SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
9 Feb 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (196 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
SwimAid
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
124
3273
Ariel TEH
Ariel TEH #3273
Female Kids
00:04:11.5
00:04:11.5
65
(65)
Kids
65
00:01:30.2
Female
65
No
19:03 min/km
11:26:50.5
11:31:02.0
19:03 min/km
123
3238
Aiden OFFER
Aiden OFFER #3238
Male Kids
00:04:10.6
00:04:10.6
59
(59)
Kids
59
00:01:20.7
Male
59
No
18:59 min/km
11:25:22.9
11:29:33.5
18:59 min/km
122
3173
Felicity FLEMING
Felicity FLEMING #3173
Female Kids
00:04:10.5
00:04:10.5
64
(64)
Kids
64
00:01:29.2
Female
64
No
18:58 min/km
11:24:30.1
11:28:40.6
18:58 min/km
121
3159
Sophie DICKSON
Sophie DICKSON #3159
Female Kids
00:04:09.4
00:04:09.4
63
(63)
Kids
63
00:01:28.1
Female
63
No
18:53 min/km
11:25:22.2
11:29:31.6
18:53 min/km
120
3277
Olivia THOMPSON
Olivia THOMPSON #3277
Female Kids
00:04:08.8
00:04:08.8
62
(62)
Kids
62
00:01:27.5
Female
62
No
18:50 min/km
11:21:55.4
11:26:04.2
18:50 min/km
119
3226
Meghan MCKENZIE
Meghan MCKENZIE #3226
Female Kids
00:04:07.3
00:04:07.3
61
(61)
Kids
61
00:01:26.0
Female
61
No
18:44 min/km
11:25:08.6
11:29:15.9
18:44 min/km
118
3237
Kaley NICHOLSON
Kaley NICHOLSON #3237
Female Kids
00:04:06.4
00:04:06.4
60
(60)
Kids
60
00:01:25.1
Female
60
No
18:40 min/km
11:22:15.6
11:26:22.0
18:40 min/km
117
3225
Bronte MCGILLIVRAY
Bronte MCGILLIVRAY #3225
Female Kids
00:04:06.1
00:04:06.1
59
(59)
Kids
59
00:01:24.8
Female
59
No
18:38 min/km
11:23:43.9
11:27:50.0
18:38 min/km
115
3221
Oliver MANSFIELD
Oliver MANSFIELD #3221
Male Kids
00:04:05.4
00:04:05.4
57
(57)
Kids
57
00:01:15.5
Male
57
No
18:35 min/km
11:24:07.3
11:28:12.7
18:35 min/km
116
3186
Ari GREEN
Ari GREEN #3186
Male Kids
00:04:05.5
00:04:05.5
58
(58)
Kids
58
00:01:15.6
Male
58
No
18:35 min/km
11:27:17.2
11:31:22.7
18:35 min/km
114
3266
Sienna STONE
Sienna STONE #3266
Female Kids
00:04:04.1
00:04:04.1
58
(58)
Kids
58
00:01:22.8
Female
58
No
18:29 min/km
11:25:07.3
11:29:11.4
18:29 min/km
113
3248
Jasmin PURSELL
Jasmin PURSELL #3248
Female Kids
00:04:03.9
00:04:03.9
57
(57)
Kids
57
00:01:22.6
Female
57
No
18:28 min/km
11:25:22.1
11:29:26.0
18:28 min/km
112
3122
Lottie BERTOLI
Lottie BERTOLI #3122
Female Kids
00:04:03.2
00:04:03.2
56
(56)
Kids
56
00:01:21.9
Female
56
No
18:25 min/km
11:27:48.2
11:31:51.4
18:25 min/km
111
3185
Charlie GRAY
Charlie GRAY #3185
Male Kids
00:04:03.0
00:04:03.0
56
(56)
Kids
56
00:01:13.1
Male
56
No
18:24 min/km
11:28:02.9
11:32:05.9
18:24 min/km
110
3113
Jensen BARBOUR
Jensen BARBOUR #3113
Male Kids
00:04:02.8
00:04:02.8
55
(55)
Kids
55
00:01:12.9
Male
55
No
18:23 min/km
11:27:36.6
11:31:39.4
18:23 min/km
109
3256
Lucia SCARVACI
Lucia SCARVACI #3256
Female Kids
00:04:02.4
00:04:02.4
55
(55)
Kids
55
00:01:21.1
Female
55
No
18:21 min/km
11:25:22.0
11:29:24.4
18:21 min/km
108
3133
Digby BUCAT
Digby BUCAT #3133
Male Kids
00:04:00.6
00:04:00.6
54
(54)
Kids
54
00:01:10.7
Male
54
No
18:13 min/km
11:26:51.5
11:30:52.1
18:13 min/km
107
3271
Dylan TAYLOR
Dylan TAYLOR #3271
Male Kids
00:04:00.1
00:04:00.1
53
(53)
Kids
53
00:01:10.2
Male
53
No
18:11 min/km
11:24:46.9
11:28:47.0
18:11 min/km
106
3190
Bronte HALDEN
Bronte HALDEN #3190
Female Kids
00:03:59.8
00:03:59.8
54
(54)
Kids
54
00:01:18.5
Female
54
No
18:10 min/km
11:22:28.4
11:26:28.2
18:10 min/km
104
3178
Elena GIBBS
Elena GIBBS #3178
Female Kids
00:03:58.3
00:03:58.3
53
(53)
Kids
53
00:01:17.0
Female
53
No
18:03 min/km
11:24:31.6
11:28:29.9
18:03 min/km
105
3291
Max WIJNS
Max WIJNS #3291
Male Kids
00:03:58.3
00:03:58.3
52
(52)
Kids
52
00:01:08.4
Male
52
No
18:03 min/km
11:27:48.3
11:31:46.6
18:03 min/km
103
3182
Harper GILLESPIE
Harper GILLESPIE #3182
Male Kids
00:03:58.1
00:03:58.1
51
(51)
Kids
51
00:01:08.2
Male
51
No
18:02 min/km
11:26:03.4
11:30:01.5
18:02 min/km
102
3107
Emily ALLNUTT
Emily ALLNUTT #3107
Female Kids
00:03:58.1
00:03:58.1
52
(52)
Kids
52
00:01:16.8
Female
52
No
18:02 min/km
11:22:14.1
11:26:12.2
18:02 min/km
101
3192
Morgan HARGREAVES
Morgan HARGREAVES #3192
Female Kids
00:03:57.6
00:03:57.6
51
(51)
Kids
51
00:01:16.3
Female
51
No
18:00 min/km
11:27:17.7
11:31:15.3
18:00 min/km
100
3129
Saylor BONNEY
Saylor BONNEY #3129
Male Kids
00:03:57.4
00:03:57.4
50
(50)
Kids
50
00:01:07.5
Male
50
No
17:59 min/km
11:24:07.4
11:28:04.8
17:59 min/km
99
3244
Will POTTER
Will POTTER #3244
Male Kids
00:03:57.2
00:03:57.2
49
(49)
Kids
49
00:01:07.3
Male
49
No
17:58 min/km
11:23:13.8
11:27:11.0
17:58 min/km
97
3234
Ethan NICHOLLS
Ethan NICHOLLS #3234
Male Kids
00:03:56.8
00:03:56.8
48
(48)
Kids
48
00:01:06.9
Male
48
No
17:56 min/km
11:27:17.6
11:31:14.4
17:56 min/km
98
3131
Emmeline BRADY
Emmeline BRADY #3131
Female Kids
00:03:56.9
00:03:56.9
50
(50)
Kids
50
00:01:15.6
Female
50
No
17:56 min/km
11:26:22.7
11:30:19.6
17:56 min/km
96
3162
Mia DUNBAR
Mia DUNBAR #3162
Female Kids
00:03:56.7
00:03:56.7
49
(49)
Kids
49
00:01:15.4
Female
49
No
17:55 min/km
11:26:21.9
11:30:18.6
17:55 min/km
95
3220
Billie LYNCH
Billie LYNCH #3220
Female Kids
00:03:55.8
00:03:55.8
48
(48)
Kids
48
00:01:14.5
Female
48
No
17:51 min/km
11:27:36.8
11:31:32.6
17:51 min/km
94
3263
Taj STEVEN
Taj STEVEN #3263
Male Kids
00:03:55.0
00:03:55.0
47
(47)
Kids
47
00:01:05.1
Male
47
No
17:48 min/km
11:23:13.1
11:27:08.1
17:48 min/km
93
3255
Lucy SANDERS
Lucy SANDERS #3255
Female Kids
00:03:53.9
00:03:53.9
47
(47)
Kids
47
00:01:12.6
Female
47
No
17:43 min/km
11:23:13.9
11:27:07.8
17:43 min/km
92
3203
Tom HOLMES
Tom HOLMES #3203
Male Kids
00:03:53.2
00:03:53.2
46
(46)
Kids
46
00:01:03.3
Male
46
No
17:40 min/km
11:25:07.3
11:29:00.5
17:40 min/km
91
3235
William NICHOLLS
William NICHOLLS #3235
Male Kids
00:03:53.1
00:03:53.1
45
(45)
Kids
45
00:01:03.2
Male
45
No
17:39 min/km
11:26:51.5
11:30:44.6
17:39 min/km
90
3176
Amber GARDINER
Amber GARDINER #3176
Female Kids
00:03:53.0
00:03:53.0
46
(46)
Kids
46
00:01:11.7
Female
46
No
17:39 min/km
11:24:31.5
11:28:24.5
17:39 min/km
89
3201
Scarlett HILL
Scarlett HILL #3201
Female Kids
00:03:52.6
00:03:52.6
45
(45)
Kids
45
00:01:11.3
Female
45
No
17:37 min/km
11:26:51.6
11:30:44.2
17:37 min/km
88
3140
Bridie CELEDIN
Bridie CELEDIN #3140
Female Kids
00:03:52.0
00:03:52.0
44
(44)
Kids
44
00:01:10.7
Female
44
No
17:34 min/km
11:26:51.7
11:30:43.7
17:34 min/km
87
3262
Abigail STAN-BISHOP
Abigail STAN-BISHOP #3262
Female Kids
00:03:51.9
00:03:51.9
43
(43)
Kids
43
00:01:10.6
Female
43
No
17:34 min/km
11:23:53.5
11:27:45.4
17:34 min/km
86
3276
Marley THOMPSON
Marley THOMPSON #3276
Male Kids
00:03:50.2
00:03:50.2
44
(44)
Kids
44
00:01:00.3
Male
44
No
17:26 min/km
11:27:56.4
11:31:46.6
17:26 min/km
85
3135
Scalett CALLAGHAN
Scalett CALLAGHAN #3135
Female Kids
00:03:50.1
00:03:50.1
42
(42)
Kids
42
00:01:08.8
Female
42
No
17:25 min/km
11:27:04.1
11:30:54.2
17:25 min/km
84
3111
Annika BARBOUR
Annika BARBOUR #3111
Female Kids
00:03:50.0
00:03:50.0
41
(41)
Kids
41
00:01:08.7
Female
41
No
17:25 min/km
11:27:36.2
11:31:26.2
17:25 min/km
82
3119
Marcus BERGE
Marcus BERGE #3119
Male Kids
00:03:48.8
00:03:48.8
42
(42)
Kids
42
00:00:58.9
Male
42
No
17:20 min/km
11:24:46.4
11:28:35.2
17:20 min/km
83
3224
Thomas MASSIMINI
Thomas MASSIMINI #3224
Male Kids
00:03:48.8
00:03:48.8
43
(43)
Kids
43
00:00:58.9
Male
43
No
17:20 min/km
11:27:05.5
11:30:54.3
17:20 min/km
81
3181
Chase GILLESPIE
Chase GILLESPIE #3181
Male Kids
00:03:48.2
00:03:48.2
41
(41)
Kids
41
00:00:58.3
Male
41
No
17:17 min/km
11:22:14.5
11:26:02.7
17:17 min/km
80
3136
Indianna CAMPBELL
Indianna CAMPBELL #3136
Female Kids
00:03:47.8
00:03:47.8
40
(40)
Kids
40
00:01:06.5
Female
40
No
17:15 min/km
11:23:53.8
11:27:41.6
17:15 min/km
79
3123
Claire BESSON
Claire BESSON #3123
Female Kids
00:03:47.2
00:03:47.2
39
(39)
Kids
39
00:01:05.9
Female
39
No
17:12 min/km
11:26:22.4
11:30:09.6
17:12 min/km
78
3139
Jordyn CASOTTI
Jordyn CASOTTI #3139
Male Kids
00:03:45.9
00:03:45.9
40
(40)
Kids
40
00:00:56.0
Male
40
No
17:06 min/km
11:24:31.5
11:28:17.4
17:06 min/km
77
3196
Cameron HAYES
Cameron HAYES #3196
Male Kids
00:03:45.8
00:03:45.8
39
(39)
Kids
39
00:00:55.9
Male
39
No
17:06 min/km
11:25:39.3
11:29:25.1
17:06 min/km
76
3174
Levi FOX
Levi FOX #3174
Male Kids
00:03:45.7
00:03:45.7
38
(38)
Kids
38
00:00:55.8
Male
38
No
17:05 min/km
11:25:22.8
11:29:08.5
17:05 min/km
3163
Reuben DUYVESTEIN
Reuben DUYVESTEIN #3163
Male Kids
DNS
DNS
Kids
Male
No
11:22:14.1
11:25:59.6
17:05 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (196 items)