Fenn West Coast Downwinder
17 Nov 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (248 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Nation
Paddler1
Paddler2
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
209
237
Tom MATTHEWS
Tom MATTHEWS #237
Male Ski Over 50
02:17:54.2
02:17:54.2
58
(170)
Ski Over 50
58
00:45:48.4
Ski Open
163
Male
170
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
865
760
24
5:44 min/km
210
125
Westley FIELD
Westley FIELD #125
Male Ski Over 60
02:20:12.0
02:20:12.0
12
(171)
Ski Over 60
12
00:43:24.7
Ski Open
164
Male
171
New South Wales
AUS
AUS
911
759
24
5:50 min/km
212
487
Crawford OLNEY
Crawford OLNEY #487
Male SUP
02:22:10.0
02:22:10.0
5
(172)
SUP
5
00:21:08.6
SUP
5
Male
172
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
938
938
24
5:55 min/km
214
272
Dave NORTON
Dave NORTON #272
Male Ski Over 60
02:23:55.9
02:23:55.9
13
(173)
Ski Over 60
13
00:47:08.6
Ski Open
165
Male
173
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
910
758
24
5:59 min/km
215
128
Erle FRANKLIN
Erle FRANKLIN #128
Male Ski Over 60
02:23:56.3
02:23:56.3
14
(174)
Ski Over 60
14
00:47:09.0
Ski Open
166
Male
174
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
909
757
24
5:59 min/km
217
501
Brett THORNETT
Brett THORNETT #501
Male Ski Over 50
02:26:29.8
02:26:29.8
59
(175)
Ski Over 50
59
00:54:24.0
Ski Open
167
Male
175
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
864
756
24
6:06 min/km
218
493
Gordon SALVAGE
Gordon SALVAGE #493
Male SUP
02:32:06.5
02:32:06.5
6
(176)
SUP
6
00:31:05.1
SUP
6
Male
176
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
929
929
24
6:20 min/km
506
Jop VAN HATTUM
Jop VAN HATTUM #506
Male Ski Over 40
DNS
DNS
Ski Over 40
Ski Open
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
0
0
24
353
Cam TAYLOR
Cam TAYLOR #353
Male OC1
DNS
DNS
OC1
OC1
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
0
0
24
397
Jason WRIGHT
Jason WRIGHT #397
Male Ski Over 40
DNS
DNS
Ski Over 40
Ski Open
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
0
0
24
382
Steve WESTRA
Steve WESTRA #382
Male Ski Over 50
DNF
DNF
Ski Over 50
Ski Open
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
0
0
24
469
Mike IVANDICH
Mike IVANDICH #469
Male Ski Over 40
DNS
DNS
Ski Over 40
Ski Open
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
0
0
24
456
Darren GOGAN
Darren GOGAN #456
Male Ski Over 40
DNS
DNS
Ski Over 40
Ski Open
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
0
0
24
450
James DUNCAN
James DUNCAN #450
Male Ski Open
DNS
DNS
Ski Open
Ski Open
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
0
0
24
451
Colin DWYER
Colin DWYER #451
Male Ski Over 50
DNS
DNS
Ski Over 50
Ski Open
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
0
0
24
447
John CONTESSI
John CONTESSI #447
Male Ski Over 50
DNF
DNF
Ski Over 50
Ski Open
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
0
0
24
227
Tom LUCAS
Tom LUCAS #227
Male Ski Over 40
DNS
DNS
Ski Over 40
Ski Open
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
0
0
24
117
Earl EVANS
Earl EVANS #117
Male Ski Over 50
DNS
DNS
Ski Over 50
Ski Open
Male
New South Wales
AUS
AUS
0
0
24
90
Derek CROSS
Derek CROSS #90
Male SUP
DNS
DNS
SUP
SUP
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
0
0
24
53
Devon CAREN
Devon CAREN #53
Male Ski Open
DNS
DNS
Ski Open
Ski Open
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
0
0
24
279
Christian OHLY
Christian OHLY #279
Male SUP
DNF
DNF
SUP
SUP
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
0
0
24
251
Chris MILNE
Chris MILNE #251
Male Ski Over 50
DNS
DNS
Ski Over 50
Ski Open
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
0
0
24
319
David RUSSELL
David RUSSELL #319
Male Ski Over 40
DNS
DNS
Ski Over 40
Ski Open
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
0
0
24
323
Leon SAVAGE
Leon SAVAGE #323
Male Ski Over 40
DNF
DNF
Ski Over 40
Ski Open
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
0
0
24
162
Paul HINES
Paul HINES #162
Male Ski Over 60
DNS
DNS
Ski Over 60
Ski Open
Male
New South Wales
AUS
AUS
0
0
24
51
418
Team Bck
Team Bck #418
Mixed Male Double
01:40:06.8
01:40:06.8
1
(1)
Male Double
1
Double
1
Mixed
1
Queensland
AUS
AUS
Matt Steinacher
Danny Topfer
1000
1000
24
4:10 min/km
58
414
Paul And Mark
Paul And Mark #414
Mixed Male Double
01:42:00.2
01:42:00.2
2
(2)
Male Double
2
00:01:53.4
Double
2
Mixed
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Paul Devonport
Mark Hardie
980
980
24
4:15 min/km
61
509
Yeates Rae
Yeates Rae #509
Mixed Male Double
01:42:30.7
01:42:30.7
3
(3)
Male Double
3
00:02:23.9
Double
3
Mixed
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Ric Yeates
Mike Rae
963
963
24
4:16 min/km
70
415
Paul And Pete
Paul And Pete #415
Mixed Male Double
01:43:49.2
01:43:49.2
4
(4)
Male Double
4
00:03:42.4
Double
4
Mixed
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Paul Szijarto
Peter Van Maanen
949
949
24
4:19 min/km
133
424
Team Oj
Team Oj #424
Mixed Male Double
01:56:32.3
01:56:32.3
5
(5)
Male Double
5
00:16:25.5
Double
5
Mixed
5
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
John Barton
David Whitham
938
938
24
4:51 min/km
137
412
Leanne And Garth
Leanne And Garth #412
Mixed Mixed Double
01:56:55.7
01:56:55.7
1
(6)
Mixed Double
1
Double
6
Mixed
6
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Garth Civil
Leanne Smith
1000
929
24
4:52 min/km
169
524
Ship Of Fools
Ship Of Fools #524
Mixed Mixed Double
02:03:07.7
02:03:07.7
2
(7)
Mixed Double
2
00:06:12.0
Double
7
Mixed
7
New South Wales
AUS
AUS
Matt Portman
Jen Portman
980
922
24
5:07 min/km
172
522
Ribbons And Martin
Ribbons And Martin #522
Mixed Female Double
02:04:32.4
02:04:32.4
1
(8)
Female Double
1
Double
8
Mixed
8
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Caitlyn Ribbons
Siobhan Martin
1000
917
24
5:11 min/km
185
525
Tagdome
Tagdome #525
Mixed Male Double
02:07:35.7
02:07:35.7
6
(9)
Male Double
6
00:27:28.9
Double
9
Mixed
9
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Paul Graham
Tony Herbert
929
914
24
5:18 min/km
187
409
Frizelle
Frizelle #409
Mixed Mixed Double
02:08:01.3
02:08:01.3
3
(10)
Mixed Double
3
00:11:05.6
Double
10
Mixed
10
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Greg Frizelle
Riley Frizelle
963
913
24
5:20 min/km
189
408
Epic Squared
Epic Squared #408
Mixed Female Double
02:08:18.0
02:08:18.0
2
(11)
Female Double
2
00:03:45.6
Double
11
Mixed
11
HI
USA
USA
Beth Brand
Tanys Cabra
980
912
24
5:20 min/km
192
517
Morison Clarke
Morison Clarke #517
Mixed Male Double
02:08:49.6
02:08:49.6
7
(12)
Male Double
7
00:28:42.8
Double
12
Mixed
12
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Kent Morison
Ben Clarke
922
911
24
5:22 min/km
195
411
K&J White
K&J White #411
Mixed Mixed Double
02:09:45.1
02:09:45.1
4
(13)
Mixed Double
4
00:12:49.4
Double
13
Mixed
13
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Jennifer White
Kevin White
949
910
24
5:24 min/km
440
Beth BRAND
Beth BRAND #440
Mixed Female Double
DNS
DNS
Female Double
Double
Mixed
Hawaii
USA
USA
0
0
24
433
John BARTON
John BARTON #433
Mixed Male Double
DNS
DNS
Male Double
Double
Mixed
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
0
0
24
448
David CREED
David CREED #448
Mixed Male Double
DNS
DNS
Male Double
Double
Mixed
Queensland
AUS
AUS
0
0
24
518
Kevin & Jennifer White
Kevin & Jennifer White #518
Mixed Mixed Double
DNS
DNS
Mixed Double
Double
Mixed
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
0
0
24
519
Leanne And Garth
Leanne And Garth #519
Mixed Mixed Double
DNS
DNS
Mixed Double
Double
Mixed
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
0
0
24
520
Mark Hardie
Mark Hardie #520
Mixed Male Double
DNS
DNS
Male Double
Double
Mixed
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
0
0
24
521
Paul And Pete
Paul And Pete #521
Mixed Male Double
DNS
DNS
Male Double
Double
Mixed
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
0
0
24
526
Team Bck
Team Bck #526
Mixed Male Double
DNS
DNS
Male Double
Double
Mixed
Queensland
AUS
AUS
0
0
24
513
David Whitham
David Whitham #513
Mixed Male Double
DNS
DNS
Male Double
Double
Mixed
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
0
0
24
514
Greg And Riley Frizelle
Greg And Riley Frizelle #514
Mixed Mixed Double
DNS
DNS
Mixed Double
Double
Mixed
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
0
0
24
1
2
3
4
[5]
Page 5 of 5 (248 items)