Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
14 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
3.2km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
250m Livelighter Try it Swim
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (228 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
Wetsuit
Pace
Wave
156
5
Kerry ALLEN
Kerry ALLEN #5
Female 60-64
00:37:01.0
00:37:01.0
7
(73)
60-64
7
00:08:08.6
Female
73
Belmont Masters
1
00:32:20
23:08 min/km
Wave 4
174
8
Gemma ANSELL
Gemma ANSELL #8
Female 35-39
00:38:50.5
00:38:50.5
15
(86)
35-39
15
00:09:55.7
Female
86
Rockingham Masters
4
01:00:00
24:16 min/km
Wave 6
53
11
Lise ASHTON
Lise ASHTON #11
Female 55-59
00:29:22.9
00:29:22.9
3
(20)
55-59
3
00:02:29.2
Female
20
Fremantle Masters
6
00:30:00
18:21 min/km
Wave 4
158
15
Yvette BALLARD
Yvette BALLARD #15
Female 60-64
00:37:04.3
00:37:04.3
8
(75)
60-64
8
00:08:11.9
Female
75
Somerset Masters
1
00:41:10
23:10 min/km
Wave 6
101
16
Matthew BARNDON
Matthew BARNDON #16
Male 30-34
00:32:49.4
00:32:49.4
5
(62)
30-34
5
00:11:04.0
Male
62
Carine Masters
2
00:32:00
20:30 min/km
Wave 4
80
17
Lauren BARNETT
Lauren BARNETT #17
Female 35-39
00:31:13.4
00:31:13.4
3
(31)
35-39
3
00:02:18.6
Female
31
Carine Masters
1
00:32:00
19:30 min/km
Wave 4
132
18
Liz BARTON
Liz BARTON #18
Female 45-49
00:35:00.8
00:35:00.8
4
(59)
45-49
4
00:06:21.2
Female
59
Fremantle Masters
12
00:35:02
21:52 min/km
Wave 5
175
20
Kate BAXTER
Kate BAXTER #20
Female 45-49
00:38:52.7
00:38:52.7
6
(87)
45-49
6
00:10:13.1
Female
87
Bold Park Masters
12
00:33:02
24:17 min/km
Wave 4
203
22
Geraldine BELLOTTI
Geraldine BELLOTTI #22
Female 60-64
00:45:44.6
00:45:44.6
13
(105)
60-64
13
00:16:52.2
Female
105
00:56:00
28:35 min/km
Wave 6
120
23
Danielle BERRY
Danielle BERRY #23
Female 35-39
00:33:50.9
00:33:50.9
7
(52)
35-39
7
00:04:56.1
Female
52
Cockburn Masters
3
00:36:00
21:09 min/km
Wave 5
195
26
Ken BIRCH
Ken BIRCH #26
Male 65-69
00:43:12.5
00:43:12.5
10
(94)
65-69
10
00:15:27.3
Male
94
00:35:00
27:00 min/km
Wave 5
117
27
Andrew BLACK
Andrew BLACK #27
Male 35-39
00:33:38.8
00:33:38.8
4
(68)
35-39
4
00:06:50.6
Male
68
00:40:00
21:01 min/km
Wave 5
107
29
Nic BLACKBURN
Nic BLACKBURN #29
Male 25-29
00:33:02.4
00:33:02.4
4
(64)
25-29
4
00:07:28.6
Male
64
00:32:00
20:38 min/km
Wave 4
9
30
Ashley BLAQUIERE
Ashley BLAQUIERE #30
Male Under 18
00:23:49.9
00:23:49.9
1
(8)
Under 18
1
Male
8
00:22:30
14:53 min/km
Wave 3
2
33
Lars BOTTELIER
Lars BOTTELIER #33
Male 18-24
00:18:37.5
00:18:37.5
2
(2)
18-24
2
00:00:00.5
Male
2
00:17:30
11:38 min/km
Wave 3
6
35
Matthew BOURKE
Matthew BOURKE #35
Male 30-34
00:21:45.4
00:21:45.4
1
(5)
30-34
1
Male
5
00:23:00
13:35 min/km
Wave 3
74
42
Dianne BOWMAN
Dianne BOWMAN #42
Female 55-59
00:30:35.6
00:30:35.6
5
(30)
55-59
5
00:03:41.9
Female
30
Cockburn Masters
2
00:33:09
19:07 min/km
Wave 4
83
44
Callum BRENNAN
Callum BRENNAN #44
Male 25-29
00:31:40.9
00:31:40.9
3
(51)
25-29
3
00:06:07.1
Male
51
00:30:00
19:48 min/km
Wave 4
121
45
Cliff BRENNAN
Cliff BRENNAN #45
Male 35-39
00:33:56.3
00:33:56.3
5
(69)
35-39
5
00:07:08.1
Male
69
Cockburn Masters
4
00:32:15
21:12 min/km
Wave 4
66
46
Sean BRENNAN
Sean BRENNAN #46
Male 30-34
00:30:20.3
00:30:20.3
3
(39)
30-34
3
00:08:34.9
Male
39
00:50:00
18:57 min/km
Wave 6
47
Thomas BRENNAN
Thomas BRENNAN #47
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
00:40:00
Wave 5
134
48
Nick BRETLAND
Nick BRETLAND #48
Male 60-64
00:35:02.8
00:35:02.8
10
(74)
60-64
10
00:09:36.3
Male
74
Inglewood Masters
1
00:37:00
21:54 min/km
Wave 5
139
49
Lorraine BRIGGS
Lorraine BRIGGS #49
Female 60-64
00:35:11.0
00:35:11.0
5
(65)
60-64
5
00:06:18.6
Female
65
Fremantle Masters
14
00:30:01
21:59 min/km
Wave 4
163
51
Kate BRIL
Kate BRIL #51
Female 50-54
00:37:55.6
00:37:55.6
9
(78)
50-54
9
00:09:13.3
Female
78
00:40:00
23:42 min/km
Wave 5
130
52
Kath BRODERICK
Kath BRODERICK #52
Female 50-54
00:34:39.8
00:34:39.8
7
(58)
50-54
7
00:05:57.5
Female
58
Fremantle Masters
11
00:28:07
21:39 min/km
Wave 3
79
53
Sean BRYAN
Sean BRYAN #53
Male 40-44
00:31:13.4
00:31:13.4
3
(49)
40-44
3
00:08:30.4
Male
49
00:30:01
19:30 min/km
Wave 4
24
54
Robert BUETLER
Robert BUETLER #54
Male 65-69
00:27:45.2
00:27:45.2
1
(18)
65-69
1
Male
18
Fremantle Masters
3
00:28:00
17:20 min/km
Wave 3
70
56
Rex BURKE
Rex BURKE #56
Male 65-69
00:30:27.0
00:30:27.0
5
(42)
65-69
5
00:02:41.8
Male
42
Melville Masters
1
00:29:17
19:01 min/km
Wave 3
78
57
James BURT
James BURT #57
Male 18-24
00:31:07.3
00:31:07.3
5
(48)
18-24
5
00:12:30.3
Male
48
Superfins Masters
2
00:35:00
19:27 min/km
Wave 5
40
62
Gillian CARUSO
Gillian CARUSO #62
Female 50-54
00:28:49.4
00:28:49.4
2
(13)
50-54
2
00:00:07.1
Female
13
Armadale Masters
1
00:29:34
18:00 min/km
Wave 3
49
66
Rebecca CLARKSON
Rebecca CLARKSON #66
Female 40-44
00:29:15.2
00:29:15.2
4
(18)
40-44
4
00:04:40.3
Female
18
00:35:00
Yes
18:17 min/km
Wave 5
54
67
Ian CLEAVER-WILKINSON
Ian CLEAVER-WILKINSON #67
Male 60-64
00:29:29.5
00:29:29.5
5
(34)
60-64
5
00:04:03.0
Male
34
Bold Park Masters
6
00:27:14
18:25 min/km
Wave 3
15
71
Mike COOK
Mike COOK #71
Male 70-74
00:25:28.8
00:25:28.8
1
(12)
70-74
1
Male
12
00:25:35
15:55 min/km
Wave 3
102
72
Pauline COOKE
Pauline COOKE #72
Female 70-74
00:32:53.1
00:32:53.1
3
(40)
70-74
3
00:00:22.4
Female
40
00:37:00
20:33 min/km
Wave 5
85
73
Debbie COOPER
Debbie COOPER #73
Female 55-59
00:31:55.5
00:31:55.5
7
(33)
55-59
7
00:05:01.8
Female
33
Swan Hills Masters
1
00:35:01
19:57 min/km
Wave 5
74
Debbie COOPER
Debbie COOPER #74
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
Swan Hills Masters
00:35:03
Wave 5
162
77
Jim COTEN
Jim COTEN #77
Male 50-54
00:37:47.4
00:37:47.4
10
(85)
50-54
10
00:14:39.4
Male
85
00:37:10
23:37 min/km
Wave 5
111
80
Sarah COX
Sarah COX #80
Female 55-59
00:33:23.4
00:33:23.4
8
(47)
55-59
8
00:06:29.7
Female
47
00:34:15
20:52 min/km
Wave 4
191
84
Megan CRIDDLE
Megan CRIDDLE #84
Female 55-59
00:41:19.3
00:41:19.3
12
(99)
55-59
12
00:14:25.6
Female
99
00:45:00
25:49 min/km
Wave 6
61
85
Charles CROFT
Charles CROFT #85
Male 65-69
00:30:06.3
00:30:06.3
4
(37)
65-69
4
00:02:21.1
Male
37
Cockburn Masters
1
00:31:00
18:48 min/km
Wave 4
86
Graham CROFT
Graham CROFT #86
Male 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
Male
Claremont Masters
00:24:00
Wave 3
138
87
Heather CROFT
Heather CROFT #87
Female 65-69
00:35:10.6
00:35:10.6
2
(64)
65-69
2
00:05:08.4
Female
64
Cockburn Masters
6
00:38:02
21:59 min/km
Wave 5
88
Dan CROSBY
Dan CROSBY #88
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
01:00:00
Wave 6
118
90
Lucy CURNOW
Lucy CURNOW #90
Female 40-44
00:33:40.0
00:33:40.0
6
(50)
40-44
6
00:09:05.1
Female
50
00:45:00
21:02 min/km
Wave 6
181
100
Maricar DAMAYO
Maricar DAMAYO #100
Female 30-34
00:39:49.5
00:39:49.5
7
(93)
30-34
7
00:12:28.3
Female
93
00:40:00
24:53 min/km
Wave 5
35
101
Robert DARE
Robert DARE #101
Male 50-54
00:28:38.3
00:28:38.3
4
(25)
50-54
4
00:05:30.3
Male
25
Fremantle Masters
5
00:28:00
17:53 min/km
Wave 3
90
105
Barry DE JONG
Barry DE JONG #105
Male 55-59
00:32:22.3
00:32:22.3
7
(55)
55-59
7
00:08:09.3
Male
55
00:32:01
20:13 min/km
Wave 4
201
107
Alexis DENNESS
Alexis DENNESS #107
Female 65-69
00:45:22.8
00:45:22.8
7
(103)
65-69
7
00:15:20.6
Female
103
00:55:02
28:21 min/km
Wave 6
180
108
Elizabeth DENNESS
Elizabeth DENNESS #108
Female 35-39
00:39:46.7
00:39:46.7
16
(92)
35-39
16
00:10:51.9
Female
92
00:53:00
24:51 min/km
Wave 6
110
Margaret DODDS
Margaret DODDS #110
Female 75-79
DNS
DNS
75-79
Female
Fremantle Masters
00:43:40
Wave 6
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (228 items)