Fenn West Coast Downwinder
17 Nov 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (248 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Nation
Paddler1
Paddler2
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
98
3
David AHMED
David AHMED #3
Male Ski Over 50
01:49:39.9
01:49:39.9
22
(87)
Ski Over 50
22
00:17:34.1
Ski Open
87
Male
87
Queensland
AUS
AUS
901
836
24
4:34 min/km
194
4
Selma ALIBEGOVIC
Selma ALIBEGOVIC #4
Female Ski Under 19
02:09:06.7
02:09:06.7
6
(25)
Ski Under 19
6
00:23:26.2
Ski Open
25
Female
25
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
929
898
24
5:22 min/km
127
6
Lindsay ALLEN
Lindsay ALLEN #6
Male Ski Over 40
01:55:26.5
01:55:26.5
31
(114)
Ski Over 40
31
00:22:36.6
Ski Open
113
Male
114
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
892
810
24
4:48 min/km
36
8
Tim ALTMAN
Tim ALTMAN #8
Male Ski Over 50
01:36:11.6
01:36:11.6
5
(36)
Ski Over 50
5
00:04:05.8
Ski Open
36
Male
36
Victoria
AUS
AUS
938
887
24
4:00 min/km
24
15
Cade BARNES
Cade BARNES #15
Male Ski Over 40
01:32:49.9
01:32:49.9
1
(24)
Ski Over 40
1
Ski Open
24
Male
24
New South Wales
AUS
AUS
1000
899
24
3:52 min/km
44
16
Greg BARTON
Greg BARTON #16
Male Ski Over 50
01:38:28.6
01:38:28.6
6
(43)
Ski Over 50
6
00:06:22.8
Ski Open
43
Male
43
Washington
USA
USA
929
880
24
4:06 min/km
155
17
Rob BARTON
Rob BARTON #17
Male SLSA Ski
02:00:26.6
02:00:26.6
3
(135)
SLSA Ski
3
00:17:47.5
Ski Open
134
Male
135
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
963
789
24
5:01 min/km
173
18
Madeline BAXTER
Madeline BAXTER #18
Female Ski Over 50
02:04:32.7
02:04:32.7
2
(17)
Ski Over 50
2
00:06:47.5
Ski Open
17
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
980
906
24
5:11 min/km
27
20
Dean BEAMENT
Dean BEAMENT #20
Male Ski Over 50
01:33:40.7
01:33:40.7
3
(27)
Ski Over 50
3
00:01:34.9
Ski Open
27
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
963
896
24
3:54 min/km
5
30
Michael BOOTH
Michael BOOTH #30
Male Ski Open
01:26:33.2
01:26:33.2
5
(5)
Ski Open
5
00:01:34.4
Ski Open
5
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
938
938
24
3:36 min/km
23
31
Todd BORELAND
Todd BORELAND #31
Male Ski Over 50
01:32:35.0
01:32:35.0
2
(23)
Ski Over 50
2
00:00:29.2
Ski Open
23
Male
23
New South Wales
AUS
AUS
980
900
24
3:51 min/km
154
36
Charles BRAND
Charles BRAND #36
Male Ski Over 50
02:00:13.3
02:00:13.3
42
(134)
Ski Over 50
42
00:28:07.5
Ski Open
133
Male
134
Hawaii
USA
USA
881
790
24
5:00 min/km
46
37
Davey BRAND
Davey BRAND #37
Male Ski Open
01:38:41.2
01:38:41.2
26
(45)
Ski Open
26
00:13:42.4
Ski Open
45
Male
45
New South Wales
AUS
AUS
897
878
24
4:06 min/km
76
40
Raffaele BROTZU
Raffaele BROTZU #40
Male Ski Over 40
01:45:06.4
01:45:06.4
14
(68)
Ski Over 40
14
00:12:16.5
Ski Open
68
Male
68
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
909
855
24
4:22 min/km
180
41
Harriet BROWN
Harriet BROWN #41
Female Ski Under 19
02:05:58.0
02:05:58.0
5
(20)
Ski Under 19
5
00:20:17.5
Ski Open
20
Female
20
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
938
903
24
5:14 min/km
163
46
Matthew CALLAGHAN
Matthew CALLAGHAN #46
Male Ski Over 40
02:02:05.1
02:02:05.1
38
(141)
Ski Over 40
38
00:29:15.2
Ski Open
139
Male
141
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
885
784
24
5:05 min/km
85
48
Joshua CALVERT
Joshua CALVERT #48
Male Ski Open
01:46:38.1
01:46:38.1
36
(76)
Ski Open
36
00:21:39.3
Ski Open
76
Male
76
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
887
847
24
4:26 min/km
124
49
Euan CAMERON
Euan CAMERON #49
Male Ski Over 50
01:54:55.9
01:54:55.9
33
(111)
Ski Over 50
33
00:22:50.1
Ski Open
110
Male
111
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
890
813
24
4:47 min/km
53
Devon CAREN
Devon CAREN #53
Male Ski Open
DNS
DNS
Ski Open
Ski Open
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
0
0
24
69
54
Rowan CAREN
Rowan CAREN #54
Male Ski Over 50
01:43:42.2
01:43:42.2
14
(62)
Ski Over 50
14
00:11:36.4
Ski Open
62
Male
62
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
909
861
24
4:19 min/km
146
56
Simon CARMODY
Simon CARMODY #56
Male Ski Over 50
01:58:46.8
01:58:46.8
40
(127)
Ski Over 50
40
00:26:41.0
Ski Open
126
Male
127
New South Wales
AUS
AUS
883
797
24
4:56 min/km
9
57
Ben CARRICK
Ben CARRICK #57
Male Ski Open
01:29:08.1
01:29:08.1
8
(9)
Ski Open
8
00:04:09.3
Ski Open
9
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
917
914
24
3:42 min/km
28
60
Oscar CHALUPSKY
Oscar CHALUPSKY #60
Male Ski Over 50
01:34:05.7
01:34:05.7
4
(28)
Ski Over 50
4
00:01:59.9
Ski Open
28
Male
28
POR
POR
949
895
24
3:55 min/km
60
61
Walter CHALUPSKY
Walter CHALUPSKY #61
Male Ski Over 50
01:42:21.9
01:42:21.9
11
(55)
Ski Over 50
11
00:10:16.1
Ski Open
55
Male
55
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
912
868
24
4:15 min/km
184
65
Andrew CHARLTON
Andrew CHARLTON #65
Male Ski Over 50
02:07:34.6
02:07:34.6
50
(156)
Ski Over 50
50
00:35:28.8
Ski Open
153
Male
156
New South Wales
AUS
AUS
873
770
24
5:18 min/km
216
66
Cristiana CHESSA
Cristiana CHESSA #66
Female SUP
02:24:23.0
02:24:23.0
2
(29)
SUP
2
00:01:05.2
SUP
2
Female
29
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
980
980
24
6:00 min/km
112
69
Gary CLARKE
Gary CLARKE #69
Male Ski Over 40
01:52:31.6
01:52:31.6
27
(100)
Ski Over 40
27
00:19:41.7
Ski Open
99
Male
100
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
896
824
24
4:41 min/km
66
71
Rachel CLARKE
Rachel CLARKE #71
Female Ski Open
01:43:23.9
01:43:23.9
4
(4)
Ski Open
4
00:04:57.1
Ski Open
4
Female
4
Auckland
NZL
NZL
949
949
24
4:18 min/km
148
72
Ron CLARKE
Ron CLARKE #72
Male Ski Over 60
01:58:56.9
01:58:56.9
6
(129)
Ski Over 60
6
00:22:09.6
Ski Open
128
Male
129
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
929
795
24
4:57 min/km
117
74
Edward CLERK
Edward CLERK #74
Male Ski Over 40
01:53:37.0
01:53:37.0
28
(105)
Ski Over 40
28
00:20:47.1
Ski Open
104
Male
105
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
895
819
24
4:44 min/km
82
75
Stephen CODA
Stephen CODA #75
Male Ski Over 50
01:45:45.9
01:45:45.9
18
(73)
Ski Over 50
18
00:13:40.1
Ski Open
73
Male
73
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
905
850
24
4:24 min/km
2
79
Jackson COLLINS
Jackson COLLINS #79
Male Ski Open
01:25:40.8
01:25:40.8
2
(2)
Ski Open
2
00:00:42.0
Ski Open
2
Male
2
New South Wales
AUS
AUS
980
980
24
3:34 min/km
17
80
Jeremy COLLINS
Jeremy COLLINS #80
Male Ski Open
01:31:33.5
01:31:33.5
16
(17)
Ski Open
16
00:06:34.7
Ski Open
17
Male
17
New South Wales
AUS
AUS
907
906
24
3:48 min/km
113
84
Jos COLVIN
Jos COLVIN #84
Male Ski Open
01:52:59.7
01:52:59.7
39
(101)
Ski Open
39
00:28:00.9
Ski Open
100
Male
101
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
884
823
24
4:42 min/km
103
87
Tim CORNISH
Tim CORNISH #87
Male Ski Over 50
01:50:53.2
01:50:53.2
24
(92)
Ski Over 50
24
00:18:47.4
Ski Open
92
Male
92
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
899
831
24
4:37 min/km
74
88
Ryan COULIN
Ryan COULIN #88
Male Ski Over 40
01:44:42.7
01:44:42.7
13
(66)
Ski Over 40
13
00:11:52.8
Ski Open
66
Male
66
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
910
857
24
4:21 min/km
90
Derek CROSS
Derek CROSS #90
Male SUP
DNS
DNS
SUP
SUP
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
0
0
24
39
91
Andrew CROTHERS
Andrew CROTHERS #91
Male Ski Open
01:37:14.8
01:37:14.8
24
(39)
Ski Open
24
00:12:16.0
Ski Open
39
Male
39
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
899
884
24
4:03 min/km
111
94
Ryan DAVIDSON
Ryan DAVIDSON #94
Male Ski Open
01:52:31.4
01:52:31.4
38
(99)
Ski Open
38
00:27:32.6
Ski Open
98
Male
99
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
885
825
24
4:41 min/km
84
96
Simon DE SPEVILLE
Simon DE SPEVILLE #96
Male Ski Open
01:46:33.1
01:46:33.1
35
(75)
Ski Open
35
00:21:34.3
Ski Open
75
Male
75
New South Wales
AUS
AUS
888
848
24
4:26 min/km
119
100
Luke DILLON
Luke DILLON #100
Male Ski Over 40
01:53:55.4
01:53:55.4
29
(107)
Ski Over 40
29
00:21:05.5
Ski Open
106
Male
107
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
894
817
24
4:44 min/km
15
101
Samuel DJODAN
Samuel DJODAN #101
Male Ski Open
01:31:06.5
01:31:06.5
14
(15)
Ski Open
14
00:06:07.7
Ski Open
15
Male
15
New South Wales
AUS
AUS
909
908
24
3:47 min/km
136
102
Mark DODD
Mark DODD #102
Male Ski Over 50
01:56:52.0
01:56:52.0
38
(122)
Ski Over 50
38
00:24:46.2
Ski Open
121
Male
122
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
885
802
24
4:52 min/km
93
111
Matthew DYNON
Matthew DYNON #111
Male Ski Over 40
01:48:17.9
01:48:17.9
20
(83)
Ski Over 40
20
00:15:28.0
Ski Open
83
Male
83
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
903
840
24
4:30 min/km
16
112
Shannon ECKSTEIN
Shannon ECKSTEIN #112
Male Ski Open
01:31:13.7
01:31:13.7
15
(16)
Ski Open
15
00:06:14.9
Ski Open
16
Male
16
New South Wales
AUS
AUS
908
907
24
3:48 min/km
63
113
Patrick ELEY
Patrick ELEY #113
Male Ski Under 19
01:43:06.2
01:43:06.2
4
(57)
Ski Under 19
4
00:14:07.5
Ski Open
57
Male
57
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
949
866
24
4:17 min/km
21
114
Luke ELTHAM
Luke ELTHAM #114
Male Ski Open
01:32:20.6
01:32:20.6
18
(21)
Ski Open
18
00:07:21.8
Ski Open
21
Male
21
New South Wales
AUS
AUS
905
902
24
3:50 min/km
198
115
Damian ENGLAND
Damian ENGLAND #115
Male SUP
02:11:59.7
02:11:59.7
2
(160)
SUP
2
00:10:58.3
SUP
2
Male
160
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
980
980
24
5:29 min/km
18
116
Travis ENGLAND
Travis ENGLAND #116
Male Ski Open
01:32:02.1
01:32:02.1
17
(18)
Ski Open
17
00:07:03.3
Ski Open
18
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
906
905
24
3:50 min/km
117
Earl EVANS
Earl EVANS #117
Male Ski Over 50
DNS
DNS
Ski Over 50
Ski Open
Male
New South Wales
AUS
AUS
0
0
24
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (248 items)