Swim Thru Rotto
7 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
Page 11 of 13 (620 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pos In Team
State
Country
Nation
Estimated Time
Pace
Wave
332
107
Geoff COLYER
Geoff COLYER #107
Male 65-69
00:35:29.1
00:35:29.1
6
(179)
65-69
6
00:06:38.0
Male
179
Westcoast Masters
17
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:00
22:10 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
333
477
Paul Harold ROBINSON
Paul Harold ROBINSON #477
Male 65-69
00:35:29.3
00:35:29.3
7
(180)
65-69
7
00:06:38.2
Male
180
Moore River Mud-Skippers
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:27:01
22:10 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
346
296
Peter JEFFREY
Peter JEFFREY #296
Male 65-69
00:36:17.9
00:36:17.9
8
(184)
65-69
8
00:07:26.8
Male
184
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:58
22:41 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
347
410
Graem O'LOUGHLIN
Graem O'LOUGHLIN #410
Male 65-69
00:36:18.5
00:36:18.5
9
(185)
65-69
9
00:07:27.4
Male
185
Westcoast Masters
18
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:59
22:41 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
373
99
Peter CLARK
Peter CLARK #99
Male 65-69
00:37:04.5
00:37:04.5
10
(197)
65-69
10
00:08:13.4
Male
197
MELVILLE MASTERS
5
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:01
23:10 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
375
239
Tony HARNETT
Tony HARNETT #239
Male 65-69
00:37:14.3
00:37:14.3
11
(199)
65-69
11
00:08:23.2
Male
199
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:40
23:16 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
400
5
Kim ALLEN
Kim ALLEN #5
Male 65-69
00:38:20.7
00:38:20.7
12
(205)
65-69
12
00:09:29.6
Male
205
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:38:00
23:57 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
413
289
Leslie INNIS
Leslie INNIS #289
Male 65-69
00:39:04.2
00:39:04.2
13
(211)
65-69
13
00:10:13.1
Male
211
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:00
24:25 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
436
329
Neville KNUCKEY
Neville KNUCKEY #329
Male 65-69
00:39:54.9
00:39:54.9
14
(220)
65-69
14
00:11:03.8
Male
220
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:25:00
24:56 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
471
734
Roy THOMPSON
Roy THOMPSON #734
Male 65-69
00:42:29.5
00:42:29.5
15
(237)
65-69
15
00:13:38.4
Male
237
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
26:33 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
473
288
Mark INNES
Mark INNES #288
Male 65-69
00:42:32.0
00:42:32.0
16
(239)
65-69
16
00:13:40.9
Male
239
Western Australia
AUS
AZB
00:36:01
26:35 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
518
297
Alan JENNINGS
Alan JENNINGS #297
Male 65-69
00:46:42.6
00:46:42.6
17
(251)
65-69
17
00:17:51.5
Male
251
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:00
29:11 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
525
328
Jacquelene KNUCKEY
Jacquelene KNUCKEY #328
Male 65-69
00:49:31.2
00:49:31.2
18
(255)
65-69
18
00:20:40.1
Male
255
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:00
30:57 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
527
232
Martin GRIBBON
Martin GRIBBON #232
Male 65-69
00:49:47.4
00:49:47.4
19
(257)
65-69
19
00:20:56.3
Male
257
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:36:26
31:07 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
530
492
Kevin SCANLAN
Kevin SCANLAN #492
Male 65-69
00:50:16.8
00:50:16.8
20
(258)
65-69
20
00:21:25.7
Male
258
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:38:38
31:25 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
532
349
Garry LYMN
Garry LYMN #349
Male 65-69
00:50:54.3
00:50:54.3
21
(260)
65-69
21
00:22:03.2
Male
260
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:55:00
31:48 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
538
49
Richard BERLACH
Richard BERLACH #49
Male 65-69
00:51:50.7
00:51:50.7
22
(263)
65-69
22
00:22:59.6
Male
263
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
32:24 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
548
92
Warren CASSIDY
Warren CASSIDY #92
Male 65-69
00:57:31.0
00:57:31.0
23
(268)
65-69
23
00:28:39.9
Male
268
Fremantle Masters
9
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:05
35:56 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
116
Doug CRAIG
Doug CRAIG #116
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:00
Wave 2 : Green
111
Timothy COOPER
Timothy COOPER #111
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Male
North Cottesloe SLSC
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:20
Wave 3 : Yellow
322
Noel KIRBY
Noel KIRBY #322
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
Wave 5 : Blue
364
528
Margo SUDINTAS
Margo SUDINTAS #528
Female 70-74
00:36:51.2
00:36:51.2
1
(169)
70-74
1
Female
169
Westcoast Masters
20
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:30
23:02 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
366
581
Andrea WILLIAMS
Andrea WILLIAMS #581
Female 70-74
00:36:52.5
00:36:52.5
2
(171)
70-74
2
00:00:01.3
Female
171
MAIDA VALE MASTERS
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:30
23:02 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
383
511
Kay SMITH
Kay SMITH #511
Female 70-74
00:37:31.8
00:37:31.8
3
(182)
70-74
3
00:00:40.6
Female
182
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:00
23:27 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
444
7
Ruth ANDREW
Ruth ANDREW #7
Female 70-74
00:40:05.8
00:40:05.8
4
(221)
70-74
4
00:03:14.6
Female
221
BEATTY PARK MASTERS
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:34:30
25:03 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
504
86
Isabel BUSCH
Isabel BUSCH #86
Female 70-74
00:45:06.6
00:45:06.6
5
(257)
70-74
5
00:08:15.4
Female
257
Fremantle Masters
8
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:28
28:11 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
524
138
Marina DE LEO
Marina DE LEO #138
Female 70-74
00:49:30.3
00:49:30.3
6
(270)
70-74
6
00:12:39.1
Female
270
BEATTY PARK MASTERS
5
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:12
30:56 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
535
200
Pauline GEORGE
Pauline GEORGE #200
Female 70-74
00:51:38.7
00:51:38.7
7
(274)
70-74
7
00:14:47.5
Female
274
Cockburn Masters
8
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:43:10
32:16 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
115
Bett CRAIG
Bett CRAIG #115
Female 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
Female
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:00
Wave 3 : Yellow
469
Christine ROBERTS
Christine ROBERTS #469
Female 70-74
Not started
Not started
70-74
Female
Westcoast Masters
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:39:15
Wave 4 : Red
234
283
Chris HUMPHRY
Chris HUMPHRY #283
Male 70-74
00:32:14.3
00:32:14.3
1
(138)
70-74
1
Male
138
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:00
20:08 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
289
281
Cliff HOWKINS
Cliff HOWKINS #281
Male 70-74
00:34:14.2
00:34:14.2
2
(159)
70-74
2
00:01:59.9
Male
159
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:40
21:23 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
293
358
Scott MACKINNON
Scott MACKINNON #358
Male 70-74
00:34:23.0
00:34:23.0
3
(162)
70-74
3
00:02:08.7
Male
162
Cottesloe Crabs
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:18
21:29 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
296
583
Gwyn WILLIAMS
Gwyn WILLIAMS #583
Male 70-74
00:34:25.2
00:34:25.2
4
(164)
70-74
4
00:02:10.9
Male
164
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:31:30
21:30 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
411
284
Timothy HUMPHRY
Timothy HUMPHRY #284
Male 70-74
00:39:00.1
00:39:00.1
5
(210)
70-74
5
00:06:45.8
Male
210
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:33:00
24:22 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
452
151
Ben DUNDAS
Ben DUNDAS #151
Male 70-74
00:40:34.8
00:40:34.8
6
(228)
70-74
6
00:08:20.5
Male
228
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
25:21 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
458
508
Bill SIMS
Bill SIMS #508
Male 70-74
00:41:17.7
00:41:17.7
7
(231)
70-74
7
00:09:03.4
Male
231
Beatty Park Bears
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:00
25:48 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
496
553
Guy VAN HAZEL
Guy VAN HAZEL #553
Male 70-74
00:44:24.0
00:44:24.0
8
(245)
70-74
8
00:12:09.7
Male
245
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:30:00
27:45 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
540
733
Chris DICKSON
Chris DICKSON #733
Male 70-74
00:52:45.5
00:52:45.5
9
(264)
70-74
9
00:20:31.2
Male
264
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
32:58 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
558
35
Errol BARRETT
Errol BARRETT #35
Male 70-74
01:10:05.9
01:10:05.9
10
(274)
70-74
10
00:37:51.6
Male
274
Bunbury Old Boys Surf Life Saving Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:42:13
43:48 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
557
Ian VILKSON
Ian VILKSON #557
Male 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
Male
COTTESLOE SLSC
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:26:15
Wave 2 : Green
468
229
Penny GREEN
Penny GREEN #229
Female 75-79
00:42:12.9
00:42:12.9
1
(233)
75-79
1
Female
233
BEATTY PARK MASTERS
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:37:00
26:23 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
528
571
Anthea WARNES
Anthea WARNES #571
Female 75-79
00:50:02.9
00:50:02.9
2
(271)
75-79
2
00:07:50.0
Female
271
Westcoast Masters
25
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:45:10
31:16 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
315
78
Max BROWN
Max BROWN #78
Male 75-79
00:34:51.7
00:34:51.7
1
(173)
75-79
1
Male
173
Beatty Park Bears
1
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:31:00
21:47 min/km
Wave 3 : Yellow
321
225
Stuart GRAY
Stuart GRAY #225
Male 75-79
00:35:06.6
00:35:06.6
2
(175)
75-79
2
00:00:14.9
Male
175
Claremont Masters
6
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:36:00
21:56 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
370
244
Peter HARVEY
Peter HARVEY #244
Male 75-79
00:37:02.4
00:37:02.4
3
(196)
75-79
3
00:02:10.7
Male
196
MELVILLE MASTERS
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:29:00
23:08 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
405
439
Frank PRCHAL
Frank PRCHAL #439
Male 75-79
00:38:36.2
00:38:36.2
4
(207)
75-79
4
00:03:44.5
Male
207
Westcoast Masters
23
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
24:07 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
483
201
Jerry GIANKULOS
Jerry GIANKULOS #201
Male 75-79
00:43:02.3
00:43:02.3
5
(242)
75-79
5
00:08:10.6
Male
242
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:36:15
26:53 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
523
271
David HODBY
David HODBY #271
Male 75-79
00:48:12.8
00:48:12.8
6
(254)
75-79
6
00:13:21.1
Male
254
Claremont Masters
9
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:48:48
30:08 min/km
Wave 5 : Blue
544
336
Bevan LAWRENCE
Bevan LAWRENCE #336
Male 75-79
00:55:26.2
00:55:26.2
7
(267)
75-79
7
00:20:34.5
Male
267
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:35:01
34:38 min/km
Wave 4 : Red
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
[11]
12
13
Page 11 of 13 (620 items)