Fremantle Running Festival
1 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (278 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
State
Country
Dist
Pace
Start
2.2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
9.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
10km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
39
39
10071
Graeme FARRELL
Graeme FARRELL #10071
Male 30-34
00:43:50
00:43:50
(00:43:48)
7
(34)
00:43:48
30-34
7
7
00:09:38
Male
34
34
Western Australia
AUS
10
4:22 min/km
07:30:06
00:09:43
4:24 min/km
47
8
39
00:33:47
4:23 min/km
37
7
32
00:00:18
3:55 min/km
26
4
24
37
38
10111
Tim KARAJAS
Tim KARAJAS #10111
Male 40-44
00:43:27
00:43:27
(00:43:25)
5
(32)
00:43:25
40-44
5
5
00:08:55
Male
32
33
Western Australia
AUS
10
4:20 min/km
07:30:06
00:09:19
4:13 min/km
35
4
30
00:33:47
4:23 min/km
36
5
31
00:00:20
4:13 min/km
42
4
37
32
32
10139
Channa MARSH
Channa MARSH #10139
Female 25-29
00:42:25
00:42:25
(00:42:20)
1
(5)
00:42:20
25-29
1
1
Female
5
5
Western Australia
AUS
10
4:13 min/km
07:30:09
00:08:59
4:04 min/km
29
1
4
00:33:01
4:17 min/km
34
1
5
00:00:21
4:37 min/km
65
3
13
36
36
10262
Denny WELLS
Denny WELLS #10262
Male 30-34
00:42:56
00:42:56
(00:42:51)
6
(31)
00:42:51
30-34
6
6
00:08:43
Male
31
31
Queensland
AUS
10
4:17 min/km
07:30:09
00:09:26
4:17 min/km
41
6
35
00:33:05
4:17 min/km
35
6
30
00:00:21
4:27 min/km
53
9
44
34
34
10155
Richard MEYER
Richard MEYER #10155
Male 35-39
00:42:32
00:42:32
(00:42:28)
10
(29)
00:42:28
35-39
10
10
00:05:31
Male
29
29
Western Australia
AUS
10
4:14 min/km
07:30:08
00:09:19
4:13 min/km
37
8
32
00:32:51
4:15 min/km
33
10
29
00:00:19
4:05 min/km
35
8
31
29
29
10151
Patrick MCGILL
Patrick MCGILL #10151
Male 30-34
00:42:01
00:42:01
(00:41:53)
5
(26)
00:41:53
30-34
5
5
00:07:48
Male
26
26
Western Australia
AUS
10
4:11 min/km
07:30:11
00:08:56
4:03 min/km
27
5
24
00:32:39
4:14 min/km
32
5
28
00:00:19
4:11 min/km
41
8
36
28
28
10060
Jon DUGDALE
Jon DUGDALE #10060
Male 50-54
00:41:53
00:41:53
(00:41:52)
2
(25)
00:41:52
50-54
2
2
00:03:58
Male
25
25
Western Australia
AUS
10
4:11 min/km
07:30:05
00:09:01
4:05 min/km
28
2
25
00:32:34
4:13 min/km
31
2
27
00:00:18
3:50 min/km
20
1
19
33
33
10156
Darren MILLER
Darren MILLER #10156
Male 35-39
00:42:29
00:42:29
(00:42:24)
9
(28)
00:42:24
35-39
9
9
00:05:28
Male
28
28
Western Australia
AUS
10
4:14 min/km
07:30:09
00:09:42
4:24 min/km
49
12
41
00:32:21
4:12 min/km
29
9
26
00:00:22
4:51 min/km
87
20
67
30
31
10220
Nikki SHANNON
Nikki SHANNON #10220
Female 30-34
00:42:10
00:42:10
(00:42:07)
1
(4)
00:42:07
30-34
1
1
Female
4
4
Western Australia
AUS
10
4:12 min/km
07:30:07
00:09:28
4:17 min/km
40
1
6
00:32:21
4:12 min/km
30
1
4
00:00:19
4:04 min/km
32
1
3
31
30
10206
Clint RILEY
Clint RILEY #10206
Male 35-39
00:42:10
00:42:10
(00:42:07)
8
(27)
00:42:07
35-39
8
8
00:05:09
Male
27
27
Western Australia
AUS
10
4:12 min/km
07:30:07
00:09:32
4:19 min/km
42
10
36
00:32:15
4:11 min/km
28
8
25
00:00:21
4:28 min/km
55
13
46
27
27
10180
Gavin O'CONNOR
Gavin O'CONNOR #10180
Male 35-39
00:41:31
00:41:31
(00:41:18)
7
(24)
00:41:18
35-39
7
7
00:04:30
Male
24
24
Western Australia
AUS
10
4:07 min/km
07:30:17
00:08:55
4:02 min/km
31
7
26
00:32:07
4:10 min/km
27
7
24
00:00:17
3:41 min/km
13
5
12
26
26
10174
Chee NG
Chee NG #10174
Male 35-39
00:40:52
00:40:52
(00:40:49)
6
(23)
00:40:49
35-39
6
6
00:03:51
Male
23
23
Western Australia
AUS
10
4:04 min/km
07:30:07
00:08:54
4:02 min/km
26
6
23
00:31:35
4:06 min/km
26
6
23
00:00:21
4:30 min/km
58
15
49
25
25
10088
Manon GERARD
Manon GERARD #10088
Female 20-24
00:40:10
00:40:10
(00:40:08)
1
(3)
00:40:08
20-24
1
1
Female
3
3
France
FRA
10
4:00 min/km
07:30:05
00:08:31
3:51 min/km
20
1
2
00:31:20
4:04 min/km
25
1
3
00:00:18
3:53 min/km
23
1
2
23
23
10176
David NICHOLAS
David NICHOLAS #10176
Male 30-34
00:39:57
00:39:57
(00:39:52)
4
(22)
00:39:52
30-34
4
4
00:05:44
Male
22
22
Western Australia
AUS
10
3:59 min/km
07:30:09
00:08:17
3:45 min/km
15
2
14
00:31:17
4:03 min/km
24
4
22
00:00:18
3:59 min/km
29
5
27
20
20
10247
David TUCKER
David TUCKER #10247
Male 30-34
00:39:34
00:39:34
(00:39:33)
2
(19)
00:39:33
30-34
2
2
00:05:21
Male
19
19
Western Australia
AUS
10
3:57 min/km
07:30:04
00:08:25
3:49 min/km
16
3
15
00:30:52
4:00 min/km
23
3
21
00:00:17
3:41 min/km
14
3
13
24
24
10115
Julia KETS
Julia KETS #10115
Female 35-39
00:39:58
00:39:58
(00:39:56)
2
(2)
00:39:56
35-39
2
2
00:02:45
Female
2
2
Western Australia
AUS
10
3:59 min/km
07:30:06
00:08:52
4:01 min/km
25
2
3
00:30:48
3:59 min/km
22
2
2
00:00:17
3:35 min/km
10
1
1
22
22
10117
Mark KIMBER
Mark KIMBER #10117
Male 35-39
00:39:40
00:39:40
(00:39:36)
5
(21)
00:39:36
35-39
5
5
00:02:38
Male
21
21
Western Australia
AUS
10
3:57 min/km
07:30:07
00:08:42
3:57 min/km
24
5
22
00:30:34
3:58 min/km
19
5
18
00:00:20
4:26 min/km
51
12
43
21
21
10087
Brad GARTRELL
Brad GARTRELL #10087
Male 30-34
00:39:36
00:39:36
(00:39:34)
3
(20)
00:39:34
30-34
3
3
00:05:24
Male
20
20
Western Australia
AUS
10
3:57 min/km
07:30:06
00:08:38
3:55 min/km
21
4
19
00:30:40
3:58 min/km
21
2
20
00:00:17
3:33 min/km
8
2
8
19
19
10056
Jan DIEKMANN
Jan DIEKMANN #10056
Male 20-24
00:39:32
00:39:32
(00:39:29)
5
(18)
00:39:29
20-24
5
5
00:02:44
Male
18
18
Western Australia
AUS
10
3:56 min/km
07:30:07
00:08:41
3:56 min/km
23
5
21
00:30:35
3:58 min/km
20
5
19
00:00:14
2:56 min/km
2
1
2
18
18
10216
Lukas SCH├╝RMANN
Lukas SCH├╝RMANN #10216
Male 20-24
00:39:30
00:39:30
(00:39:26)
4
(17)
00:39:26
20-24
4
4
00:02:42
Male
17
17
Western Australia
AUS
10
3:56 min/km
07:30:07
00:08:39
3:55 min/km
22
4
20
00:30:31
3:57 min/km
18
4
17
00:00:18
3:53 min/km
24
5
22
17
17
10034
Joshua BROWN
Joshua BROWN #10034
Male 16-19
00:38:24
00:38:24
(00:38:22)
1
(16)
00:38:22
16-19
1
1
Male
16
16
Western Australia
AUS
10
3:50 min/km
07:30:05
00:07:45
3:30 min/km
6
1
6
00:30:21
3:56 min/km
17
1
16
00:00:18
3:57 min/km
28
1
26
11
11
10179
Cian O\'REILLY
Cian O\'REILLY #10179
Male 25-29
00:37:38
00:37:38
(00:37:35)
2
(10)
00:37:35
25-29
2
2
00:03:21
Male
10
10
Western Australia
AUS
10
3:45 min/km
07:30:06
00:07:31
3:24 min/km
4
2
4
00:29:52
3:52 min/km
16
2
15
00:00:13
2:52 min/km
1
1
1
15
16
10142
Kevin MATTHEWS
Kevin MATTHEWS #10142
Male 50-54
00:37:56
00:37:56
(00:37:54)
1
(14)
00:37:54
50-54
1
1
Male
14
15
Western Australia
AUS
10
3:47 min/km
07:30:06
00:08:10
3:42 min/km
10
1
10
00:29:27
3:49 min/km
15
1
14
00:00:18
3:54 min/km
25
2
23
12
12
10261
Daniel WEDGE
Daniel WEDGE #10261
Male 35-39
00:37:40
00:37:40
(00:37:38)
3
(11)
00:37:38
35-39
3
3
00:00:38
Male
11
11
Western Australia
AUS
10
3:45 min/km
07:30:06
00:08:06
3:40 min/km
9
2
9
00:29:17
3:48 min/km
14
4
13
00:00:16
3:21 min/km
4
1
4
13
13
10168
Connor NAGLE
Connor NAGLE #10168
Male 20-24
00:37:48
00:37:48
(00:37:45)
2
(12)
00:37:45
20-24
2
2
00:01:00
Male
12
12
Western Australia
AUS
10
3:46 min/km
07:30:06
00:08:15
3:44 min/km
14
2
13
00:29:14
3:47 min/km
13
3
12
00:00:17
3:44 min/km
15
4
14
16
15
10095
Mark HATELEY
Mark HATELEY #10095
Male 35-39
00:37:57
00:37:57
(00:37:54)
4
(15)
00:37:54
35-39
4
4
00:00:56
Male
15
14
Western Australia
AUS
10
3:47 min/km
07:30:07
00:08:25
3:49 min/km
19
4
18
00:29:14
3:47 min/km
12
3
11
00:00:16
3:30 min/km
5
2
5
14
14
10052
Aloysius DAVID
Aloysius DAVID #10052
Male 20-24
00:37:54
00:37:54
(00:37:51)
3
(13)
00:37:51
20-24
3
3
00:01:06
Male
13
13
Western Australia
AUS
10
3:47 min/km
07:30:06
00:08:23
3:48 min/km
17
3
16
00:29:12
3:47 min/km
11
2
10
00:00:17
3:33 min/km
7
2
7
9
10
10079
Peter FISHER
Peter FISHER #10079
Male 35-39
00:37:32
00:37:32
(00:37:29)
2
(8)
00:37:29
35-39
2
2
00:00:30
Male
8
9
Western Australia
AUS
10
3:44 min/km
07:30:06
00:08:11
3:42 min/km
11
3
11
00:29:00
3:45 min/km
10
2
9
00:00:19
4:07 min/km
38
10
34
8
8
10077
Iain FINLAYSON
Iain FINLAYSON #10077
Male 40-44
00:37:15
00:37:15
(00:37:13)
3
(7)
00:37:13
40-44
3
3
00:02:42
Male
7
7
Western Australia
AUS
10
3:43 min/km
07:30:05
00:08:14
3:44 min/km
12
3
12
00:28:40
3:43 min/km
7
4
7
00:00:21
4:29 min/km
57
5
48
6
6
10057
Shayne DIMMER
Shayne DIMMER #10057
Male 35-39
00:37:02
00:37:02
(00:36:59)
1
(6)
00:36:59
35-39
1
1
Male
6
6
Western Australia
AUS
10
3:41 min/km
07:30:06
00:08:00
3:37 min/km
7
1
7
00:28:44
3:43 min/km
9
1
8
00:00:17
3:40 min/km
12
4
11
7
7
10259
Kathryn WATT
Kathryn WATT #10259
Female 35-39
00:37:14
00:37:14
(00:37:12)
1
(1)
00:37:12
35-39
1
1
Female
1
1
Western Australia
AUS
10
3:43 min/km
07:30:05
00:08:14
3:44 min/km
13
1
1
00:28:41
3:43 min/km
8
1
1
00:00:19
4:05 min/km
34
2
4
5
5
10092
Pierre HAIE
Pierre HAIE #10092
Male 20-24
00:36:48
00:36:48
(00:36:47)
1
(5)
00:36:47
20-24
1
1
Male
5
5
France
FRA
10
3:40 min/km
07:30:05
00:08:01
3:38 min/km
8
1
8
00:28:30
3:41 min/km
6
1
6
00:00:17
3:36 min/km
11
3
10
10
9
10050
Simon CRISPE
Simon CRISPE #10050
Male 40-44
00:37:32
00:37:32
(00:37:21)
4
(9)
00:37:21
40-44
4
4
00:03:00
Male
9
8
Western Australia
AUS
10
3:44 min/km
07:30:15
00:09:12
4:10 min/km
36
5
31
00:27:52
3:37 min/km
5
3
5
00:00:18
3:47 min/km
18
1
17
4
4
10123
Drew LANGFORD
Drew LANGFORD #10123
Male 40-44
00:35:20
00:35:20
(00:35:18)
2
(4)
00:35:18
40-44
2
2
00:00:48
Male
4
4
Western Australia
AUS
10
3:31 min/km
07:30:05
00:07:37
3:27 min/km
5
2
5
00:27:24
3:33 min/km
4
2
4
00:00:18
3:56 min/km
27
3
25
3
3
10122
Ross LANGFORD
Ross LANGFORD #10122
Male 40-44
00:34:33
00:34:33
(00:34:32)
1
(3)
00:34:32
40-44
1
1
Male
3
3
Western Australia
AUS
10
3:27 min/km
07:30:05
00:07:30
3:24 min/km
1
1
1
00:26:45
3:28 min/km
3
1
3
00:00:18
3:48 min/km
19
2
18
2
2
10096
Michael HAYES
Michael HAYES #10096
Male 25-29
00:34:17
00:34:17
(00:34:17)
1
(2)
00:34:17
25-29
1
1
Male
2
2
Western Australia
AUS
10
3:25 min/km
07:30:04
00:07:31
3:24 min/km
2
1
2
00:26:32
3:26 min/km
2
1
2
00:00:15
3:15 min/km
3
2
3
1
1
10213
Francisco SANZANA
Francisco SANZANA #10213
Male 30-34
00:34:13
00:34:13
(00:34:12)
1
(1)
00:34:12
30-34
1
1
Male
1
1
Western Australia
AUS
10
3:25 min/km
07:30:05
00:07:32
3:25 min/km
3
1
3
00:26:25
3:25 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:16
3:32 min/km
6
1
6
10175
Annabelle NGUYEN
Annabelle NGUYEN #10175
Female 25-29
Query
Query
(Query)
Query
25-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
10
min/km
07:30:38
00:14:10
6:26 min/km
00:18:06
2:21 min/km
10171
Emma NEEDHAM
Emma NEEDHAM #10171
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Female
Western Australia
AUS
10
min/km
10172
Denise NEWPORT
Denise NEWPORT #10172
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
55-59
Female
Western Australia
AUS
10
min/km
10173
Mark NEWPORT
Mark NEWPORT #10173
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
60-64
Male
Western Australia
AUS
10
min/km
10167
Collet MUSIWA
Collet MUSIWA #10167
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
10
min/km
10186
Marie PENNOCK
Marie PENNOCK #10186
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-44
Female
Western Australia
AUS
10
min/km
10194
Michelle RALPH
Michelle RALPH #10194
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
10
min/km
10215
Emma SCALLY
Emma SCALLY #10215
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
10
min/km
01:42:56
46:47 min/km
10217
Jacinta SCREAIGH
Jacinta SCREAIGH #10217
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
10
min/km
10221
Rae SHIM
Rae SHIM #10221
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
25-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
10
min/km
10223
Amy SILVESTER
Amy SILVESTER #10223
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
10
min/km
10212
Elaine SANDERSON
Elaine SANDERSON #10212
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Female
Western Australia
AUS
10
min/km
10197
Natarsha RAWLINS
Natarsha RAWLINS #10197
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Female
Western Australia
AUS
10
min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
Page 5 of 6 (278 items)