Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
14 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
3.2km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
250m Livelighter Try it Swim
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (228 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
Wetsuit
Pace
Wave
5
116
Sacha DOWNING
Sacha DOWNING #116
Female 18-24
00:19:25.2
00:19:25.2
1
(1)
18-24
1
Female
1
Perth City Swim Club
1
00:20:00
12:08 min/km
Wave 3
11
528
Gianna LEONE
Gianna LEONE #528
Female 25-29
00:24:19.2
00:24:19.2
1
(2)
25-29
1
Female
2
00:18:00
15:11 min/km
Wave 3
13
150
Lucy GIBSON
Lucy GIBSON #150
Female 40-44
00:24:34.9
00:24:34.9
1
(3)
40-44
1
Female
3
00:25:00
15:21 min/km
Wave 3
20
176
Lynette HEWITT
Lynette HEWITT #176
Female 55-59
00:26:53.7
00:26:53.7
1
(4)
55-59
1
Female
4
00:21:20
16:48 min/km
Wave 3
21
292
Emilie PERROT
Emilie PERROT #292
Female 30-34
00:27:21.2
00:27:21.2
1
(5)
30-34
1
Female
5
Fremantle Masters
2
00:50:00
17:05 min/km
Wave 6
23
367
Hannah WATSON
Hannah WATSON #367
Female 25-29
00:27:28.7
00:27:28.7
2
(6)
25-29
2
00:03:09.5
Female
6
00:30:00
17:10 min/km
Wave 4
25
232
Kendal LEGGETT
Kendal LEGGETT #232
Female 40-44
00:27:52.8
00:27:52.8
2
(7)
40-44
2
00:03:17.9
Female
7
Fremantle Masters
4
00:29:00
17:25 min/km
Wave 3
27
318
Stephanie ROCKETT
Stephanie ROCKETT #318
Female 25-29
00:27:59.7
00:27:59.7
3
(8)
25-29
3
00:03:40.5
Female
8
00:29:00
17:29 min/km
Wave 3
28
509
Sarah STONE
Sarah STONE #509
Female 30-34
00:28:22.3
00:28:22.3
2
(9)
30-34
2
00:01:01.1
Female
9
00:40:00
17:43 min/km
Wave 5
31
301
Renuka RANAINGHE
Renuka RANAINGHE #301
Female 55-59
00:28:34.1
00:28:34.1
2
(10)
55-59
2
00:01:40.4
Female
10
00:29:30
17:51 min/km
Wave 3
36
224
Cate LAW
Cate LAW #224
Female 45-49
00:28:39.6
00:28:39.6
1
(11)
45-49
1
Female
11
Bold Park Masters
3
00:29:00
17:54 min/km
Wave 3
37
248
Sally MAUK
Sally MAUK #248
Female 50-54
00:28:42.3
00:28:42.3
1
(12)
50-54
1
Female
12
00:46:00
17:56 min/km
Wave 6
40
62
Gillian CARUSO
Gillian CARUSO #62
Female 50-54
00:28:49.4
00:28:49.4
2
(13)
50-54
2
00:00:07.1
Female
13
Armadale Masters
1
00:29:34
18:00 min/km
Wave 3
41
187
Carol HUGHES
Carol HUGHES #187
Female 60-64
00:28:52.4
00:28:52.4
1
(14)
60-64
1
Female
14
00:30:00
18:02 min/km
Wave 4
42
295
Emily POULTON
Emily POULTON #295
Female 35-39
00:28:54.8
00:28:54.8
1
(15)
35-39
1
Female
15
Beatty Park Masters
1
00:40:00
18:04 min/km
Wave 5
43
120
Caroline DYER
Caroline DYER #120
Female 40-44
00:29:01.6
00:29:01.6
3
(16)
40-44
3
00:04:26.7
Female
16
Maida Vale Masters
1
00:30:01
18:08 min/km
Wave 4
46
365
Claire WARE
Claire WARE #365
Female 45-49
00:29:09.4
00:29:09.4
2
(17)
45-49
2
00:00:29.8
Female
17
Maida Vale Masters
2
00:26:40
18:13 min/km
Wave 3
49
66
Rebecca CLARKSON
Rebecca CLARKSON #66
Female 40-44
00:29:15.2
00:29:15.2
4
(18)
40-44
4
00:04:40.3
Female
18
00:35:00
Yes
18:17 min/km
Wave 5
52
366
Emma WATSON
Emma WATSON #366
Female 18-24
00:29:20.5
00:29:20.5
2
(19)
18-24
2
00:09:55.3
Female
19
00:30:00
18:20 min/km
Wave 4
53
11
Lise ASHTON
Lise ASHTON #11
Female 55-59
00:29:22.9
00:29:22.9
3
(20)
55-59
3
00:02:29.2
Female
20
Fremantle Masters
6
00:30:00
18:21 min/km
Wave 4
56
164
Lesley HART
Lesley HART #164
Female 55-59
00:29:34.3
00:29:34.3
4
(21)
55-59
4
00:02:40.6
Female
21
Maida Vale Masters
3
00:30:00
18:28 min/km
Wave 4
58
282
Grace OLIVER
Grace OLIVER #282
Female 25-29
00:29:49.5
00:29:49.5
4
(22)
25-29
4
00:05:30.3
Female
22
00:33:00
18:38 min/km
Wave 4
59
237
Chantal LIEW
Chantal LIEW #237
Female 18-24
00:29:52.1
00:29:52.1
3
(23)
18-24
3
00:10:26.9
Female
23
00:30:00
18:40 min/km
Wave 3
60
256
Jan MCGOWAN
Jan MCGOWAN #256
Female 65-69
00:30:02.2
00:30:02.2
1
(24)
65-69
1
Female
24
Fremantle Masters
7
00:29:05
18:46 min/km
Wave 3
63
309
Mary-Jane RIGBY
Mary-Jane RIGBY #309
Female 40-44
00:30:18.3
00:30:18.3
5
(25)
40-44
5
00:05:43.4
Female
25
00:27:29
18:56 min/km
Wave 3
64
511
Mollie WALLACE
Mollie WALLACE #511
Female Under 18
00:30:18.3
00:30:18.3
1
(26)
Under 18
1
Female
26
00:25:00
18:56 min/km
Wave 6
65
207
Prue JEWELL
Prue JEWELL #207
Female 35-39
00:30:19.4
00:30:19.4
2
(27)
35-39
2
00:01:24.6
Female
27
00:45:00
18:57 min/km
Wave 6
68
226
Yolanda LE VAUX
Yolanda LE VAUX #226
Female 30-34
00:30:24.3
00:30:24.3
3
(28)
30-34
3
00:03:03.1
Female
28
00:29:24
19:00 min/km
Wave 3
73
246
Liz MARLAND
Liz MARLAND #246
Female 50-54
00:30:34.8
00:30:34.8
3
(29)
50-54
3
00:01:52.5
Female
29
00:27:05
19:06 min/km
Wave 3
74
42
Dianne BOWMAN
Dianne BOWMAN #42
Female 55-59
00:30:35.6
00:30:35.6
5
(30)
55-59
5
00:03:41.9
Female
30
Cockburn Masters
2
00:33:09
19:07 min/km
Wave 4
80
17
Lauren BARNETT
Lauren BARNETT #17
Female 35-39
00:31:13.4
00:31:13.4
3
(31)
35-39
3
00:02:18.6
Female
31
Carine Masters
1
00:32:00
19:30 min/km
Wave 4
81
356
Jan TYLER
Jan TYLER #356
Female 55-59
00:31:21.9
00:31:21.9
6
(32)
55-59
6
00:04:28.2
Female
32
Bold Park Masters
7
00:35:00
19:36 min/km
Wave 5
85
73
Debbie COOPER
Debbie COOPER #73
Female 55-59
00:31:55.5
00:31:55.5
7
(33)
55-59
7
00:05:01.8
Female
33
Swan Hills Masters
1
00:35:01
19:57 min/km
Wave 5
86
144
Alice GARBUTT-WILKINS
Alice GARBUTT-WILKINS #144
Female 25-29
00:32:05.8
00:32:05.8
5
(34)
25-29
5
00:07:46.6
Female
34
01:10:00
20:03 min/km
Wave 6
88
298
Gina PRICE
Gina PRICE #298
Female 60-64
00:32:12.4
00:32:12.4
2
(35)
60-64
2
00:03:20.0
Female
35
Fremantle Masters
9
00:34:00
20:07 min/km
Wave 4
93
338
Robyn SMITH
Robyn SMITH #338
Female 70-74
00:32:30.7
00:32:30.7
1
(36)
70-74
1
Female
36
Claremont Masters
1
00:32:30
20:19 min/km
Wave 4
95
117
Scarlett DUNCAN
Scarlett DUNCAN #117
Female 25-29
00:32:33.4
00:32:33.4
6
(37)
25-29
6
00:08:14.2
Female
37
00:33:00
20:20 min/km
Wave 4
97
376
Andrea WILLIAMS
Andrea WILLIAMS #376
Female 70-74
00:32:37.8
00:32:37.8
2
(38)
70-74
2
00:00:07.1
Female
38
Maida Vale Masters
5
00:34:30
20:23 min/km
Wave 4
99
210
Deirdre KELLY
Deirdre KELLY #210
Female 35-39
00:32:44.8
00:32:44.8
4
(39)
35-39
4
00:03:50.0
Female
39
00:31:00
20:28 min/km
Wave 4
102
72
Pauline COOKE
Pauline COOKE #72
Female 70-74
00:32:53.1
00:32:53.1
3
(40)
70-74
3
00:00:22.4
Female
40
00:37:00
20:33 min/km
Wave 5
103
114
Margery DONALDSON-STIFF
Margery DONALDSON-STIFF #114
Female 60-64
00:32:53.2
00:32:53.2
3
(41)
60-64
3
00:04:00.8
Female
41
Fremantle Masters
10
00:35:00
20:33 min/km
Wave 5
104
206
Lana JEPHCOTE
Lana JEPHCOTE #206
Female 25-29
00:32:55.6
00:32:55.6
7
(42)
25-29
7
00:08:36.4
Female
42
00:32:00
20:34 min/km
Wave 4
105
129
Victoria EVANS
Victoria EVANS #129
Female 35-39
00:32:57.0
00:32:57.0
5
(43)
35-39
5
00:04:02.2
Female
43
00:30:00
20:35 min/km
Wave 4
108
159
Rachel GRIFFITH
Rachel GRIFFITH #159
Female 35-39
00:33:04.3
00:33:04.3
6
(44)
35-39
6
00:04:09.5
Female
44
00:40:00
20:40 min/km
Wave 5
109
204
Karen JENKINS
Karen JENKINS #204
Female 45-49
00:33:12.0
00:33:12.0
3
(45)
45-49
3
00:04:32.4
Female
45
Rockingham Masters
1
00:40:00
20:45 min/km
Wave 5
110
281
Dianne OLIVER
Dianne OLIVER #281
Female 60-64
00:33:20.6
00:33:20.6
4
(46)
60-64
4
00:04:28.2
Female
46
00:36:20
20:50 min/km
Wave 5
111
80
Sarah COX
Sarah COX #80
Female 55-59
00:33:23.4
00:33:23.4
8
(47)
55-59
8
00:06:29.7
Female
47
00:34:15
20:52 min/km
Wave 4
114
302
Yvonne RASH
Yvonne RASH #302
Female 50-54
00:33:27.9
00:33:27.9
4
(48)
50-54
4
00:04:45.6
Female
48
00:31:30
20:54 min/km
Wave 4
116
222
Kathryn KNOLL
Kathryn KNOLL #222
Female 50-54
00:33:36.3
00:33:36.3
5
(49)
50-54
5
00:04:54.0
Female
49
Bunbury Masters
2
00:29:39
Yes
21:00 min/km
Wave 3
118
90
Lucy CURNOW
Lucy CURNOW #90
Female 40-44
00:33:40.0
00:33:40.0
6
(50)
40-44
6
00:09:05.1
Female
50
00:45:00
21:02 min/km
Wave 6
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (228 items)