Swim Thru Rotto
7 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
11
12
13
Page 6 of 13 (620 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pos In Team
State
Country
Nation
Estimated Time
Pace
Wave
542
Alexandrea THOMPSON
Alexandrea THOMPSON #542
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
Wave 5 : Blue
550
Ciara TYSON
Ciara TYSON #550
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:00
Wave 2 : Green
559
Claire VINNICOMBE
Claire VINNICOMBE #559
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
Wave 5 : Blue
523
Raelene STOCKER
Raelene STOCKER #523
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
Wave 5 : Blue
293
Rhiannon JAMES
Rhiannon JAMES #293
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:31:07
Wave 3 : Yellow
26
398
Leon MUSCA
Leon MUSCA #398
Male 45-49
00:23:56.4
00:23:56.4
1
(16)
45-49
1
Male
16
City of Perth SLSC
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:30
14:57 min/km
Wave 1 : White
44
454
Brad RAVENSCROFT
Brad RAVENSCROFT #454
Male 45-49
00:25:43.7
00:25:43.7
2
(29)
45-49
2
00:01:47.3
Male
29
Aussie Natural
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:23:37
16:04 min/km
Wave 1 : White
51
33
Fletcher BARR
Fletcher BARR #33
Male 45-49
00:25:52.4
00:25:52.4
3
(32)
45-49
3
00:01:56.0
Male
32
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
16:10 min/km
Wave 1 : White
54
126
Rob CZAPLINSKI
Rob CZAPLINSKI #126
Male 45-49
00:25:56.4
00:25:56.4
4
(35)
45-49
4
00:02:00.0
Male
35
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
7
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:24:12
16:12 min/km
Wave 1 : White
67
360
Chris MACQUILLAN
Chris MACQUILLAN #360
Male 45-49
00:26:37.9
00:26:37.9
5
(43)
45-49
5
00:02:41.5
Male
43
Claremont Masters
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:21:16
16:38 min/km
Wave 1 : White
85
17
Glen ATKINS
Glen ATKINS #17
Male 45-49
00:27:43.4
00:27:43.4
6
(54)
45-49
6
00:03:47.0
Male
54
Westcoast Masters
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:33
17:19 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
101
103
Jamie COBILL
Jamie COBILL #103
Male 45-49
00:28:11.2
00:28:11.2
7
(61)
45-49
7
00:04:14.8
Male
61
North Cottesloe SLSC
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:26:00
17:36 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
126
242
Ian HARRISON
Ian HARRISON #242
Male 45-49
00:29:18.3
00:29:18.3
8
(74)
45-49
8
00:05:21.9
Male
74
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
18:18 min/km
Wave 1 : White
129
517
Jonathan STAGG
Jonathan STAGG #517
Male 45-49
00:29:29.7
00:29:29.7
9
(76)
45-49
9
00:05:33.3
Male
76
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
18:26 min/km
Wave 1 : White
137
533
Chris SWEETING
Chris SWEETING #533
Male 45-49
00:29:41.2
00:29:41.2
10
(84)
45-49
10
00:05:44.8
Male
84
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:13
18:33 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
141
195
Paul GARDNER
Paul GARDNER #195
Male 45-49
00:29:43.5
00:29:43.5
11
(85)
45-49
11
00:05:47.1
Male
85
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
18:34 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
161
264
Tim HEWITT
Tim HEWITT #264
Male 45-49
00:30:05.2
00:30:05.2
12
(97)
45-49
12
00:06:08.8
Male
97
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
18:48 min/km
Wave 1 : White
176
102
Daniel COBILL
Daniel COBILL #102
Male 45-49
00:30:23.8
00:30:23.8
13
(107)
45-49
13
00:06:27.4
Male
107
North Cottesloe SLSC
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
18:59 min/km
Wave 1 : White
178
449
Tom PUDDY
Tom PUDDY #449
Male 45-49
00:30:29.5
00:30:29.5
14
(109)
45-49
14
00:06:33.1
Male
109
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:35
19:03 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
190
179
Jason FERRIS
Jason FERRIS #179
Male 45-49
00:30:47.2
00:30:47.2
15
(119)
45-49
15
00:06:50.8
Male
119
Fremantle Masters
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:30
19:14 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
191
324
Adam KNIGHT
Adam KNIGHT #324
Male 45-49
00:30:49.5
00:30:49.5
16
(120)
45-49
16
00:06:53.1
Male
120
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
19:15 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
193
543
Antony THORNTON
Antony THORNTON #543
Male 45-49
00:30:51.0
00:30:51.0
17
(121)
45-49
17
00:06:54.6
Male
121
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:26:00
19:16 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
203
20
Tyler BAIN
Tyler BAIN #20
Male 45-49
00:31:04.8
00:31:04.8
18
(123)
45-49
18
00:07:08.4
Male
123
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:00
19:25 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
218
224
Robert GRAY
Robert GRAY #224
Male 45-49
00:31:40.4
00:31:40.4
19
(131)
45-49
19
00:07:44.0
Male
131
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
19:47 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
224
28
Tim BANFIELD
Tim BANFIELD #28
Male 45-49
00:31:53.5
00:31:53.5
20
(134)
45-49
20
00:07:57.1
Male
134
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC
5
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
19:55 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
287
71
Ian BRIGHT
Ian BRIGHT #71
Male 45-49
00:34:05.2
00:34:05.2
21
(157)
45-49
21
00:10:08.8
Male
157
Simon Redmond Squad
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
21:18 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
288
88
Craig BUTTERWORTH
Craig BUTTERWORTH #88
Male 45-49
00:34:09.3
00:34:09.3
22
(158)
45-49
22
00:10:12.9
Male
158
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
21:20 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
290
527
Markus STUMMER
Markus STUMMER #527
Male 45-49
00:34:19.2
00:34:19.2
23
(160)
45-49
23
00:10:22.8
Male
160
MULLALOO SLSC
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:10
21:27 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
309
184
Ian FLETCHER
Ian FLETCHER #184
Male 45-49
00:34:44.4
00:34:44.4
24
(169)
45-49
24
00:10:48.0
Male
169
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:01
21:42 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
322
14
Matthew ASHCROFT
Matthew ASHCROFT #14
Male 45-49
00:35:07.3
00:35:07.3
25
(176)
45-49
25
00:11:10.9
Male
176
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
21:57 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
329
42
Steve BAYNTUN
Steve BAYNTUN #42
Male 45-49
00:35:22.7
00:35:22.7
26
(178)
45-49
26
00:11:26.3
Male
178
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:00
22:06 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
336
504
Duco SICKINGHE
Duco SICKINGHE #504
Male 45-49
00:35:40.1
00:35:40.1
27
(181)
45-49
27
00:11:43.7
Male
181
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:10
22:17 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
376
558
Rex VINES
Rex VINES #558
Male 45-49
00:37:18.2
00:37:18.2
28
(200)
45-49
28
00:13:21.8
Male
200
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
23:18 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
378
87
Stephen BUSH
Stephen BUSH #87
Male 45-49
00:37:20.4
00:37:20.4
29
(201)
45-49
29
00:13:24.0
Male
201
MELVILLE MASTERS
6
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:00
23:20 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
406
122
Joseph CUTHBERTSON
Joseph CUTHBERTSON #122
Male 45-49
00:38:37.1
00:38:37.1
30
(208)
45-49
30
00:14:40.7
Male
208
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
24:08 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
408
374
Greg MCINTOSH
Greg MCINTOSH #374
Male 45-49
00:38:49.8
00:38:49.8
31
(209)
45-49
31
00:14:53.4
Male
209
Sorrento SLSC
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
24:16 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
447
213
Andrew GOLDSWAIN
Andrew GOLDSWAIN #213
Male 45-49
00:40:23.0
00:40:23.0
32
(226)
45-49
32
00:16:26.6
Male
226
Superfins Masters
6
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:02
25:14 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
448
495
Daniel SCHREUDER
Daniel SCHREUDER #495
Male 45-49
00:40:24.9
00:40:24.9
33
(227)
45-49
33
00:16:28.5
Male
227
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:00
25:15 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
565
Mark WALLIS
Mark WALLIS #565
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
Wave 5 : Blue
466
Andrew RIGG
Andrew RIGG #466
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:23:15
Wave 1 : White
96
David CHITTY
David CHITTY #96
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Fremantle SLSC
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
Wave 5 : Blue
80
Toby BROWNE-COOPER
Toby BROWNE-COOPER #80
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:11
Wave 3 : Yellow
75
323
Annie KITTO
Annie KITTO #323
Female 50-54
00:27:08.0
00:27:08.0
1
(29)
50-54
1
Female
29
Claremont Masters
5
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:24:00
16:57 min/km
Wave 1 : White
221
228
Lynda GREEN
Lynda GREEN #228
Female 50-54
00:31:46.8
00:31:46.8
2
(90)
50-54
2
00:04:38.8
Female
90
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
19:51 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
230
93
Rosemary CAWLEY
Rosemary CAWLEY #93
Female 50-54
00:32:06.5
00:32:06.5
3
(94)
50-54
3
00:04:58.5
Female
94
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
20:04 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
233
368
Sally MAUK
Sally MAUK #368
Female 50-54
00:32:13.2
00:32:13.2
4
(96)
50-54
4
00:05:05.2
Female
96
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:55:07
20:08 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
243
139
Renee DE VOOGD
Renee DE VOOGD #139
Female 50-54
00:32:36.4
00:32:36.4
5
(104)
50-54
5
00:05:28.4
Female
104
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
20:22 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
267
112
Carina COSTELLO
Carina COSTELLO #112
Female 50-54
00:33:32.6
00:33:32.6
6
(119)
50-54
6
00:06:24.6
Female
119
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:04
20:57 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
274
18
Helen ATTENBOROUGH
Helen ATTENBOROUGH #18
Female 50-54
00:33:42.0
00:33:42.0
7
(122)
50-54
7
00:06:34.0
Female
122
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
21:03 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
308
393
Kathy MORGAN
Kathy MORGAN #393
Female 50-54
00:34:43.6
00:34:43.6
8
(140)
50-54
8
00:07:35.6
Female
140
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
21:42 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
1
2
3
...
5
[6]
7
8
...
11
12
13
Page 6 of 13 (620 items)