Swim Thru Rotto
7 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
Page 12 of 13 (620 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pos In Team
State
Country
Nation
Estimated Time
Pace
Wave
190
179
Jason FERRIS
Jason FERRIS #179
Male 45-49
00:30:47.2
00:30:47.2
15
(119)
45-49
15
00:06:50.8
Male
119
Fremantle Masters
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:30
19:14 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
312
3
Louise AINSWORTH
Louise AINSWORTH #3
Female 55-59
00:34:48.2
00:34:48.2
11
(141)
55-59
11
00:07:42.7
Female
141
Fremantle Masters
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:00
21:45 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
338
74
Kathleen BRODERICK
Kathleen BRODERICK #74
Female 50-54
00:35:53.8
00:35:53.8
10
(157)
50-54
10
00:08:45.8
Female
157
Fremantle Masters
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:04
22:26 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
354
156
Penny DWYER
Penny DWYER #156
Female 60-64
00:36:36.3
00:36:36.3
9
(164)
60-64
9
00:10:56.5
Female
164
Fremantle Masters
5
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:28
22:52 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
390
68
Lorraine BRIGGS
Lorraine BRIGGS #68
Female 60-64
00:37:49.5
00:37:49.5
11
(188)
60-64
11
00:12:09.7
Female
188
Fremantle Masters
6
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:00
23:38 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
442
155
Chris DWYER
Chris DWYER #155
Male 60-64
00:40:05.0
00:40:05.0
13
(223)
60-64
13
00:19:22.3
Male
223
Fremantle Masters
7
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:30
25:03 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
504
86
Isabel BUSCH
Isabel BUSCH #86
Female 70-74
00:45:06.6
00:45:06.6
5
(257)
70-74
5
00:08:15.4
Female
257
Fremantle Masters
8
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:28
28:11 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
548
92
Warren CASSIDY
Warren CASSIDY #92
Male 65-69
00:57:31.0
00:57:31.0
23
(268)
65-69
23
00:28:39.9
Male
268
Fremantle Masters
9
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:05
35:56 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
556
241
Tony HARRIS
Tony HARRIS #241
Male 80-84
01:09:13.6
01:09:13.6
1
(272)
80-84
1
Male
272
Fremantle Masters
10
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:50:00
43:16 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
30
223
Peter GRAY
Peter GRAY #223
Male 50-54
00:24:06.0
00:24:06.0
2
(19)
50-54
2
00:01:15.4
Male
19
COTTESLOE SLSC
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:22:30
15:03 min/km
Wave 1 : White
116
215
Oliver GRACIE
Oliver GRACIE #215
Male Under 15
00:28:56.9
00:28:56.9
7
(70)
Under 15
7
00:08:09.7
Male
70
COTTESLOE SLSC
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:30
18:05 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
557
Ian VILKSON
Ian VILKSON #557
Male 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
Male
COTTESLOE SLSC
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:26:15
Wave 2 : Green
172
203
Brenton GITTOS
Brenton GITTOS #203
Male 35-39
00:30:16.2
00:30:16.2
13
(103)
35-39
13
00:06:26.2
Male
103
Cottesloe Crabs
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:06
18:55 min/km
Wave 1 : White
181
518
Ben STANTON
Ben STANTON #518
Male 35-39
00:30:34.3
00:30:34.3
14
(111)
35-39
14
00:06:44.3
Male
111
Cottesloe Crabs
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:32
19:06 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
293
358
Scott MACKINNON
Scott MACKINNON #358
Male 70-74
00:34:23.0
00:34:23.0
3
(162)
70-74
3
00:02:08.7
Male
162
Cottesloe Crabs
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:18
21:29 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
198
490
Nina SALIB
Nina SALIB #490
Female 45-49
00:30:58.9
00:30:58.9
6
(76)
45-49
6
00:04:50.4
Female
76
Cockburn Masters
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:00
19:21 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
259
321
Natalie KIRBY
Natalie KIRBY #321
Female 60-64
00:33:21.7
00:33:21.7
5
(114)
60-64
5
00:07:41.9
Female
114
Cockburn Masters
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:00
20:51 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
380
345
Kelly LISTER
Kelly LISTER #345
Female 55-59
00:37:24.5
00:37:24.5
14
(179)
55-59
14
00:10:19.0
Female
179
Cockburn Masters
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:04
23:22 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
401
196
Susan GAUDET
Susan GAUDET #196
Female 60-64
00:38:21.4
00:38:21.4
13
(196)
60-64
13
00:12:41.6
Female
196
Cockburn Masters
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:31:00
23:58 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
432
436
Brett POOLE
Brett POOLE #436
Male 55-59
00:39:52.6
00:39:52.6
31
(218)
55-59
31
00:15:58.1
Male
218
Cockburn Masters
5
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:27
24:55 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
488
312
Julie KERR
Julie KERR #312
Female 65-69
00:43:37.6
00:43:37.6
8
(245)
65-69
8
00:16:24.8
Female
245
Cockburn Masters
6
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:06
27:15 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
489
364
Helen MARTINDALE
Helen MARTINDALE #364
Female 50-54
00:43:41.1
00:43:41.1
23
(246)
50-54
23
00:16:33.1
Female
246
Cockburn Masters
7
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:38:00
27:18 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
535
200
Pauline GEORGE
Pauline GEORGE #200
Female 70-74
00:51:38.7
00:51:38.7
7
(274)
70-74
7
00:14:47.5
Female
274
Cockburn Masters
8
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:43:10
32:16 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
543
488
Fiona RYAN
Fiona RYAN #488
Female 50-54
00:55:24.7
00:55:24.7
28
(277)
50-54
28
00:28:16.7
Female
277
Cockburn Masters
9
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
34:37 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
524
Raymond STOCKER
Raymond STOCKER #524
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
Cockburn Masters
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:26:00
Wave 2 : Green
161
David EDWARDS
David EDWARDS #161
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Cockburn Masters
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
Wave 5 : Blue
52
60
Jeff BOOTH
Jeff BOOTH #60
Male 50-54
00:25:54.5
00:25:54.5
4
(33)
50-54
4
00:03:03.9
Male
33
Claremont Masters
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:24:00
16:11 min/km
Wave 1 : White
53
30
Deane BARKER
Deane BARKER #30
Male 50-54
00:25:55.9
00:25:55.9
5
(34)
50-54
5
00:03:05.3
Male
34
Claremont Masters
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:22:00
16:12 min/km
Wave 1 : White
56
556
Patrick VERRYN
Patrick VERRYN #556
Male 50-54
00:26:03.7
00:26:03.7
6
(36)
50-54
6
00:03:13.1
Male
36
Claremont Masters
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:21:00
16:17 min/km
Wave 1 : White
67
360
Chris MACQUILLAN
Chris MACQUILLAN #360
Male 45-49
00:26:37.9
00:26:37.9
5
(43)
45-49
5
00:02:41.5
Male
43
Claremont Masters
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:21:16
16:38 min/km
Wave 1 : White
75
323
Annie KITTO
Annie KITTO #323
Female 50-54
00:27:08.0
00:27:08.0
1
(29)
50-54
1
Female
29
Claremont Masters
5
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:24:00
16:57 min/km
Wave 1 : White
321
225
Stuart GRAY
Stuart GRAY #225
Male 75-79
00:35:06.6
00:35:06.6
2
(175)
75-79
2
00:00:14.9
Male
175
Claremont Masters
6
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:36:00
21:56 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
343
350
Ann-Maree LYNCH
Ann-Maree LYNCH #350
Female 65-69
00:36:10.4
00:36:10.4
5
(160)
65-69
5
00:08:57.6
Female
160
Claremont Masters
7
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:26
22:36 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
402
95
Melanie CHISWELL
Melanie CHISWELL #95
Female 50-54
00:38:29.5
00:38:29.5
16
(197)
50-54
16
00:11:21.5
Female
197
Claremont Masters
8
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:17
24:03 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
523
271
David HODBY
David HODBY #271
Male 75-79
00:48:12.8
00:48:12.8
6
(254)
75-79
6
00:13:21.1
Male
254
Claremont Masters
9
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:48:48
30:08 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
26
398
Leon MUSCA
Leon MUSCA #398
Male 45-49
00:23:56.4
00:23:56.4
1
(16)
45-49
1
Male
16
City of Perth SLSC
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:30
14:57 min/km
Wave 1 : White
73
603
Grace YOUNG
Grace YOUNG #603
Female Under 15
00:26:57.9
00:26:57.9
5
(27)
Under 15
5
00:03:11.3
Female
27
City of Perth SLSC
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:00
16:51 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
169
274
Sally HOLLIS
Sally HOLLIS #274
Female 45-49
00:30:14.0
00:30:14.0
5
(69)
45-49
5
00:04:05.5
Female
69
City of Perth SLSC
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:26:24
18:53 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
263
629
Bay BRUCE
Bay BRUCE #629
Male Under 15
00:33:28.1
00:33:28.1
15
(146)
Under 15
15
00:12:40.9
Male
146
City of Perth SLSC
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:08:00
20:55 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
512
604
Tamsyn YOUNG
Tamsyn YOUNG #604
Female 40-44
00:46:03.6
00:46:03.6
32
(265)
40-44
32
00:20:19.9
Female
265
City of Perth SLSC
5
Western Australia
AUS
GBR
00:58:00
28:47 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
22
423
Remy PAYNE
Remy PAYNE #423
Male Under 15
00:23:52.0
00:23:52.0
2
(14)
Under 15
2
00:03:04.8
Male
14
Churchlands Senior High School
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
14:55 min/km
Wave 1 : White
118
385
Georgia MOAR
Georgia MOAR #385
Female Under 15
00:28:58.8
00:28:58.8
13
(48)
Under 15
13
00:05:12.2
Female
48
Churchlands Senior High School
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
18:06 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
152
601
Jake WRIGHT
Jake WRIGHT #601
Male Under 15
00:29:53.5
00:29:53.5
12
(92)
Under 15
12
00:09:06.3
Male
92
Churchlands Senior High School
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:00:00
18:40 min/km
Wave 1 : White
248
235
Amalie HAAR-BELLEKOM
Amalie HAAR-BELLEKOM #235
Female Under 15
00:32:40.3
00:32:40.3
26
(108)
Under 15
26
00:08:53.7
Female
108
Churchlands Senior High School
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
20:25 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
261
330
Zara KNUCKEY
Zara KNUCKEY #330
Female Under 15
00:33:24.3
00:33:24.3
27
(116)
Under 15
27
00:09:37.7
Female
116
Churchlands Senior High School
5
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
20:52 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
305
98
Katie CLARK
Katie CLARK #98
Female Under 15
00:34:42.1
00:34:42.1
32
(138)
Under 15
32
00:10:55.5
Female
138
Churchlands Senior High School
6
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
21:41 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
342
437
Gabriel PORTA
Gabriel PORTA #437
Male Under 15
00:36:05.1
00:36:05.1
17
(183)
Under 15
17
00:15:17.9
Male
183
Churchlands Senior High School
7
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:38:00
22:33 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
365
534
Hannah TARZAN
Hannah TARZAN #534
Female Under 15
00:36:52.3
00:36:52.3
35
(170)
Under 15
35
00:13:05.7
Female
170
Churchlands Senior High School
8
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
23:02 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
450
237
Kokoda HALLIDAY
Kokoda HALLIDAY #237
Female Under 15
00:40:27.2
00:40:27.2
37
(223)
Under 15
37
00:16:40.6
Female
223
Churchlands Senior High School
9
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:38:39
25:17 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
459
Oliver REID
Oliver REID #459
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
Churchlands Senior High School
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
Wave 3 : Yellow
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
Page 12 of 13 (620 items)