IGO Up All Night Ronald McDonald House Walk
30 Nov 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 5 of 20 (969 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gen Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
State
Country
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
279
275
2238
Clancy CHERRINGTON
Clancy CHERRINGTON #2238
Female 
08:16:40.73
08:16:40.73
201
02:53:23.08
Female
201
199
Beachside Fitness
5
Western Australia
AUS
11:41 min/km
21:05:20.10
05:18:43.73
11:41 min/km
280
272
2239
Linda DAVIS
Linda DAVIS #2239
Female 
08:16:42.25
08:16:42.25
202
02:53:24.60
Female
202
196
Beachside Fitness
6
Western Australia
AUS
11:41 min/km
21:05:26.19
05:18:45.25
11:41 min/km
281
287
1215
Kendall FAIRLESS
Kendall FAIRLESS #1215
Female 
08:16:43.07
08:16:43.07
203
02:53:25.42
Female
203
209
Team 1A
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:45 min/km
21:02:26.49
05:18:46.07
11:45 min/km
282
273
3067
Jessica TEALE
Jessica TEALE #3067
Female 
08:16:43.55
08:16:43.55
204
02:53:25.90
Female
204
197
Beachside Fitness
7
Western Australia
AUS
11:41 min/km
21:05:26.48
05:18:46.55
11:41 min/km
283
288
683
Sophie KOPPENOL
Sophie KOPPENOL #683
Female 
08:16:43.98
08:16:43.98
205
02:53:26.33
Female
205
210
Team 1A
2
Western Australia
AUS
11:45 min/km
21:02:21.38
05:18:46.98
11:45 min/km
284
289
1874
Jade JOHNSON
Jade JOHNSON #1874
Female 
08:16:44.29
08:16:44.29
206
02:53:26.64
Female
206
211
Team 1A
3
Western Australia
AUS
11:45 min/km
21:02:21.17
05:18:47.29
11:45 min/km
285
283
1996
Maria MAW
Maria MAW #1996
Female 
08:17:19.39
08:17:19.39
207
02:54:01.74
Female
207
205
CAT FIT
15
Western Australia
AUS
11:43 min/km
21:04:29.87
05:19:22.39
11:43 min/km
286
282
2087
Alicia BOOTHER
Alicia BOOTHER #2087
Female 
08:17:20.25
08:17:20.25
208
02:54:02.60
Female
208
204
CAT FIT
16
Western Australia
AUS
11:43 min/km
21:04:36.30
05:19:23.25
11:43 min/km
287
284
3309
Judi CLEMIE
Judi CLEMIE #3309
Female 
08:17:22.96
08:17:22.96
209
02:54:05.31
Female
209
206
Western Australia
AUS
11:43 min/km
21:04:23.61
05:19:25.96
11:43 min/km
288
285
3218
Tia ROBERTS
Tia ROBERTS #3218
Female 
08:17:23.47
08:17:23.47
210
02:54:05.82
Female
210
207
Western Australia
AUS
11:44 min/km
21:04:17.80
05:19:26.47
11:44 min/km
289
286
1909
Alicia WAIT
Alicia WAIT #1909
Female 
08:17:48.69
08:17:48.69
211
02:54:31.04
Female
211
208
CAT FIT
17
Western Australia
AUS
11:44 min/km
21:04:17.63
05:19:51.69
11:44 min/km
290
293
1731
Rachel DOWNARD
Rachel DOWNARD #1731
Female 
08:17:51.81
08:17:51.81
212
02:54:34.16
Female
212
215
AMD Chartered Accountants
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:46 min/km
21:02:55.70
05:19:54.81
11:46 min/km
291
294
2136
Danielle MACKENZIE
Danielle MACKENZIE #2136
Female 
08:17:52.25
08:17:52.25
213
02:54:34.60
Female
213
216
AMD Chartered Accountants
2
Western Australia
AUS
11:46 min/km
21:02:54.86
05:19:55.25
11:46 min/km
292
295
2248
Melissa BARRETT
Melissa BARRETT #2248
Female 
08:17:52.28
08:17:52.28
214
02:54:34.63
Female
214
217
AMD Chartered Accountants
3
Western Australia
AUS
11:46 min/km
21:02:54.86
05:19:55.28
11:46 min/km
293
298
1213
Larissa BEESON
Larissa BEESON #1213
Female 
08:18:11.46
08:18:11.46
215
02:54:53.81
Female
215
218
Western Australia
AUS
11:47 min/km
21:02:26.71
05:20:14.46
11:47 min/km
294
292
3190
Sally LOVETT
Sally LOVETT #3190
Female 
08:19:37.37
08:19:37.37
216
02:56:19.72
Female
216
214
URBAN STEPPERS
3
Western Australia
AUS
11:46 min/km
21:04:41.35
05:21:40.37
11:46 min/km
295
291
3194
Lynne BRODIE
Lynne BRODIE #3194
Female 
08:19:38.18
08:19:38.18
217
02:56:20.53
Female
217
213
URBAN STEPPERS
4
Western Australia
AUS
11:46 min/km
21:04:42.87
05:21:41.18
11:46 min/km
298
290
2980
Michelle ELLEN
Michelle ELLEN #2980
Female 
08:20:05.18
08:20:05.18
218
02:56:47.53
Female
218
212
If you want to go far go together!
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:46 min/km
21:05:20.10
05:22:08.18
11:46 min/km
304
313
2968
Brigita SQUIBB
Brigita SQUIBB #2968
Female 
08:20:55.68
08:20:55.68
219
02:57:38.03
Female
219
225
Western Australia
AUS
11:50 min/km
21:03:14.27
05:22:58.68
11:50 min/km
306
315
3011
Kimberley TAAFFE
Kimberley TAAFFE #3011
Female 
08:20:56.44
08:20:56.44
220
02:57:38.79
Female
220
226
Metro Steel Services
3
Western Australia
AUS
11:50 min/km
21:03:14.27
05:22:59.44
11:50 min/km
308
311
2715
Nadia GIBELLINI
Nadia GIBELLINI #2715
Female 
08:22:06.25
08:22:06.25
221
02:58:48.60
Female
221
223
The Blister Sisters!
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:50 min/km
21:04:29.61
05:24:09.25
11:50 min/km
309
310
2884
Rhiannon EDWARDS
Rhiannon EDWARDS #2884
Female 
08:22:08.90
08:22:08.90
222
02:58:51.25
Female
222
222
The Blister Sisters!
2
Western Australia
AUS
11:50 min/km
21:04:35.60
05:24:11.90
11:50 min/km
310
312
2655
Carol PRITCHARD
Carol PRITCHARD #2655
Female 
08:22:14.10
08:22:14.10
223
02:58:56.45
Female
223
224
The Blister Sisters!
3
Western Australia
AUS
11:50 min/km
21:04:32.80
05:24:17.10
11:50 min/km
311
316
2722
Aleca VELZEBOER
Aleca VELZEBOER #2722
Female 
08:22:23.88
08:22:23.88
224
02:59:06.23
Female
224
227
The Blister Sisters!
4
Western Australia
AUS
11:50 min/km
21:04:35.74
05:24:26.88
11:50 min/km
312
306
3270
Nikkita LEE
Nikkita LEE #3270
Female 
08:22:26.44
08:22:26.44
225
02:59:08.79
Female
225
220
Team Fortescue
6
Western Australia
AUS
11:50 min/km
21:05:04.35
05:24:29.44
11:50 min/km
313
323
1247
Tess LEWINGTON
Tess LEWINGTON #1247
Female 
08:22:35.43
08:22:35.43
226
02:59:17.78
Female
226
231
Team 1A
4
Western Australia
AUS
11:54 min/km
21:02:26.32
05:24:38.43
11:54 min/km
314
324
1210
Brianna RICKARD
Brianna RICKARD #1210
Female 
08:22:36.04
08:22:36.04
227
02:59:18.39
Female
227
232
Team 1A
5
Western Australia
AUS
11:54 min/km
21:02:22.41
05:24:39.04
11:54 min/km
316
322
3097
Kimberley BOWLEY
Kimberley BOWLEY #3097
Female 
08:22:39.03
08:22:39.03
228
02:59:21.38
Female
228
230
Team 1A
6
Western Australia
AUS
11:53 min/km
21:02:36.26
05:24:42.03
11:53 min/km
318
319
2035
Emily VO
Emily VO #2035
Female 
08:22:40.69
08:22:40.69
229
02:59:23.04
Female
229
228
Team IGO
15
Western Australia
AUS
11:51 min/km
21:04:10.79
05:24:43.69
11:51 min/km
321
302
2870
Vanessa RANKIN-HUME
Vanessa RANKIN-HUME #2870
Female 
08:22:54.88
08:22:54.88
230
02:59:37.23
Female
230
219
KPS Why Nots?
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:49 min/km
21:05:40.11
05:24:57.88
11:49 min/km
322
307
1953
Claire BACKHOUSE
Claire BACKHOUSE #1953
Female 
08:22:56.31
08:22:56.31
231
02:59:38.66
Female
231
221
KPS Why Nots?
2
Western Australia
AUS
11:50 min/km
21:05:33.22
05:24:59.31
11:50 min/km
324
320
2010
Catherine PRINT
Catherine PRINT #2010
Female 
08:22:59.33
08:22:59.33
232
02:59:41.68
Female
232
229
Western Australia
AUS
11:51 min/km
21:04:25.62
05:25:02.33
11:51 min/km
325
325
1459
Janine FIELD
Janine FIELD #1459
Female 
08:23:27.65
08:23:27.65
233
03:00:10.00
Female
233
233
Bacon Crusaders 2019
2
Western Australia
AUS
11:54 min/km
21:03:13.60
05:25:30.65
11:54 min/km
327
339
1420
Kiara PAPA
Kiara PAPA #1420
Female 
08:23:38.85
08:23:38.85
234
03:00:21.20
Female
234
244
Team 1A
7
Western Australia
AUS
11:55 min/km
21:02:26.22
05:25:41.85
11:55 min/km
328
331
1776
Erin FRUET
Erin FRUET #1776
Female 
08:23:43.32
08:23:43.32
235
03:00:25.67
Female
235
237
Western Australia
AUS
11:55 min/km
21:02:47.70
05:25:46.32
11:55 min/km
329
340
3086
Brooke LITTLE
Brooke LITTLE #3086
Female 
08:23:44.53
08:23:44.53
236
03:00:26.88
Female
236
245
Team 1A
8
Western Australia
AUS
11:55 min/km
21:02:21.59
05:25:47.53
11:55 min/km
330
335
693
Brooke PETROVSKI
Brooke PETROVSKI #693
Female 
08:23:45.35
08:23:45.35
237
03:00:27.70
Female
237
241
Western Australia
AUS
11:55 min/km
21:02:42.48
05:25:48.35
11:55 min/km
331
333
1761
Jade KITSON
Jade KITSON #1761
Female 
08:23:46.57
08:23:46.57
238
03:00:28.92
Female
238
239
Western Australia
AUS
11:55 min/km
21:02:45.72
05:25:49.57
11:55 min/km
332
332
1772
Jade ANDERSON
Jade ANDERSON #1772
Female 
08:23:47.99
08:23:47.99
239
03:00:30.34
Female
239
238
Western Australia
AUS
11:55 min/km
21:02:48.98
05:25:50.99
11:55 min/km
333
327
2530
Maria EASTLAKE
Maria EASTLAKE #2530
Female 
08:23:48.82
08:23:48.82
240
03:00:31.17
Female
240
234
Western Australia
AUS
11:54 min/km
21:03:13.66
05:25:51.82
11:54 min/km
334
328
2634
Celine EAGERS
Celine EAGERS #2634
Female 
08:23:49.92
08:23:49.92
241
03:00:32.27
Female
241
235
#teamjay
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:54 min/km
21:03:11.82
05:25:52.92
11:54 min/km
335
329
2629
Geraldine JONES
Geraldine JONES #2629
Female 
08:23:50.16
08:23:50.16
242
03:00:32.51
Female
242
236
#teamjay
2
Western Australia
AUS
11:54 min/km
21:03:07.29
05:25:53.16
11:54 min/km
336
338
362
Jane WEIR
Jane WEIR #362
Female 
08:25:40.64
08:25:40.64
243
03:02:22.99
Female
243
243
Mounsey Kids
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:55 min/km
21:04:35.28
05:27:43.64
11:55 min/km
338
334
1808
Libby MOUNSEY
Libby MOUNSEY #1808
Female 
08:25:43.53
08:25:43.53
244
03:02:25.88
Female
244
240
Western Australia
AUS
11:55 min/km
21:04:41.47
05:27:46.53
11:55 min/km
339
337
1804
Sarah BENTON
Sarah BENTON #1804
Female 
08:25:46.60
08:25:46.60
245
03:02:28.95
Female
245
242
Western Australia
AUS
11:55 min/km
21:04:42.31
05:27:49.60
11:55 min/km
341
349
1829
Dana SANZONE
Dana SANZONE #1829
Female 
08:26:17.98
08:26:17.98
246
03:03:00.33
Female
246
251
Western Australia
AUS
11:59 min/km
21:02:10.24
05:28:20.98
11:59 min/km
342
345
1474
Emma HUGGINS
Emma HUGGINS #1474
Female 
08:26:59.64
08:26:59.64
247
03:03:41.99
Female
247
249
Bacon Crusaders 2019
4
Western Australia
AUS
11:58 min/km
21:03:26.98
05:29:02.64
11:58 min/km
344
354
2075
Amy LEE
Amy LEE #2075
Female 
08:27:13.90
08:27:13.90
248
03:03:56.25
Female
248
255
Incredible Indie & Awesome Amelia
1
Western Australia
AUS
12:00 min/km
21:02:27.22
05:29:16.90
12:00 min/km
345
352
1966
Candace FLINT
Candace FLINT #1966
Female 
08:27:14.54
08:27:14.54
249
03:03:56.89
Female
249
253
Incredible Indie & Awesome Amelia
2
Western Australia
AUS
12:00 min/km
21:02:29.03
05:29:17.54
12:00 min/km
348
348
2385
Kirstie ZACCARIA
Kirstie ZACCARIA #2385
Female 
08:27:35.85
08:27:35.85
250
03:04:18.20
Female
250
250
Jump Into It
3
Western Australia
AUS
11:59 min/km
21:03:39.57
05:29:38.85
11:59 min/km
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 5 of 20 (969 items)