Swim Thru Rotto
7 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
Page 12 of 13 (620 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pos In Team
State
Country
Nation
Estimated Time
Pace
Wave
551
40
Barry BAUDAINS
Barry BAUDAINS #40
Male 75-79
00:58:05.5
00:58:05.5
8
(269)
75-79
8
00:23:13.8
Male
269
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:50:10
36:18 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
556
241
Tony HARRIS
Tony HARRIS #241
Male 80-84
01:09:13.6
01:09:13.6
1
(272)
80-84
1
Male
272
Fremantle Masters
10
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:50:00
43:16 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
17
174
Sarah FELTON
Sarah FELTON #174
Female Under 15
00:23:46.6
00:23:46.6
1
(8)
Under 15
1
Female
8
North Coast Swim Club
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
14:51 min/km
Wave 1 : White
37
221
Georgina GRAY
Georgina GRAY #221
Female Under 15
00:25:27.6
00:25:27.6
2
(12)
Under 15
2
00:01:41.0
Female
12
UWA West Coast Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:24:00
15:54 min/km
Wave 1 : White
41
735
Sahmara KIRBY
Sahmara KIRBY #735
Female Under 15
00:25:33.4
00:25:33.4
3
(14)
Under 15
3
00:01:46.8
Female
14
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
15:58 min/km
Wave 1 : White
69
592
Tilly WITTENOOM
Tilly WITTENOOM #592
Female Under 15
00:26:46.2
00:26:46.2
4
(25)
Under 15
4
00:02:59.6
Female
25
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
5
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:24:00
16:43 min/km
Wave 1 : White
73
603
Grace YOUNG
Grace YOUNG #603
Female Under 15
00:26:57.9
00:26:57.9
5
(27)
Under 15
5
00:03:11.3
Female
27
City of Perth SLSC
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:00
16:51 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
89
493
Ella SCARVACI
Ella SCARVACI #493
Female Under 15
00:27:51.8
00:27:51.8
6
(34)
Under 15
6
00:04:05.2
Female
34
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:21:30
17:24 min/km
Wave 1 : White
96
391
Sula MOORE
Sula MOORE #391
Female Under 15
00:27:59.4
00:27:59.4
7
(38)
Under 15
7
00:04:12.8
Female
38
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
8
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:03
17:29 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
97
27
Tilly BANFIELD
Tilly BANFIELD #27
Female Under 15
00:28:00.7
00:28:00.7
8
(39)
Under 15
8
00:04:14.1
Female
39
Swanbourne Nedlands SLSC
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
17:30 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
99
570
Alyssa WALTER
Alyssa WALTER #570
Female Under 15
00:28:07.2
00:28:07.2
9
(40)
Under 15
9
00:04:20.6
Female
40
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
6
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
17:34 min/km
Wave 1 : White
108
8
Mia ANGELESKI
Mia ANGELESKI #8
Female Under 15
00:28:25.2
00:28:25.2
10
(42)
Under 15
10
00:04:38.6
Female
42
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:18:13
17:45 min/km
Wave 1 : White
111
418
Eloise PALMER
Eloise PALMER #418
Female Under 15
00:28:32.9
00:28:32.9
11
(44)
Under 15
11
00:04:46.3
Female
44
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:00
17:50 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
112
472
Sophia ROBERTS
Sophia ROBERTS #472
Female Under 15
00:28:34.1
00:28:34.1
12
(45)
Under 15
12
00:04:47.5
Female
45
Newman Water Polo Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
17:51 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
118
385
Georgia MOAR
Georgia MOAR #385
Female Under 15
00:28:58.8
00:28:58.8
13
(48)
Under 15
13
00:05:12.2
Female
48
Churchlands Senior High School
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
18:06 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
122
325
Lucy KNIGHT
Lucy KNIGHT #325
Female Under 15
00:29:11.3
00:29:11.3
14
(51)
Under 15
14
00:05:24.7
Female
51
Scarboro SLSC
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
18:14 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
139
124
Charlie CZAPLINSKA
Charlie CZAPLINSKA #124
Female Under 15
00:29:43.0
00:29:43.0
15
(55)
Under 15
15
00:05:56.4
Female
55
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
9
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:57
18:34 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
146
145
Georgina DOCHERTY
Georgina DOCHERTY #145
Female Under 15
00:29:48.7
00:29:48.7
16
(58)
Under 15
16
00:06:02.1
Female
58
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
10
Western Australia
AUS
GBR
00:25:00
18:37 min/km
Wave 1 : White
158
569
Jazmin WALSH
Jazmin WALSH #569
Female Under 15
00:30:04.6
00:30:04.6
17
(63)
Under 15
17
00:06:18.0
Female
63
UWA West Coast Swim Club
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
18:47 min/km
Wave 1 : White
159
480
Grace ROCAVERT
Grace ROCAVERT #480
Female Under 15
00:30:04.9
00:30:04.9
18
(64)
Under 15
18
00:06:18.3
Female
64
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
13
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
18:48 min/km
Wave 1 : White
192
587
Aimee WILLS
Aimee WILLS #587
Female Under 15
00:30:50.4
00:30:50.4
19
(72)
Under 15
19
00:07:03.8
Female
72
BARRACUDAS SWIM CLUB
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:50:00
19:16 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
202
417
Sienna PALLAVICINI
Sienna PALLAVICINI #417
Female Under 15
00:31:04.2
00:31:04.2
20
(80)
Under 15
20
00:07:17.6
Female
80
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
19:25 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
210
471
Lila ROBERTS
Lila ROBERTS #471
Female Under 15
00:31:20.7
00:31:20.7
21
(83)
Under 15
21
00:07:34.1
Female
83
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
19:35 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
215
456
Maia RAVENSCROFT
Maia RAVENSCROFT #456
Female Under 15
00:31:27.6
00:31:27.6
22
(86)
Under 15
22
00:07:41.0
Female
86
Aussie Natural
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:00
19:39 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
236
277
Mia HOLT
Mia HOLT #277
Female Under 15
00:32:17.0
00:32:17.0
23
(98)
Under 15
23
00:08:30.4
Female
98
Newman Water Polo Club
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
20:10 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
239
132
Sophia DARK
Sophia DARK #132
Female Under 15
00:32:20.4
00:32:20.4
24
(100)
Under 15
24
00:08:33.8
Female
100
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
20:12 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
246
189
Jessica FREEDMAN
Jessica FREEDMAN #189
Female Under 15
00:32:37.9
00:32:37.9
25
(106)
Under 15
25
00:08:51.3
Female
106
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:10:01
20:23 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
248
235
Amalie HAAR-BELLEKOM
Amalie HAAR-BELLEKOM #235
Female Under 15
00:32:40.3
00:32:40.3
26
(108)
Under 15
26
00:08:53.7
Female
108
Churchlands Senior High School
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
20:25 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
261
330
Zara KNUCKEY
Zara KNUCKEY #330
Female Under 15
00:33:24.3
00:33:24.3
27
(116)
Under 15
27
00:09:37.7
Female
116
Churchlands Senior High School
5
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
20:52 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
264
94
Anice CHAN
Anice CHAN #94
Female Under 15
00:33:30.9
00:33:30.9
28
(118)
Under 15
28
00:09:44.3
Female
118
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:22:00
20:56 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
268
382
Jaide MILLINGTON
Jaide MILLINGTON #382
Female Under 15
00:33:32.7
00:33:32.7
29
(120)
Under 15
29
00:09:46.1
Female
120
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
20:57 min/km
Wave 1 : White
285
390
Poppy MOORE
Poppy MOORE #390
Female Under 15
00:33:57.6
00:33:57.6
30
(129)
Under 15
30
00:10:11.0
Female
129
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:00:00
21:13 min/km
Wave 1 : White
298
634
Alice BUTTERWORTH
Alice BUTTERWORTH #634
Female Under 15
00:34:28.3
00:34:28.3
31
(133)
Under 15
31
00:10:41.7
Female
133
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
21:32 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
305
98
Katie CLARK
Katie CLARK #98
Female Under 15
00:34:42.1
00:34:42.1
32
(138)
Under 15
32
00:10:55.5
Female
138
Churchlands Senior High School
6
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
21:41 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
328
365
Julie MARTINS OLIVEIRA
Julie MARTINS OLIVEIRA #365
Female Under 15
00:35:21.9
00:35:21.9
33
(151)
Under 15
33
00:11:35.3
Female
151
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:55:00
22:06 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
357
175
Charmaine FERGUSON
Charmaine FERGUSON #175
Female Under 15
00:36:40.1
00:36:40.1
34
(165)
Under 15
34
00:12:53.5
Female
165
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
22:55 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
365
534
Hannah TARZAN
Hannah TARZAN #534
Female Under 15
00:36:52.3
00:36:52.3
35
(170)
Under 15
35
00:13:05.7
Female
170
Churchlands Senior High School
8
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
23:02 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
392
251
Erin HAZELDINE
Erin HAZELDINE #251
Female Under 15
00:37:53.3
00:37:53.3
36
(190)
Under 15
36
00:14:06.7
Female
190
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
23:40 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
450
237
Kokoda HALLIDAY
Kokoda HALLIDAY #237
Female Under 15
00:40:27.2
00:40:27.2
37
(223)
Under 15
37
00:16:40.6
Female
223
Churchlands Senior High School
9
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:38:39
25:17 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
457
344
Ally LISTER
Ally LISTER #344
Female Under 15
00:41:17.0
00:41:17.0
38
(227)
Under 15
38
00:17:30.4
Female
227
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
25:48 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
459
77
Alexandra BROLEY
Alexandra BROLEY #77
Female Under 15
00:41:18.2
00:41:18.2
39
(228)
Under 15
39
00:17:31.6
Female
228
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
25:48 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
493
327
Tyler KNOWLES
Tyler KNOWLES #327
Female Under 15
00:44:18.1
00:44:18.1
40
(249)
Under 15
40
00:20:31.5
Female
249
Victoria Park Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:03
27:41 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
157
Isabelle EARLY
Isabelle EARLY #157
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
Westside Christ Church Aquatic
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
Wave 3 : Yellow
560
Trudy VINNICOMBE
Trudy VINNICOMBE #560
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:30:02
Wave 5 : Blue
406
Nigella OEHME
Nigella OEHME #406
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
Wave 3 : Yellow
409
Grace OLIVA
Grace OLIVA #409
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
SOMERSET MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:24:00
Wave 1 : White
12
176
Hayden FERGUSON
Hayden FERGUSON #176
Male Under 15
00:20:47.2
00:20:47.2
1
(7)
Under 15
1
Male
7
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
12:59 min/km
Wave 1 : White
22
423
Remy PAYNE
Remy PAYNE #423
Male Under 15
00:23:52.0
00:23:52.0
2
(14)
Under 15
2
00:03:04.8
Male
14
Churchlands Senior High School
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
14:55 min/km
Wave 1 : White
27
291
Daniel JAKIMOWIEZ
Daniel JAKIMOWIEZ #291
Male Under 15
00:23:57.3
00:23:57.3
3
(17)
Under 15
3
00:03:10.1
Male
17
Brucy's Squad
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:19:00
14:58 min/km
Wave 1 : White
33
125
Flynn CZAPLINSKI
Flynn CZAPLINSKI #125
Male Under 15
00:24:27.8
00:24:27.8
4
(22)
Under 15
4
00:03:40.6
Male
22
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
5
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:21:00
15:17 min/km
Wave 1 : White
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
Page 12 of 13 (620 items)