SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
9 Feb 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (196 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
SwimAid
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
146
3228
Emily MEASEY
Emily MEASEY #3228
Female Kids
00:04:37.1
00:04:37.1
78
(78)
Kids
78
00:01:55.8
Female
78
No
20:59 min/km
11:24:58.7
11:29:35.8
20:59 min/km
145
3117
Oakley BEER
Oakley BEER #3117
Male Kids
00:04:36.8
00:04:36.8
68
(68)
Kids
68
00:01:46.9
Male
68
No
20:58 min/km
11:27:56.9
11:32:33.7
20:58 min/km
144
3208
Noah KEREN
Noah KEREN #3208
Male Kids
00:04:33.4
00:04:33.4
67
(67)
Kids
67
00:01:43.5
Male
67
No
20:42 min/km
11:22:58.3
11:27:31.7
20:42 min/km
143
3179
Hannah GIBBS
Hannah GIBBS #3179
Female Kids
00:04:33.3
00:04:33.3
77
(77)
Kids
77
00:01:52.0
Female
77
No
20:42 min/km
11:24:07.0
11:28:40.3
20:42 min/km
142
3188
Grace GUTHRIE
Grace GUTHRIE #3188
Female Kids
00:04:33.1
00:04:33.1
76
(76)
Kids
76
00:01:51.8
Female
76
No
20:41 min/km
11:26:03.1
11:30:36.2
20:41 min/km
141
3191
Dylan HARGREAVES
Dylan HARGREAVES #3191
Male Kids
00:04:31.4
00:04:31.4
66
(66)
Kids
66
00:01:41.5
Male
66
No
20:33 min/km
11:28:02.3
11:32:33.7
20:33 min/km
140
3213
Catherine LEAVER
Catherine LEAVER #3213
Female Kids
00:04:24.8
00:04:24.8
75
(75)
Kids
75
00:01:43.5
Female
75
No
20:03 min/km
11:24:58.6
11:29:23.4
20:03 min/km
139
3165
Daniel ELLIOTT
Daniel ELLIOTT #3165
Male Kids
00:04:24.2
00:04:24.2
65
(65)
Kids
65
00:01:34.3
Male
65
No
20:00 min/km
11:22:58.2
11:27:22.4
20:00 min/km
138
3284
Hamish WALKER
Hamish WALKER #3284
Male Kids
00:04:21.4
00:04:21.4
64
(64)
Kids
64
00:01:31.5
Male
64
No
19:48 min/km
11:21:55.3
11:26:16.7
19:48 min/km
137
3254
Lexi SALIB
Lexi SALIB #3254
Female Kids
00:04:21.3
00:04:21.3
74
(74)
Kids
74
00:01:40.0
Female
74
No
19:47 min/km
11:26:33.6
11:30:54.9
19:47 min/km
136
3278
Zoe THOMPSON
Zoe THOMPSON #3278
Female Kids
00:04:21.2
00:04:21.2
73
(73)
Kids
73
00:01:39.9
Female
73
No
19:47 min/km
11:25:39.3
11:30:00.5
19:47 min/km
135
3287
Keira WATSON
Keira WATSON #3287
Female Kids
00:04:19.7
00:04:19.7
72
(72)
Kids
72
00:01:38.4
Female
72
No
19:40 min/km
11:25:40.4
11:30:00.1
19:40 min/km
134
3236
Archie NICHOLSON
Archie NICHOLSON #3236
Male Kids
00:04:18.3
00:04:18.3
63
(63)
Kids
63
00:01:28.4
Male
63
No
19:34 min/km
11:26:33.4
11:30:51.7
19:34 min/km
133
3295
Maya WOSTEAR
Maya WOSTEAR #3295
Female Kids
00:04:16.3
00:04:16.3
71
(71)
Kids
71
00:01:35.0
Female
71
No
19:25 min/km
11:23:54.4
11:28:10.7
19:25 min/km
132
3231
Lauren METHAM
Lauren METHAM #3231
Female Kids
00:04:16.2
00:04:16.2
70
(70)
Kids
70
00:01:34.9
Female
70
No
19:24 min/km
11:25:07.8
11:29:24.0
19:24 min/km
131
3184
Lucielle GRAHAM
Lucielle GRAHAM #3184
Female Kids
00:04:16.2
00:04:16.2
69
(69)
Kids
69
00:01:34.9
Female
69
No
19:24 min/km
11:26:21.3
11:30:37.5
19:24 min/km
130
3152
Isobel CROSSLEY
Isobel CROSSLEY #3152
Female Kids
00:04:16.2
00:04:16.2
68
(68)
Kids
68
00:01:34.9
Female
68
No
19:24 min/km
11:24:58.7
11:29:14.9
19:24 min/km
129
3143
Isobella COFFEY
Isobella COFFEY #3143
Female Kids
00:04:14.2
00:04:14.2
67
(67)
Kids
67
00:01:32.9
Female
67
No
19:15 min/km
11:23:42.4
11:27:56.6
19:15 min/km
128
3151
Cooper CRIDDLE
Cooper CRIDDLE #3151
Male Kids
00:04:14.0
00:04:14.0
62
(62)
Kids
62
00:01:24.1
Male
62
No
19:14 min/km
11:24:30.2
11:28:44.2
19:14 min/km
127
3128
Chester BONNEY
Chester BONNEY #3128
Male Kids
00:04:13.7
00:04:13.7
61
(61)
Kids
61
00:01:23.8
Male
61
No
19:13 min/km
11:27:05.6
11:31:19.3
19:13 min/km
126
3241
Naia PIRIKAHU
Naia PIRIKAHU #3241
Female Kids
00:04:13.6
00:04:13.6
66
(66)
Kids
66
00:01:32.3
Female
66
No
19:12 min/km
11:27:36.9
11:31:50.5
19:12 min/km
125
3145
Tyi-Kiyro COOK
Tyi-Kiyro COOK #3145
Male Kids
00:04:11.8
00:04:11.8
60
(60)
Kids
60
00:01:21.9
Male
60
No
19:04 min/km
11:23:43.4
11:27:55.2
19:04 min/km
124
3273
Ariel TEH
Ariel TEH #3273
Female Kids
00:04:11.5
00:04:11.5
65
(65)
Kids
65
00:01:30.2
Female
65
No
19:03 min/km
11:26:50.5
11:31:02.0
19:03 min/km
123
3238
Aiden OFFER
Aiden OFFER #3238
Male Kids
00:04:10.6
00:04:10.6
59
(59)
Kids
59
00:01:20.7
Male
59
No
18:59 min/km
11:25:22.9
11:29:33.5
18:59 min/km
122
3173
Felicity FLEMING
Felicity FLEMING #3173
Female Kids
00:04:10.5
00:04:10.5
64
(64)
Kids
64
00:01:29.2
Female
64
No
18:58 min/km
11:24:30.1
11:28:40.6
18:58 min/km
121
3159
Sophie DICKSON
Sophie DICKSON #3159
Female Kids
00:04:09.4
00:04:09.4
63
(63)
Kids
63
00:01:28.1
Female
63
No
18:53 min/km
11:25:22.2
11:29:31.6
18:53 min/km
120
3277
Olivia THOMPSON
Olivia THOMPSON #3277
Female Kids
00:04:08.8
00:04:08.8
62
(62)
Kids
62
00:01:27.5
Female
62
No
18:50 min/km
11:21:55.4
11:26:04.2
18:50 min/km
119
3226
Meghan MCKENZIE
Meghan MCKENZIE #3226
Female Kids
00:04:07.3
00:04:07.3
61
(61)
Kids
61
00:01:26.0
Female
61
No
18:44 min/km
11:25:08.6
11:29:15.9
18:44 min/km
118
3237
Kaley NICHOLSON
Kaley NICHOLSON #3237
Female Kids
00:04:06.4
00:04:06.4
60
(60)
Kids
60
00:01:25.1
Female
60
No
18:40 min/km
11:22:15.6
11:26:22.0
18:40 min/km
117
3225
Bronte MCGILLIVRAY
Bronte MCGILLIVRAY #3225
Female Kids
00:04:06.1
00:04:06.1
59
(59)
Kids
59
00:01:24.8
Female
59
No
18:38 min/km
11:23:43.9
11:27:50.0
18:38 min/km
116
3186
Ari GREEN
Ari GREEN #3186
Male Kids
00:04:05.5
00:04:05.5
58
(58)
Kids
58
00:01:15.6
Male
58
No
18:35 min/km
11:27:17.2
11:31:22.7
18:35 min/km
115
3221
Oliver MANSFIELD
Oliver MANSFIELD #3221
Male Kids
00:04:05.4
00:04:05.4
57
(57)
Kids
57
00:01:15.5
Male
57
No
18:35 min/km
11:24:07.3
11:28:12.7
18:35 min/km
114
3266
Sienna STONE
Sienna STONE #3266
Female Kids
00:04:04.1
00:04:04.1
58
(58)
Kids
58
00:01:22.8
Female
58
No
18:29 min/km
11:25:07.3
11:29:11.4
18:29 min/km
113
3248
Jasmin PURSELL
Jasmin PURSELL #3248
Female Kids
00:04:03.9
00:04:03.9
57
(57)
Kids
57
00:01:22.6
Female
57
No
18:28 min/km
11:25:22.1
11:29:26.0
18:28 min/km
112
3122
Lottie BERTOLI
Lottie BERTOLI #3122
Female Kids
00:04:03.2
00:04:03.2
56
(56)
Kids
56
00:01:21.9
Female
56
No
18:25 min/km
11:27:48.2
11:31:51.4
18:25 min/km
111
3185
Charlie GRAY
Charlie GRAY #3185
Male Kids
00:04:03.0
00:04:03.0
56
(56)
Kids
56
00:01:13.1
Male
56
No
18:24 min/km
11:28:02.9
11:32:05.9
18:24 min/km
110
3113
Jensen BARBOUR
Jensen BARBOUR #3113
Male Kids
00:04:02.8
00:04:02.8
55
(55)
Kids
55
00:01:12.9
Male
55
No
18:23 min/km
11:27:36.6
11:31:39.4
18:23 min/km
109
3256
Lucia SCARVACI
Lucia SCARVACI #3256
Female Kids
00:04:02.4
00:04:02.4
55
(55)
Kids
55
00:01:21.1
Female
55
No
18:21 min/km
11:25:22.0
11:29:24.4
18:21 min/km
108
3133
Digby BUCAT
Digby BUCAT #3133
Male Kids
00:04:00.6
00:04:00.6
54
(54)
Kids
54
00:01:10.7
Male
54
No
18:13 min/km
11:26:51.5
11:30:52.1
18:13 min/km
107
3271
Dylan TAYLOR
Dylan TAYLOR #3271
Male Kids
00:04:00.1
00:04:00.1
53
(53)
Kids
53
00:01:10.2
Male
53
No
18:11 min/km
11:24:46.9
11:28:47.0
18:11 min/km
106
3190
Bronte HALDEN
Bronte HALDEN #3190
Female Kids
00:03:59.8
00:03:59.8
54
(54)
Kids
54
00:01:18.5
Female
54
No
18:10 min/km
11:22:28.4
11:26:28.2
18:10 min/km
105
3291
Max WIJNS
Max WIJNS #3291
Male Kids
00:03:58.3
00:03:58.3
52
(52)
Kids
52
00:01:08.4
Male
52
No
18:03 min/km
11:27:48.3
11:31:46.6
18:03 min/km
104
3178
Elena GIBBS
Elena GIBBS #3178
Female Kids
00:03:58.3
00:03:58.3
53
(53)
Kids
53
00:01:17.0
Female
53
No
18:03 min/km
11:24:31.6
11:28:29.9
18:03 min/km
103
3182
Harper GILLESPIE
Harper GILLESPIE #3182
Male Kids
00:03:58.1
00:03:58.1
51
(51)
Kids
51
00:01:08.2
Male
51
No
18:02 min/km
11:26:03.4
11:30:01.5
18:02 min/km
102
3107
Emily ALLNUTT
Emily ALLNUTT #3107
Female Kids
00:03:58.1
00:03:58.1
52
(52)
Kids
52
00:01:16.8
Female
52
No
18:02 min/km
11:22:14.1
11:26:12.2
18:02 min/km
101
3192
Morgan HARGREAVES
Morgan HARGREAVES #3192
Female Kids
00:03:57.6
00:03:57.6
51
(51)
Kids
51
00:01:16.3
Female
51
No
18:00 min/km
11:27:17.7
11:31:15.3
18:00 min/km
100
3129
Saylor BONNEY
Saylor BONNEY #3129
Male Kids
00:03:57.4
00:03:57.4
50
(50)
Kids
50
00:01:07.5
Male
50
No
17:59 min/km
11:24:07.4
11:28:04.8
17:59 min/km
99
3244
Will POTTER
Will POTTER #3244
Male Kids
00:03:57.2
00:03:57.2
49
(49)
Kids
49
00:01:07.3
Male
49
No
17:58 min/km
11:23:13.8
11:27:11.0
17:58 min/km
98
3131
Emmeline BRADY
Emmeline BRADY #3131
Female Kids
00:03:56.9
00:03:56.9
50
(50)
Kids
50
00:01:15.6
Female
50
No
17:56 min/km
11:26:22.7
11:30:19.6
17:56 min/km
97
3234
Ethan NICHOLLS
Ethan NICHOLLS #3234
Male Kids
00:03:56.8
00:03:56.8
48
(48)
Kids
48
00:01:06.9
Male
48
No
17:56 min/km
11:27:17.6
11:31:14.4
17:56 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (196 items)