Swim Thru Rotto
7 Dec 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 13 (608 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosClubPos In TeamStateCountryNationEstimated TimePaceWave
1
Harry ABRAHAMSHarry ABRAHAMS
#1 Male 15-19
Not startedNot started15-19MaleWestern AustraliaAUS AUS 00:28:00Wave 2 : Green
2
Madeline AGOSTINOMadeline AGOSTINO
#2 Female 25-29
Not startedNot started25-29FemaleWestern AustraliaAUS AUS 00:40:00Wave 5 : Blue
3
Louise AINSWORTHLouise AINSWORTH
#3 Female 55-59
Not startedNot started55-59FemaleFremantle MastersWestern AustraliaAUS AUS 00:29:00Wave 2 : Green
4
Maia AKHLILMaia AKHLIL
#4 Female 15-19
Not startedNot started15-19FemaleWestern AustraliaAUS AUS 00:47:00Wave 5 : Blue
5
Kim ALLENKim ALLEN
#5 Male 65-69
Not startedNot started65-69MaleWestern AustraliaAUS AUS 00:38:00Wave 4 : Red
6
Hugo ALLSOPPHugo ALLSOPP
#6 Male Under 15
Not startedNot startedUnder 15MaleWestern AustraliaAUS AUS 02:00:00Wave 5 : Blue
7
Ruth ANDREWRuth ANDREW
#7 Female 70-74
Not startedNot started70-74FemaleBEATTY PARK MASTERSWestern AustraliaAUS AUS 00:34:30Wave 4 : Red
8
Mia ANGELESKIMia ANGELESKI
#8 Female Under 15
Not startedNot startedUnder 15FemaleWestern AustraliaAUS AUS 00:18:13Wave 1 : White
9
Bill ARMSTRONGBill ARMSTRONG
#9 Male 55-59
Not startedNot started55-59MaleWestern AustraliaAUS AUS 00:30:26Wave 3 : Yellow
10
Billie ARMSTRONGBillie ARMSTRONG
#10 Female 15-19
Not startedNot started15-19FemaleSorrento SLSCWestern AustraliaAUS AUS 00:25:00Wave 1 : White
11
Carol ARMSTRONGCarol ARMSTRONG
#11 Female 55-59
Not startedNot started55-59FemaleWestern AustraliaAUS AUS 00:45:00Wave 5 : Blue
12
David ARMSTRONGDavid ARMSTRONG
#12 Male 50-54
Not startedNot started50-54MaleSorrento SLSCWestern AustraliaAUS AUS 00:25:00Wave 1 : White
13
Alistair ARROWAlistair ARROW
#13 Male 20-24
Not startedNot started20-24MaleSuperfins MastersWestern AustraliaAUS AUS 00:55:44Wave 5 : Blue
14
Matthew ASHCROFTMatthew ASHCROFT
#14 Male 45-49
Not startedNot started45-49MaleWestern AustraliaAUS AUS 00:30:00Wave 3 : Yellow
15
Connor ASPHARConnor ASPHAR
#15 Male 15-19
Not startedNot started15-19MaleWestern AustraliaAUS AUS 00:47:01Wave 5 : Blue
16
Ian ASPHARIan ASPHAR
#16 Male 55-59
Not startedNot started55-59MaleWestern AustraliaAUS AUS 00:48:01Wave 5 : Blue
17
Glen ATKINSGlen ATKINS
#17 Male 45-49
Not startedNot started45-49MaleWestcoast MastersWestern AustraliaAUS AUS 00:25:33Wave 2 : Green
18
Helen ATTENBOROUGHHelen ATTENBOROUGH
#18 Female 50-54
Not startedNot started50-54FemaleWestern AustraliaAUS AUS 00:45:00Wave 5 : Blue
19
Jessie BADGEJessie BADGE
#19 Female 30-34
Not startedNot started30-34FemaleWestern AustraliaAUS AUS 01:00:00Wave 5 : Blue
20
Tyler BAINTyler BAIN
#20 Male 45-49
Not startedNot started45-49MaleWestern AustraliaAUS AUS 00:29:00Wave 2 : Green
21
Tony BALLTony BALL
#21 Male 60-64
Not startedNot started60-64MaleKwinana MastersWestern AustraliaAUS AUS 00:33:29Wave 4 : Red
22
Joanna BALLANTINEJoanna BALLANTINE
#22 Female 40-44
Not startedNot started40-44FemaleSuperfins MastersWestern AustraliaAUS AUS 00:45:00Wave 5 : Blue
23
Yvette BALLARDYvette BALLARD
#23 Female 60-64
Not startedNot started60-64FemaleSOMERSET MASTERSWestern AustraliaAUS AUS 00:40:43Wave 5 : Blue
24
Clancy BANFIELDClancy BANFIELD
#24 Male Under 15
Not startedNot startedUnder 15MaleSwanbourne Nedlands SLSCWestern AustraliaAUS AUS 00:30:00Wave 3 : Yellow
25
Gemma BANFIELDGemma BANFIELD
#25 Female 40-44
Not startedNot started40-44FemaleSwanbourne Nedlands SLSCWestern AustraliaAUS AUS 00:30:00Wave 3 : Yellow
26
Jarvis BANFIELDJarvis BANFIELD
#26 Male 15-19
Not startedNot started15-19MaleSwanbourne Nedlands SLSCWestern AustraliaAUS AUS 00:30:00Wave 3 : Yellow
27
Tilly BANFIELDTilly BANFIELD
#27 Female Under 15
Not startedNot startedUnder 15FemaleSwanbourne Nedlands SLSCWestern AustraliaAUS AUS 00:30:00Wave 3 : Yellow
28
Tim BANFIELDTim BANFIELD
#28 Male 45-49
Not startedNot started45-49MaleSwanbourne Nedlands SLSCWestern AustraliaAUS AUS 00:30:00Wave 3 : Yellow
29
Zac BARBOUTISZac BARBOUTIS
#29 Male 15-19
Not startedNot started15-19MaleWestern AustraliaAUS AUS 01:01:01Wave 5 : Blue
30
Deane BARKERDeane BARKER
#30 Male 50-54
Not startedNot started50-54MaleClaremont MastersWestern AustraliaAUS AUS 00:22:00Wave 1 : White
31
Diana BARNETTDiana BARNETT
#31 Female 40-44
Not startedNot started40-44FemaleSwimming WomenWestern AustraliaAUS AUS 00:32:01Wave 3 : Yellow
32
Vicki BARONIVicki BARONI
#32 Female 55-59
Not startedNot started55-59FemaleWestern AustraliaAUS AUS 00:25:10Wave 2 : Green
33
Fletcher BARRFletcher BARR
#33 Male 45-49
Not startedNot started45-49MaleWestern AustraliaAUS AUS 00:20:00Wave 1 : White
34
Jesse BARRJesse BARR
#34 Male Under 15
Not startedNot startedUnder 15MaleWestern AustraliaAUS AUS 00:29:00Wave 2 : Green
35
Errol BARRETTErrol BARRETT
#35 Male 70-74
Not startedNot started70-74MaleBunbury Old Boys Surf Life Saving ClubWestern AustraliaAUS AUS 00:42:13Wave 5 : Blue
36
Susan BARRETTSusan BARRETT
#36 Female 60-64
Not startedNot started60-64FemaleWestern AustraliaAUS AUS 00:38:07Wave 4 : Red
37
Morgan BARRONMorgan BARRON
#37 Male 40-44
Not startedNot started40-44MaleTamba Swim ClubWestern AustraliaAUS AUS 00:29:40Wave 2 : Green
38
Tracey BARTLETTTracey BARTLETT
#38 Female 55-59
Not startedNot started55-59FemaleWestern AustraliaAUS AUS 00:26:43Wave 2 : Green
39
Peta BATORFIPeta BATORFI
#39 Female 45-49
Not startedNot started45-49FemaleWestcoast MastersWestern AustraliaAUS AUS 00:32:07Wave 3 : Yellow
40
Barry BAUDAINSBarry BAUDAINS
#40 Male 75-79
Not startedNot started75-79MaleWestern AustraliaAUS AUS 00:50:10Wave 5 : Blue
41
Courtney BAWDENCourtney BAWDEN
#41 Female 30-34
Not startedNot started30-34FemaleWestern AustraliaAUS AUS 00:40:10Wave 5 : Blue
42
Steve BAYNTUNSteve BAYNTUN
#42 Male 45-49
Not startedNot started45-49MaleWestern AustraliaAUS AUS 00:28:00Wave 2 : Green
43
Wilma BEATTYWilma BEATTY
#43 Female 60-64
Not startedNot started60-64FemaleWestern AustraliaAUS AUS 00:45:00Wave 5 : Blue
44
Rob BELLRob BELL
#44 Male 50-54
Not startedNot started50-54MaleWestern AustraliaAUS AUS 00:34:00Wave 4 : Red
45
Gail BENNETTGail BENNETT
#45 Female 60-64
Not startedNot started60-64FemaleWestern AustraliaAUS AUS 00:38:45Wave 4 : Red
46
Paul BENNETTPaul BENNETT
#46 Male 65-69
Not startedNot started65-69MaleMULLALOO SLSCWestern AustraliaAUS AUS 00:32:01Wave 3 : Yellow
47
Lisa BERGINLisa BERGIN
#47 Female 45-49
Not startedNot started45-49FemaleWestcoast MastersWestern AustraliaAUS AUS 00:24:00Wave 1 : White
48
Linda BERLACHLinda BERLACH
#48 Female 60-64
Not startedNot started60-64FemaleWestern AustraliaAUS AUS 00:50:00Wave 5 : Blue
49
Richard BERLACHRichard BERLACH
#49 Male 65-69
Not startedNot started65-69MaleWestern AustraliaAUS AUS 00:40:00Wave 5 : Blue
50
Michael BESTMichael BEST
#50 Male 35-39
Not startedNot started35-39MaleWestern AustraliaAUS AUS 00:45:00Wave 5 : Blue
Page 1 of 13 (608 items)
   

fb