Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
14 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
3.2km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
250m Livelighter Try it Swim
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (228 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
Wetsuit
Pace
Wave
128
205
Mark JENKINS
Mark JENKINS #205
Male 45-49
00:34:34.5
00:34:34.5
7
(72)
45-49
7
00:10:10.8
Male
72
Rockingham Masters
3
00:32:00
21:36 min/km
Wave 4
127
342
Sally STEFFANONI
Sally STEFFANONI #342
Female 55-59
00:34:33.6
00:34:33.6
9
(56)
55-59
9
00:07:39.9
Female
56
00:34:55
21:36 min/km
Wave 4
126
208
Joanna KAGI
Joanna KAGI #208
Female 50-54
00:34:29.4
00:34:29.4
6
(55)
50-54
6
00:05:47.1
Female
55
Bold Park Masters
10
00:36:38
21:33 min/km
Wave 5
125
307
Brad RIDOLFI
Brad RIDOLFI #307
Male 35-39
00:34:28.7
00:34:28.7
6
(71)
35-39
6
00:07:40.5
Male
71
00:35:00
21:32 min/km
Wave 5
124
510
Isabelle LEE
Isabelle LEE #510
Female 35-39
00:34:26.8
00:34:26.8
8
(54)
35-39
8
00:05:32.0
Female
54
00:40:00
21:31 min/km
Wave 5
123
202
Eleanor JACKSON
Eleanor JACKSON #202
Female Under 18
00:34:26.4
00:34:26.4
2
(53)
Under 18
2
00:04:08.1
Female
53
00:34:00
21:31 min/km
Wave 4
122
132
Fettes FALCONER
Fettes FALCONER #132
Male 70-74
00:33:56.4
00:33:56.4
3
(70)
70-74
3
00:08:27.6
Male
70
Armadale Masters
3
00:33:11
21:12 min/km
Wave 4
121
45
Cliff BRENNAN
Cliff BRENNAN #45
Male 35-39
00:33:56.3
00:33:56.3
5
(69)
35-39
5
00:07:08.1
Male
69
Cockburn Masters
4
00:32:15
21:12 min/km
Wave 4
120
23
Danielle BERRY
Danielle BERRY #23
Female 35-39
00:33:50.9
00:33:50.9
7
(52)
35-39
7
00:04:56.1
Female
52
Cockburn Masters
3
00:36:00
21:09 min/km
Wave 5
119
520
Emma GUERINI
Emma GUERINI #520
Female 25-29
00:33:48.6
00:33:48.6
8
(51)
25-29
8
00:09:29.4
Female
51
00:34:59
21:07 min/km
Wave 4
118
90
Lucy CURNOW
Lucy CURNOW #90
Female 40-44
00:33:40.0
00:33:40.0
6
(50)
40-44
6
00:09:05.1
Female
50
00:45:00
21:02 min/km
Wave 6
117
27
Andrew BLACK
Andrew BLACK #27
Male 35-39
00:33:38.8
00:33:38.8
4
(68)
35-39
4
00:06:50.6
Male
68
00:40:00
21:01 min/km
Wave 5
116
222
Kathryn KNOLL
Kathryn KNOLL #222
Female 50-54
00:33:36.3
00:33:36.3
5
(49)
50-54
5
00:04:54.0
Female
49
Bunbury Masters
2
00:29:39
Yes
21:00 min/km
Wave 3
115
521
Simon WINDSOR
Simon WINDSOR #521
Male 55-59
00:33:34.6
00:33:34.6
9
(67)
55-59
9
00:09:21.6
Male
67
00:39:10
20:59 min/km
Wave 5
114
302
Yvonne RASH
Yvonne RASH #302
Female 50-54
00:33:27.9
00:33:27.9
4
(48)
50-54
4
00:04:45.6
Female
48
00:31:30
20:54 min/km
Wave 4
113
378
Ian WILLIAMS
Ian WILLIAMS #378
Male 50-54
00:33:26.3
00:33:26.3
8
(66)
50-54
8
00:10:18.3
Male
66
Rockingham Masters
2
00:40:00
20:53 min/km
Wave 5
112
269
Bill MITCHELL
Bill MITCHELL #269
Male 60-64
00:33:25.0
00:33:25.0
9
(65)
60-64
9
00:07:58.5
Male
65
00:35:00
20:53 min/km
Wave 5
111
80
Sarah COX
Sarah COX #80
Female 55-59
00:33:23.4
00:33:23.4
8
(47)
55-59
8
00:06:29.7
Female
47
00:34:15
20:52 min/km
Wave 4
110
281
Dianne OLIVER
Dianne OLIVER #281
Female 60-64
00:33:20.6
00:33:20.6
4
(46)
60-64
4
00:04:28.2
Female
46
00:36:20
20:50 min/km
Wave 5
109
204
Karen JENKINS
Karen JENKINS #204
Female 45-49
00:33:12.0
00:33:12.0
3
(45)
45-49
3
00:04:32.4
Female
45
Rockingham Masters
1
00:40:00
20:45 min/km
Wave 5
108
159
Rachel GRIFFITH
Rachel GRIFFITH #159
Female 35-39
00:33:04.3
00:33:04.3
6
(44)
35-39
6
00:04:09.5
Female
44
00:40:00
20:40 min/km
Wave 5
107
29
Nic BLACKBURN
Nic BLACKBURN #29
Male 25-29
00:33:02.4
00:33:02.4
4
(64)
25-29
4
00:07:28.6
Male
64
00:32:00
20:38 min/km
Wave 4
106
221
Tyrone KNIGHTS
Tyrone KNIGHTS #221
Male 55-59
00:33:00.9
00:33:00.9
8
(63)
55-59
8
00:08:47.9
Male
63
Perth City Swim Club
4
00:35:00
20:38 min/km
Wave 5
105
129
Victoria EVANS
Victoria EVANS #129
Female 35-39
00:32:57.0
00:32:57.0
5
(43)
35-39
5
00:04:02.2
Female
43
00:30:00
20:35 min/km
Wave 4
104
206
Lana JEPHCOTE
Lana JEPHCOTE #206
Female 25-29
00:32:55.6
00:32:55.6
7
(42)
25-29
7
00:08:36.4
Female
42
00:32:00
20:34 min/km
Wave 4
103
114
Margery DONALDSON-STIFF
Margery DONALDSON-STIFF #114
Female 60-64
00:32:53.2
00:32:53.2
3
(41)
60-64
3
00:04:00.8
Female
41
Fremantle Masters
10
00:35:00
20:33 min/km
Wave 5
102
72
Pauline COOKE
Pauline COOKE #72
Female 70-74
00:32:53.1
00:32:53.1
3
(40)
70-74
3
00:00:22.4
Female
40
00:37:00
20:33 min/km
Wave 5
101
16
Matthew BARNDON
Matthew BARNDON #16
Male 30-34
00:32:49.4
00:32:49.4
5
(62)
30-34
5
00:11:04.0
Male
62
Carine Masters
2
00:32:00
20:30 min/km
Wave 4
100
125
Eric EMMETT
Eric EMMETT #125
Male 60-64
00:32:47.8
00:32:47.8
8
(61)
60-64
8
00:07:21.3
Male
61
00:35:00
20:29 min/km
Wave 5
99
210
Deirdre KELLY
Deirdre KELLY #210
Female 35-39
00:32:44.8
00:32:44.8
4
(39)
35-39
4
00:03:50.0
Female
39
00:31:00
20:28 min/km
Wave 4
98
157
Stuart GRAY
Stuart GRAY #157
Male 75-79
00:32:44.1
00:32:44.1
1
(60)
75-79
1
Male
60
Claremont Masters
2
00:35:00
20:27 min/km
Wave 5
97
376
Andrea WILLIAMS
Andrea WILLIAMS #376
Female 70-74
00:32:37.8
00:32:37.8
2
(38)
70-74
2
00:00:07.1
Female
38
Maida Vale Masters
5
00:34:30
20:23 min/km
Wave 4
96
377
Gwyn WILLIAMS
Gwyn WILLIAMS #377
Male 70-74
00:32:36.8
00:32:36.8
2
(59)
70-74
2
00:07:08.0
Male
59
Maida Vale Masters
4
00:32:30
20:22 min/km
Wave 4
95
117
Scarlett DUNCAN
Scarlett DUNCAN #117
Female 25-29
00:32:33.4
00:32:33.4
6
(37)
25-29
6
00:08:14.2
Female
37
00:33:00
20:20 min/km
Wave 4
94
218
Milan KLAUZ
Milan KLAUZ #218
Male 65-69
00:32:32.6
00:32:32.6
7
(58)
65-69
7
00:04:47.4
Male
58
00:32:58
20:20 min/km
Wave 4
93
338
Robyn SMITH
Robyn SMITH #338
Female 70-74
00:32:30.7
00:32:30.7
1
(36)
70-74
1
Female
36
Claremont Masters
1
00:32:30
20:19 min/km
Wave 4
92
297
Graeme POW
Graeme POW #297
Male 65-69
00:32:24.3
00:32:24.3
6
(57)
65-69
6
00:04:39.1
Male
57
Riverton Masters
2
00:33:00
20:15 min/km
Wave 4
91
264
Matthew MCKEON
Matthew MCKEON #264
Male 18-24
00:32:23.5
00:32:23.5
6
(56)
18-24
6
00:13:46.5
Male
56
00:30:00
20:14 min/km
Wave 4
90
105
Barry DE JONG
Barry DE JONG #105
Male 55-59
00:32:22.3
00:32:22.3
7
(55)
55-59
7
00:08:09.3
Male
55
00:32:01
20:13 min/km
Wave 4
89
381
Timothy WILSON
Timothy WILSON #381
Male 50-54
00:32:13.3
00:32:13.3
7
(54)
50-54
7
00:09:05.3
Male
54
Bold Park Masters
9
00:38:00
20:08 min/km
Wave 5
88
298
Gina PRICE
Gina PRICE #298
Female 60-64
00:32:12.4
00:32:12.4
2
(35)
60-64
2
00:03:20.0
Female
35
Fremantle Masters
9
00:34:00
20:07 min/km
Wave 4
87
200
Ian JACK
Ian JACK #200
Male 35-39
00:32:09.5
00:32:09.5
3
(53)
35-39
3
00:05:21.3
Male
53
00:40:00
20:05 min/km
Wave 5
86
144
Alice GARBUTT-WILKINS
Alice GARBUTT-WILKINS #144
Female 25-29
00:32:05.8
00:32:05.8
5
(34)
25-29
5
00:07:46.6
Female
34
01:10:00
20:03 min/km
Wave 6
85
73
Debbie COOPER
Debbie COOPER #73
Female 55-59
00:31:55.5
00:31:55.5
7
(33)
55-59
7
00:05:01.8
Female
33
Swan Hills Masters
1
00:35:01
19:57 min/km
Wave 5
84
315
Ian ROBERTSON
Ian ROBERTSON #315
Male 60-64
00:31:55.2
00:31:55.2
7
(52)
60-64
7
00:06:28.7
Male
52
Bold Park Masters
8
00:40:00
19:57 min/km
Wave 5
83
44
Callum BRENNAN
Callum BRENNAN #44
Male 25-29
00:31:40.9
00:31:40.9
3
(51)
25-29
3
00:06:07.1
Male
51
00:30:00
19:48 min/km
Wave 4
82
203
Henry JACKSON
Henry JACKSON #203
Male 45-49
00:31:27.8
00:31:27.8
6
(50)
45-49
6
00:07:04.1
Male
50
00:30:00
19:39 min/km
Wave 4
81
356
Jan TYLER
Jan TYLER #356
Female 55-59
00:31:21.9
00:31:21.9
6
(32)
55-59
6
00:04:28.2
Female
32
Bold Park Masters
7
00:35:00
19:36 min/km
Wave 5
80
17
Lauren BARNETT
Lauren BARNETT #17
Female 35-39
00:31:13.4
00:31:13.4
3
(31)
35-39
3
00:02:18.6
Female
31
Carine Masters
1
00:32:00
19:30 min/km
Wave 4
79
53
Sean BRYAN
Sean BRYAN #53
Male 40-44
00:31:13.4
00:31:13.4
3
(49)
40-44
3
00:08:30.4
Male
49
00:30:01
19:30 min/km
Wave 4
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (228 items)