Swim Thru Rotto
7 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
Page 11 of 13 (620 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pos In Team
State
Country
Nation
Estimated Time
Pace
Wave
415
Josie PAGE
Josie PAGE #415
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:34
Wave 1 : White
101
103
Jamie COBILL
Jamie COBILL #103
Male 45-49
00:28:11.2
00:28:11.2
7
(61)
45-49
7
00:04:14.8
Male
61
North Cottesloe SLSC
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:26:00
17:36 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
176
102
Daniel COBILL
Daniel COBILL #102
Male 45-49
00:30:23.8
00:30:23.8
13
(107)
45-49
13
00:06:27.4
Male
107
North Cottesloe SLSC
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
18:59 min/km
Wave 1 : White
111
Timothy COOPER
Timothy COOPER #111
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Male
North Cottesloe SLSC
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:20
Wave 3 : Yellow
86
526
Kyla STUMMER
Kyla STUMMER #526
Female 15-19
00:27:44.0
00:27:44.0
9
(32)
15-19
9
00:07:04.5
Female
32
North Coast Water Polo Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:23:10
17:20 min/km
Wave 1 : White
87
602
Beth YOUNG
Beth YOUNG #602
Female 15-19
00:27:45.3
00:27:45.3
10
(33)
15-19
10
00:07:05.8
Female
33
North Coast Water Polo Club
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:23:10
17:20 min/km
Wave 1 : White
3
589
Jack WILSON
Jack WILSON #589
Male 15-19
00:19:20.1
00:19:20.1
3
(3)
15-19
3
00:00:02.9
Male
3
North Coast Swim Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:18:00
12:05 min/km
Wave 1 : White
7
547
Chloe TRUSCOTT
Chloe TRUSCOTT #547
Female 20-24
00:20:38.7
00:20:38.7
2
(2)
20-24
2
00:00:03.7
Female
2
North Coast Swim Club
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:19:00
12:54 min/km
Wave 1 : White
8
158
Kelsey EASTWOOD
Kelsey EASTWOOD #158
Female 15-19
00:20:39.5
00:20:39.5
1
(3)
15-19
1
Female
3
North Coast Swim Club
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
12:54 min/km
Wave 1 : White
17
174
Sarah FELTON
Sarah FELTON #174
Female Under 15
00:23:46.6
00:23:46.6
1
(8)
Under 15
1
Female
8
North Coast Swim Club
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
14:51 min/km
Wave 1 : White
49
373
Caitlin MCILVEEN
Caitlin MCILVEEN #373
Female 15-19
00:25:52.2
00:25:52.2
6
(19)
15-19
6
00:05:12.7
Female
19
North Coast Swim Club
5
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:30
16:10 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
112
472
Sophia ROBERTS
Sophia ROBERTS #472
Female Under 15
00:28:34.1
00:28:34.1
12
(45)
Under 15
12
00:04:47.5
Female
45
Newman Water Polo Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
17:51 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
236
277
Mia HOLT
Mia HOLT #277
Female Under 15
00:32:17.0
00:32:17.0
23
(98)
Under 15
23
00:08:30.4
Female
98
Newman Water Polo Club
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
20:10 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
31
596
Sam WOOD
Sam WOOD #596
Male 25-29
00:24:22.6
00:24:22.6
2
(20)
25-29
2
00:00:33.7
Male
20
MULLALOO SLSC
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
15:14 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
32
70
Ross BRIGGS
Ross BRIGGS #70
Male 25-29
00:24:25.4
00:24:25.4
3
(21)
25-29
3
00:00:36.5
Male
21
MULLALOO SLSC
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:21:00
15:15 min/km
Wave 1 : White
194
594
Garry WOOD
Garry WOOD #594
Male 60-64
00:30:51.7
00:30:51.7
4
(122)
60-64
4
00:10:09.0
Male
122
MULLALOO SLSC
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
19:17 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
290
527
Markus STUMMER
Markus STUMMER #527
Male 45-49
00:34:19.2
00:34:19.2
23
(160)
45-49
23
00:10:22.8
Male
160
MULLALOO SLSC
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:10
21:27 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
294
46
Paul BENNETT
Paul BENNETT #46
Male 65-69
00:34:23.9
00:34:23.9
4
(163)
65-69
4
00:05:32.8
Male
163
MULLALOO SLSC
5
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:01
21:29 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
310
230
Roger GREGSON
Roger GREGSON #230
Male 55-59
00:34:44.8
00:34:44.8
24
(170)
55-59
24
00:10:50.3
Male
170
MULLALOO SLSC
6
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:00
21:43 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
320
416
Karen PAHLOW
Karen PAHLOW #416
Female 45-49
00:35:04.1
00:35:04.1
14
(146)
45-49
14
00:08:55.6
Female
146
MULLALOO SLSC
7
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
21:55 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
351
287
Nick IELLAMO
Nick IELLAMO #287
Male 55-59
00:36:31.6
00:36:31.6
25
(188)
55-59
25
00:12:37.1
Male
188
MULLALOO SLSC
8
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:31:11
22:49 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
352
69
Mark BRIGGS
Mark BRIGGS #69
Male 55-59
00:36:34.6
00:36:34.6
26
(189)
55-59
26
00:12:40.1
Male
189
MULLALOO SLSC
9
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
22:51 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
381
231
Sarah GREGSON
Sarah GREGSON #231
Female 50-54
00:37:28.3
00:37:28.3
13
(180)
50-54
13
00:10:20.3
Female
180
MULLALOO SLSC
10
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:00
23:25 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
427
243
Mark HARVEY
Mark HARVEY #243
Male 55-59
00:39:46.0
00:39:46.0
29
(215)
55-59
29
00:15:51.5
Male
215
MULLALOO SLSC
11
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:38:00
24:51 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
464
59
Craig BLAKE
Craig BLAKE #59
Male 60-64
00:41:39.5
00:41:39.5
17
(234)
60-64
17
00:20:56.8
Male
234
MULLALOO SLSC
12
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:37:30
26:02 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
245
Tom HARVEY
Tom HARVEY #245
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
MULLALOO SLSC
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
Wave 4 : Red
333
477
Paul Harold ROBINSON
Paul Harold ROBINSON #477
Male 65-69
00:35:29.3
00:35:29.3
7
(180)
65-69
7
00:06:38.2
Male
180
Moore River Mud-Skippers
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:01
22:10 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
71
512
Jarrah SMITH TAYLOR
Jarrah SMITH TAYLOR #512
Female 15-19
00:26:54.1
00:26:54.1
7
(26)
15-19
7
00:06:14.6
Female
26
Melville water Polo Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:02
16:48 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
162
537
Andrew TAYLOR
Andrew TAYLOR #537
Male 55-59
00:30:06.6
00:30:06.6
12
(98)
55-59
12
00:06:12.1
Male
98
Melville water Polo Club
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:02
18:49 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
251
363
Bella MARSH
Bella MARSH #363
Female 15-19
00:32:56.1
00:32:56.1
17
(109)
15-19
17
00:12:16.6
Female
109
Melville water Polo Club
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
20:35 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
252
52
Lily BETTERIDGE
Lily BETTERIDGE #52
Female 15-19
00:32:57.1
00:32:57.1
18
(110)
15-19
18
00:12:17.6
Female
110
Melville water Polo Club
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
20:35 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
109
465
Alan RICKARD
Alan RICKARD #465
Male 35-39
00:28:28.9
00:28:28.9
11
(67)
35-39
11
00:04:38.9
Male
67
MELVILLE MASTERS
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:26:05
17:48 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
160
268
Greg HITCHEN
Greg HITCHEN #268
Male 55-59
00:30:05.1
00:30:05.1
11
(96)
55-59
11
00:06:10.6
Male
96
MELVILLE MASTERS
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:00
18:48 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
345
154
Janet DUNSTAN
Janet DUNSTAN #154
Female 65-69
00:36:11.7
00:36:11.7
6
(162)
65-69
6
00:08:58.9
Female
162
MELVILLE MASTERS
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
22:37 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
370
244
Peter HARVEY
Peter HARVEY #244
Male 75-79
00:37:02.4
00:37:02.4
3
(196)
75-79
3
00:02:10.7
Male
196
MELVILLE MASTERS
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:00
23:08 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
373
99
Peter CLARK
Peter CLARK #99
Male 65-69
00:37:04.5
00:37:04.5
10
(197)
65-69
10
00:08:13.4
Male
197
MELVILLE MASTERS
5
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:01
23:10 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
378
87
Stephen BUSH
Stephen BUSH #87
Male 45-49
00:37:20.4
00:37:20.4
29
(201)
45-49
29
00:13:24.0
Male
201
MELVILLE MASTERS
6
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:00
23:20 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
484
577
Joe WHELAN
Joe WHELAN #577
Male 60-64
00:43:04.4
00:43:04.4
19
(243)
60-64
19
00:22:21.7
Male
243
MELVILLE MASTERS
7
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
26:55 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
500
372
Pamela MCHUGH
Pamela MCHUGH #372
Female 65-69
00:44:42.0
00:44:42.0
9
(255)
65-69
9
00:17:29.2
Female
255
MELVILLE MASTERS
8
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:37:25
27:56 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
382
366
Melissa MARTYN
Melissa MARTYN #366
Female 50-54
00:37:28.8
00:37:28.8
14
(181)
50-54
14
00:10:20.8
Female
181
MANDURAH MASTERS
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:46:14
23:25 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
429
540
Jane THOMAS
Jane THOMAS #540
Female 55-59
00:39:47.2
00:39:47.2
20
(213)
55-59
20
00:12:41.7
Female
213
MANDURAH MASTERS
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:03
24:51 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
293
Rhiannon JAMES
Rhiannon JAMES #293
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
MANDURAH MASTERS
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:31:07
Wave 3 : Yellow
23
468
Ceinwen ROBERTS
Ceinwen ROBERTS #468
Female 35-39
00:23:53.8
00:23:53.8
3
(9)
35-39
3
00:03:13.2
Female
9
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:23:30
14:56 min/km
Wave 1 : White
356
62
Greg BOURNE
Greg BOURNE #62
Male 35-39
00:36:39.3
00:36:39.3
17
(192)
35-39
17
00:12:49.3
Male
192
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:09
22:54 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
366
581
Andrea WILLIAMS
Andrea WILLIAMS #581
Female 70-74
00:36:52.5
00:36:52.5
2
(171)
70-74
2
00:00:01.3
Female
171
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:30
23:02 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
532
349
Garry LYMN
Garry LYMN #349
Male 65-69
00:50:54.3
00:50:54.3
21
(260)
65-69
21
00:22:03.2
Male
260
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:55:00
31:48 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
311
21
Tony BALL
Tony BALL #21
Male 60-64
00:34:47.3
00:34:47.3
9
(171)
60-64
9
00:14:04.6
Male
171
Kwinana Masters
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:29
21:44 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
74
498
Tracey SHAW
Tracey SHAW #498
Female 55-59
00:27:05.5
00:27:05.5
1
(28)
55-59
1
Female
28
Fremantle SLSC
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:22:03
16:55 min/km
Wave 1 : White
96
David CHITTY
David CHITTY #96
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Fremantle SLSC
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
Wave 5 : Blue
115
82
Robert BUETLER
Robert BUETLER #82
Male 65-69
00:28:51.1
00:28:51.1
1
(69)
65-69
1
Male
69
Fremantle Masters
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:26:00
18:01 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
Page 11 of 13 (620 items)