Swim Thru Rotto
7 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 5 of 13 (620 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pos In Team
State
Country
Nation
Estimated Time
Pace
Wave
341
340
Juliet LENNON
Juliet LENNON #340
Female 45-49
00:36:01.3
00:36:01.3
17
(159)
45-49
17
00:09:52.8
Female
159
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:41:00
22:30 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
344
227
Jonica GRAYLING
Jonica GRAYLING #227
Female 50-54
00:36:11.1
00:36:11.1
11
(161)
50-54
11
00:09:03.1
Female
161
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:00
22:36 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
346
296
Peter JEFFREY
Peter JEFFREY #296
Male 65-69
00:36:17.9
00:36:17.9
8
(184)
65-69
8
00:07:26.8
Male
184
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:58
22:41 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
348
354
Alastair MACKENZIE
Alastair MACKENZIE #354
Male 30-34
00:36:21.6
00:36:21.6
6
(186)
30-34
6
00:10:30.1
Male
186
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
22:43 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
349
607
Monique ZIEGELAAR
Monique ZIEGELAAR #607
Female 20-24
00:36:27.4
00:36:27.4
10
(163)
20-24
10
00:15:52.4
Female
163
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
22:47 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
350
334
Troy LATHWELL
Troy LATHWELL #334
Male 50-54
00:36:30.0
00:36:30.0
24
(187)
50-54
24
00:13:39.4
Male
187
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:23:00
22:48 min/km
Wave 1 : White
355
163
Justin EDWARDS
Justin EDWARDS #163
Male 40-44
00:36:38.8
00:36:38.8
15
(191)
40-44
15
00:15:46.4
Male
191
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
22:54 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
357
175
Charmaine FERGUSON
Charmaine FERGUSON #175
Female Under 15
00:36:40.1
00:36:40.1
34
(165)
Under 15
34
00:12:53.5
Female
165
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
22:55 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
358
300
Phil JOHNSON
Phil JOHNSON #300
Male 55-59
00:36:40.3
00:36:40.3
27
(193)
55-59
27
00:12:45.8
Male
193
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:34
22:55 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
361
359
Hilary MACNAMARA
Hilary MACNAMARA #359
Female 40-44
00:36:46.6
00:36:46.6
20
(168)
40-44
20
00:11:02.9
Female
168
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
22:59 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
362
178
Neil FERGUSON
Neil FERGUSON #178
Male 50-54
00:36:49.2
00:36:49.2
25
(194)
50-54
25
00:13:58.6
Male
194
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
23:00 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
363
97
Brynn CHUTE
Brynn CHUTE #97
Male 60-64
00:36:50.2
00:36:50.2
10
(195)
60-64
10
00:16:07.5
Male
195
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:31:00
23:01 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
367
206
Paige GLENN
Paige GLENN #206
Female 20-24
00:36:59.3
00:36:59.3
11
(172)
20-24
11
00:16:24.3
Female
172
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
23:07 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
368
403
Michelle O'BRIEN
Michelle O'BRIEN #403
Female 55-59
00:36:59.6
00:36:59.6
13
(173)
55-59
13
00:09:54.1
Female
173
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:00
23:07 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
369
585
Karali WILLIAMS
Karali WILLIAMS #585
Female 50-54
00:37:00.1
00:37:00.1
12
(174)
50-54
12
00:09:52.1
Female
174
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
23:07 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
371
551
Hannah UGLOW
Hannah UGLOW #551
Female 25-29
00:37:02.5
00:37:02.5
9
(175)
25-29
9
00:16:20.6
Female
175
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:15:00
23:09 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
372
608
Shannon ZIEGELAAR
Shannon ZIEGELAAR #608
Female 25-29
00:37:03.9
00:37:03.9
10
(176)
25-29
10
00:16:22.0
Female
176
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
23:09 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
375
239
Tony HARNETT
Tony HARNETT #239
Male 65-69
00:37:14.3
00:37:14.3
11
(199)
65-69
11
00:08:23.2
Male
199
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:40
23:16 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
376
558
Rex VINES
Rex VINES #558
Male 45-49
00:37:18.2
00:37:18.2
28
(200)
45-49
28
00:13:21.8
Male
200
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
23:18 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
377
516
Claire SPENCE
Claire SPENCE #516
Female 40-44
00:37:19.4
00:37:19.4
21
(177)
40-44
21
00:11:35.7
Female
177
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
23:19 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
379
555
Megan VAN SELM
Megan VAN SELM #555
Female 40-44
00:37:22.2
00:37:22.2
22
(178)
40-44
22
00:11:38.5
Female
178
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
23:21 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
383
511
Kay SMITH
Kay SMITH #511
Female 70-74
00:37:31.8
00:37:31.8
3
(182)
70-74
3
00:00:40.6
Female
182
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
23:27 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
385
140
Mikayla DENNEY
Mikayla DENNEY #140
Female 20-24
00:37:34.8
00:37:34.8
12
(184)
20-24
12
00:16:59.8
Female
184
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
23:29 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
387
181
Sue FINNEY
Sue FINNEY #181
Female 65-69
00:37:46.3
00:37:46.3
7
(186)
65-69
7
00:10:33.5
Female
186
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
23:36 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
388
387
Tracey MONAGHAN
Tracey MONAGHAN #387
Female 55-59
00:37:46.8
00:37:46.8
15
(187)
55-59
15
00:10:41.3
Female
187
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
23:36 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
389
57
Peter BLACKMORE
Peter BLACKMORE #57
Male 60-64
00:37:47.9
00:37:47.9
11
(202)
60-64
11
00:17:05.2
Male
202
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
23:37 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
392
251
Erin HAZELDINE
Erin HAZELDINE #251
Female Under 15
00:37:53.3
00:37:53.3
36
(190)
Under 15
36
00:14:06.7
Female
190
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
23:40 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
393
261
Jane HEWITT
Jane HEWITT #261
Female 55-59
00:37:54.4
00:37:54.4
16
(191)
55-59
16
00:10:48.9
Female
191
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:00
23:41 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
394
739
Kym ATKINS
Kym ATKINS #739
Female 40-44
00:37:55.8
00:37:55.8
23
(192)
40-44
23
00:12:12.1
Female
192
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
23:42 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
396
118
Samuel CUNNEEN
Samuel CUNNEEN #118
Male 40-44
00:38:00.3
00:38:00.3
16
(203)
40-44
16
00:17:07.9
Male
203
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:00
23:45 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
397
481
Alison ROCKETT
Alison ROCKETT #481
Female 55-59
00:38:04.4
00:38:04.4
17
(194)
55-59
17
00:10:58.9
Female
194
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
23:47 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
398
457
Mitchell RAYNSFORD
Mitchell RAYNSFORD #457
Male 25-29
00:38:08.9
00:38:08.9
12
(204)
25-29
12
00:14:20.0
Male
204
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
23:50 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
399
260
Frances HEWITT
Frances HEWITT #260
Female 25-29
00:38:17.4
00:38:17.4
11
(195)
25-29
11
00:17:35.5
Female
195
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:00
23:55 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
400
5
Kim ALLEN
Kim ALLEN #5
Male 65-69
00:38:20.7
00:38:20.7
12
(205)
65-69
12
00:09:29.6
Male
205
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:38:00
23:57 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
403
11
Carol ARMSTRONG
Carol ARMSTRONG #11
Female 55-59
00:38:29.7
00:38:29.7
18
(198)
55-59
18
00:11:24.2
Female
198
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
24:03 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
404
240
David HARRIS
David HARRIS #240
Male 50-54
00:38:34.7
00:38:34.7
26
(206)
50-54
26
00:15:44.1
Male
206
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
24:06 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
406
122
Joseph CUTHBERTSON
Joseph CUTHBERTSON #122
Male 45-49
00:38:37.1
00:38:37.1
30
(208)
45-49
30
00:14:40.7
Male
208
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
24:08 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
410
292
Lisa JAMES
Lisa JAMES #292
Female 35-39
00:38:56.8
00:38:56.8
9
(201)
35-39
9
00:18:16.2
Female
201
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:30
24:20 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
411
284
Timothy HUMPHRY
Timothy HUMPHRY #284
Male 70-74
00:39:00.1
00:39:00.1
5
(210)
70-74
5
00:06:45.8
Male
210
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:00
24:22 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
412
51
Cath BESTLEY
Cath BESTLEY #51
Female 25-29
00:39:00.4
00:39:00.4
12
(202)
25-29
12
00:18:18.5
Female
202
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
24:22 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
413
289
Leslie INNIS
Leslie INNIS #289
Male 65-69
00:39:04.2
00:39:04.2
13
(211)
65-69
13
00:10:13.1
Male
211
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:00
24:25 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
414
273
Georgina HOLBECHE
Georgina HOLBECHE #273
Female 40-44
00:39:04.5
00:39:04.5
24
(203)
40-44
24
00:13:20.8
Female
203
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:51:00
24:25 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
416
272
Michael HODGSON
Michael HODGSON #272
Male 55-59
00:39:07.2
00:39:07.2
28
(212)
55-59
28
00:15:12.7
Male
212
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:00
24:26 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
417
458
Kate REID
Kate REID #458
Female 40-44
00:39:11.6
00:39:11.6
26
(205)
40-44
26
00:13:27.9
Female
205
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
24:29 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
418
402
Sharon NISBET
Sharon NISBET #402
Female 60-64
00:39:33.7
00:39:33.7
14
(206)
60-64
14
00:13:53.9
Female
206
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:38:07
24:43 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
419
36
Susan BARRETT
Susan BARRETT #36
Female 60-64
00:39:34.0
00:39:34.0
15
(207)
60-64
15
00:13:54.2
Female
207
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:38:07
24:43 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
420
509
Anne Louise SINEY
Anne Louise SINEY #509
Female 40-44
00:39:34.0
00:39:34.0
27
(208)
40-44
27
00:13:50.3
Female
208
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
24:43 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
421
502
Lindsey SHEPHERD
Lindsey SHEPHERD #502
Female 55-59
00:39:36.6
00:39:36.6
19
(209)
55-59
19
00:12:31.1
Female
209
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:00
24:45 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
422
529
Erin SUTTON
Erin SUTTON #529
Female 25-29
00:39:39.2
00:39:39.2
13
(210)
25-29
13
00:18:57.3
Female
210
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:10
24:47 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
423
743
Ashlee MAY
Ashlee MAY #743
Female 30-34
00:39:39.6
00:39:39.6
10
(211)
30-34
10
00:09:40.9
Female
211
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
24:47 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 5 of 13 (620 items)