Swim Thru Rotto
7 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (155 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pos In Team
State
Country
Nation
Estimated Time
Pace
Wave
117
646
Jacqueline EAMER
Jacqueline EAMER #646
Female 60-64
00:18:51.0
00:18:51.0
3
(62)
60-64
3
00:01:54.0
Female
62
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
37:42 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
647
Paul EARLY
Paul EARLY #647
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
Wave 2 : Black
648
Alexander EDELMAN
Alexander EDELMAN #648
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:01
Wave 2 : Black
105
649
Nathan FAITHFULL
Nathan FAITHFULL #649
Male 30-34
00:18:05.6
00:18:05.6
6
(50)
30-34
6
00:08:24.2
Male
50
SOMERSET MASTERS
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:15:00
36:11 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
124
650
Anqi FLEMING
Anqi FLEMING #650
Female 15-19
00:19:46.2
00:19:46.2
7
(66)
15-19
7
00:10:38.7
Female
66
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:11:51
39:32 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
63
651
Lucy FOLEY
Lucy FOLEY #651
Female 15-19
00:14:54.8
00:14:54.8
6
(29)
15-19
6
00:05:47.3
Female
29
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:15:03
29:49 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
80
652
Sienna FORD
Sienna FORD #652
Female Under 15
00:15:57.1
00:15:57.1
23
(39)
Under 15
23
00:06:04.0
Female
39
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:10:00
31:54 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
135
653
Arlene FREW
Arlene FREW #653
Female 40-44
00:22:16.5
00:22:16.5
2
(74)
40-44
2
00:05:29.2
Female
74
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
44:33 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
41
654
Charlotte GATTORNA
Charlotte GATTORNA #654
Female 15-19
00:13:40.9
00:13:40.9
4
(13)
15-19
4
00:04:33.4
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:10:00
27:21 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
113
655
Shirley GODFREY
Shirley GODFREY #655
Female 55-59
00:18:34.1
00:18:34.1
5
(60)
55-59
5
00:05:47.3
Female
60
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
17
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:14:00
37:08 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
16
656
Amelia GOODACRE PAUL
Amelia GOODACRE PAUL #656
Female Under 15
00:11:22.0
00:11:22.0
3
(5)
Under 15
3
00:01:28.9
Female
5
Western Australia
AUS
NZL
00:08:00
22:44 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
56
657
Andrew GORRIE
Andrew GORRIE #657
Male 55-59
00:14:36.8
00:14:36.8
2
(34)
55-59
2
00:01:11.4
Male
34
MULLALOO SLSC
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:10:00
29:13 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
7
658
Max GRIERSON
Max GRIERSON #658
Male Under 15
00:10:14.1
00:10:14.1
1
(4)
Under 15
1
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:10:00
20:28 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
20
659
Thomas GRIERSON
Thomas GRIERSON #659
Male Under 15
00:11:44.2
00:11:44.2
7
(13)
Under 15
7
00:01:30.1
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:10:00
23:28 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
34
660
Sienna GRUBB
Sienna GRUBB #660
Female Under 15
00:13:01.9
00:13:01.9
7
(12)
Under 15
7
00:03:08.8
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:16:07
26:03 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
26
661
Joneika HAAR-BELLEKOM
Joneika HAAR-BELLEKOM #661
Female Under 15
00:11:59.6
00:11:59.6
5
(9)
Under 15
5
00:02:06.5
Female
9
Churchlands Senior High School
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:08:00
23:59 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
130
662
Donna HARRIS
Donna HARRIS #662
Female 50-54
00:20:37.2
00:20:37.2
6
(70)
50-54
6
00:08:44.4
Female
70
MULLALOO SLSC
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
41:14 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
49
663
Archer HARRISON
Archer HARRISON #663
Male Under 15
00:14:16.9
00:14:16.9
18
(30)
Under 15
18
00:04:02.8
Male
30
Fremantle SLSC
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:12:00
28:33 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
2
664
Kate HARRISON
Kate HARRISON #664
Female 15-19
00:09:08.5
00:09:08.5
2
(2)
15-19
2
00:00:01.0
Female
2
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:07:00
18:17 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
102
665
Robert HAWTHORNE
Robert HAWTHORNE #665
Male 70-74
00:18:02.9
00:18:02.9
2
(49)
70-74
2
00:04:46.1
Male
49
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:09:10
36:05 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
75
666
Sebastian HAZELDINE
Sebastian HAZELDINE #666
Male Under 15
00:15:48.3
00:15:48.3
21
(41)
Under 15
21
00:05:34.2
Male
41
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:16
31:36 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
667
Lew HINE
Lew HINE #667
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Male
Cockburn Masters
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:13:31
Wave 1 : Silver
107
668
Maaike HINE
Maaike HINE #668
Female 65-69
00:18:10.3
00:18:10.3
3
(57)
65-69
3
00:00:44.0
Female
57
Cockburn Masters
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:13:58
36:20 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
59
669
Ainslie HOLLIS
Ainslie HOLLIS #669
Female Under 15
00:14:46.1
00:14:46.1
16
(25)
Under 15
16
00:04:53.0
Female
25
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:11:11
29:32 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
40
670
Tom HOLLIS
Tom HOLLIS #670
Male Under 15
00:13:36.8
00:13:36.8
16
(28)
Under 15
16
00:03:22.7
Male
28
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:09:57
27:13 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
128
671
Pauline HOPPER
Pauline HOPPER #671
Female 50-54
00:20:23.9
00:20:23.9
5
(68)
50-54
5
00:08:31.1
Female
68
MULLALOO SLSC
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
40:47 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
93
672
Barbara HORROCKS
Barbara HORROCKS #672
Female 65-69
00:17:26.3
00:17:26.3
1
(48)
65-69
1
Female
48
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:14:00
34:52 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
673
Sean HOUTHUYSEN
Sean HOUTHUYSEN #673
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
Wave 2 : Black
33
674
Thomas JAKIMOWIEZ
Thomas JAKIMOWIEZ #674
Male Under 15
00:12:59.3
00:12:59.3
14
(22)
Under 15
14
00:02:45.2
Male
22
Brucy's Squad
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:09:00
25:58 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
77
675
Elsie JAMES
Elsie JAMES #675
Female Under 15
00:15:50.9
00:15:50.9
22
(36)
Under 15
22
00:05:57.8
Female
36
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
31:41 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
38
676
Cameron JOHNSTON
Cameron JOHNSTON #676
Male 30-34
00:13:26.1
00:13:26.1
4
(26)
30-34
4
00:03:44.7
Male
26
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:15:00
26:52 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
61
677
Maddelin JOHNSTON
Maddelin JOHNSTON #677
Female 25-29
00:14:53.8
00:14:53.8
1
(27)
25-29
1
Female
27
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:12:00
29:47 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
678
Penny JOHNSTON
Penny JOHNSTON #678
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:16:00
Wave 2 : Black
82
679
Katherine LANGDON
Katherine LANGDON #679
Female 50-54
00:16:04.4
00:16:04.4
3
(40)
50-54
3
00:04:11.6
Female
40
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:10:00
32:08 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
9
680
Tommy LEE
Tommy LEE #680
Male 25-29
00:10:58.8
00:10:58.8
1
(6)
25-29
1
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:08:30
21:57 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
24
681
Nicola LESTER
Nicola LESTER #681
Female 50-54
00:11:52.8
00:11:52.8
1
(8)
50-54
1
Female
8
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
8
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:09:26
23:45 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
6
682
Jason LU
Jason LU #682
Male 15-19
00:09:58.6
00:09:58.6
1
(3)
15-19
1
Male
3
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:07:00
19:57 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
28
683
Kane LUCAS
Kane LUCAS #683
Male 25-29
00:12:34.7
00:12:34.7
2
(18)
25-29
2
00:01:35.9
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
25:09 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
123
684
Courtney MARANO
Courtney MARANO #684
Female 25-29
00:19:36.2
00:19:36.2
3
(65)
25-29
3
00:04:42.4
Female
65
Superfins Masters
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:13:51
39:12 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
23
685
Zachary MARTINICK
Zachary MARTINICK #685
Male Under 15
00:11:52.1
00:11:52.1
9
(16)
Under 15
9
00:01:38.0
Male
16
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
7
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:11:00
23:44 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
73
686
Thomas MAZZA
Thomas MAZZA #686
Male 20-24
00:15:39.6
00:15:39.6
1
(40)
20-24
1
Male
40
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:24:00
31:19 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
98
687
Claudia MCKAY
Claudia MCKAY #687
Female Under 15
00:17:56.5
00:17:56.5
25
(50)
Under 15
25
00:08:03.4
Female
50
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
16
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:09:00
35:53 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
97
688
Gavin MCKAY
Gavin MCKAY #688
Male 45-49
00:17:56.2
00:17:56.2
3
(48)
45-49
3
00:03:35.0
Male
48
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:09:00
35:52 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
46
689
Cooper MELZER
Cooper MELZER #689
Male Under 15
00:14:10.1
00:14:10.1
17
(29)
Under 15
17
00:03:56.0
Male
29
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:19:00
28:20 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
43
690
Livi MOAR
Livi MOAR #690
Female Under 15
00:13:43.8
00:13:43.8
8
(15)
Under 15
8
00:03:50.7
Female
15
Churchlands Senior High School
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:10:00
27:27 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
106
691
Lynette MOLLICA
Lynette MOLLICA #691
Female 60-64
00:18:05.7
00:18:05.7
2
(56)
60-64
2
00:01:08.7
Female
56
Cockburn Masters
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:10:05
36:11 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
21
692
Matthew MONACO
Matthew MONACO #692
Male 30-34
00:11:47.7
00:11:47.7
3
(14)
30-34
3
00:02:06.3
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:08:00
23:35 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
32
693
Samuel MORISON
Samuel MORISON #693
Male Under 15
00:12:55.6
00:12:55.6
13
(21)
Under 15
13
00:02:41.5
Male
21
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:08:23
25:51 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
137
694
Carys MUNKS
Carys MUNKS #694
Female 25-29
00:23:34.5
00:23:34.5
4
(75)
25-29
4
00:08:40.7
Female
75
Superfins Masters
6
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:14:00
47:08 min/km
Wave 1 : Silver
64
695
Liz NATHAN
Liz NATHAN #695
Female 55-59
00:14:54.8
00:14:54.8
2
(30)
55-59
2
00:02:08.0
Female
30
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:18:00
29:49 min/km
Wave 2 : Black
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (155 items)