Swim Thru Rotto
7 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
Page 13 of 13 (620 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pos In Team
State
Country
Nation
Estimated Time
Pace
Wave
96
David CHITTY
David CHITTY #96
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Fremantle SLSC
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
Wave 5 : Blue
105
Cindy COLLING
Cindy COLLING #105
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:50:10
Wave 5 : Blue
115
Bett CRAIG
Bett CRAIG #115
Female 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:00
Wave 3 : Yellow
116
Doug CRAIG
Doug CRAIG #116
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:00
Wave 2 : Green
111
Timothy COOPER
Timothy COOPER #111
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Male
North Cottesloe SLSC
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:20
Wave 3 : Yellow
106
Joshua David COLLINS
Joshua David COLLINS #106
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
Wave 3 : Yellow
149
Mark DOLAN PRICE
Mark DOLAN PRICE #149
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
Wave 3 : Yellow
157
Isabelle EARLY
Isabelle EARLY #157
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
Wave 3 : Yellow
161
David EDWARDS
David EDWARDS #161
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Cockburn Masters
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
Wave 5 : Blue
162
Jo EDWARDS
Jo EDWARDS #162
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
Wave 4 : Red
75
Conor BROGAN
Conor BROGAN #75
Male 15-19
DNS
DNS
15-19
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
Wave 3 : Yellow
80
Toby BROWNE-COOPER
Toby BROWNE-COOPER #80
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:11
Wave 3 : Yellow
81
Ian BRUNETTE
Ian BRUNETTE #81
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
Wave 4 : Red
159
Michaela EDMONDSON
Michaela EDMONDSON #159
Female 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
Wave 3 : Yellow
143
Jo DIXON
Jo DIXON #143
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:44:00
Wave 5 : Blue
123
Lauren CUTHBERTSON
Lauren CUTHBERTSON #123
Male Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
Wave 3 : Yellow
121
Nathan CURRY
Nathan CURRY #121
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Superfins Masters
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:30
Wave 3 : Yellow
166
Lauren ENRIGHT
Lauren ENRIGHT #166
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
Wave 1 : White
222
Nick GRAY
Nick GRAY #222
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
Wave 5 : Blue
469
Christine ROBERTS
Christine ROBERTS #469
Female 70-74
Not started
Not started
70-74
Female
Westcoast Masters
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:39:15
Wave 4 : Red
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
Page 13 of 13 (620 items)