IGO Up All Night Ronald McDonald House Walk
30 Nov 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
17
[18]
19
20
Page 18 of 20 (969 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gen Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
State
Country
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
119
120
1381
Jason RULE
Jason RULE #1381
Male 
07:35:57.82
07:35:57.82
39
01:52:55.13
Male
39
40
Western Australia
AUS
10:47 min/km
21:02:33.33
04:38:00.82
10:47 min/km
118
119
1382
Issy RULE
Issy RULE #1382
Female 
07:35:57.48
07:35:57.48
80
02:12:39.83
Female
80
80
Western Australia
AUS
10:47 min/km
21:02:34.17
04:38:00.48
10:47 min/km
117
118
195
Rikki FOSS
Rikki FOSS #195
Female 
07:35:41.25
07:35:41.25
79
02:12:23.60
Female
79
79
fossils
1
Western Australia
AUS
10:47 min/km
21:02:28.00
04:37:44.25
10:47 min/km
116
116
2022
Gail SIMCOCK
Gail SIMCOCK #2022
Female 
07:34:59.25
07:34:59.25
78
02:11:41.60
Female
78
77
Western Australia
AUS
10:45 min/km
21:02:49.21
04:37:02.25
10:45 min/km
115
117
2020
Nicola GREY
Nicola GREY #2020
Female 
07:34:58.43
07:34:58.43
77
02:11:40.78
Female
77
78
Western Australia
AUS
10:45 min/km
21:02:48.00
04:37:01.43
10:45 min/km
114
114
3193
Jeffery FREW
Jeffery FREW #3193
Male 
07:33:00.58
07:33:00.58
38
01:49:57.89
Male
38
38
Team IGO
10
Western Australia
AUS
10:40 min/km
21:04:29.30
04:35:03.58
10:40 min/km
113
113
1784
Suzy LORETO
Suzy LORETO #1784
Female 
07:31:30.86
07:31:30.86
76
02:08:13.21
Female
76
76
Angels Wings
1
Western Australia
AUS
10:40 min/km
21:03:07.28
04:33:33.86
10:40 min/km
112
111
504
Guy DYSON
Guy DYSON #504
Male 
07:27:51.04
07:27:51.04
37
01:44:48.35
Male
37
37
Rats in the Rain
1
Western Australia
AUS
10:35 min/km
21:03:08.17
04:29:54.04
10:35 min/km
111
105
3050
Robert John ROGERS
Robert John ROGERS #3050
Male 
07:27:46.53
07:27:46.53
36
01:44:43.84
Male
36
36
Barminco
2
Western Australia
AUS
10:31 min/km
21:05:32.61
04:29:49.53
10:31 min/km
110
110
2065
Louise ARMSTRONG
Louise ARMSTRONG #2065
Female 
07:27:46.53
07:27:46.53
75
02:04:28.88
Female
75
74
CAT FIT
4
Western Australia
AUS
10:34 min/km
21:03:45.72
04:29:49.53
10:34 min/km
109
112
900
Amanda MANNING
Amanda MANNING #900
Female 
07:27:44.50
07:27:44.50
74
02:04:26.85
Female
74
75
Western Australia
AUS
10:36 min/km
21:02:08.79
04:29:47.50
10:36 min/km
108
108
1158
Jo MCDONALD
Jo MCDONALD #1158
Female 
07:26:13.53
07:26:13.53
73
02:02:55.88
Female
73
72
Team IGO
9
Western Australia
AUS
10:32 min/km
21:03:13.46
04:28:16.53
10:32 min/km
107
109
1979
Renee BROUGHTON
Renee BROUGHTON #1979
Female 
07:25:28.65
07:25:28.65
72
02:02:11.00
Female
72
73
Team RMHC WA
2
Western Australia
AUS
10:33 min/km
21:02:21.97
04:27:31.65
10:33 min/km
106
107
967
Georgina REYNOLDS
Georgina REYNOLDS #967
Female 
07:25:03.32
07:25:03.32
71
02:01:45.67
Female
71
71
Wesfarmers
3
Western Australia
AUS
10:31 min/km
21:02:45.21
04:27:06.32
10:31 min/km
105
106
968
Chloe EVANS
Chloe EVANS #968
Female 
07:25:02.30
07:25:02.30
70
02:01:44.65
Female
70
70
Wesfarmers
2
Western Australia
AUS
10:31 min/km
21:02:44.19
04:27:05.30
10:31 min/km
104
104
476
Linda CASSIDY
Linda CASSIDY #476
Female 
07:23:37.28
07:23:37.28
69
02:00:19.63
Female
69
69
Western Australia
AUS
10:30 min/km
21:02:10.24
04:25:40.28
10:30 min/km
103
102
2597
Nial TOWNSEND
Nial TOWNSEND #2597
Male 
07:23:27.57
07:23:27.57
35
01:40:24.88
Male
35
35
Team Allen
2
Western Australia
AUS
10:29 min/km
21:02:36.30
04:25:30.57
10:29 min/km
102
103
2596
Bron TILLETT
Bron TILLETT #2596
Female 
07:23:27.28
07:23:27.28
68
02:00:09.63
Female
68
68
Team Allen
1
Western Australia
AUS
10:29 min/km
21:02:34.48
04:25:30.28
10:29 min/km
101
100
2584
Rachael HARRIS
Rachael HARRIS #2584
Female 
07:20:55.09
07:20:55.09
67
01:57:37.44
Female
67
66
Albies Fans
1
Western Australia
AUS
10:25 min/km
21:03:16.88
04:22:58.09
10:25 min/km
100
101
3043
Lauren KITSON
Lauren KITSON #3043
Female 
07:20:53.89
07:20:53.89
66
01:57:36.24
Female
66
67
Western Australia
AUS
10:25 min/km
21:03:13.67
04:22:56.89
10:25 min/km
99
99
2996
Mark MOZLEY
Mark MOZLEY #2996
Male 
07:17:19.61
07:17:19.61
34
01:34:16.92
Male
34
34
Western Australia
AUS
10:18 min/km
21:04:11.15
04:19:22.61
10:18 min/km
98
85
3312
Paul STOBIE
Paul STOBIE #3312
Male 
07:15:35.40
07:15:35.40
33
01:32:32.71
Male
33
29
Western Cardiology
2
Western Australia
AUS
10:14 min/km
21:05:19.88
04:17:38.40
10:14 min/km
97
86
3315
Jurgen PASSAGE
Jurgen PASSAGE #3315
Male 
07:15:35.20
07:15:35.20
32
01:32:32.51
Male
32
30
Western Cardiology
1
Western Australia
AUS
10:14 min/km
21:05:19.66
04:17:38.20
10:14 min/km
96
98
2319
Claire GOUNDER
Claire GOUNDER #2319
Female 
07:15:11.55
07:15:11.55
65
01:51:53.90
Female
65
65
All Ears!
7
Western Australia
AUS
10:18 min/km
21:02:31.90
04:17:14.55
10:18 min/km
95
97
2320
Laura BOWDELL
Laura BOWDELL #2320
Female 
07:15:11.33
07:15:11.33
64
01:51:53.68
Female
64
64
All Ears!
6
Western Australia
AUS
10:18 min/km
21:02:33.75
04:17:14.33
10:18 min/km
94
94
2317
Kim CHILDS
Kim CHILDS #2317
Female 
07:15:09.31
07:15:09.31
63
01:51:51.66
Female
63
61
All Ears!
5
Western Australia
AUS
10:18 min/km
21:02:35.64
04:17:12.31
10:18 min/km
93
96
2301
Sarah SCHWIKKARD
Sarah SCHWIKKARD #2301
Female 
07:15:08.06
07:15:08.06
62
01:51:50.41
Female
62
63
All Ears!
4
Western Australia
AUS
10:18 min/km
21:02:30.68
04:17:11.06
10:18 min/km
92
95
2339
Jemma VYSE
Jemma VYSE #2339
Female 
07:15:06.63
07:15:06.63
61
01:51:48.98
Female
61
62
All Ears!
3
Western Australia
AUS
10:18 min/km
21:02:30.87
04:17:09.63
10:18 min/km
91
93
2323
Tamara WARD
Tamara WARD #2323
Female 
07:15:05.01
07:15:05.01
60
01:51:47.36
Female
60
60
All Ears!
2
Western Australia
AUS
10:17 min/km
21:02:32.09
04:17:08.01
10:17 min/km
90
92
2335
Anika SADLER
Anika SADLER #2335
Female 
07:15:04.90
07:15:04.90
59
01:51:47.25
Female
59
59
All Ears!
1
Western Australia
AUS
10:17 min/km
21:02:36.21
04:17:07.90
10:17 min/km
89
77
2734
Michael HARTNETT
Michael HARTNETT #2734
Male 
07:13:40.91
07:13:40.91
31
01:30:38.22
Male
31
26
Two Bad Neighbours
2
Western Australia
AUS
10:11 min/km
21:05:53.11
04:15:43.91
10:11 min/km
88
78
2222
Janelle HARTNETT
Janelle HARTNETT #2222
Female 
07:13:39.35
07:13:39.35
58
01:50:21.70
Female
58
52
Two Bad Neighbours
1
Western Australia
AUS
10:11 min/km
21:05:47.04
04:15:42.35
10:11 min/km
87
91
765
Kylie BRITTON
Kylie BRITTON #765
Female 
07:13:17.64
07:13:17.64
57
01:49:59.99
Female
57
58
Team Hot Feet
2
Western Australia
AUS
10:16 min/km
21:02:08.45
04:15:20.64
10:16 min/km
86
90
694
Kerri GARAWAY
Kerri GARAWAY #694
Female 
07:13:16.71
07:13:16.71
56
01:49:59.06
Female
56
57
Team Hot Feet
1
Western Australia
AUS
10:15 min/km
21:02:08.44
04:15:19.71
10:15 min/km
85
84
2140
Saskia DE REUCK
Saskia DE REUCK #2140
Female 
07:13:13.84
07:13:13.84
55
01:49:56.19
Female
55
56
Team IGO
8
Western Australia
AUS
10:13 min/km
21:03:39.36
04:15:16.84
10:13 min/km
84
87
1987
David MCCLYMONT
David MCCLYMONT #1987
Male 
07:13:04.88
07:13:04.88
30
01:30:02.19
Male
30
31
Western Australia
AUS
10:14 min/km
21:02:44.67
04:15:07.88
10:14 min/km
83
89
926
Carey MCDOWELL
Carey MCDOWELL #926
Male 
07:12:30.40
07:12:30.40
29
01:29:27.71
Male
29
33
Team Canaccord Genuity
5
Western Australia
AUS
10:14 min/km
21:02:07.58
04:14:33.40
10:14 min/km
82
88
2912
James SMEDLEY
James SMEDLEY #2912
Male 
07:12:29.32
07:12:29.32
28
01:29:26.63
Male
28
32
Team Canaccord Genuity
4
Western Australia
AUS
10:14 min/km
21:02:06.56
04:14:32.32
10:14 min/km
81
80
1892
Carey DOVEN
Carey DOVEN #1892
Male 
07:12:23.99
07:12:23.99
27
01:29:21.30
Male
27
27
KAF
2
Western Australia
AUS
10:11 min/km
21:04:29.71
04:14:26.99
10:11 min/km
80
79
2919
Leisa JENSEN
Leisa JENSEN #2919
Female 
07:12:23.14
07:12:23.14
54
01:49:05.49
Female
54
53
KAF
1
Western Australia
AUS
10:11 min/km
21:04:29.95
04:14:26.14
10:11 min/km
79
75
1956
Pags SANGHERA
Pags SANGHERA #1956
Male 
07:11:20.53
07:11:20.53
26
01:28:17.84
Male
26
25
Western Australia
AUS
10:10 min/km
21:03:58.10
04:13:23.53
10:10 min/km
78
82
1851
Amanda MCLEISH
Amanda MCLEISH #1851
Female 
07:11:07.87
07:11:07.87
53
01:47:50.22
Female
53
54
Hippie Chicks
1
Western Australia
AUS
10:12 min/km
21:02:35.62
04:13:10.87
10:12 min/km
77
83
38
Jane SHERWOOD
Jane SHERWOOD #38
Female 
07:11:07.42
07:11:07.42
52
01:47:49.77
Female
52
55
Team Believe
1
Western Australia
AUS
10:12 min/km
21:02:10.70
04:13:10.42
10:12 min/km
76
81
798
David MINKEY
David MINKEY #798
Male 
07:10:30.14
07:10:30.14
25
01:27:27.45
Male
25
28
Western Australia
AUS
10:11 min/km
21:02:20.77
04:12:33.14
10:11 min/km
75
76
901
Fiona BEST
Fiona BEST #901
Female 
07:09:26.36
07:09:26.36
51
01:46:08.71
Female
51
51
Team IGO
7
Western Australia
AUS
10:10 min/km
21:02:03.01
04:11:29.36
10:10 min/km
74
74
2012
Diane SAWYER
Diane SAWYER #2012
Female 
07:07:20.95
07:07:20.95
50
01:44:03.30
Female
50
50
Sawyer
2
Western Australia
AUS
10:07 min/km
21:02:15.63
04:09:23.95
10:07 min/km
73
73
1929
James SAWYER
James SAWYER #1929
Male 
07:07:19.62
07:07:19.62
24
01:24:16.93
Male
24
24
Sawyer
1
Western Australia
AUS
10:07 min/km
21:02:15.60
04:09:22.62
10:07 min/km
72
70
2967
Adam GUNNIS
Adam GUNNIS #2967
Male 
07:06:16.37
07:06:16.37
23
01:23:13.68
Male
23
23
Western Australia
AUS
10:02 min/km
21:04:17.63
04:08:19.37
10:02 min/km
71
69
2825
Brianna COOK
Brianna COOK #2825
Female 
07:06:03.69
07:06:03.69
49
01:42:46.04
Female
49
47
Western Australia
AUS
10:01 min/km
21:05:14.37
04:08:06.69
10:01 min/km
70
72
5104
Margaret DOYLE
Margaret DOYLE #5104
Female 
07:05:17.35
07:05:17.35
48
01:41:59.70
Female
48
49
Western Australia
AUS
10:03 min/km
21:02:40.54
04:07:20.35
10:03 min/km
1
2
3
...
13
14
15
16
17
[18]
19
20
Page 18 of 20 (969 items)