IGO Up All Night Ronald McDonald House Walk
30 Nov 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
Page 20 of 20 (969 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gen Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
State
Country
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
193
194
5016
Kirsteen MCCRORY
Kirsteen MCCRORY #5016
Female 
07:57:17.08
07:57:17.08
132
02:33:59.43
Female
132
133
Western Australia
AUS
11:17 min/km
21:02:38.29
04:59:20.08
11:17 min/km
5017
Andrea VUCIC
Andrea VUCIC #5017
Female 
Not started
Not started
Female
Kim's Fam 2019
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
5018
Terry DAVENPORT
Terry DAVENPORT #5018
Male 
DNS
DNS
Male
Dicko's Team
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
21:02:55.58
645
645
5019
Christine LIBRIZZI
Christine LIBRIZZI #5019
Female 
10:25:14.88
10:25:14.88
490
05:01:57.23
Female
490
490
Cruz'n All Night Long
3
Western Australia
AUS
14:45 min/km
21:04:54.37
07:27:17.88
14:45 min/km
591
587
5020
Mona SHAH
Mona SHAH #5020
Female 
09:55:47.02
09:55:47.02
439
04:32:29.37
Female
439
435
Western Australia
AUS
14:04 min/km
21:03:57.85
06:57:50.02
14:04 min/km
482
483
5022
Rowan KING
Rowan KING #5022
Male 
09:11:28.32
09:11:28.32
137
03:28:25.63
Male
137
136
Chandler Macleod WA
4
Western Australia
AUS
12:59 min/km
21:05:33.22
06:13:31.32
12:59 min/km
383
387
5023
Thomas SHANAHAN
Thomas SHANAHAN #5023
Male 
08:36:36.40
08:36:36.40
104
02:53:33.71
Male
104
105
Shanahan Team
2
Western Australia
AUS
12:12 min/km
21:03:14.48
05:38:39.40
12:12 min/km
5024
Laura BLOXHAM
Laura BLOXHAM #5024
Female 
DNF
DNF
Female
CAT FIT
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
21:04:22.36
5062
Preetie BOLER
Preetie BOLER #5062
Female 
DNF
DNF
Female
Programmed
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
21:02:32.48
319
317
5063
Daniel LINDSEY
Daniel LINDSEY #5063
Male 
08:22:42.35
08:22:42.35
90
02:39:39.66
Male
90
90
Team IGO
16
Western Australia
AUS
11:51 min/km
21:04:24.35
05:24:45.35
11:51 min/km
5064
Caitlin PETERSON
Caitlin PETERSON #5064
Female 
DNF
DNF
Female
Team IGO
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
21:03:46.33
588
582
5067
Rosalind MIRANDA
Rosalind MIRANDA #5067
Female 
09:55:32.02
09:55:32.02
436
04:32:14.37
Female
436
431
The Ramblers
2
Western Australia
AUS
14:02 min/km
21:05:07.77
06:57:35.02
14:02 min/km
525
525
5068
Jane LOWTHER
Jane LOWTHER #5068
Female 
09:28:25.71
09:28:25.71
379
04:05:08.06
Female
379
379
Western Australia
AUS
13:26 min/km
21:03:20.65
06:30:28.71
13:26 min/km
5100
Jenny LI
Jenny LI #5100
Female 
Not started
Not started
Female
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
5101
Imalka SILVA
Imalka SILVA #5101
Female 
DNF
DNF
Female
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
21:05:26.19
198
197
5102
Lucy BELBIN
Lucy BELBIN #5102
Female 
07:58:17.68
07:58:17.68
137
02:35:00.03
Female
137
136
Team Nine Perth
2
Western Australia
AUS
11:18 min/km
21:03:00.93
05:00:20.68
11:18 min/km
5103
Yvette MCLEAN
Yvette MCLEAN #5103
Female 
Not started
Not started
Female
The Carers
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
70
72
5104
Margaret DOYLE
Margaret DOYLE #5104
Female 
07:05:17.35
07:05:17.35
48
01:41:59.70
Female
48
49
Western Australia
AUS
10:03 min/km
21:02:40.54
04:07:20.35
10:03 min/km
5105
Derek VAN DER LAAN
Derek VAN DER LAAN #5105
Male 
Not started
Not started
Male
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
Page 20 of 20 (969 items)