Cottesloe Classic Mile
11 Jan 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Swim
3km Swim
400m Swim
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (298 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Nation
EstTime
Pace
Wave
51
274
Emily CHETWIN
Emily CHETWIN #274
Female 45-49
00:25:53.3
00:25:53.3
1
(17)
45-49
1
45-49
1
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:23:15
16:10 min/km
1.6km Wave 1
52
152
Samuel MOIR
Samuel MOIR #152
Male 18-24
00:25:53.4
00:25:53.4
6
(35)
18-24
6
00:07:25.6
18-24
6
Male
35
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:00
16:10 min/km
1.6km Wave 2
53
212
James THOMAS
James THOMAS #212
Male 12-17
00:25:54.3
00:25:54.3
9
(36)
12-17
9
00:06:41.6
12-17
9
Male
36
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
16:11 min/km
1.6km Wave 2
54
78
Simon ERICKSON
Simon ERICKSON #78
Male 50-54
00:25:55.2
00:25:55.2
2
(37)
50-54
2
00:04:20.0
50-54
2
Male
37
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:00
16:11 min/km
1.6km Wave 2
55
287
Kylie CROSS
Kylie CROSS #287
Female 45-49
00:25:58.7
00:25:58.7
2
(18)
45-49
2
00:00:05.4
45-49
2
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:01
16:14 min/km
1.6km Wave 2
56
113
Jack HOLLIDAY
Jack HOLLIDAY #113
Male 12-17
00:26:11.9
00:26:11.9
10
(38)
12-17
10
00:06:59.2
12-17
10
Male
38
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:00
16:22 min/km
1.6km Wave 2
57
400
Sophia ROBERTS
Sophia ROBERTS #400
Female 12-17
00:26:16.1
00:26:16.1
10
(19)
12-17
10
00:06:49.6
12-17
10
Female
19
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:00
16:25 min/km
1.6km Wave 2
58
229
Rob WATKINS
Rob WATKINS #229
Male 75-79
00:26:19.5
00:26:19.5
1
(39)
75-79
1
75-79
1
Male
39
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:20
16:27 min/km
1.6km Wave 2
59
179
Fabio RACHETTI
Fabio RACHETTI #179
Male 50-54
00:26:23.0
00:26:23.0
3
(40)
50-54
3
00:04:47.8
50-54
3
Male
40
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
16:29 min/km
1.6km Wave 2
60
500
Alen PAZIN
Alen PAZIN #500
Male 45-49
00:26:25.0
00:26:25.0
8
(41)
45-49
8
00:07:03.5
45-49
8
Male
41
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:00
16:30 min/km
1.6km Wave 2
61
31
Peter BUBRZYCKI
Peter BUBRZYCKI #31
Male 50-54
00:26:25.2
00:26:25.2
4
(42)
50-54
4
00:04:50.0
50-54
4
Male
42
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:26:09
16:30 min/km
1.6km Wave 2
62
524
Jack AUBREY
Jack AUBREY #524
Male 40-44
00:26:26.0
00:26:26.0
3
(43)
40-44
3
00:04:52.8
40-44
3
Male
43
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:00
16:31 min/km
1.6km Wave 2
63
122
Michael JONES
Michael JONES #122
Male 55-59
00:26:26.6
00:26:26.6
4
(44)
55-59
4
00:03:03.5
55-59
4
Male
44
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:26:27
16:31 min/km
1.6km Wave 2
64
142
Jason LORD
Jason LORD #142
Male 45-49
00:26:35.1
00:26:35.1
9
(45)
45-49
9
00:07:13.6
45-49
9
Male
45
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:26:43
16:36 min/km
1.6km Wave 2
65
220
Marcus VAN BUEREN
Marcus VAN BUEREN #220
Male 12-17
00:26:47.2
00:26:47.2
11
(46)
12-17
11
00:07:34.5
12-17
11
Male
46
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:17:00
16:44 min/km
1.6km Wave 1
66
257
Maddie BEATON
Maddie BEATON #257
Female 25-29
00:26:53.6
00:26:53.6
3
(20)
25-29
3
00:07:22.3
25-29
3
Female
20
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:26:00
16:48 min/km
1.6km Wave 1
67
2
Ric AINLEY
Ric AINLEY #2
Male 65-69
00:27:00.7
00:27:00.7
1
(47)
65-69
1
65-69
1
Male
47
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:00
16:52 min/km
1.6km Wave 2
68
32
Robert BUETLER
Robert BUETLER #32
Male 65-69
00:27:27.5
00:27:27.5
2
(48)
65-69
2
00:00:26.8
65-69
2
Male
48
Western Australia
AUS
BRN
00:26:59
17:09 min/km
1.6km Wave 2
69
436
Loretta WESLEY
Loretta WESLEY #436
Female 55-59
00:27:31.9
00:27:31.9
1
(21)
55-59
1
55-59
1
Female
21
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:20
17:12 min/km
1.6km Wave 2
70
535
Virginia LUFF
Virginia LUFF #535
Female 40-44
00:27:34.6
00:27:34.6
1
(22)
40-44
1
40-44
1
Female
22
Western Australia
AUS
00:30:00
17:14 min/km
1.6km Wave 3
71
156
Nick MUIR
Nick MUIR #156
Male 45-49
00:27:50.2
00:27:50.2
10
(49)
45-49
10
00:08:28.7
45-49
10
Male
49
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:00
17:23 min/km
1.6km Wave 2
72
430
Kate TRIPLETT
Kate TRIPLETT #430
Female 35-39
00:27:54.8
00:27:54.8
2
(23)
35-39
2
00:08:26.0
35-39
2
Female
23
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
17:26 min/km
1.6km Wave 2
73
515
Marcel BAIRD
Marcel BAIRD #515
Male 25-29
00:28:00.4
00:28:00.4
2
(50)
25-29
2
00:06:40.5
25-29
2
Male
50
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:26:00
17:30 min/km
1.6km Wave 1
74
432
Andrea VAN DER ZWET
Andrea VAN DER ZWET #432
Female 18-24
00:28:03.6
00:28:03.6
3
(24)
18-24
3
00:08:33.4
18-24
3
Female
24
X
NED
NED
00:23:00
17:32 min/km
1.6km Wave 1
75
513
Max KAELIN
Max KAELIN #513
Male 12-17
00:28:04.4
00:28:04.4
12
(51)
12-17
12
00:08:51.7
12-17
12
Male
51
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
17:32 min/km
1.6km Wave 4
76
104
Garry HEARN
Garry HEARN #104
Male 55-59
00:28:05.3
00:28:05.3
5
(52)
55-59
5
00:04:42.2
55-59
5
Male
52
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:15
17:33 min/km
1.6km Wave 2
77
382
Eloise PALMER
Eloise PALMER #382
Female 12-17
00:28:08.5
00:28:08.5
11
(25)
12-17
11
00:08:42.0
12-17
11
Female
25
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:00
17:35 min/km
1.6km Wave 2
78
334
Sarah JARDINE
Sarah JARDINE #334
Female 50-54
00:28:10.4
00:28:10.4
2
(26)
50-54
2
00:05:32.2
50-54
2
Female
26
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:22:30
17:36 min/km
1.6km Wave 1
79
62
Greg DAVIDSON
Greg DAVIDSON #62
Male 50-54
00:28:11.0
00:28:11.0
5
(53)
50-54
5
00:06:35.8
50-54
5
Male
53
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:00
17:36 min/km
1.6km Wave 2
80
373
Sarah MUNACHEN
Sarah MUNACHEN #373
Female 50-54
00:28:16.0
00:28:16.0
3
(27)
50-54
3
00:05:37.8
50-54
3
Female
27
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:26:01
17:39 min/km
1.6km Wave 2
81
445
Eve YORK
Eve YORK #445
Female 30-34
00:28:16.9
00:28:16.9
1
(28)
30-34
1
30-34
1
Female
28
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
17:40 min/km
1.6km Wave 4
82
192
Raymond SALES
Raymond SALES #192
Male 12-17
00:28:28.7
00:28:28.7
13
(54)
12-17
13
00:09:16.0
12-17
13
Male
54
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
17:47 min/km
1.6km Wave 3
83
91
Phillip GLEESON
Phillip GLEESON #91
Male 45-49
00:28:33.9
00:28:33.9
11
(55)
45-49
11
00:09:12.4
45-49
11
Male
55
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:26:30
17:51 min/km
1.6km Wave 2
84
240
Craig WYNNE
Craig WYNNE #240
Male 45-49
00:28:40.1
00:28:40.1
12
(56)
45-49
12
00:09:18.6
45-49
12
Male
56
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:23:30
17:55 min/km
1.6km Wave 1
85
93
Alex GOWER
Alex GOWER #93
Male 45-49
00:28:42.4
00:28:42.4
13
(57)
45-49
13
00:09:20.9
45-49
13
Male
57
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
17:56 min/km
1.6km Wave 2
86
368
Sally MOIR
Sally MOIR #368
Female 55-59
00:28:43.3
00:28:43.3
2
(29)
55-59
2
00:01:11.4
55-59
2
Female
29
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
17:57 min/km
1.6km Wave 3
87
86
Chris FOLEY
Chris FOLEY #86
Male 55-59
00:28:47.4
00:28:47.4
6
(58)
55-59
6
00:05:24.3
55-59
6
Male
58
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:01
17:59 min/km
1.6km Wave 2
88
422
Andrea SYMONS
Andrea SYMONS #422
Female 30-34
00:28:51.3
00:28:51.3
2
(30)
30-34
2
00:00:34.4
30-34
2
Female
30
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:30
18:02 min/km
1.6km Wave 2
89
109
Thomas HEWITT
Thomas HEWITT #109
Male 12-17
00:28:54.9
00:28:54.9
14
(59)
12-17
14
00:09:42.2
12-17
14
Male
59
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:22:00
18:04 min/km
1.6km Wave 1
90
300
Caroline DYER
Caroline DYER #300
Female 40-44
00:28:57.8
00:28:57.8
2
(31)
40-44
2
00:01:23.2
40-44
2
Female
31
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:30
18:06 min/km
1.6km Wave 3
91
170
Ruben PHILIPSE
Ruben PHILIPSE #170
Male 30-34
00:29:03.1
00:29:03.1
3
(60)
30-34
3
00:06:30.6
30-34
3
Male
60
Western Australia
AUS
NED
00:31:00
18:09 min/km
1.6km Wave 3
92
153
Logan MONTGOMERY
Logan MONTGOMERY #153
Male 12-17
00:29:11.1
00:29:11.1
15
(61)
12-17
15
00:09:58.4
12-17
15
Male
61
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
18:14 min/km
1.6km Wave 3
93
351
Janne LIEBMANN
Janne LIEBMANN #351
Female 25-29
00:29:12.4
00:29:12.4
4
(32)
25-29
4
00:09:41.1
25-29
4
Female
32
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
18:15 min/km
1.6km Wave 2
94
348
Yolanda LE VAUX
Yolanda LE VAUX #348
Female 30-34
00:29:17.9
00:29:17.9
3
(33)
30-34
3
00:01:01.0
30-34
3
Female
33
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:02
18:18 min/km
1.6km Wave 2
95
154
Steven MONTGOMERY
Steven MONTGOMERY #154
Male 40-44
00:29:18.2
00:29:18.2
4
(62)
40-44
4
00:07:45.0
40-44
4
Male
62
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
18:18 min/km
1.6km Wave 3
96
503
Stuart LEAVER
Stuart LEAVER #503
Male 40-44
00:29:19.9
00:29:19.9
5
(63)
40-44
5
00:07:46.7
40-44
5
Male
63
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
18:19 min/km
1.6km Wave 2
97
292
Katja DE BOER
Katja DE BOER #292
Female 12-17
00:29:24.5
00:29:24.5
12
(34)
12-17
12
00:09:58.0
12-17
12
Female
34
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:41:01
18:22 min/km
1.6km Wave 4
98
369
Indiana MONTGOMERY
Indiana MONTGOMERY #369
Female 12-17
00:29:24.8
00:29:24.8
13
(35)
12-17
13
00:09:58.3
12-17
13
Female
35
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
18:23 min/km
1.6km Wave 3
99
520
Olly CAIRNS
Olly CAIRNS #520
Male 40-44
00:29:25.7
00:29:25.7
6
(64)
40-44
6
00:07:52.5
40-44
6
Male
64
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
18:23 min/km
1.6km Wave 1
100
552
Deb BOW
Deb BOW #552
Female 50-54
00:29:26.1
00:29:26.1
4
(36)
50-54
4
00:06:47.9
50-54
4
Female
36
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
18:23 min/km
1.6km Wave 4
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
Page 2 of 6 (298 items)