Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
14 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
3.2km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
250m Livelighter Try it Swim
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (228 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
Wetsuit
Pace
Wave
64
511
Mollie WALLACE
Mollie WALLACE #511
Female Under 18
00:30:18.3
00:30:18.3
1
(26)
Under 18
1
Female
26
00:25:00
18:56 min/km
Wave 6
123
202
Eleanor JACKSON
Eleanor JACKSON #202
Female Under 18
00:34:26.4
00:34:26.4
2
(53)
Under 18
2
00:04:08.1
Female
53
00:34:00
21:31 min/km
Wave 4
151
169
Ashllee HEMY
Ashllee HEMY #169
Female Under 18
00:36:43.4
00:36:43.4
3
(70)
Under 18
3
00:06:25.1
Female
70
00:40:00
22:57 min/km
Wave 5
174
Daisy HEWITT
Daisy HEWITT #174
Female Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Female
00:20:00
Wave 3
168
Catherine HEIDECKER
Catherine HEIDECKER #168
Female Under 18
DNF
DNF
Under 18
Female
00:29:09
Wave 3
9
30
Ashley BLAQUIERE
Ashley BLAQUIERE #30
Male Under 18
00:23:49.9
00:23:49.9
1
(8)
Under 18
1
Male
8
00:22:30
14:53 min/km
Wave 3
16
126
Patrick ERKES
Patrick ERKES #126
Male Under 18
00:25:33.0
00:25:33.0
2
(13)
Under 18
2
00:01:43.1
Male
13
00:24:00
15:58 min/km
Wave 3
18
518
Tom FERGUSON
Tom FERGUSON #518
Male Under 18
00:25:56.1
00:25:56.1
3
(15)
Under 18
3
00:02:06.2
Male
15
00:34:59
16:12 min/km
Wave 4
75
128
Thomas ERKES
Thomas ERKES #128
Male Under 18
00:30:36.0
00:30:36.0
4
(45)
Under 18
4
00:06:46.1
Male
45
00:26:00
19:07 min/km
Wave 3
141
504
Jordan WALDOCK
Jordan WALDOCK #504
Male Under 18
00:35:46.1
00:35:46.1
5
(75)
Under 18
5
00:11:56.2
Male
75
00:37:00
22:21 min/km
Wave 5
202
190
June HVEISSEL
June HVEISSEL #190
Female 80-84
00:45:43.4
00:45:43.4
1
(104)
80-84
1
Female
104
00:45:00
28:34 min/km
Wave 6
329
Thelma SHARP
Thelma SHARP #329
Female 80-84
DNS
DNS
80-84
Female
Bunbury Masters
00:50:00
Wave 6
166
362
Pam WALKER
Pam WALKER #362
Female 75-79
00:38:06.1
00:38:06.1
1
(81)
75-79
1
Female
81
Melville Masters
2
00:39:01
23:48 min/km
Wave 5
186
124
Theresa ELLIOTT
Theresa ELLIOTT #124
Female 75-79
00:40:24.1
00:40:24.1
2
(96)
75-79
2
00:02:18.0
Female
96
Claremont Masters
4
00:42:00
25:15 min/km
Wave 6
110
Margaret DODDS
Margaret DODDS #110
Female 75-79
DNS
DNS
75-79
Female
Fremantle Masters
00:43:40
Wave 6
98
157
Stuart GRAY
Stuart GRAY #157
Male 75-79
00:32:44.1
00:32:44.1
1
(60)
75-79
1
Male
60
Claremont Masters
2
00:35:00
20:27 min/km
Wave 5
169
181
David HODBY
David HODBY #181
Male 75-79
00:38:13.7
00:38:13.7
2
(87)
75-79
2
00:05:29.6
Male
87
Claremont Masters
3
00:43:51
23:53 min/km
Wave 6
200
258
Bill MCGUIGAN
Bill MCGUIGAN #258
Male 75-79
00:45:13.6
00:45:13.6
3
(98)
75-79
3
00:12:29.5
Male
98
Bunbury Masters
3
00:46:30
28:15 min/km
Wave 6
93
338
Robyn SMITH
Robyn SMITH #338
Female 70-74
00:32:30.7
00:32:30.7
1
(36)
70-74
1
Female
36
Claremont Masters
1
00:32:30
20:19 min/km
Wave 4
97
376
Andrea WILLIAMS
Andrea WILLIAMS #376
Female 70-74
00:32:37.8
00:32:37.8
2
(38)
70-74
2
00:00:07.1
Female
38
Maida Vale Masters
5
00:34:30
20:23 min/km
Wave 4
102
72
Pauline COOKE
Pauline COOKE #72
Female 70-74
00:32:53.1
00:32:53.1
3
(40)
70-74
3
00:00:22.4
Female
40
00:37:00
20:33 min/km
Wave 5
194
148
Pauline GEORGE
Pauline GEORGE #148
Female 70-74
00:42:40.9
00:42:40.9
4
(101)
70-74
4
00:10:10.2
Female
101
Cockburn Masters
7
00:42:20
26:40 min/km
Wave 6
205
188
Lynette HUNTER
Lynette HUNTER #188
Female 70-74
00:46:10.9
00:46:10.9
5
(107)
70-74
5
00:13:40.2
Female
107
Belmont Masters
3
00:47:26
28:51 min/km
Wave 6
118
Liz DUNN
Liz DUNN #118
Female 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
Female
Armadale Masters
00:37:47
Wave 5
15
71
Mike COOK
Mike COOK #71
Male 70-74
00:25:28.8
00:25:28.8
1
(12)
70-74
1
Male
12
00:25:35
15:55 min/km
Wave 3
96
377
Gwyn WILLIAMS
Gwyn WILLIAMS #377
Male 70-74
00:32:36.8
00:32:36.8
2
(59)
70-74
2
00:07:08.0
Male
59
Maida Vale Masters
4
00:32:30
20:22 min/km
Wave 4
122
132
Fettes FALCONER
Fettes FALCONER #132
Male 70-74
00:33:56.4
00:33:56.4
3
(70)
70-74
3
00:08:27.6
Male
70
Armadale Masters
3
00:33:11
21:12 min/km
Wave 4
148
501
David AITKEN
David AITKEN #501
Male 70-74
00:36:22.3
00:36:22.3
4
(79)
70-74
4
00:10:53.5
Male
79
Bold Park Masters
11
01:00:00
22:43 min/km
Wave 5
184
257
Patrick MCGOWAN
Patrick MCGOWAN #257
Male 70-74
00:39:51.7
00:39:51.7
5
(90)
70-74
5
00:14:22.9
Male
90
00:37:13
24:54 min/km
Wave 5
188
360
Hans VOSBERGEN
Hans VOSBERGEN #360
Male 70-74
00:40:42.8
00:40:42.8
6
(91)
70-74
6
00:15:14.0
Male
91
Armadale Masters
5
00:41:00
25:26 min/km
Wave 6
207
335
John SILVESTER
John SILVESTER #335
Male 70-74
00:46:26.9
00:46:26.9
7
(100)
70-74
7
00:20:58.1
Male
100
Superfins Masters
3
00:46:50
29:01 min/km
Wave 6
86
Graham CROFT
Graham CROFT #86
Male 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
Male
Claremont Masters
00:24:00
Wave 3
60
256
Jan MCGOWAN
Jan MCGOWAN #256
Female 65-69
00:30:02.2
00:30:02.2
1
(24)
65-69
1
Female
24
Fremantle Masters
7
00:29:05
18:46 min/km
Wave 3
138
87
Heather CROFT
Heather CROFT #87
Female 65-69
00:35:10.6
00:35:10.6
2
(64)
65-69
2
00:05:08.4
Female
64
Cockburn Masters
6
00:38:02
21:59 min/km
Wave 5
146
303
Maggie READ
Maggie READ #303
Female 65-69
00:36:08.9
00:36:08.9
3
(69)
65-69
3
00:06:06.7
Female
69
Maida Vale Masters
6
00:34:34
22:35 min/km
Wave 4
165
189
Beth HUTCHISON
Beth HUTCHISON #189
Female 65-69
00:38:04.9
00:38:04.9
4
(80)
65-69
4
00:08:02.7
Female
80
Fremantle Masters
15
00:38:07
23:48 min/km
Wave 5
177
260
Pamela MCHUGH
Pamela MCHUGH #260
Female 65-69
00:39:22.8
00:39:22.8
5
(89)
65-69
5
00:09:20.6
Female
89
Melville Masters
3
00:41:15
24:36 min/km
Wave 6
187
255
Susan MCDONALD
Susan MCDONALD #255
Female 65-69
00:40:42.5
00:40:42.5
6
(97)
65-69
6
00:10:40.3
Female
97
Mandurah Masters
2
00:42:10
25:26 min/km
Wave 6
201
107
Alexis DENNESS
Alexis DENNESS #107
Female 65-69
00:45:22.8
00:45:22.8
7
(103)
65-69
7
00:15:20.6
Female
103
00:55:02
28:21 min/km
Wave 6
24
54
Robert BUETLER
Robert BUETLER #54
Male 65-69
00:27:45.2
00:27:45.2
1
(18)
65-69
1
Male
18
Fremantle Masters
3
00:28:00
17:20 min/km
Wave 3
39
220
Paddy KNIGHT
Paddy KNIGHT #220
Male 65-69
00:28:45.5
00:28:45.5
2
(27)
65-69
2
00:01:00.3
Male
27
Riverton Masters
1
00:27:00
17:58 min/km
Wave 3
47
371
Stuart WESTON
Stuart WESTON #371
Male 65-69
00:29:09.8
00:29:09.8
3
(30)
65-69
3
00:01:24.6
Male
30
00:35:00
18:13 min/km
Wave 5
61
85
Charles CROFT
Charles CROFT #85
Male 65-69
00:30:06.3
00:30:06.3
4
(37)
65-69
4
00:02:21.1
Male
37
Cockburn Masters
1
00:31:00
18:48 min/km
Wave 4
70
56
Rex BURKE
Rex BURKE #56
Male 65-69
00:30:27.0
00:30:27.0
5
(42)
65-69
5
00:02:41.8
Male
42
Melville Masters
1
00:29:17
19:01 min/km
Wave 3
92
297
Graeme POW
Graeme POW #297
Male 65-69
00:32:24.3
00:32:24.3
6
(57)
65-69
6
00:04:39.1
Male
57
Riverton Masters
2
00:33:00
20:15 min/km
Wave 4
94
218
Milan KLAUZ
Milan KLAUZ #218
Male 65-69
00:32:32.6
00:32:32.6
7
(58)
65-69
7
00:04:47.4
Male
58
00:32:58
20:20 min/km
Wave 4
182
230
Michael LEACH
Michael LEACH #230
Male 65-69
00:39:50.5
00:39:50.5
8
(89)
65-69
8
00:12:05.3
Male
89
Fremantle Masters
16
00:41:00
Yes
24:54 min/km
Wave 6
189
285
Peter OWENS
Peter OWENS #285
Male 65-69
00:40:43.0
00:40:43.0
9
(92)
65-69
9
00:12:57.8
Male
92
00:35:00
25:26 min/km
Wave 5
195
26
Ken BIRCH
Ken BIRCH #26
Male 65-69
00:43:12.5
00:43:12.5
10
(94)
65-69
10
00:15:27.3
Male
94
00:35:00
27:00 min/km
Wave 5
197
161
John HACKETT
John HACKETT #161
Male 65-69
00:44:01.9
00:44:01.9
11
(95)
65-69
11
00:16:16.7
Male
95
00:45:00
27:31 min/km
Wave 6
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (228 items)