Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
14 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
3.2km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
250m Livelighter Try it Swim
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
Wetsuit
Pace
Wave
16
330
Tracey SHAW
Tracey SHAW #330
Female 50-59
00:48:54.2
00:48:54.2
3
(8)
50-59
3
00:03:02.9
Female
8
00:54:19
15:16 min/km
Wave 1
21
152
Melissa GILL
Melissa GILL #152
Female 30-39
00:50:19.2
00:50:19.2
3
(9)
30-39
3
00:10:11.4
Female
9
00:57:00
15:43 min/km
Wave 1
22
122
Jade DYSON
Jade DYSON #122
Female 18-29
00:50:22.0
00:50:22.0
1
(10)
18-29
1
Female
10
00:50:00
15:44 min/km
Wave 1
26
506
Heather Claire FOULNER
Heather Claire FOULNER #506
Female 18-29
00:50:54.3
00:50:54.3
2
(11)
18-29
2
00:00:32.3
Female
11
00:50:00
15:54 min/km
Wave 1
28
279
Julie O'CONNOR
Julie O'CONNOR #279
Female 50-59
00:51:36.9
00:51:36.9
4
(12)
50-59
4
00:05:45.6
Female
12
Bunbury Masters
2
00:59:00
16:07 min/km
Wave 1
32
21
Giorgia BEASLEY
Giorgia BEASLEY #21
Female 18-29
00:53:02.7
00:53:02.7
3
(13)
18-29
3
00:02:40.7
Female
13
01:00:00
16:34 min/km
Wave 1
35
106
Vinka DE VRIES
Vinka DE VRIES #106
Female 30-39
00:53:43.6
00:53:43.6
4
(14)
30-39
4
00:13:35.8
Female
14
00:55:00
16:47 min/km
Wave 1
38
326
Robyn SCOTT
Robyn SCOTT #326
Female 60-69
00:53:48.5
00:53:48.5
1
(15)
60-69
1
Female
15
00:59:20
16:48 min/km
Wave 1
39
147
Alyssa GEORGE
Alyssa GEORGE #147
Female 18-29
00:54:04.8
00:54:04.8
4
(16)
18-29
4
00:03:42.8
Female
16
00:50:18
16:54 min/km
Wave 1
40
259
Lisl MCGUIRE
Lisl MCGUIRE #259
Female 50-59
00:54:05.7
00:54:05.7
5
(17)
50-59
5
00:08:14.4
Female
17
Perth City Swim Club
7
00:54:05
16:54 min/km
Wave 1
42
253
Aine MCCARTHY
Aine MCCARTHY #253
Female 30-39
00:54:14.1
00:54:14.1
5
(18)
30-39
5
00:14:06.3
Female
18
Perth City Swim Club
8
00:56:00
16:56 min/km
Wave 1
44
34
Maelle BOURDAIS
Maelle BOURDAIS #34
Female 30-39
00:54:35.6
00:54:35.6
6
(19)
30-39
6
00:14:27.8
Female
19
Perth City Swim Club
10
00:56:00
17:03 min/km
Wave 1
45
370
Loretta WESLEY
Loretta WESLEY #370
Female 50-59
00:54:41.0
00:54:41.0
6
(20)
50-59
6
00:08:49.7
Female
20
00:59:09
17:05 min/km
Wave 1
52
325
Amy SCHELFHOUT
Amy SCHELFHOUT #325
Female 30-39
00:55:35.0
00:55:35.0
7
(21)
30-39
7
00:15:27.2
Female
21
Bold Park Masters
1
01:00:00
17:22 min/km
Wave 1
53
216
Hannah KLAUZ
Hannah KLAUZ #216
Female 30-39
00:55:54.9
00:55:54.9
8
(22)
30-39
8
00:15:47.1
Female
22
Fremantle Masters
1
01:00:24
17:28 min/km
Wave 1
54
166
Karen HEAGNEY
Karen HEAGNEY #166
Female 40-49
00:55:56.5
00:55:56.5
4
(23)
40-49
4
00:10:06.9
Female
23
00:57:30
17:28 min/km
Wave 1
55
36
Philippa BOURKE
Philippa BOURKE #36
Female 18-29
00:56:09.2
00:56:09.2
5
(24)
18-29
5
00:05:47.2
Female
24
02:00:00
17:32 min/km
Wave 2
56
37
Theresa BOURKE
Theresa BOURKE #37
Female 30-39
00:56:10.4
00:56:10.4
9
(25)
30-39
9
00:16:02.6
Female
25
03:30:00
17:33 min/km
Wave 2
60
508
Nichola JONES
Nichola JONES #508
Female 18-29
00:56:53.3
00:56:53.3
6
(26)
18-29
6
00:06:31.3
Female
26
01:02:00
17:46 min/km
Wave 2
61
83
Katherine CREEPER
Katherine CREEPER #83
Female 30-39
00:57:18.6
00:57:18.6
10
(27)
30-39
10
00:17:10.8
Female
27
Beatty Park Masters
3
01:00:00
17:54 min/km
Wave 1
71
209
Julia KALOTAS
Julia KALOTAS #209
Female 18-29
00:59:01.5
00:59:01.5
7
(28)
18-29
7
00:08:39.5
Female
28
Bold Park Masters
2
02:40:00
18:26 min/km
Wave 2
73
229
Gabrielle LEACH
Gabrielle LEACH #229
Female 40-49
00:59:08.5
00:59:08.5
5
(29)
40-49
5
00:13:18.9
Female
29
01:10:00
18:28 min/km
Wave 2
74
288
Kelly PARSONS
Kelly PARSONS #288
Female 40-49
00:59:08.5
00:59:08.5
6
(30)
40-49
6
00:13:18.9
Female
30
Cockburn Masters
1
01:00:00
18:28 min/km
Wave 1
75
323
Cherie SAVIN
Cherie SAVIN #323
Female 30-39
00:59:14.3
00:59:14.3
11
(31)
30-39
11
00:19:06.5
Female
31
Rockingham Masters
3
01:04:00
18:30 min/km
Wave 2
78
332
Rebecca SHIPP
Rebecca SHIPP #332
Female 30-39
00:59:23.5
00:59:23.5
12
(32)
30-39
12
00:19:15.7
Female
32
Beatty Park Masters
4
01:20:00
18:33 min/km
Wave 2
79
10
Naomi APANAH
Naomi APANAH #10
Female 40-49
00:59:27.8
00:59:27.8
7
(33)
40-49
7
00:13:38.2
Female
33
Bunbury Masters
3
01:05:00
18:34 min/km
Wave 2
82
79
Gemma COWAN
Gemma COWAN #79
Female 40-49
00:59:40.9
00:59:40.9
8
(34)
40-49
8
00:13:51.3
Female
34
01:10:00
18:39 min/km
Wave 2
83
344
Lucy STUART
Lucy STUART #344
Female 50-59
00:59:45.0
00:59:45.0
7
(35)
50-59
7
00:13:53.7
Female
35
Bold Park Masters
4
01:10:00
18:40 min/km
Wave 2
84
212
Claire KENNEDY
Claire KENNEDY #212
Female 18-29
00:59:48.4
00:59:48.4
8
(36)
18-29
8
00:09:26.4
Female
36
01:00:00
18:41 min/km
Wave 1
90
171
Lucy HENRY
Lucy HENRY #171
Female 50-59
01:00:11.8
01:00:11.8
8
(37)
50-59
8
00:14:20.5
Female
37
00:58:02
18:48 min/km
Wave 1
91
76
Carina COSTELLO
Carina COSTELLO #76
Female 50-59
01:00:17.8
01:00:17.8
9
(38)
50-59
9
00:14:26.5
Female
38
01:13:59
18:50 min/km
Wave 2
94
286
Jacqueline PANIZZA
Jacqueline PANIZZA #286
Female 50-59
01:00:33.4
01:00:33.4
10
(39)
50-59
10
00:14:42.1
Female
39
Bunbury Masters
6
01:05:01
18:55 min/km
Wave 2
95
236
Nellie LIEUTIER
Nellie LIEUTIER #236
Female 30-39
01:00:38.9
01:00:38.9
13
(40)
30-39
13
00:20:31.1
Female
40
Bold Park Masters
6
01:10:05
18:57 min/km
Wave 2
96
103
Tanya DAVEY
Tanya DAVEY #103
Female 50-59
01:00:59.3
01:00:59.3
11
(41)
50-59
11
00:15:08.0
Female
41
Bunbury Masters
7
01:05:00
19:03 min/km
Wave 2
100
380
Helen WILSON
Helen WILSON #380
Female 40-49
01:01:24.5
01:01:24.5
9
(42)
40-49
9
00:15:34.9
Female
42
Bold Park Masters
7
01:01:30
19:11 min/km
Wave 1
104
372
Wendy WHITE
Wendy WHITE #372
Female 50-59
01:01:48.0
01:01:48.0
12
(43)
50-59
12
00:15:56.7
Female
43
01:05:28
19:18 min/km
Wave 2
107
311
Pamela RILEY
Pamela RILEY #311
Female 40-49
01:02:43.8
01:02:43.8
10
(44)
40-49
10
00:16:54.2
Female
44
Inglewood Masters
3
01:10:00
19:36 min/km
Wave 2
109
304
Kristine RICCI
Kristine RICCI #304
Female 50-59
01:02:55.8
01:02:55.8
13
(45)
50-59
13
00:17:04.5
Female
45
01:09:00
19:39 min/km
Wave 2
110
316
Ermie ROBINSON
Ermie ROBINSON #316
Female 60-69
01:03:01.0
01:03:01.0
2
(46)
60-69
2
00:09:12.5
Female
46
00:59:05
19:41 min/km
Wave 1
114
119
Nicole DURRANT
Nicole DURRANT #119
Female 50-59
01:03:29.6
01:03:29.6
14
(47)
50-59
14
00:17:38.3
Female
47
01:20:01
19:50 min/km
Wave 2
115
271
Niamh MOLONEY
Niamh MOLONEY #271
Female 30-39
01:03:35.3
01:03:35.3
14
(48)
30-39
14
00:23:27.5
Female
48
01:15:00
19:52 min/km
Wave 2
120
24
Natasha BEVILACQUA
Natasha BEVILACQUA #24
Female 30-39
01:04:10.2
01:04:10.2
15
(49)
30-39
15
00:24:02.4
Female
49
01:08:00
20:03 min/km
Wave 2
122
12
Alicia ASIC
Alicia ASIC #12
Female 40-49
01:04:24.8
01:04:24.8
11
(50)
40-49
11
00:18:35.2
Female
50
01:02:00
20:07 min/km
Wave 2
125
321
Jenny SANDILANDS
Jenny SANDILANDS #321
Female 30-39
01:04:50.5
01:04:50.5
16
(51)
30-39
16
00:24:42.7
Female
51
01:45:00
20:15 min/km
Wave 2
126
68
Cherie CLEMENTS
Cherie CLEMENTS #68
Female 50-59
01:04:51.8
01:04:51.8
15
(52)
50-59
15
00:19:00.5
Female
52
Rockingham Masters
4
01:01:00
20:16 min/km
Wave 1
127
38
Eleanor BOURNE
Eleanor BOURNE #38
Female 60-69
01:04:51.8
01:04:51.8
3
(53)
60-69
3
00:11:03.3
Female
53
Rockingham Masters
5
01:01:58
20:16 min/km
Wave 1
130
254
Anna MCCONACHY
Anna MCCONACHY #254
Female 18-29
01:06:20.9
01:06:20.9
9
(54)
18-29
9
00:15:58.9
Female
54
01:15:00
20:44 min/km
Wave 2
133
270
Erin MOLLOY
Erin MOLLOY #270
Female 30-39
01:07:00.8
01:07:00.8
17
(55)
30-39
17
00:26:53.0
Female
55
01:25:00
20:56 min/km
Wave 2
135
81
Jennifer CRAKE
Jennifer CRAKE #81
Female 60-69
01:08:37.1
01:08:37.1
4
(56)
60-69
4
00:14:48.6
Female
56
Mandurah Masters
4
01:15:16
21:26 min/km
Wave 2
136
244
Ann-Maree LYNCH
Ann-Maree LYNCH #244
Female 60-69
01:08:38.0
01:08:38.0
5
(57)
60-69
5
00:14:49.5
Female
57
Claremont Masters
2
01:18:10
21:26 min/km
Wave 2
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (171 items)