SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
9 Feb 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (196 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
SwimAid
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
82
3119
Marcus BERGE
Marcus BERGE #3119
Male Kids
00:03:48.8
00:03:48.8
42
(42)
Kids
42
00:00:58.9
Male
42
No
17:20 min/km
11:24:46.4
11:28:35.2
17:20 min/km
83
3224
Thomas MASSIMINI
Thomas MASSIMINI #3224
Male Kids
00:03:48.8
00:03:48.8
43
(43)
Kids
43
00:00:58.9
Male
43
No
17:20 min/km
11:27:05.5
11:30:54.3
17:20 min/km
86
3276
Marley THOMPSON
Marley THOMPSON #3276
Male Kids
00:03:50.2
00:03:50.2
44
(44)
Kids
44
00:01:00.3
Male
44
No
17:26 min/km
11:27:56.4
11:31:46.6
17:26 min/km
91
3235
William NICHOLLS
William NICHOLLS #3235
Male Kids
00:03:53.1
00:03:53.1
45
(45)
Kids
45
00:01:03.2
Male
45
No
17:39 min/km
11:26:51.5
11:30:44.6
17:39 min/km
92
3203
Tom HOLMES
Tom HOLMES #3203
Male Kids
00:03:53.2
00:03:53.2
46
(46)
Kids
46
00:01:03.3
Male
46
No
17:40 min/km
11:25:07.3
11:29:00.5
17:40 min/km
94
3263
Taj STEVEN
Taj STEVEN #3263
Male Kids
00:03:55.0
00:03:55.0
47
(47)
Kids
47
00:01:05.1
Male
47
No
17:48 min/km
11:23:13.1
11:27:08.1
17:48 min/km
97
3234
Ethan NICHOLLS
Ethan NICHOLLS #3234
Male Kids
00:03:56.8
00:03:56.8
48
(48)
Kids
48
00:01:06.9
Male
48
No
17:56 min/km
11:27:17.6
11:31:14.4
17:56 min/km
99
3244
Will POTTER
Will POTTER #3244
Male Kids
00:03:57.2
00:03:57.2
49
(49)
Kids
49
00:01:07.3
Male
49
No
17:58 min/km
11:23:13.8
11:27:11.0
17:58 min/km
100
3129
Saylor BONNEY
Saylor BONNEY #3129
Male Kids
00:03:57.4
00:03:57.4
50
(50)
Kids
50
00:01:07.5
Male
50
No
17:59 min/km
11:24:07.4
11:28:04.8
17:59 min/km
103
3182
Harper GILLESPIE
Harper GILLESPIE #3182
Male Kids
00:03:58.1
00:03:58.1
51
(51)
Kids
51
00:01:08.2
Male
51
No
18:02 min/km
11:26:03.4
11:30:01.5
18:02 min/km
105
3291
Max WIJNS
Max WIJNS #3291
Male Kids
00:03:58.3
00:03:58.3
52
(52)
Kids
52
00:01:08.4
Male
52
No
18:03 min/km
11:27:48.3
11:31:46.6
18:03 min/km
107
3271
Dylan TAYLOR
Dylan TAYLOR #3271
Male Kids
00:04:00.1
00:04:00.1
53
(53)
Kids
53
00:01:10.2
Male
53
No
18:11 min/km
11:24:46.9
11:28:47.0
18:11 min/km
108
3133
Digby BUCAT
Digby BUCAT #3133
Male Kids
00:04:00.6
00:04:00.6
54
(54)
Kids
54
00:01:10.7
Male
54
No
18:13 min/km
11:26:51.5
11:30:52.1
18:13 min/km
110
3113
Jensen BARBOUR
Jensen BARBOUR #3113
Male Kids
00:04:02.8
00:04:02.8
55
(55)
Kids
55
00:01:12.9
Male
55
No
18:23 min/km
11:27:36.6
11:31:39.4
18:23 min/km
111
3185
Charlie GRAY
Charlie GRAY #3185
Male Kids
00:04:03.0
00:04:03.0
56
(56)
Kids
56
00:01:13.1
Male
56
No
18:24 min/km
11:28:02.9
11:32:05.9
18:24 min/km
115
3221
Oliver MANSFIELD
Oliver MANSFIELD #3221
Male Kids
00:04:05.4
00:04:05.4
57
(57)
Kids
57
00:01:15.5
Male
57
No
18:35 min/km
11:24:07.3
11:28:12.7
18:35 min/km
116
3186
Ari GREEN
Ari GREEN #3186
Male Kids
00:04:05.5
00:04:05.5
58
(58)
Kids
58
00:01:15.6
Male
58
No
18:35 min/km
11:27:17.2
11:31:22.7
18:35 min/km
123
3238
Aiden OFFER
Aiden OFFER #3238
Male Kids
00:04:10.6
00:04:10.6
59
(59)
Kids
59
00:01:20.7
Male
59
No
18:59 min/km
11:25:22.9
11:29:33.5
18:59 min/km
125
3145
Tyi-Kiyro COOK
Tyi-Kiyro COOK #3145
Male Kids
00:04:11.8
00:04:11.8
60
(60)
Kids
60
00:01:21.9
Male
60
No
19:04 min/km
11:23:43.4
11:27:55.2
19:04 min/km
127
3128
Chester BONNEY
Chester BONNEY #3128
Male Kids
00:04:13.7
00:04:13.7
61
(61)
Kids
61
00:01:23.8
Male
61
No
19:13 min/km
11:27:05.6
11:31:19.3
19:13 min/km
128
3151
Cooper CRIDDLE
Cooper CRIDDLE #3151
Male Kids
00:04:14.0
00:04:14.0
62
(62)
Kids
62
00:01:24.1
Male
62
No
19:14 min/km
11:24:30.2
11:28:44.2
19:14 min/km
134
3236
Archie NICHOLSON
Archie NICHOLSON #3236
Male Kids
00:04:18.3
00:04:18.3
63
(63)
Kids
63
00:01:28.4
Male
63
No
19:34 min/km
11:26:33.4
11:30:51.7
19:34 min/km
138
3284
Hamish WALKER
Hamish WALKER #3284
Male Kids
00:04:21.4
00:04:21.4
64
(64)
Kids
64
00:01:31.5
Male
64
No
19:48 min/km
11:21:55.3
11:26:16.7
19:48 min/km
139
3165
Daniel ELLIOTT
Daniel ELLIOTT #3165
Male Kids
00:04:24.2
00:04:24.2
65
(65)
Kids
65
00:01:34.3
Male
65
No
20:00 min/km
11:22:58.2
11:27:22.4
20:00 min/km
141
3191
Dylan HARGREAVES
Dylan HARGREAVES #3191
Male Kids
00:04:31.4
00:04:31.4
66
(66)
Kids
66
00:01:41.5
Male
66
No
20:33 min/km
11:28:02.3
11:32:33.7
20:33 min/km
144
3208
Noah KEREN
Noah KEREN #3208
Male Kids
00:04:33.4
00:04:33.4
67
(67)
Kids
67
00:01:43.5
Male
67
No
20:42 min/km
11:22:58.3
11:27:31.7
20:42 min/km
145
3117
Oakley BEER
Oakley BEER #3117
Male Kids
00:04:36.8
00:04:36.8
68
(68)
Kids
68
00:01:46.9
Male
68
No
20:58 min/km
11:27:56.9
11:32:33.7
20:58 min/km
148
3239
Jacob OFFER
Jacob OFFER #3239
Male Kids
00:04:39.8
00:04:39.8
69
(69)
Kids
69
00:01:49.9
Male
69
No
21:11 min/km
11:22:28.4
11:27:08.2
21:11 min/km
151
3289
William WHYTE
William WHYTE #3289
Male Kids
00:04:43.2
00:04:43.2
70
(70)
Kids
70
00:01:53.3
Male
70
No
21:27 min/km
11:27:48.4
11:32:31.6
21:27 min/km
152
3153
Samuel CROSSLEY
Samuel CROSSLEY #3153
Male Kids
00:04:43.8
00:04:43.8
71
(71)
Kids
71
00:01:53.9
Male
71
No
21:30 min/km
11:27:49.5
11:32:33.3
21:30 min/km
156
3274
Aryeh TEH
Aryeh TEH #3274
Male Kids
00:04:45.7
00:04:45.7
72
(72)
Kids
72
00:01:55.8
Male
72
No
21:38 min/km
11:23:43.4
11:28:29.1
21:38 min/km
157
3258
Noah SKELTON
Noah SKELTON #3258
Male Kids
00:04:46.5
00:04:46.5
73
(73)
Kids
73
00:01:56.6
Male
73
No
21:42 min/km
11:23:43.5
11:28:30.0
21:42 min/km
158
3249
Edward REYNOLDS
Edward REYNOLDS #3249
Male Kids
00:04:46.8
00:04:46.8
74
(74)
Kids
74
00:01:56.9
Male
74
No
21:43 min/km
11:27:36.1
11:32:22.9
21:43 min/km
160
3116
Lennox BEER
Lennox BEER #3116
Male Kids
00:04:48.4
00:04:48.4
75
(75)
Kids
75
00:01:58.5
Male
75
No
21:50 min/km
11:25:31.2
11:30:19.6
21:50 min/km
166
3150
Casey CRIDDLE
Casey CRIDDLE #3150
Male Kids
00:04:58.6
00:04:58.6
76
(76)
Kids
76
00:02:08.7
Male
76
No
22:37 min/km
11:27:36.5
11:32:35.1
22:37 min/km
167
3183
Jarvis GORDON
Jarvis GORDON #3183
Male Kids
00:04:59.0
00:04:59.0
77
(77)
Kids
77
00:02:09.1
Male
77
No
22:39 min/km
11:27:56.4
11:32:55.4
22:39 min/km
169
3296
Casey WRINGE
Casey WRINGE #3296
Male Kids
00:05:22.2
00:05:22.2
78
(78)
Kids
78
00:02:32.3
Male
78
No
24:24 min/km
11:27:16.9
11:32:39.1
24:24 min/km
3292
Oliver WIJNS
Oliver WIJNS #3292
Male Kids
DNS
DNS
Kids
Male
No
3187
Will GRIFFITHS
Will GRIFFITHS #3187
Male Kids
DNS
DNS
Kids
Male
No
3209
Lewis KING
Lewis KING #3209
Male Kids
DNS
DNS
Kids
Male
No
3207
Liam JOHNSON
Liam JOHNSON #3207
Male Kids
DNS
DNS
Kids
Male
No
3247
Leeuwin PROWSE
Leeuwin PROWSE #3247
Male Kids
DNS
DNS
Kids
Male
No
3156
Jack DAVY
Jack DAVY #3156
Male Kids
DNS
DNS
Kids
Male
No
3163
Reuben DUYVESTEIN
Reuben DUYVESTEIN #3163
Male Kids
DNS
DNS
Kids
Male
No
11:22:14.1
11:25:59.6
17:05 min/km
3142
Digby CLEMENTS
Digby CLEMENTS #3142
Male Kids
Not started
Not started
Kids
Male
No
3127
Noah BLACKFORD
Noah BLACKFORD #3127
Male Kids
Not started
Not started
Kids
Male
No
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (196 items)