Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
14 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
3.2km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
250m Livelighter Try it Swim
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (228 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
Wetsuit
Pace
Wave
114
302
Yvonne RASH
Yvonne RASH #302
Female 50-54
00:33:27.9
00:33:27.9
4
(48)
50-54
4
00:04:45.6
Female
48
00:31:30
20:54 min/km
Wave 4
116
222
Kathryn KNOLL
Kathryn KNOLL #222
Female 50-54
00:33:36.3
00:33:36.3
5
(49)
50-54
5
00:04:54.0
Female
49
Bunbury Masters
2
00:29:39
Yes
21:00 min/km
Wave 3
126
208
Joanna KAGI
Joanna KAGI #208
Female 50-54
00:34:29.4
00:34:29.4
6
(55)
50-54
6
00:05:47.1
Female
55
Bold Park Masters
10
00:36:38
21:33 min/km
Wave 5
130
52
Kath BRODERICK
Kath BRODERICK #52
Female 50-54
00:34:39.8
00:34:39.8
7
(58)
50-54
7
00:05:57.5
Female
58
Fremantle Masters
11
00:28:07
21:39 min/km
Wave 3
152
383
Ingrid ZIEGLER
Ingrid ZIEGLER #383
Female 50-54
00:36:44.1
00:36:44.1
8
(71)
50-54
8
00:08:01.8
Female
71
00:40:00
Wetsuit
22:57 min/km
Wave 5
163
51
Kate BRIL
Kate BRIL #51
Female 50-54
00:37:55.6
00:37:55.6
9
(78)
50-54
9
00:09:13.3
Female
78
00:40:00
23:42 min/km
Wave 5
176
139
Karen FREAR
Karen FREAR #139
Female 50-54
00:39:22.3
00:39:22.3
10
(88)
50-54
10
00:10:40.0
Female
88
Rockingham Masters
5
00:45:00
24:36 min/km
Wave 6
8
156
Peter GRAY
Peter GRAY #156
Male 50-54
00:23:08.0
00:23:08.0
1
(7)
50-54
1
Male
7
Sandgropers
1
00:22:00
14:27 min/km
Wave 3
30
502
John CAHILL
John CAHILL #502
Male 50-54
00:28:31.1
00:28:31.1
2
(21)
50-54
2
00:05:23.1
Male
21
00:30:00
17:49 min/km
Wave 3
32
350
Brett THORNETT
Brett THORNETT #350
Male 50-54
00:28:34.1
00:28:34.1
3
(22)
50-54
3
00:05:26.1
Male
22
Bold Park Masters
2
00:26:30
17:51 min/km
Wave 3
35
101
Robert DARE
Robert DARE #101
Male 50-54
00:28:38.3
00:28:38.3
4
(25)
50-54
4
00:05:30.3
Male
25
Fremantle Masters
5
00:28:00
17:53 min/km
Wave 3
48
293
Andy PITHER
Andy PITHER #293
Male 50-54
00:29:09.9
00:29:09.9
5
(31)
50-54
5
00:06:01.9
Male
31
00:27:00
18:13 min/km
Wave 3
77
290
Clifton PAUL
Clifton PAUL #290
Male 50-54
00:30:49.4
00:30:49.4
6
(47)
50-54
6
00:07:41.4
Male
47
Fremantle Masters
8
00:40:00
Wetsuit
19:15 min/km
Wave 5
89
381
Timothy WILSON
Timothy WILSON #381
Male 50-54
00:32:13.3
00:32:13.3
7
(54)
50-54
7
00:09:05.3
Male
54
Bold Park Masters
9
00:38:00
20:08 min/km
Wave 5
113
378
Ian WILLIAMS
Ian WILLIAMS #378
Male 50-54
00:33:26.3
00:33:26.3
8
(66)
50-54
8
00:10:18.3
Male
66
Rockingham Masters
2
00:40:00
20:53 min/km
Wave 5
149
513
Derek SCURRY
Derek SCURRY #513
Male 50-54
00:36:23.4
00:36:23.4
9
(80)
50-54
9
00:13:15.4
Male
80
00:35:00
22:44 min/km
Wave 4
162
77
Jim COTEN
Jim COTEN #77
Male 50-54
00:37:47.4
00:37:47.4
10
(85)
50-54
10
00:14:39.4
Male
85
00:37:10
23:37 min/km
Wave 5
171
191
Gary IFE
Gary IFE #191
Male 50-54
00:38:21.6
00:38:21.6
11
(88)
50-54
11
00:15:13.6
Male
88
00:40:00
23:58 min/km
Wave 5
88
Dan CROSBY
Dan CROSBY #88
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
01:00:00
Wave 6
149
Colin GIBSON
Colin GIBSON #149
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Armadale Masters
00:34:15
Wave 4
131
Tony FAIRWEATHER
Tony FAIRWEATHER #131
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
00:27:01
Wave 3
355
Andrew TWINE
Andrew TWINE #355
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Carine Masters
00:25:45
Wave 3
20
176
Lynette HEWITT
Lynette HEWITT #176
Female 55-59
00:26:53.7
00:26:53.7
1
(4)
55-59
1
Female
4
00:21:20
16:48 min/km
Wave 3
31
301
Renuka RANAINGHE
Renuka RANAINGHE #301
Female 55-59
00:28:34.1
00:28:34.1
2
(10)
55-59
2
00:01:40.4
Female
10
00:29:30
17:51 min/km
Wave 3
53
11
Lise ASHTON
Lise ASHTON #11
Female 55-59
00:29:22.9
00:29:22.9
3
(20)
55-59
3
00:02:29.2
Female
20
Fremantle Masters
6
00:30:00
18:21 min/km
Wave 4
56
164
Lesley HART
Lesley HART #164
Female 55-59
00:29:34.3
00:29:34.3
4
(21)
55-59
4
00:02:40.6
Female
21
Maida Vale Masters
3
00:30:00
18:28 min/km
Wave 4
74
42
Dianne BOWMAN
Dianne BOWMAN #42
Female 55-59
00:30:35.6
00:30:35.6
5
(30)
55-59
5
00:03:41.9
Female
30
Cockburn Masters
2
00:33:09
19:07 min/km
Wave 4
81
356
Jan TYLER
Jan TYLER #356
Female 55-59
00:31:21.9
00:31:21.9
6
(32)
55-59
6
00:04:28.2
Female
32
Bold Park Masters
7
00:35:00
19:36 min/km
Wave 5
85
73
Debbie COOPER
Debbie COOPER #73
Female 55-59
00:31:55.5
00:31:55.5
7
(33)
55-59
7
00:05:01.8
Female
33
Swan Hills Masters
1
00:35:01
19:57 min/km
Wave 5
111
80
Sarah COX
Sarah COX #80
Female 55-59
00:33:23.4
00:33:23.4
8
(47)
55-59
8
00:06:29.7
Female
47
00:34:15
20:52 min/km
Wave 4
127
342
Sally STEFFANONI
Sally STEFFANONI #342
Female 55-59
00:34:33.6
00:34:33.6
9
(56)
55-59
9
00:07:39.9
Female
56
00:34:55
21:36 min/km
Wave 4
136
317
Alison ROCKETT
Alison ROCKETT #317
Female 55-59
00:35:05.0
00:35:05.0
10
(62)
55-59
10
00:08:11.3
Female
62
00:38:00
21:55 min/km
Wave 5
145
192
Cathy ISBISTER
Cathy ISBISTER #192
Female 55-59
00:36:02.4
00:36:02.4
11
(68)
55-59
11
00:09:08.7
Female
68
Mandurah Masters
1
00:36:02
22:31 min/km
Wave 5
191
84
Megan CRIDDLE
Megan CRIDDLE #84
Female 55-59
00:41:19.3
00:41:19.3
12
(99)
55-59
12
00:14:25.6
Female
99
00:45:00
25:49 min/km
Wave 6
204
306
Arlene RIDOLFI
Arlene RIDOLFI #306
Female 55-59
00:45:59.3
00:45:59.3
13
(106)
55-59
13
00:19:05.6
Female
106
Rockingham Masters
7
00:50:00
28:44 min/km
Wave 6
272
Gesine MONTGOMERY
Gesine MONTGOMERY #272
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
00:40:30
Wave 6
74
Debbie COOPER
Debbie COOPER #74
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
Swan Hills Masters
00:35:03
Wave 5
10
163
Jon HAINES
Jon HAINES #163
Male 55-59
00:24:13.0
00:24:13.0
1
(9)
55-59
1
Male
9
Perth City Swim Club
3
00:24:00
15:08 min/km
Wave 3
22
364
Paul WALLWORK
Paul WALLWORK #364
Male 55-59
00:27:25.4
00:27:25.4
2
(17)
55-59
2
00:03:12.4
Male
17
00:30:00
17:08 min/km
Wave 4
26
291
Mark PAULL
Mark PAULL #291
Male 55-59
00:27:54.8
00:27:54.8
3
(19)
55-59
3
00:03:41.8
Male
19
Superfins Masters
1
00:30:00
17:26 min/km
Wave 4
33
515
Thomas PICTON-WARLOW
Thomas PICTON-WARLOW #515
Male 55-59
00:28:34.2
00:28:34.2
4
(23)
55-59
4
00:04:21.2
Male
23
00:29:30
17:51 min/km
Wave 3
45
121
David DYSON
David DYSON #121
Male 55-59
00:29:04.6
00:29:04.6
5
(29)
55-59
5
00:04:51.6
Male
29
00:27:00
18:10 min/km
Wave 3
62
287
Mark PANIZZA
Mark PANIZZA #287
Male 55-59
00:30:06.7
00:30:06.7
6
(38)
55-59
6
00:05:53.7
Male
38
Bunbury Masters
1
00:29:32
18:49 min/km
Wave 3
90
105
Barry DE JONG
Barry DE JONG #105
Male 55-59
00:32:22.3
00:32:22.3
7
(55)
55-59
7
00:08:09.3
Male
55
00:32:01
20:13 min/km
Wave 4
106
221
Tyrone KNIGHTS
Tyrone KNIGHTS #221
Male 55-59
00:33:00.9
00:33:00.9
8
(63)
55-59
8
00:08:47.9
Male
63
Perth City Swim Club
4
00:35:00
20:38 min/km
Wave 5
115
521
Simon WINDSOR
Simon WINDSOR #521
Male 55-59
00:33:34.6
00:33:34.6
9
(67)
55-59
9
00:09:21.6
Male
67
00:39:10
20:59 min/km
Wave 5
154
375
Dennis WILKINS
Dennis WILKINS #375
Male 55-59
00:36:56.2
00:36:56.2
10
(82)
55-59
10
00:12:43.2
Male
82
00:35:00
23:05 min/km
Wave 5
206
519
Max BEATTIE
Max BEATTIE #519
Male 55-59
00:46:19.9
00:46:19.9
11
(99)
55-59
11
00:22:06.9
Male
99
00:40:10
28:57 min/km
Wave 6
273
Phil MONTGOMERY
Phil MONTGOMERY #273
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
00:30:30
Wave 4
41
187
Carol HUGHES
Carol HUGHES #187
Female 60-64
00:28:52.4
00:28:52.4
1
(14)
60-64
1
Female
14
00:30:00
18:02 min/km
Wave 4
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (228 items)