IGO Up All Night Ronald McDonald House Walk
30 Nov 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 2 of 20 (969 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gen Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
State
Country
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
12
12
612
Charron BRUCE
Charron BRUCE #612
Female 
06:00:13.52
06:00:13.52
9
00:36:55.87
Female
9
9
Team Taylah
2
Western Australia
AUS
8:32 min/km
21:02:05.30
03:02:16.52
8:32 min/km
637
Sue MORTIMER
Sue MORTIMER #637
Female 
Not started
Not started
Female
Team Taylah
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
159
159
645
Olivia CALDOW
Olivia CALDOW #645
Female 
07:48:15.93
07:48:15.93
111
02:24:58.28
Female
111
111
Archie the Champ
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:04 min/km
21:02:42.70
04:50:18.93
11:04 min/km
647
Jared RAYNER
Jared RAYNER #647
Male 
Not started
Not started
Male
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
648
Ami WEINGERL
Ami WEINGERL #648
Female 
Not started
Not started
Female
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
653
Penny MCDONALD
Penny MCDONALD #653
Female 
DNF
DNF
Female
Team Taylah
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
21:02:05.48
629
626
656
Janelle CASEY
Janelle CASEY #656
Female 
10:18:46.82
10:18:46.82
474
04:55:29.17
Female
474
471
Chandler Macleod WA
7
Western Australia
AUS
14:35 min/km
21:05:27.27
07:20:49.82
14:35 min/km
662
662
657
Erin MANNERING
Erin MANNERING #657
Female 
10:38:29.96
10:38:29.96
506
05:15:12.31
Female
506
506
Challenge Accepted ..... Again
1
Western Australia
AUS
15:05 min/km
21:03:32.77
07:40:32.96
15:05 min/km
658
Sharon FUDURIC
Sharon FUDURIC #658
Female 
Not started
Not started
Female
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
676
Andrea PURSEY
Andrea PURSEY #676
Female 
Not started
Not started
Female
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
225
225
682
Belinda MCMAHON
Belinda MCMAHON #682
Female 
08:03:41.79
08:03:41.79
159
02:40:24.14
Female
159
159
The Owlets
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:27 min/km
21:02:34.48
05:05:44.79
11:27 min/km
283
288
683
Sophie KOPPENOL
Sophie KOPPENOL #683
Female 
08:16:43.98
08:16:43.98
205
02:53:26.33
Female
205
210
Team 1A
2
Western Australia
AUS
11:45 min/km
21:02:21.38
05:18:46.98
11:45 min/km
330
335
693
Brooke PETROVSKI
Brooke PETROVSKI #693
Female 
08:23:45.35
08:23:45.35
237
03:00:27.70
Female
237
241
Western Australia
AUS
11:55 min/km
21:02:42.48
05:25:48.35
11:55 min/km
86
90
694
Kerri GARAWAY
Kerri GARAWAY #694
Female 
07:13:16.71
07:13:16.71
56
01:49:59.06
Female
56
57
Team Hot Feet
1
Western Australia
AUS
10:15 min/km
21:02:08.44
04:15:19.71
10:15 min/km
597
597
710
Danielle HALEY
Danielle HALEY #710
Female 
09:56:44.78
09:56:44.78
445
04:33:27.13
Female
445
445
2TEN
2
Western Australia
AUS
14:07 min/km
21:02:37.50
06:58:47.78
14:07 min/km
621
623
721
Marike KENNY
Marike KENNY #721
Female 
10:18:04.32
10:18:04.32
466
04:54:46.67
Female
466
468
Chandler Macleod WA
5
Western Australia
AUS
14:34 min/km
21:05:26.45
07:20:07.32
14:34 min/km
35
35
724
Shaun SANDY
Shaun SANDY #724
Male 
06:25:19.24
06:25:19.24
13
00:42:16.55
Male
13
13
RACWA
1
Western Australia
AUS
9:07 min/km
21:02:26.10
03:27:22.24
9:07 min/km
40
40
728
Lisa WAKELIN
Lisa WAKELIN #728
Female 
06:37:32.89
06:37:32.89
25
01:14:15.24
Female
25
25
Team Taylah
5
Queensland
AUS
9:25 min/km
21:02:04.90
03:39:35.89
9:25 min/km
467
467
751
Nicole DUCE
Nicole DUCE #751
Male 
09:03:57.87
09:03:57.87
129
03:20:55.18
Male
129
129
fossils
2
Western Australia
AUS
12:52 min/km
21:02:28.63
06:06:00.87
12:52 min/km
87
91
765
Kylie BRITTON
Kylie BRITTON #765
Female 
07:13:17.64
07:13:17.64
57
01:49:59.99
Female
57
58
Team Hot Feet
2
Western Australia
AUS
10:16 min/km
21:02:08.45
04:15:20.64
10:16 min/km
127
128
770
Belinda ALBERT
Belinda ALBERT #770
Female 
07:38:10.52
07:38:10.52
86
02:14:52.87
Female
86
86
Team Hot Feet
3
Western Australia
AUS
10:51 min/km
21:02:10.44
04:40:13.52
10:51 min/km
528
534
773
Nola BANASIK
Nola BANASIK #773
Female 
09:29:36.39
09:29:36.39
382
04:06:18.74
Female
382
387
Team Banno
1
Western Australia
AUS
13:27 min/km
21:03:39.78
06:31:39.39
13:27 min/km
17
18
781
Jason ROSSI
Jason ROSSI #781
Male 
06:12:38.56
06:12:38.56
6
00:29:35.87
Male
6
7
Western Australia
AUS
8:49 min/km
21:02:19.20
03:14:41.56
8:49 min/km
606
606
788
Natasha REYNOLDS
Natasha REYNOLDS #788
Female 
10:00:22.27
10:00:22.27
454
04:37:04.62
Female
454
454
Western Australia
AUS
14:12 min/km
21:02:48.19
07:02:25.27
14:12 min/km
76
81
798
David MINKEY
David MINKEY #798
Male 
07:10:30.14
07:10:30.14
25
01:27:27.45
Male
25
28
Western Australia
AUS
10:11 min/km
21:02:20.77
04:12:33.14
10:11 min/km
149
152
839
Gemma BYRNE
Gemma BYRNE #839
Female 
07:44:09.67
07:44:09.67
105
02:20:52.02
Female
105
108
Medical kids
2
Western Australia
AUS
10:59 min/km
21:02:11.91
04:46:12.67
10:59 min/km
366
370
842
Stephanie SHEPHERDSON
Stephanie SHEPHERDSON #842
Female 
08:31:12.37
08:31:12.37
264
03:07:54.72
Female
264
268
Team Taylah
8
Western Australia
AUS
12:06 min/km
21:02:06.56
05:33:15.37
12:06 min/km
57
57
885
Lea-Anne GAFFNEY
Lea-Anne GAFFNEY #885
Female 
06:54:54.41
06:54:54.41
38
01:31:36.76
Female
38
38
Lumen Legs 2
1
Western Australia
AUS
9:49 min/km
21:02:14.57
03:56:57.41
9:49 min/km
235
232
888
Kristen PHILLIPS
Kristen PHILLIPS #888
Female 
08:04:56.88
08:04:56.88
167
02:41:39.23
Female
167
165
Cirque de Sore Legs
1
Western Australia
AUS
11:27 min/km
21:03:14.53
05:06:59.88
11:27 min/km
109
112
900
Amanda MANNING
Amanda MANNING #900
Female 
07:27:44.50
07:27:44.50
74
02:04:26.85
Female
74
75
Western Australia
AUS
10:36 min/km
21:02:08.79
04:29:47.50
10:36 min/km
75
76
901
Fiona BEST
Fiona BEST #901
Female 
07:09:26.36
07:09:26.36
51
01:46:08.71
Female
51
51
Team IGO
7
Western Australia
AUS
10:10 min/km
21:02:03.01
04:11:29.36
10:10 min/km
907
Angela STILLMAN
Angela STILLMAN #907
Female 
Not started
Not started
Female
Programmed
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
206
214
913
Aisling CHEASTY
Aisling CHEASTY #913
Female 
08:00:13.72
08:00:13.72
142
02:36:56.07
Female
142
149
Team Canaccord Genuity
7
Western Australia
AUS
11:22 min/km
21:02:24.24
05:02:16.72
11:22 min/km
258
265
915
Marcela CACERES-VALVERDE
Marcela CACERES-VALVERDE #915
Female 
08:11:04.49
08:11:04.49
186
02:47:46.84
Female
186
190
Team Canaccord Genuity
10
Western Australia
AUS
11:37 min/km
21:02:24.87
05:13:07.49
11:37 min/km
250
257
916
Hayley SACHS
Hayley SACHS #916
Female 
08:08:41.05
08:08:41.05
179
02:45:23.40
Female
179
184
Team Canaccord Genuity
8
Western Australia
AUS
11:34 min/km
21:02:19.11
05:10:44.05
11:34 min/km
59
63
924
Louis PARKINSON
Louis PARKINSON #924
Male 
06:56:29.14
06:56:29.14
20
01:13:26.45
Male
20
20
Team Canaccord Genuity
3
Western Australia
AUS
9:52 min/km
03:58:32.14
9:52 min/km
83
89
926
Carey MCDOWELL
Carey MCDOWELL #926
Male 
07:12:30.40
07:12:30.40
29
01:29:27.71
Male
29
33
Team Canaccord Genuity
5
Western Australia
AUS
10:14 min/km
21:02:07.58
04:14:33.40
10:14 min/km
236
233
929
Jaime KLEIN
Jaime KLEIN #929
Male 
08:04:56.88
08:04:56.88
69
02:21:54.19
Male
69
68
Cirque de Sore Legs
2
Western Australia
AUS
11:27 min/km
21:03:13.20
05:06:59.88
11:27 min/km
931
Colin BLACK
Colin BLACK #931
Male 
DNS
DNS
Male
Programmed
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
21:02:29.67
148
151
939
Emma BOURKE
Emma BOURKE #939
Female 
07:44:02.14
07:44:02.14
104
02:20:44.49
Female
104
107
Medical kids
1
Western Australia
AUS
10:59 min/km
21:02:12.09
04:46:05.14
10:59 min/km
139
138
948
Natalie AQUINO
Natalie AQUINO #948
Female 
07:42:29.94
07:42:29.94
97
02:19:12.29
Female
97
96
Morgan Stanley (Perth)
1
Western Australia
AUS
10:55 min/km
21:03:26.60
04:44:32.94
10:55 min/km
954
Lesley SILBERSTEIN
Lesley SILBERSTEIN #954
Male 
Not started
Not started
Male
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
106
107
967
Georgina REYNOLDS
Georgina REYNOLDS #967
Female 
07:25:03.32
07:25:03.32
71
02:01:45.67
Female
71
71
Wesfarmers
3
Western Australia
AUS
10:31 min/km
21:02:45.21
04:27:06.32
10:31 min/km
105
106
968
Chloe EVANS
Chloe EVANS #968
Female 
07:25:02.30
07:25:02.30
70
02:01:44.65
Female
70
70
Wesfarmers
2
Western Australia
AUS
10:31 min/km
21:02:44.19
04:27:05.30
10:31 min/km
196
193
970
Caroline RADFORD
Caroline RADFORD #970
Female 
07:57:17.90
07:57:17.90
135
02:34:00.25
Female
135
132
Western Australia
AUS
11:17 min/km
21:02:40.47
04:59:20.90
11:17 min/km
195
196
981
Lucy RADFORD
Lucy RADFORD #981
Female 
07:57:17.50
07:57:17.50
134
02:33:59.85
Female
134
135
Western Australia
AUS
11:17 min/km
21:02:37.88
04:59:20.50
11:17 min/km
30
30
985
Melissa CLAUS
Melissa CLAUS #985
Female 
06:20:43.75
06:20:43.75
20
00:57:26.10
Female
20
20
Western Australia
AUS
9:01 min/km
21:02:14.41
03:22:46.75
9:01 min/km
471
471
989
Shoshana DYSON
Shoshana DYSON #989
Female 
09:07:34.29
09:07:34.29
340
03:44:16.64
Female
340
341
Perth Airport
2
Western Australia
AUS
12:53 min/km
21:05:25.35
06:09:37.29
12:53 min/km
992
Sue MCLEOD
Sue MCLEOD #992
Female 
DNF
DNF
Female
Programmed
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
21:02:31.49
995
Shaun MCCURDY
Shaun MCCURDY #995
Male 
DNF
DNF
Male
Team Aloe Aloe
Western Australia
AUS
min/km
21:02:11.20
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
17
18
19
20
Page 2 of 20 (969 items)