IGO Up All Night Ronald McDonald House Walk
30 Nov 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 4 of 20 (969 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gen Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
State
Country
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
148
151
939
Emma BOURKE
Emma BOURKE #939
Female 
07:44:02.14
07:44:02.14
104
02:20:44.49
Female
104
107
Medical kids
1
Western Australia
AUS
10:59 min/km
21:02:12.09
04:46:05.14
10:59 min/km
149
152
839
Gemma BYRNE
Gemma BYRNE #839
Female 
07:44:09.67
07:44:09.67
105
02:20:52.02
Female
105
108
Medical kids
2
Western Australia
AUS
10:59 min/km
21:02:11.91
04:46:12.67
10:59 min/km
154
153
3075
Rob COTTERELL
Rob COTTERELL #3075
Male 
07:46:46.18
07:46:46.18
46
02:03:43.49
Male
46
45
Stratford Plus One
1
Western Australia
AUS
10:59 min/km
21:04:42.44
04:48:49.18
10:59 min/km
156
154
2965
Helen ELMSLIE
Helen ELMSLIE #2965
Female 
07:46:46.91
07:46:46.91
109
02:23:29.26
Female
109
109
Stratford Plus One
3
Western Australia
AUS
10:59 min/km
21:04:42.26
04:48:49.91
10:59 min/km
155
155
2842
John FLOOD
John FLOOD #2842
Male 
07:46:46.40
07:46:46.40
47
02:03:43.71
Male
47
46
Stratford Plus One
2
Western Australia
AUS
10:59 min/km
21:04:41.22
04:48:49.40
10:59 min/km
157
156
3000
Jason CURRIE
Jason CURRIE #3000
Male 
07:47:13.15
07:47:13.15
48
02:04:10.46
Male
48
47
Programmed
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:03 min/km
21:02:55.10
04:49:16.15
11:03 min/km
153
157
485
Andrew SMYTH
Andrew SMYTH #485
Male 
07:46:41.09
07:46:41.09
45
02:03:38.40
Male
45
48
Fairbanks WA
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:03 min/km
21:02:18.68
04:48:44.09
11:03 min/km
158
158
2939
Laura ELDER
Laura ELDER #2939
Female 
07:47:13.74
07:47:13.74
110
02:23:56.09
Female
110
110
Programmed
2
Western Australia
AUS
11:03 min/km
21:02:30.96
04:49:16.74
11:03 min/km
159
159
645
Olivia CALDOW
Olivia CALDOW #645
Female 
07:48:15.93
07:48:15.93
111
02:24:58.28
Female
111
111
Archie the Champ
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:04 min/km
21:02:42.70
04:50:18.93
11:04 min/km
160
160
1203
Remi CALDOW
Remi CALDOW #1203
Female 
07:48:18.17
07:48:18.17
112
02:25:00.52
Female
112
112
Archie the Champ
2
Western Australia
AUS
11:05 min/km
21:02:40.36
04:50:21.17
11:05 min/km
161
161
2954
Peter PRITCHARD
Peter PRITCHARD #2954
Male 
07:48:46.89
07:48:46.89
49
02:05:44.20
Male
49
49
Team Fortescue
4
Western Australia
AUS
11:05 min/km
21:03:02.12
04:50:49.89
11:05 min/km
164
162
3032
Ridwaan SULEMAN
Ridwaan SULEMAN #3032
Male 
07:51:35.05
07:51:35.05
51
02:08:32.36
Male
51
50
Barminco
4
Western Australia
AUS
11:05 min/km
21:05:40.44
04:53:38.05
11:05 min/km
166
163
3152
Joshua WLAZLOWSKI
Joshua WLAZLOWSKI #3152
Male 
07:51:39.14
07:51:39.14
53
02:08:36.45
Male
53
51
Barminco
6
Western Australia
AUS
11:05 min/km
21:05:44.20
04:53:42.14
11:05 min/km
163
164
3031
Jordan STEPHEN
Jordan STEPHEN #3031
Male 
07:51:31.18
07:51:31.18
50
02:08:28.49
Male
50
52
Barminco
3
Western Australia
AUS
11:05 min/km
21:05:33.03
04:53:34.18
11:05 min/km
165
165
2700
Matthew ELSTON
Matthew ELSTON #2700
Male 
07:51:35.86
07:51:35.86
52
02:08:33.17
Male
52
53
Barminco
5
Victoria
AUS
11:05 min/km
21:05:33.45
04:53:38.86
11:05 min/km
162
166
1900
Dominee CARR
Dominee CARR #1900
Female 
07:48:50.67
07:48:50.67
113
02:25:33.02
Female
113
113
Team RMHC WA
6
Western Australia
AUS
11:06 min/km
21:02:22.73
04:50:53.67
11:06 min/km
178
167
5002
Mary-Eileen SCANLAN
Mary-Eileen SCANLAN #5002
Female 
07:52:30.32
07:52:30.32
124
02:29:12.67
Female
124
114
Team HSF
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:07 min/km
21:05:27.48
04:54:33.32
11:07 min/km
179
168
3333
Joe LONGO
Joe LONGO #3333
Male 
07:52:32.13
07:52:32.13
55
02:09:29.44
Male
55
54
Team HSF
2
Western Australia
AUS
11:07 min/km
21:05:27.48
04:54:35.13
11:07 min/km
177
169
2680
Jazelle LAWRANCE
Jazelle LAWRANCE #2680
Female 
07:52:25.01
07:52:25.01
123
02:29:07.36
Female
123
115
Scarborough Night Owls
2
Western Australia
AUS
11:07 min/km
21:04:42.72
04:54:28.01
11:07 min/km
176
170
2683
Tanya JOHNSON
Tanya JOHNSON #2683
Female 
07:52:24.37
07:52:24.37
122
02:29:06.72
Female
122
116
Scarborough Night Owls
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:08 min/km
21:04:36.09
04:54:27.37
11:08 min/km
175
171
2753
Peter MORRISSEY
Peter MORRISSEY #2753
Male 
07:52:21.25
07:52:21.25
54
02:09:18.56
Male
54
55
Western Australia
AUS
11:08 min/km
21:04:04.37
04:54:24.25
11:08 min/km
174
172
2752
Allyssa SHORT
Allyssa SHORT #2752
Female 
07:52:19.64
07:52:19.64
121
02:29:01.99
Female
121
117
Western Australia
AUS
11:08 min/km
21:03:58.61
04:54:22.64
11:08 min/km
169
173
1915
Donna GIBSONE
Donna GIBSONE #1915
Female 
07:51:50.33
07:51:50.33
116
02:28:32.68
Female
116
118
CAT FIT
5
Western Australia
AUS
11:09 min/km
21:03:19.37
04:53:53.33
11:09 min/km
167
174
1849
Kate GEORGE
Kate GEORGE #1849
Female 
07:51:47.87
07:51:47.87
114
02:28:30.22
Female
114
119
Ladies of the Night
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:09 min/km
21:03:08.09
04:53:50.87
11:09 min/km
168
175
447
Hayley PINCH
Hayley PINCH #447
Female 
07:51:49.88
07:51:49.88
115
02:28:32.23
Female
115
120
Ladies of the Night
2
Western Australia
AUS
11:09 min/km
21:03:06.05
04:53:52.88
11:09 min/km
170
176
1994
Sarah MARCUS
Sarah MARCUS #1994
Female 
07:51:50.33
07:51:50.33
117
02:28:32.68
Female
117
121
Ladies of the Night
3
Western Australia
AUS
11:09 min/km
21:03:06.35
04:53:53.33
11:09 min/km
171
177
399
Abbie MCCRISKEN
Abbie MCCRISKEN #399
Female 
07:51:50.77
07:51:50.77
118
02:28:33.12
Female
118
122
Ladies of the Night
4
Western Australia
AUS
11:09 min/km
21:03:02.10
04:53:53.77
11:09 min/km
172
178
1840
Emily LETTE
Emily LETTE #1840
Female 
07:51:50.86
07:51:50.86
119
02:28:33.21
Female
119
123
Ladies of the Night
5
Western Australia
AUS
11:09 min/km
21:03:00.61
04:53:53.86
11:09 min/km
181
179
2725
Sarah CECCHI
Sarah CECCHI #2725
Female 
07:52:32.33
07:52:32.33
126
02:29:14.68
Female
126
124
Perth Girlbosses
2
Western Australia
AUS
11:10 min/km
21:03:19.61
04:54:35.33
11:10 min/km
180
180
2699
Ivette HERZOG
Ivette HERZOG #2699
Female 
07:52:32.14
07:52:32.14
125
02:29:14.49
Female
125
125
Perth Girlbosses
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:10 min/km
21:03:14.89
04:54:35.14
11:10 min/km
173
181
1919
Naomi DUCKWORTH
Naomi DUCKWORTH #1919
Female 
07:51:51.35
07:51:51.35
120
02:28:33.70
Female
120
126
CAT FIT
6
Western Australia
AUS
11:10 min/km
04:53:54.35
11:10 min/km
182
182
2925
Ben STYLES
Ben STYLES #2925
Male 
07:55:18.76
07:55:18.76
56
02:12:16.07
Male
56
56
Team Fortescue
5
Western Australia
AUS
11:11 min/km
21:04:55.81
04:57:21.76
11:11 min/km
184
183
2037
Kyle HODGES
Kyle HODGES #2037
Male 
07:55:46.52
07:55:46.52
58
02:12:43.83
Male
58
57
Team IGO
12
Western Australia
AUS
11:13 min/km
21:04:22.85
04:57:49.52
11:13 min/km
185
184
2039
Matt MCGLOIN
Matt MCGLOIN #2039
Male 
07:55:48.15
07:55:48.15
59
02:12:45.46
Male
59
58
Team IGO
13
Western Australia
AUS
11:13 min/km
21:04:21.30
04:57:51.15
11:13 min/km
183
185
1698
Doug WINZAR
Doug WINZAR #1698
Male 
07:55:45.10
07:55:45.10
57
02:12:42.41
Male
57
59
Team IGO
11
Victoria
AUS
11:13 min/km
21:04:16.86
04:57:48.10
11:13 min/km
186
186
2213
Stewart MEALOR
Stewart MEALOR #2213
Male 
07:56:25.05
07:56:25.05
60
02:13:22.36
Male
60
60
Pimp My Stride
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:14 min/km
21:04:24.20
04:58:28.05
11:14 min/km
190
187
2803
Janie TEER
Janie TEER #2803
Female 
07:56:47.52
07:56:47.52
129
02:33:29.87
Female
129
127
Wish of Live
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:15 min/km
21:03:38.77
04:58:50.52
11:15 min/km
187
188
1922
Sandra LEE
Sandra LEE #1922
Female 
07:56:41.11
07:56:41.11
127
02:33:23.46
Female
127
128
CAT FIT
7
Western Australia
AUS
11:16 min/km
21:03:19.60
04:58:44.11
11:16 min/km
188
189
2520
Geoffrey LUCK
Geoffrey LUCK #2520
Male 
07:56:43.01
07:56:43.01
61
02:13:40.32
Male
61
61
Get Lucky
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:16 min/km
21:02:54.89
04:58:46.01
11:16 min/km
189
190
2415
Lindy LUCK
Lindy LUCK #2415
Female 
07:56:43.61
07:56:43.61
128
02:33:25.96
Female
128
129
Get Lucky
2
Western Australia
AUS
11:16 min/km
21:02:54.50
04:58:46.61
11:16 min/km
192
191
535
Karen PROCTOR
Karen PROCTOR #535
Female 
07:56:58.71
07:56:58.71
131
02:33:41.06
Female
131
130
Red Hot Chili Steppers
2
Western Australia
AUS
11:16 min/km
21:03:07.31
04:59:01.71
11:16 min/km
191
192
3141
Norma BRENCHLEY
Norma BRENCHLEY #3141
Female 
07:56:58.51
07:56:58.51
130
02:33:40.86
Female
130
131
Red Hot Chili Steppers
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:16 min/km
21:03:02.12
04:59:01.51
11:16 min/km
196
193
970
Caroline RADFORD
Caroline RADFORD #970
Female 
07:57:17.90
07:57:17.90
135
02:34:00.25
Female
135
132
Western Australia
AUS
11:17 min/km
21:02:40.47
04:59:20.90
11:17 min/km
193
194
5016
Kirsteen MCCRORY
Kirsteen MCCRORY #5016
Female 
07:57:17.08
07:57:17.08
132
02:33:59.43
Female
132
133
Western Australia
AUS
11:17 min/km
21:02:38.29
04:59:20.08
11:17 min/km
194
195
361
Gemma KENNEDY
Gemma KENNEDY #361
Female 
07:57:17.09
07:57:17.09
133
02:33:59.44
Female
133
134
Western Australia
AUS
11:17 min/km
21:02:38.25
04:59:20.09
11:17 min/km
195
196
981
Lucy RADFORD
Lucy RADFORD #981
Female 
07:57:17.50
07:57:17.50
134
02:33:59.85
Female
134
135
Western Australia
AUS
11:17 min/km
21:02:37.88
04:59:20.50
11:17 min/km
198
197
5102
Lucy BELBIN
Lucy BELBIN #5102
Female 
07:58:17.68
07:58:17.68
137
02:35:00.03
Female
137
136
Team Nine Perth
2
Western Australia
AUS
11:18 min/km
21:03:00.93
05:00:20.68
11:18 min/km
197
198
3029
Bronwyn SOBEVSKI
Bronwyn SOBEVSKI #3029
Female 
07:58:17.60
07:58:17.60
136
02:34:59.95
Female
136
137
Team Nine Perth
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:18 min/km
21:02:55.10
05:00:20.60
11:18 min/km
199
199
3017
Jordan INGRAM
Jordan INGRAM #3017
Female 
07:58:18.49
07:58:18.49
138
02:35:00.84
Female
138
138
Team Nine Perth
3
Western Australia
AUS
11:18 min/km
21:02:55.55
05:00:21.49
11:18 min/km
200
200
3005
Ernesto Jr CAMPANERO
Ernesto Jr CAMPANERO #3005
Male 
07:58:26.44
07:58:26.44
62
02:15:23.75
Male
62
62
Western Australia
AUS
11:19 min/km
21:02:54.98
05:00:29.44
11:19 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 4 of 20 (969 items)