Swim Thru Rotto
7 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
11
12
13
Page 7 of 13 (620 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pos In Team
State
Country
Nation
Estimated Time
Pace
Wave
318
91
Yolanda CARSTENS
Yolanda CARSTENS #91
Female 50-54
00:34:57.3
00:34:57.3
9
(144)
50-54
9
00:07:49.3
Female
144
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
21:50 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
338
74
Kathleen BRODERICK
Kathleen BRODERICK #74
Female 50-54
00:35:53.8
00:35:53.8
10
(157)
50-54
10
00:08:45.8
Female
157
Fremantle Masters
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:04
22:26 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
344
227
Jonica GRAYLING
Jonica GRAYLING #227
Female 50-54
00:36:11.1
00:36:11.1
11
(161)
50-54
11
00:09:03.1
Female
161
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:00
22:36 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
369
585
Karali WILLIAMS
Karali WILLIAMS #585
Female 50-54
00:37:00.1
00:37:00.1
12
(174)
50-54
12
00:09:52.1
Female
174
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
23:07 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
381
231
Sarah GREGSON
Sarah GREGSON #231
Female 50-54
00:37:28.3
00:37:28.3
13
(180)
50-54
13
00:10:20.3
Female
180
MULLALOO SLSC
10
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:00
23:25 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
382
366
Melissa MARTYN
Melissa MARTYN #366
Female 50-54
00:37:28.8
00:37:28.8
14
(181)
50-54
14
00:10:20.8
Female
181
MANDURAH MASTERS
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:46:14
23:25 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
384
346
Felicity LODGE
Felicity LODGE #346
Female 50-54
00:37:34.1
00:37:34.1
15
(183)
50-54
15
00:10:26.1
Female
183
Westcoast Masters
21
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
23:28 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
402
95
Melanie CHISWELL
Melanie CHISWELL #95
Female 50-54
00:38:29.5
00:38:29.5
16
(197)
50-54
16
00:11:21.5
Female
197
Claremont Masters
8
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:17
24:03 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
407
303
Joanna KAGI
Joanna KAGI #303
Female 50-54
00:38:38.0
00:38:38.0
17
(199)
50-54
17
00:11:30.0
Female
199
BOLD PARK MASTERS
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:37:54
24:08 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
409
574
Megan WARU
Megan WARU #574
Female 50-54
00:38:52.5
00:38:52.5
18
(200)
50-54
18
00:11:44.5
Female
200
WHITFORD MASTERS
2
Western Australia
AUS
NZL
00:40:00
24:17 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
437
361
Leanne MANNING
Leanne MANNING #361
Female 50-54
00:39:55.2
00:39:55.2
19
(217)
50-54
19
00:12:47.2
Female
217
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:37:00
24:56 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
463
597
Pips WOODHOUSE
Pips WOODHOUSE #597
Female 50-54
00:41:31.0
00:41:31.0
20
(230)
50-54
20
00:14:23.0
Female
230
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
25:56 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
480
304
Niamh KEANE
Niamh KEANE #304
Female 50-54
00:42:53.3
00:42:53.3
21
(239)
50-54
21
00:15:45.3
Female
239
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
26:48 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
487
67
Karen BRIGGS
Karen BRIGGS #67
Female 50-54
00:43:37.3
00:43:37.3
22
(244)
50-54
22
00:16:29.3
Female
244
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:37:00
27:15 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
489
364
Helen MARTINDALE
Helen MARTINDALE #364
Female 50-54
00:43:41.1
00:43:41.1
23
(246)
50-54
23
00:16:33.1
Female
246
Cockburn Masters
7
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:38:00
27:18 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
499
72
Kate BRIL
Kate BRIL #72
Female 50-54
00:44:40.9
00:44:40.9
24
(254)
50-54
24
00:17:32.9
Female
254
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
27:55 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
505
545
Anna TIMMINS
Anna TIMMINS #545
Female 50-54
00:45:09.8
00:45:09.8
25
(258)
50-54
25
00:18:01.8
Female
258
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:38:00
28:13 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
516
421
Alice PAYNE
Alice PAYNE #421
Female 50-54
00:46:35.2
00:46:35.2
26
(267)
50-54
26
00:19:27.2
Female
267
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
29:07 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
519
233
Helen GRIMES
Helen GRIMES #233
Female 50-54
00:47:17.2
00:47:17.2
27
(268)
50-54
27
00:20:09.2
Female
268
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
29:33 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
543
488
Fiona RYAN
Fiona RYAN #488
Female 50-54
00:55:24.7
00:55:24.7
28
(277)
50-54
28
00:28:16.7
Female
277
Cockburn Masters
9
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
34:37 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
305
Karen KELLEHER
Karen KELLEHER #305
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:00
Wave 2 : Green
143
Jo DIXON
Jo DIXON #143
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:44:00
Wave 5 : Blue
15
432
Deane PIETERS
Deane PIETERS #432
Male 50-54
00:22:50.6
00:22:50.6
1
(9)
50-54
1
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:01
14:16 min/km
Wave 1 : White
30
223
Peter GRAY
Peter GRAY #223
Male 50-54
00:24:06.0
00:24:06.0
2
(19)
50-54
2
00:01:15.4
Male
19
COTTESLOE SLSC
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:22:30
15:03 min/km
Wave 1 : White
50
386
Perry MOLENDIJK
Perry MOLENDIJK #386
Male 50-54
00:25:52.2
00:25:52.2
3
(31)
50-54
3
00:03:01.6
Male
31
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
6
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:24:00
16:10 min/km
Wave 1 : White
52
60
Jeff BOOTH
Jeff BOOTH #60
Male 50-54
00:25:54.5
00:25:54.5
4
(33)
50-54
4
00:03:03.9
Male
33
Claremont Masters
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:24:00
16:11 min/km
Wave 1 : White
53
30
Deane BARKER
Deane BARKER #30
Male 50-54
00:25:55.9
00:25:55.9
5
(34)
50-54
5
00:03:05.3
Male
34
Claremont Masters
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:22:00
16:12 min/km
Wave 1 : White
56
556
Patrick VERRYN
Patrick VERRYN #556
Male 50-54
00:26:03.7
00:26:03.7
6
(36)
50-54
6
00:03:13.1
Male
36
Claremont Masters
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:21:00
16:17 min/km
Wave 1 : White
70
12
David ARMSTRONG
David ARMSTRONG #12
Male 50-54
00:26:52.2
00:26:52.2
7
(45)
50-54
7
00:04:01.6
Male
45
Sorrento SLSC
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
16:47 min/km
Wave 1 : White
113
399
Sean NEARY
Sean NEARY #399
Male 50-54
00:28:36.2
00:28:36.2
8
(68)
50-54
8
00:05:45.6
Male
68
Westcoast Masters
7
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:18
17:52 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
124
120
Craig CUNNINGHAM
Craig CUNNINGHAM #120
Male 50-54
00:29:13.7
00:29:13.7
9
(72)
50-54
9
00:06:23.1
Male
72
Trigg Island SLSC
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:00
18:16 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
125
259
Karl HEIDEN
Karl HEIDEN #259
Male 50-54
00:29:15.8
00:29:15.8
10
(73)
50-54
10
00:06:25.2
Male
73
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
18:17 min/km
Wave 1 : White
131
110
Darren COOPER
Darren COOPER #110
Male 50-54
00:29:31.8
00:29:31.8
11
(78)
50-54
11
00:06:41.2
Male
78
Westcoast Masters
8
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:55
18:27 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
148
445
Patrick PRENDIVILLE
Patrick PRENDIVILLE #445
Male 50-54
00:29:51.0
00:29:51.0
12
(89)
50-54
12
00:07:00.4
Male
89
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
12
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
18:39 min/km
Wave 1 : White
166
430
Thomas PICTON-WARLOW
Thomas PICTON-WARLOW #430
Male 50-54
00:30:12.5
00:30:12.5
13
(99)
50-54
13
00:07:21.9
Male
99
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:00
18:52 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
170
546
Darren TOOTELL
Darren TOOTELL #546
Male 50-54
00:30:14.1
00:30:14.1
14
(101)
50-54
14
00:07:23.5
Male
101
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:00
18:53 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
173
100
Steve CLEAVER
Steve CLEAVER #100
Male 50-54
00:30:17.4
00:30:17.4
15
(104)
50-54
15
00:07:26.8
Male
104
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:00
18:55 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
183
514
Jason SNELL
Jason SNELL #514
Male 50-54
00:30:35.0
00:30:35.0
16
(113)
50-54
16
00:07:44.4
Male
113
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:01
19:06 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
222
433
Andy PITHER
Andy PITHER #433
Male 50-54
00:31:52.3
00:31:52.3
17
(132)
50-54
17
00:09:01.7
Male
132
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:26:00
19:55 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
229
266
Stephen HICKS
Stephen HICKS #266
Male 50-54
00:32:02.8
00:32:02.8
18
(136)
50-54
18
00:09:12.2
Male
136
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:00
20:01 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
249
170
Theo EVANS
Theo EVANS #170
Male 50-54
00:32:54.0
00:32:54.0
19
(141)
50-54
19
00:10:03.4
Male
141
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
20:33 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
254
130
Steve DAGNALL
Steve DAGNALL #130
Male 50-54
00:32:58.7
00:32:58.7
20
(144)
50-54
20
00:10:08.1
Male
144
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
20:36 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
257
483
Paul RODRIGUES
Paul RODRIGUES #483
Male 50-54
00:33:12.7
00:33:12.7
21
(145)
50-54
21
00:10:22.1
Male
145
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
20:45 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
292
255
Timothy HEARD
Timothy HEARD #255
Male 50-54
00:34:22.0
00:34:22.0
22
(161)
50-54
22
00:11:31.4
Male
161
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
21:28 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
316
247
Guy HATTERSLEY
Guy HATTERSLEY #247
Male 50-54
00:34:55.3
00:34:55.3
23
(174)
50-54
23
00:12:04.7
Male
174
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:09
21:49 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
350
334
Troy LATHWELL
Troy LATHWELL #334
Male 50-54
00:36:30.0
00:36:30.0
24
(187)
50-54
24
00:13:39.4
Male
187
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:23:00
22:48 min/km
Wave 1 : White
362
178
Neil FERGUSON
Neil FERGUSON #178
Male 50-54
00:36:49.2
00:36:49.2
25
(194)
50-54
25
00:13:58.6
Male
194
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
23:00 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
404
240
David HARRIS
David HARRIS #240
Male 50-54
00:38:34.7
00:38:34.7
26
(206)
50-54
26
00:15:44.1
Male
206
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
24:06 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
431
754
Tim MONAGHAN
Tim MONAGHAN #754
Male 50-54
00:39:49.4
00:39:49.4
27
(217)
50-54
27
00:16:58.8
Male
217
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
24:53 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
445
341
Mark LENNON
Mark LENNON #341
Male 50-54
00:40:16.3
00:40:16.3
28
(224)
50-54
28
00:17:25.7
Male
224
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:31:00
25:10 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
11
12
13
Page 7 of 13 (620 items)