Sunset Surfski Series Race 2
21 Nov 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 7 (330 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatSecond CatSecond Cat PosGenderGen PosStateCountryPaddler1Paddler2PointsPointsDistPaceWave
222408
Epic Squared Epic Squared
#408 Mixed Female Double
00:57:47.800:57:47.81
(9)
Female Double1Double9Mixed9HIUSA Beth BrandTanys Cabra500468115:15 min/kmWave 2
63418
Team Bck Team Bck
#418 Mixed Male Double
00:47:05.600:47:05.61
(1)
Male Double1Double1Mixed1QueenslandAUS Matt SteinacherDanny Topfer500500114:16 min/kmWave 3
84528
Stevo & Ahern's Team Stevo & Ahern's Team
#528 Mixed Male Double
00:49:10.400:49:10.42
(3)
Male Double200:02:04.8Double3Mixed3Jim StevensonPatrick Ahern490482114:28 min/kmWave 3
161424
Team Oj Team Oj
#424 Mixed Male Double
00:53:55.800:53:55.83
(5)
Male Double300:06:50.2Double5Mixed5Western AustraliaAUS John BartonDavid Whitham482472114:54 min/kmWave 3
216406
Duperth Duperth
#406 Mixed Male Double
00:57:13.000:57:13.04
(8)
Male Double400:10:07.4Double8Mixed8Western AustraliaAUS Guy BurnettIvor Dorkin476469115:12 min/kmWave 3
254413
Macwilliams Macwilliams
#413 Mixed Male Double
01:01:50.601:01:50.65
(10)
Male Double500:14:45.0Double10Mixed10Western AustraliaAUS Russell MacwilliamStuart Macwilliam472467115:37 min/kmWave 3
416
Ric And Tony Ric And Tony
#416 Mixed Male Double
Not StartedNot StartedMale DoubleDoubleMixedWestern AustraliaAUS Tony MaricicRic Yeates0011Wave 3
504
Danny TOPFER TEAM BCKDanny TOPFER TEAM BCK
#504 Mixed Male Double
Not StartedNot StartedMale DoubleDoubleMixedQueenslandAUS 0011Wave 3
515
Guy And Ivor Guy And Ivor
#515 Mixed Male Double
Not StartedNot StartedMale DoubleDoubleMixed0011Wave 3
65510
Bayswater Crews Bayswater Crews
#510 Mixed Mixed Double
00:47:16.600:47:16.61
(2)
Mixed Double1Double2Mixed2Western AustraliaAUS 500490114:17 min/kmWave 3
141524
Ship Of Fools Ship Of Fools
#524 Mixed Mixed Double
00:52:44.900:52:44.92
(4)
Mixed Double200:05:28.3Double4Mixed4New South WalesAUS Jen PortmanMatt Portman490476114:47 min/kmWave 3
162420
Team Davie Team Davie
#420 Mixed Mixed Double
00:54:00.800:54:00.83
(6)
Mixed Double300:06:44.2Double6Mixed6QueenslandAUS April DavieGary Davie482471114:54 min/kmWave 3
164422
Team Harmsen Team Harmsen
#422 Mixed Mixed Double
00:54:08.400:54:08.44
(7)
Mixed Double400:06:51.8Double7Mixed7New South WalesAUS 476470114:55 min/kmWave 3
272458
Jennifer GRAHAMEJennifer GRAHAME
#458 Female OC1
01:04:14.401:04:14.41
(39)
OC11OC11Female39New South WalesAUS 500500115:50 min/kmWave 1
276118
Joanna EYTONJoanna EYTON
#118 Female OC1
01:05:23.601:05:23.62
(41)
OC1200:01:09.2OC12Female41SingaporeSGP 490490115:56 min/kmWave 1
400
Amanda WYLLIEAmanda WYLLIE
#400 Female OC1
Not StartedNot StartedOC1OC1FemaleNew South WalesAUS 0011Wave 1
154167
Adrian HORSFIELDAdrian HORSFIELD
#167 Male OC1
00:53:19.700:53:19.71
(136)
OC11OC11Male136SGP 500500114:50 min/kmWave 1
160120
Adam FAHEYAdam FAHEY
#120 Male OC1
00:53:49.900:53:49.92
(142)
OC1200:00:30.2OC12Male142Western AustraliaAUS 490490114:53 min/kmWave 1
170140
Jeremy GOODHEWJeremy GOODHEW
#140 Male OC1
00:54:37.300:54:37.33
(148)
OC1300:01:17.6OC13Male148New South WalesAUS 482482114:57 min/kmWave 1
1741
Matt ABBOTTMatt ABBOTT
#1 Male OC1
00:54:50.500:54:50.54
(152)
OC1400:01:30.8OC14Male152QueenslandAUS 476476114:59 min/kmWave 1
210342
Gordon STIMSONGordon STIMSON
#342 Male OC1
00:56:52.700:56:52.75
(177)
OC1500:03:33.0OC15Male177Western AustraliaAUS 472472115:10 min/kmWave 1
234175
Bill JARVISBill JARVIS
#175 Male OC1
00:58:46.700:58:46.76
(195)
OC1600:05:27.0OC16Male195QueenslandAUS 471471115:20 min/kmWave 1
247228
Derek MABBOTTDerek MABBOTT
#228 Male OC1
01:00:19.001:00:19.07
(207)
OC1700:06:59.3OC17Male207QueenslandAUS 470470115:29 min/kmWave 1
230
Iain MACLEODIain MACLEOD
#230 Male OC1
Not StartedNot StartedOC1OC1MaleNew South WalesAUS 0011Wave 1
353
Cam TAYLORCam TAYLOR
#353 Male OC1
Not StartedNot StartedOC1OC1MaleWestern AustraliaAUS 0011Wave 1
393
Stewart WOODGERStewart WOODGER
#393 Male OC1
Not StartedNot StartedOC1OC1MaleNew South WalesAUS 0011Wave 1
11
Neil ATKINSONNeil ATKINSON
#11 Male Prone Paddleboard
Not StartedNot StartedProne PaddleboardProne PaddleboardMaleWestern AustraliaAUS 0011Wave 1
46207
Georgia LAIRDGeorgia LAIRD
#207 Female Ski Open
00:45:26.100:45:26.11
(1)
Ski Open1Ski Open1Female1QueenslandAUS 500500114:07 min/kmWave 2
51440
Jordan MERCERJordan MERCER
#440 Female Ski Open
00:45:51.700:45:51.72
(2)
Ski Open200:00:25.6Ski Open2Female2490490114:10 min/kmWave 2
53269
Hayley-Jo NIXONHayley-Jo NIXON
#269 Female Ski Open
00:46:01.800:46:01.83
(3)
Ski Open300:00:35.7Ski Open3Female3KwaZulu-NatalRSA 482482114:11 min/kmWave 2
55336
Jemma SMITHJemma SMITH
#336 Female Ski Open
00:46:14.400:46:14.44
(4)
Ski Open400:00:48.3Ski Open4Female4New South WalesAUS 476476114:12 min/kmWave 2
58152
Teneale HATTONTeneale HATTON
#152 Female Ski Open
00:46:34.000:46:34.05
(5)
Ski Open500:01:07.9Ski Open5Female5AucklandNZL 472472114:14 min/kmWave 2
6271
Rachel CLARKERachel CLARKE
#71 Female Ski Open
00:46:49.300:46:49.36
(6)
Ski Open600:01:23.2Ski Open6Female6AucklandNZL 471471114:15 min/kmWave 2
77148
Bonnie HANCOCKBonnie HANCOCK
#148 Female Ski Open
00:48:28.600:48:28.67
(8)
Ski Open700:03:02.5Ski Open8Female8QueenslandAUS 470469114:24 min/kmWave 2
104280
Aya OKANOAya OKANO
#280 Female Ski Open
00:50:39.500:50:39.58
(9)
Ski Open800:05:13.4Ski Open9Female9Western AustraliaAUS 469468114:36 min/kmWave 2
118490
Shannon REYNOLDSShannon REYNOLDS
#490 Female Ski Open
00:51:25.000:51:25.09
(10)
Ski Open900:05:58.9Ski Open10Female10Western AustraliaAUS 468467114:40 min/kmWave 2
137264
Montannah MURRAYMontannah MURRAY
#264 Female Ski Open
00:52:39.100:52:39.110
(14)
Ski Open1000:07:13.0Ski Open14Female14New South WalesAUS 467463114:47 min/kmWave 2
184508
Paige WOODPaige WOOD
#508 Female Ski Open
00:55:04.800:55:04.811
(18)
Ski Open1100:09:38.7Ski Open18Female18AUS 466459115:00 min/kmWave 2
188281
Cat O'LEARYCat O'LEARY
#281 Female Ski Open
00:55:19.400:55:19.412
(19)
Ski Open1200:09:53.3Ski Open19Female19South AustraliaAUS 465458115:01 min/kmWave 2
19224
Carmel BILLSONCarmel BILLSON
#24 Female Ski Open
00:55:37.200:55:37.213
(20)
Ski Open1300:10:11.1Ski Open20Female20RSA 464457115:03 min/kmWave 2
1934
Selma ALIBEGOVICSelma ALIBEGOVIC
#4 Female Ski Open
00:55:50.000:55:50.014
(21)
Ski Open1400:10:23.9Ski Open21Female21Western AustraliaAUS 463456115:04 min/kmWave 2
220196
Mel KEPPLERMel KEPPLER
#196 Female Ski Open
00:57:36.100:57:36.115
(29)
Ski Open1500:12:10.0Ski Open29Female29SingaporeSGP 462448115:14 min/kmWave 2
260239
Wendy MCALPINEWendy MCALPINE
#239 Female Ski Open
01:02:19.801:02:19.816
(34)
Ski Open1600:16:53.7Ski Open34Female34VictoriaAUS 461443115:39 min/kmWave 2
244
Danielle MCKENZIEDanielle MCKENZIE
#244 Female Ski Open
Not StartedNot StartedSki OpenSki OpenFemaleQueenslandAUS 0011Wave 2
1161
Cory HILLCory HILL
#161 Male Ski Open
00:40:06.400:40:06.41
(1)
Ski Open1Ski Open1Male1QueenslandAUS 500500113:38 min/kmWave 3
279
Jackson COLLINSJackson COLLINS
#79 Male Ski Open
00:40:09.100:40:09.12
(2)
Ski Open200:00:02.7Ski Open2Male2New South WalesAUS 490490113:39 min/kmWave 3
3275
Tom NORTONTom NORTON
#275 Male Ski Open
00:40:09.400:40:09.43
(3)
Ski Open300:00:03.0Ski Open3Male3QueenslandAUS 482482113:39 min/kmWave 3
4276
Nicholas NOTTENNicholas NOTTEN
#276 Male Ski Open
00:40:37.800:40:37.84
(4)
Ski Open400:00:31.4Ski Open4Male4Western CapeRSA 476476113:41 min/kmWave 3
5311
Sean RICESean RICE
#311 Male Ski Open
00:40:38.400:40:38.45
(5)
Ski Open500:00:32.0Ski Open5Male5MiddlesexGBR 472472113:41 min/kmWave 3
630
Michael BOOTHMichael BOOTH
#30 Male Ski Open
00:41:11.300:41:11.36
(6)
Ski Open600:01:04.9Ski Open6Male6Western AustraliaAUS 471471113:44 min/kmWave 3
Page 1 of 7 (330 items)
   

fb