Swim Thru Rotto
7 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
11
12
13
Page 7 of 13 (620 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pos In Team
State
Country
Nation
Estimated Time
Pace
Wave
124
120
Craig CUNNINGHAM
Craig CUNNINGHAM #120
Male 50-54
00:29:13.7
00:29:13.7
9
(72)
50-54
9
00:06:23.1
Male
72
Trigg Island SLSC
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:00
18:16 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
125
259
Karl HEIDEN
Karl HEIDEN #259
Male 50-54
00:29:15.8
00:29:15.8
10
(73)
50-54
10
00:06:25.2
Male
73
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
18:17 min/km
Wave 1 : White
131
110
Darren COOPER
Darren COOPER #110
Male 50-54
00:29:31.8
00:29:31.8
11
(78)
50-54
11
00:06:41.2
Male
78
Westcoast Masters
8
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:55
18:27 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
148
445
Patrick PRENDIVILLE
Patrick PRENDIVILLE #445
Male 50-54
00:29:51.0
00:29:51.0
12
(89)
50-54
12
00:07:00.4
Male
89
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
12
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
18:39 min/km
Wave 1 : White
166
430
Thomas PICTON-WARLOW
Thomas PICTON-WARLOW #430
Male 50-54
00:30:12.5
00:30:12.5
13
(99)
50-54
13
00:07:21.9
Male
99
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:00
18:52 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
170
546
Darren TOOTELL
Darren TOOTELL #546
Male 50-54
00:30:14.1
00:30:14.1
14
(101)
50-54
14
00:07:23.5
Male
101
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:00
18:53 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
173
100
Steve CLEAVER
Steve CLEAVER #100
Male 50-54
00:30:17.4
00:30:17.4
15
(104)
50-54
15
00:07:26.8
Male
104
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:00
18:55 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
183
514
Jason SNELL
Jason SNELL #514
Male 50-54
00:30:35.0
00:30:35.0
16
(113)
50-54
16
00:07:44.4
Male
113
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:01
19:06 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
222
433
Andy PITHER
Andy PITHER #433
Male 50-54
00:31:52.3
00:31:52.3
17
(132)
50-54
17
00:09:01.7
Male
132
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:26:00
19:55 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
229
266
Stephen HICKS
Stephen HICKS #266
Male 50-54
00:32:02.8
00:32:02.8
18
(136)
50-54
18
00:09:12.2
Male
136
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:00
20:01 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
249
170
Theo EVANS
Theo EVANS #170
Male 50-54
00:32:54.0
00:32:54.0
19
(141)
50-54
19
00:10:03.4
Male
141
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
20:33 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
254
130
Steve DAGNALL
Steve DAGNALL #130
Male 50-54
00:32:58.7
00:32:58.7
20
(144)
50-54
20
00:10:08.1
Male
144
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
20:36 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
257
483
Paul RODRIGUES
Paul RODRIGUES #483
Male 50-54
00:33:12.7
00:33:12.7
21
(145)
50-54
21
00:10:22.1
Male
145
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
20:45 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
292
255
Timothy HEARD
Timothy HEARD #255
Male 50-54
00:34:22.0
00:34:22.0
22
(161)
50-54
22
00:11:31.4
Male
161
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
21:28 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
316
247
Guy HATTERSLEY
Guy HATTERSLEY #247
Male 50-54
00:34:55.3
00:34:55.3
23
(174)
50-54
23
00:12:04.7
Male
174
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:09
21:49 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
350
334
Troy LATHWELL
Troy LATHWELL #334
Male 50-54
00:36:30.0
00:36:30.0
24
(187)
50-54
24
00:13:39.4
Male
187
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:23:00
22:48 min/km
Wave 1 : White
362
178
Neil FERGUSON
Neil FERGUSON #178
Male 50-54
00:36:49.2
00:36:49.2
25
(194)
50-54
25
00:13:58.6
Male
194
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
23:00 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
404
240
David HARRIS
David HARRIS #240
Male 50-54
00:38:34.7
00:38:34.7
26
(206)
50-54
26
00:15:44.1
Male
206
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
24:06 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
431
754
Tim MONAGHAN
Tim MONAGHAN #754
Male 50-54
00:39:49.4
00:39:49.4
27
(217)
50-54
27
00:16:58.8
Male
217
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
24:53 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
445
341
Mark LENNON
Mark LENNON #341
Male 50-54
00:40:16.3
00:40:16.3
28
(224)
50-54
28
00:17:25.7
Male
224
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:31:00
25:10 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
460
44
Rob BELL
Rob BELL #44
Male 50-54
00:41:18.5
00:41:18.5
29
(232)
50-54
29
00:18:27.9
Male
232
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:00
25:49 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
478
113
Jim COTEN
Jim COTEN #113
Male 50-54
00:42:46.2
00:42:46.2
30
(241)
50-54
30
00:19:55.6
Male
241
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
17
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:38:10
26:43 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
542
79
Peter BROWN
Peter BROWN #79
Male 50-54
00:54:34.1
00:54:34.1
31
(266)
50-54
31
00:31:43.5
Male
266
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:50:00
34:06 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
81
Ian BRUNETTE
Ian BRUNETTE #81
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
Wave 4 : Red
210
Richard GODFREY
Richard GODFREY #210
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:26:00
Wave 2 : Green
425
John PEARCE
John PEARCE #425
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
Wave 4 : Red
367
Michael MATTHEWS
Michael MATTHEWS #367
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:50:00
Wave 5 : Blue
572
Charles WARREN
Charles WARREN #572
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
Wave 3 : Yellow
58
47
Lisa BERGIN
Lisa BERGIN #47
Female 45-49
00:26:08.5
00:26:08.5
1
(21)
45-49
1
Female
21
Westcoast Masters
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:24:00
16:20 min/km
Wave 1 : White
65
173
Sandra FAY
Sandra FAY #173
Female 45-49
00:26:36.3
00:26:36.3
2
(24)
45-49
2
00:00:27.8
Female
24
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:24:30
16:37 min/km
Wave 1 : White
120
740
Justine MURPHY
Justine MURPHY #740
Female 45-49
00:29:05.1
00:29:05.1
3
(50)
45-49
3
00:02:56.6
Female
50
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
18:10 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
167
212
Marina GOFF
Marina GOFF #212
Female 45-49
00:30:12.8
00:30:12.8
4
(68)
45-49
4
00:04:04.3
Female
68
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:30
18:53 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
169
274
Sally HOLLIS
Sally HOLLIS #274
Female 45-49
00:30:14.0
00:30:14.0
5
(69)
45-49
5
00:04:05.5
Female
69
City of Perth SLSC
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:26:24
18:53 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
198
490
Nina SALIB
Nina SALIB #490
Female 45-49
00:30:58.9
00:30:58.9
6
(76)
45-49
6
00:04:50.4
Female
76
Cockburn Masters
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:00
19:21 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
219
742
Kate NICKELS
Kate NICKELS #742
Female 45-49
00:31:42.5
00:31:42.5
7
(88)
45-49
7
00:05:34.0
Female
88
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
19:49 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
227
290
Jo JACKSON
Jo JACKSON #290
Female 45-49
00:31:58.0
00:31:58.0
8
(93)
45-49
8
00:05:49.5
Female
93
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:00
19:58 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
235
554
Jo VAN ROOYEN
Jo VAN ROOYEN #554
Female 45-49
00:32:16.1
00:32:16.1
9
(97)
45-49
9
00:06:07.6
Female
97
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
20:10 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
279
153
Julie DUNMORE
Julie DUNMORE #153
Female 45-49
00:33:44.8
00:33:44.8
10
(126)
45-49
10
00:07:36.3
Female
126
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:31:00
21:05 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
283
279
Naomi HORE
Naomi HORE #279
Female 45-49
00:33:52.4
00:33:52.4
11
(128)
45-49
11
00:07:43.9
Female
128
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:20
21:10 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
286
580
Jill WILLETTS
Jill WILLETTS #580
Female 45-49
00:33:59.6
00:33:59.6
12
(130)
45-49
12
00:07:51.1
Female
130
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
21:14 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
291
169
Shirley ERASMUS
Shirley ERASMUS #169
Female 45-49
00:34:19.3
00:34:19.3
13
(131)
45-49
13
00:08:10.8
Female
131
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
21:27 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
320
416
Karen PAHLOW
Karen PAHLOW #416
Female 45-49
00:35:04.1
00:35:04.1
14
(146)
45-49
14
00:08:55.6
Female
146
MULLALOO SLSC
7
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
21:55 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
326
146
Kirsty DOCHERTY
Kirsty DOCHERTY #146
Female 45-49
00:35:20.5
00:35:20.5
15
(150)
45-49
15
00:09:12.0
Female
150
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
14
Western Australia
AUS
GBR
00:25:00
22:05 min/km
Wave 1 : White
335
426
Megan PENTONY
Megan PENTONY #426
Female 45-49
00:35:38.6
00:35:38.6
16
(155)
45-49
16
00:09:30.1
Female
155
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
22:16 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
341
340
Juliet LENNON
Juliet LENNON #340
Female 45-49
00:36:01.3
00:36:01.3
17
(159)
45-49
17
00:09:52.8
Female
159
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:41:00
22:30 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
360
444
Elizabeth PRENDIVILLE
Elizabeth PRENDIVILLE #444
Female 45-49
00:36:44.4
00:36:44.4
18
(167)
45-49
18
00:10:35.9
Female
167
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
16
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
22:57 min/km
Wave 1 : White
386
39
Peta BATORFI
Peta BATORFI #39
Female 45-49
00:37:44.4
00:37:44.4
19
(185)
45-49
19
00:11:35.9
Female
185
Westcoast Masters
22
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:07
23:35 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
395
142
Andrea DIXON
Andrea DIXON #142
Female 45-49
00:37:58.1
00:37:58.1
20
(193)
45-49
20
00:11:49.6
Female
193
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
10
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:22
23:43 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
434
377
Paula MELVILLE
Paula MELVILLE #377
Female 45-49
00:39:53.8
00:39:53.8
21
(215)
45-49
21
00:13:45.3
Female
215
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
24:56 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
443
285
Kate HUNT
Kate HUNT #285
Female 45-49
00:40:05.7
00:40:05.7
22
(220)
45-49
22
00:13:57.2
Female
220
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
25:03 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
11
12
13
Page 7 of 13 (620 items)