Shaw and Partners The Doctor Ocean Paddle
23 Nov 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
Page 10 of 10 (462 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Paddler1
Paddler2
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Wave
168
424
Team Oj
Team Oj #424
Mixed Male Double
02:04:21.2
02:04:21.2
6
(8)
Male Double
6
00:13:04.3
Double
8
Mixed
8
Western Australia
AUS
John Barton
David Whitham
929
917
27
4:36 min/km
Wave 3
246
725
Gary And Josh
Gary And Josh #725
Mixed Male Double
02:13:24.3
02:13:24.3
7
(13)
Male Double
7
00:22:07.4
Double
13
Mixed
13
Western Australia
AUS
Gary Dreibergs
Josh Walker
922
910
27
4:56 min/km
Wave 3
305
406
Duperth
Duperth #406
Mixed Male Double
02:21:22.5
02:21:22.5
8
(16)
Male Double
8
00:30:05.6
Double
16
Mixed
16
Western Australia
AUS
Guy Burnett
Ivor Dorkin
917
907
27
5:14 min/km
Wave 3
342
413
Macwilliams
Macwilliams #413
Mixed Male Double
02:28:33.4
02:28:33.4
9
(19)
Male Double
9
00:37:16.5
Double
19
Mixed
19
Western Australia
AUS
Russell Macwilliam
Stuart Macwilliam
914
904
27
5:30 min/km
Wave 3
359
517
Morison Clarke
Morison Clarke #517
Mixed Male Double
02:34:12.4
02:34:12.4
10
(20)
Male Double
10
00:42:55.5
Double
20
Mixed
20
Western Australia
AUS
Kent Morrison
Ben Clarke
913
903
27
5:42 min/km
Wave 1
372
416
Ric And Tony
Ric And Tony #416
Mixed Male Double
02:37:07.8
02:37:07.8
11
(22)
Male Double
11
00:45:50.9
Double
22
Mixed
22
Western Australia
AUS
Tony Maricic
Ric Yeates
912
901
27
5:49 min/km
Wave 3
379
404
Doobs And Luke
Doobs And Luke #404
Mixed Male Double
02:40:45.4
02:40:45.4
12
(23)
Male Double
12
00:49:28.5
Double
23
Mixed
23
Western Australia
AUS
Paul Brierley
Luke Vanson
911
900
27
5:57 min/km
Wave 3
404
419
Team Chalupsky
Team Chalupsky #419
Mixed Male Double
02:53:09.9
02:53:09.9
13
(25)
Male Double
13
01:01:53.0
Double
25
Mixed
25
Queensland
AUS
Paul Chalupsky
George Green
910
898
27
6:24 min/km
Wave 2
408
478
Tagdome
Tagdome #478
Mixed Male Double
02:55:11.0
02:55:11.0
14
(26)
Male Double
14
01:03:54.1
Double
26
Mixed
26
Western Australia
AUS
Paul Graham
Tony Herbert
909
897
27
6:29 min/km
Wave 1
426
Thorzt
Thorzt #426
Mixed Male Double
DNS
DNS
Male Double
Double
Mixed
Western Australia
AUS
Tim Bird
Chris Shellabear
0
0
27
Wave 3
318
408
Epic Squared
Epic Squared #408
Mixed Female Double
02:24:14.4
02:24:14.4
1
(17)
Female Double
1
Double
17
Mixed
17
HI
USA
Beth Brand
Tanys Cabra
1000
906
27
5:20 min/km
Wave 2
393
421
Team Green
Team Green #421
Mixed Female Double
02:47:07.4
02:47:07.4
2
(24)
Female Double
2
00:22:53.0
Double
24
Mixed
24
New South Wales
AUS
Kerry Davenport
Sandy Hauraki
980
899
27
6:11 min/km
Wave 2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
Page 10 of 10 (462 items)