IGO Up All Night Ronald McDonald House Walk
30 Nov 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 5 of 20 (969 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gen Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
State
Country
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
203
201
5008
Linda URQUHART
Linda URQUHART #5008
Female 
07:59:56.79
07:59:56.79
141
02:36:39.14
Female
141
139
Western Australia
AUS
11:20 min/km
21:03:45.50
05:01:59.79
11:20 min/km
201
202
3246
Elizabeth PERRON
Elizabeth PERRON #3246
Female 
07:58:36.83
07:58:36.83
139
02:35:19.18
Female
139
140
Team PJ
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:20 min/km
21:02:10.02
05:00:39.83
11:20 min/km
202
203
2338
Louise JONES
Louise JONES #2338
Female 
07:58:36.84
07:58:36.84
140
02:35:19.19
Female
140
141
Team PJ
2
Western Australia
AUS
11:20 min/km
21:02:09.40
05:00:39.84
11:20 min/km
204
204
2832
Greg HEARN
Greg HEARN #2832
Male 
08:00:11.11
08:00:11.11
63
02:17:08.42
Male
63
63
Western Australia
AUS
11:20 min/km
21:03:39.10
05:02:14.11
11:20 min/km
215
205
1677
Ante GOLEM
Ante GOLEM #1677
Male 
08:02:26.53
08:02:26.53
65
02:19:23.84
Male
65
64
Team HSF
3
Western Australia
AUS
11:21 min/km
21:05:33.61
05:04:29.53
11:21 min/km
216
206
3332
Sue CRONIN
Sue CRONIN #3332
Female 
08:02:35.30
08:02:35.30
151
02:39:17.65
Female
151
142
Team HSF
4
Western Australia
AUS
11:21 min/km
21:05:32.83
05:04:38.30
11:21 min/km
210
207
2361
Rosalie DOWNES
Rosalie DOWNES #2361
Female 
08:01:05.98
08:01:05.98
146
02:37:48.33
Female
146
143
Sisters with blisters
2
Western Australia
AUS
11:21 min/km
21:03:52.60
05:03:08.98
11:21 min/km
209
208
2355
Zoe MEIKLE
Zoe MEIKLE #2355
Female 
08:01:05.98
08:01:05.98
145
02:37:48.33
Female
145
144
Sisters with blisters
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:21 min/km
21:03:51.62
05:03:08.98
11:21 min/km
212
209
2009
Tanya MILLER
Tanya MILLER #2009
Female 
08:01:46.58
08:01:46.58
148
02:38:28.93
Female
148
145
CAT FIT
9
Western Australia
AUS
11:21 min/km
21:04:21.28
05:03:49.58
11:21 min/km
211
210
2067
Michelle HARRIS
Michelle HARRIS #2067
Female 
08:01:46.30
08:01:46.30
147
02:38:28.65
Female
147
146
CAT FIT
8
Western Australia
AUS
11:21 min/km
21:04:17.60
05:03:49.30
11:21 min/km
208
211
1945
Talei PRICKETT
Talei PRICKETT #1945
Female 
08:00:29.46
08:00:29.46
144
02:37:11.81
Female
144
147
Team Taylah
7
Western Australia
AUS
11:22 min/km
21:02:47.37
05:02:32.46
11:22 min/km
207
212
1898
Karen DONKIN
Karen DONKIN #1898
Female 
08:00:29.46
08:00:29.46
143
02:37:11.81
Female
143
148
Team Taylah
6
Western Australia
AUS
11:22 min/km
21:02:45.93
05:02:32.46
11:22 min/km
205
213
2833
Evan COKIS
Evan COKIS #2833
Male 
08:00:12.54
08:00:12.54
64
02:17:09.85
Male
64
65
Team Canaccord Genuity
6
Western Australia
AUS
11:22 min/km
21:02:25.05
05:02:15.54
11:22 min/km
206
214
913
Aisling CHEASTY
Aisling CHEASTY #913
Female 
08:00:13.72
08:00:13.72
142
02:36:56.07
Female
142
149
Team Canaccord Genuity
7
Western Australia
AUS
11:22 min/km
21:02:24.24
05:02:16.72
11:22 min/km
214
215
2878
Alex FISHER
Alex FISHER #2878
Female 
08:01:57.79
08:01:57.79
150
02:38:40.14
Female
150
150
The imports
2
Western Australia
AUS
11:22 min/km
21:04:04.42
05:04:00.79
11:22 min/km
213
216
2879
Maelle GIRARD
Maelle GIRARD #2879
Female 
08:01:57.08
08:01:57.08
149
02:38:39.43
Female
149
151
The imports
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:22 min/km
21:03:57.38
05:04:00.08
11:22 min/km
217
217
2032
Gwen MILES
Gwen MILES #2032
Female 
08:02:44.70
08:02:44.70
152
02:39:27.05
Female
152
152
Western Australia
AUS
11:23 min/km
21:03:58.07
05:04:47.70
11:23 min/km
218
218
3237
Amanda COLLI
Amanda COLLI #3237
Female 
08:02:44.70
08:02:44.70
153
02:39:27.05
Female
153
153
Western Australia
AUS
11:23 min/km
21:03:56.62
05:04:47.70
11:23 min/km
222
219
1967
Gemma COMYNS
Gemma COMYNS #1967
Female 
08:03:08.33
08:03:08.33
157
02:39:50.68
Female
157
154
CAT FIT
13
Western Australia
AUS
11:24 min/km
21:03:54.78
05:05:11.33
11:24 min/km
220
220
2049
Melissa ARROWSMITH
Melissa ARROWSMITH #2049
Female 
08:03:06.79
08:03:06.79
155
02:39:49.14
Female
155
155
CAT FIT
11
Western Australia
AUS
11:24 min/km
21:03:52.28
05:05:09.79
11:24 min/km
221
221
1962
Kathleen BYDDER
Kathleen BYDDER #1962
Female 
08:03:07.14
08:03:07.14
156
02:39:49.49
Female
156
156
CAT FIT
12
Western Australia
AUS
11:24 min/km
21:03:51.86
05:05:10.14
11:24 min/km
223
222
1941
Jayden LAMBERT
Jayden LAMBERT #1941
Male 
08:03:08.57
08:03:08.57
66
02:20:05.88
Male
66
66
CAT FIT
14
Western Australia
AUS
11:24 min/km
21:03:51.62
05:05:11.57
11:24 min/km
219
223
1467
Jessica LARNER
Jessica LARNER #1467
Female 
08:03:04.88
08:03:04.88
154
02:39:47.23
Female
154
157
CAT FIT
10
Western Australia
AUS
11:24 min/km
21:03:45.51
05:05:07.88
11:24 min/km
229
224
299
Tegan HANSEN
Tegan HANSEN #299
Female 
08:03:56.07
08:03:56.07
162
02:40:38.42
Female
162
158
Western Australia
AUS
11:26 min/km
21:03:19.01
05:05:59.07
11:26 min/km
225
225
682
Belinda MCMAHON
Belinda MCMAHON #682
Female 
08:03:41.79
08:03:41.79
159
02:40:24.14
Female
159
159
The Owlets
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:27 min/km
21:02:34.48
05:05:44.79
11:27 min/km
227
226
1818
Alice ROACH
Alice ROACH #1818
Female 
08:03:43.45
08:03:43.45
160
02:40:25.80
Female
160
160
The Owlets
2
Western Australia
AUS
11:27 min/km
21:02:34.21
05:05:46.45
11:27 min/km
224
227
2164
Sue MCCULLOCH
Sue MCCULLOCH #2164
Female 
08:03:39.39
08:03:39.39
158
02:40:21.74
Female
158
161
Western Australia
AUS
11:27 min/km
21:02:23.43
05:05:42.39
11:27 min/km
226
228
2156
Peter MCCULLOCH
Peter MCCULLOCH #2156
Male 
08:03:41.82
08:03:41.82
67
02:20:39.13
Male
67
67
Sleepy Heads
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:27 min/km
21:02:24.05
05:05:44.82
11:27 min/km
230
229
1882
Kaaren WATTS
Kaaren WATTS #1882
Female 
08:04:30.98
08:04:30.98
163
02:41:13.33
Female
163
162
Western Australia
AUS
11:27 min/km
21:03:02.35
05:06:33.98
11:27 min/km
228
230
2157
Sue MCCULLOCH
Sue MCCULLOCH #2157
Female 
08:03:55.09
08:03:55.09
161
02:40:37.44
Female
161
163
Sleepy Heads
2
Western Australia
AUS
11:27 min/km
21:02:22.97
05:05:58.09
11:27 min/km
232
231
2349
Deborah STACEY
Deborah STACEY #2349
Female 
08:04:40.38
08:04:40.38
165
02:41:22.73
Female
165
164
Western Australia
AUS
11:27 min/km
21:03:01.33
05:06:43.38
11:27 min/km
235
232
888
Kristen PHILLIPS
Kristen PHILLIPS #888
Female 
08:04:56.88
08:04:56.88
167
02:41:39.23
Female
167
165
Cirque de Sore Legs
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:27 min/km
21:03:14.53
05:06:59.88
11:27 min/km
236
233
929
Jaime KLEIN
Jaime KLEIN #929
Male 
08:04:56.88
08:04:56.88
69
02:21:54.19
Male
69
68
Cirque de Sore Legs
2
Western Australia
AUS
11:27 min/km
21:03:13.20
05:06:59.88
11:27 min/km
231
234
269
Leonne BRYANT
Leonne BRYANT #269
Female 
08:04:40.28
08:04:40.28
164
02:41:22.63
Female
164
166
Western Australia
AUS
11:28 min/km
21:02:52.28
05:06:43.28
11:28 min/km
233
235
2579
Jeanette ANDERSON
Jeanette ANDERSON #2579
Female 
08:04:56.05
08:04:56.05
166
02:41:38.40
Female
166
167
Agony of De Feet
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:28 min/km
21:02:47.59
05:06:59.05
11:28 min/km
234
236
2581
Duncan LAW
Duncan LAW #2581
Male 
08:04:56.27
08:04:56.27
68
02:21:53.58
Male
68
69
Agony of De Feet
2
Western Australia
AUS
11:28 min/km
21:02:47.59
05:06:59.27
11:28 min/km
239
237
2017
Chloe HONDEMA
Chloe HONDEMA #2017
Female 
08:05:06.55
08:05:06.55
170
02:41:48.90
Female
170
168
Programmed
5
Western Australia
AUS
11:28 min/km
21:02:47.38
05:07:09.55
11:28 min/km
248
238
2749
Bronwyn EDWARDS
Bronwyn EDWARDS #2749
Female 
08:07:52.26
08:07:52.26
177
02:44:34.61
Female
177
169
Green Team
2
Western Australia
AUS
11:28 min/km
21:05:27.46
05:09:55.26
11:28 min/km
247
239
2748
Kim GREEN
Kim GREEN #2748
Female 
08:07:51.27
08:07:51.27
176
02:44:33.62
Female
176
170
Green Team
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:29 min/km
21:05:20.62
05:09:54.27
11:29 min/km
237
240
2110
Cheryl PRENTICE
Cheryl PRENTICE #2110
Female 
08:05:05.55
08:05:05.55
168
02:41:47.90
Female
168
171
Programmed
3
Western Australia
AUS
11:29 min/km
21:02:32.49
05:07:08.55
11:29 min/km
249
241
1331
Hesli VAN LAAR
Hesli VAN LAAR #1331
Female 
08:07:55.54
08:07:55.54
178
02:44:37.89
Female
178
172
Perth Airport
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:29 min/km
21:05:21.10
05:09:58.54
11:29 min/km
238
242
2124
Linda HITCHMOUGH
Linda HITCHMOUGH #2124
Female 
08:05:06.04
08:05:06.04
169
02:41:48.39
Female
169
173
Programmed
4
Western Australia
AUS
11:29 min/km
21:02:30.69
05:07:09.04
11:29 min/km
244
243
3322
Kim HAMES
Kim HAMES #3322
Male 
08:06:59.54
08:06:59.54
71
02:23:56.85
Male
71
70
Kim's Fam 2019
2
Western Australia
AUS
11:31 min/km
21:03:02.38
05:09:02.54
11:31 min/km
242
244
5013
Lisa FULLER
Lisa FULLER #5013
Female 
08:06:59.27
08:06:59.27
172
02:43:41.62
Female
172
174
Western Australia
AUS
11:31 min/km
21:03:01.96
05:09:02.27
11:31 min/km
243
245
3325
Jessica MILLS
Jessica MILLS #3325
Female 
08:06:59.45
08:06:59.45
173
02:43:41.80
Female
173
175
Kim's Fam 2019
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:31 min/km
21:03:01.34
05:09:02.45
11:31 min/km
245
246
5005
Emma MILLS
Emma MILLS #5005
Female 
08:06:59.62
08:06:59.62
174
02:43:41.97
Female
174
176
Kim's Fam 2019
3
Western Australia
AUS
11:31 min/km
21:03:01.32
05:09:02.62
11:31 min/km
246
247
3324
Stephanie HAMES
Stephanie HAMES #3324
Female 
08:06:59.78
08:06:59.78
175
02:43:42.13
Female
175
177
Kim's Fam 2019
4
Western Australia
AUS
11:31 min/km
21:02:55.88
05:09:02.78
11:31 min/km
254
248
2709
Emma HALLIDAY
Emma HALLIDAY #2709
Female 
08:09:58.98
08:09:58.98
183
02:46:41.33
Female
183
178
Morgan Hahn
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:31 min/km
21:05:40.23
05:12:01.98
11:31 min/km
255
249
2814
Morgan HAHN
Morgan HAHN #2814
Female 
08:09:59.79
08:09:59.79
184
02:46:42.14
Female
184
179
Morgan Hahn
2
Western Australia
AUS
11:31 min/km
21:05:40.61
05:12:02.79
11:31 min/km
240
250
1316
Rebekah PRYCE
Rebekah PRYCE #1316
Female 
08:06:53.37
08:06:53.37
171
02:43:35.72
Female
171
180
The WTF are we doing Team
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:31 min/km
21:02:29.68
05:08:56.37
11:31 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 5 of 20 (969 items)