
00:04:21.2
73
(73)
Kids
73
00:01:39.9
Female
73
No
19:47 min/km
11:25:39.3
11:30:00.5
19:47 min/km
137
3254
Lexi SALIB
Lexi SALIB #3254
Female Kids
00:04:21.3
00:04:21.3
74
(74)
Kids
74
00:01:40.0
Female
74
No
19:47 min/km
11:26:33.6
11:30:54.9
19:47 min/km
140
3213
Catherine LEAVER
Catherine LEAVER #3213
Female Kids
00:04:24.8
00:04:24.8
75
(75)
Kids
75
00:01:43.5
Female
75
No
20:03 min/km
11:24:58.6
11:29:23.4
20:03 min/km
142
3188
Grace GUTHRIE
Grace GUTHRIE #3188
Female Kids
00:04:33.1
00:04:33.1
76
(76)
Kids
76
00:01:51.8
Female
76
No
20:41 min/km
11:26:03.1
11:30:36.2
20:41 min/km
143
3179
Hannah GIBBS
Hannah GIBBS #3179
Female Kids
00:04:33.3
00:04:33.3
77
(77)
Kids
77
00:01:52.0
Female
77
No
20:42 min/km
11:24:07.0
11:28:40.3
20:42 min/km
146
3228
Emily MEASEY
Emily MEASEY #3228
Female Kids
00:04:37.1
00:04:37.1
78
(78)
Kids
78
00:01:55.8
Female
78
No
20:59 min/km
11:24:58.7
11:29:35.8
20:59 min/km
147
3106
Minke ADENDORFF
Minke ADENDORFF #3106
Female Kids
00:04:39.7
00:04:39.7
79
(79)
Kids
79
00:01:58.4
Female
79
No
21:11 min/km
11:24:58.8
11:29:38.5
21:11 min/km
149
3222
Leticia MARQUES
Leticia MARQUES #3222
Female Kids
00:04:40.3
00:04:40.3
80
(80)
Kids
80
00:01:59.0
Female
80
No
21:14 min/km
11:26:34.8
11:31:15.1
21:14 min/km
150
3265
Fearne STONE
Fearne STONE #3265
Female Kids
00:04:42.8
00:04:42.8
81
(81)
Kids
81
00:02:01.5
Female
81
No
21:25 min/km
11:27:49.7
11:32:32.5
21:25 min/km
153
3246
Mirabelle PROUD
Mirabelle PROUD #3246
Female Kids
00:04:44.7
00:04:44.7
82
(82)
Kids
82
00:02:03.4
Female
82
No
21:34 min/km
11:26:33.1
11:31:17.8
21:34 min/km
154
3233
Kaia MOLONEY
Kaia MOLONEY #3233
Female Kids
00:04:45.2
00:04:45.2
83
(83)
Kids
83
00:02:03.9
Female
83
No
21:36 min/km
11:27:56.9
11:32:42.1
21:36 min/km
155
3299
Ava ZADOW
Ava ZADOW #3299
Female Kids
00:04:45.6
00:04:45.6
84
(84)
Kids
84
00:02:04.3
Female
84
No
21:38 min/km
11:27:36.2
11:32:21.8
21:38 min/km
159
3210
Shelby KING
Shelby KING #3210
Female Kids
00:04:47.9
00:04:47.9
85
(85)
Kids
85
00:02:06.6
Female
85
No
21:48 min/km
11:27:04.7
11:31:52.6
21:48 min/km
161
3198
Rebekah HENDY
Rebekah HENDY #3198
Female Kids
00:04:52.2
00:04:52.2
86
(86)
Kids
86
00:02:10.9
Female
86
No
22:08 min/km
11:27:56.5
11:32:48.7
22:08 min/km
162
3229
Olivia MEMIK
Olivia MEMIK #3229
Female Kids
00:04:56.4
00:04:56.4
87
(87)
Kids
87
00:02:15.1
Female
87
No
22:27 min/km
11:27:56.4
11:32:52.8
22:27 min/km
163
3293
Charli WILLIAMS
Charli WILLIAMS #3293
Female Kids
00:04:56.9
00:04:56.9
88
(88)
Kids
88
00:02:15.6
Female
88
No
22:29 min/km
11:27:17.9
11:32:14.8
22:29 min/km
164
3180
Lauren GIBBS
Lauren GIBBS #3180
Female Kids
00:04:57.5
00:04:57.5
89
(89)
Kids
89
00:02:16.2
Female
89
No
22:32 min/km
11:24:07.7
11:29:05.2
22:32 min/km
165
3251
Chloe ROBERTSON
Chloe ROBERTSON #3251
Female Kids
00:04:58.3
00:04:58.3
90
(90)
Kids
90
00:02:17.0
Female
90
No
22:35 min/km
11:26:51.9
11:31:50.2
22:35 min/km
168
3148
Ayla COX
Ayla COX #3148
Female Kids
00:04:59.9
00:04:59.9
91
(91)
Kids
91
00:02:18.6
Female
91
No
22:43 min/km
11:25:22.3
11:30:22.2
22:43 min/km
170
3211
Anna KIPERMAN
Anna KIPERMAN #3211
Female Kids
00:05:27.3
00:05:27.3
92
(92)
Kids
92
00:02:46.0
Female
92
No
24:47 min/km
11:26:33.2
11:32:00.5
24:47 min/km
171
3259
Amelia SLOTTJE-PICK
Amelia SLOTTJE-PICK #3259
Female Kids
00:05:36.0
00:05:36.0
93
(93)
Kids
93
00:02:54.7
Female
93
No
25:27 min/km
11:26:03.4
11:31:39.4
25:27 min/km
172
3126
Zoe BIRRELL
Zoe BIRRELL #3126
Female Kids
00:05:41.0
00:05:41.0
94
(94)
Kids
94
00:02:59.7
Female
94
No
25:50 min/km
11:25:40.4
11:31:21.4
25:50 min/km
173
3252
Scarlett RUSBATCH
Scarlett RUSBATCH #3252
Female Kids
00:06:28.4
00:06:28.4
95
(95)
Kids
95
00:03:47.1
Female
95
No
29:25 min/km
11:27:39.2
11:34:07.6
29:25 min/km
174
3303
Lily BERRYMAN
Lily BERRYMAN #3303
Female Kids
00:06:45.7
00:06:45.7
96
(96)
Kids
96
00:04:04.4
Female
96
No
30:44 min/km
11:28:38.7
30:44 min/km
3130
Madison BOURNE
Madison BOURNE #3130
Female Kids
DNS
DNS
Kids
Female
No
3144
Chloe CONNELLY
Chloe CONNELLY #3144
Female Kids
DNS
DNS
Kids
Female
No
3155
Macy DARGUE
Macy DARGUE #3155
Female Kids
DNS
DNS
Kids
Female
No
3108
Iona ALSOP
Iona ALSOP #3108
Female Kids
DNS
DNS
Kids
Female
No
3166
Jasmine ELLIOTT
Jasmine ELLIOTT #3166
Female Kids
DNS
DNS
Kids
Female
No
3160
Tilly DOBRZANSKI
Tilly DOBRZANSKI #3160
Female Kids
DNS
DNS
Kids
Female
No
3158
Livvy DELLA-FRANCA
Livvy DELLA-FRANCA #3158
Female Kids
Not started
Not started
Kids
Female
No
3189
Sarah GUTHRIE
Sarah GUTHRIE #3189
Female Kids
Not started
Not started
Kids
Female
No
3216
Remy LENTJES
Remy LENTJES #3216
Female Kids
DNS
DNS
Kids
Female
No
3250
Gemma ROBERTS
Gemma ROBERTS #3250
Female Kids
DNS
DNS
Kids
Female
No
3264
Jordanna STOKES
Jordanna STOKES #3264
Female Kids
DNS
DNS
Kids
Female
No
11:25:07.3
11:28:32.1
15:30 min/km
3280
Willow TROTT
Willow TROTT #3280
Female Kids
DNS
DNS
Kids
Female
No
3294
Emily WILLIAMS
Emily WILLIAMS #3294
Female Kids
DNS
DNS
Kids
Female
No
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (196 items)