Fenn West Coast Downwinder
17 Nov 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (248 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Nation
Paddler1
Paddler2
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
151
193
Matthew KELLY
Matthew KELLY #193
Male Ski Over 40
01:59:25.0
01:59:25.0
35
(131)
Ski Over 40
35
00:26:35.1
Ski Open
130
Male
131
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
888
793
24
4:58 min/km
152
431
Rafael AVIGAD
Rafael AVIGAD #431
Male Ski Over 40
01:59:40.5
01:59:40.5
36
(132)
Ski Over 40
36
00:26:50.6
Ski Open
131
Male
132
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
887
792
24
4:59 min/km
153
233
Tony MALEY
Tony MALEY #233
Male Ski Over 40
02:00:03.1
02:00:03.1
37
(133)
Ski Over 40
37
00:27:13.2
Ski Open
132
Male
133
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
886
791
24
5:00 min/km
154
36
Charles BRAND
Charles BRAND #36
Male Ski Over 50
02:00:13.3
02:00:13.3
42
(134)
Ski Over 50
42
00:28:07.5
Ski Open
133
Male
134
Hawaii
USA
USA
881
790
24
5:00 min/km
155
17
Rob BARTON
Rob BARTON #17
Male SLSA Ski
02:00:26.6
02:00:26.6
3
(135)
SLSA Ski
3
00:17:47.5
Ski Open
134
Male
135
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
963
789
24
5:01 min/km
156
490
Shannon REYNOLDS
Shannon REYNOLDS #490
Female Ski Open
02:00:29.5
02:00:29.5
7
(15)
Ski Open
7
00:22:02.7
Ski Open
15
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
922
908
24
5:01 min/km
157
516
Guy Burnett
Guy Burnett #516
Male Ski Over 50
02:00:34.7
02:00:34.7
43
(136)
Ski Over 50
43
00:28:28.9
Ski Open
135
Male
136
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
880
788
24
5:01 min/km
158
339
Warren SOUTHWELL
Warren SOUTHWELL #339
Male Ski Over 60
02:00:39.7
02:00:39.7
7
(137)
Ski Over 60
7
00:23:52.4
Ski Open
136
Male
137
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
922
787
24
5:01 min/km
159
481
Norm MILLER
Norm MILLER #481
Male Ski Over 60
02:00:44.6
02:00:44.6
8
(138)
Ski Over 60
8
00:23:57.3
Ski Open
137
Male
138
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
917
786
24
5:01 min/km
160
480
Sam MCCULLOUGH
Sam MCCULLOUGH #480
Male SUP
02:01:01.4
02:01:01.4
1
(139)
SUP
1
SUP
1
Male
139
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
1000
1000
24
5:02 min/km
161
329
India-Rose SHEPPARD
India-Rose SHEPPARD #329
Female Ski Under 19
02:01:11.4
02:01:11.4
3
(16)
Ski Under 19
3
00:15:30.9
Ski Open
16
Female
16
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
963
907
24
5:02 min/km
162
287
Dane PARSONS
Dane PARSONS #287
Male Ski Open
02:01:33.6
02:01:33.6
41
(140)
Ski Open
41
00:36:34.8
Ski Open
138
Male
140
New South Wales
AUS
AUS
882
785
24
5:03 min/km
163
46
Matthew CALLAGHAN
Matthew CALLAGHAN #46
Male Ski Over 40
02:02:05.1
02:02:05.1
38
(141)
Ski Over 40
38
00:29:15.2
Ski Open
139
Male
141
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
885
784
24
5:05 min/km
164
436
Dave BLUNT
Dave BLUNT #436
Male Ski Over 50
02:02:07.1
02:02:07.1
44
(142)
Ski Over 50
44
00:30:01.3
Ski Open
140
Male
142
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
879
783
24
5:05 min/km
165
315
Thomas ROGAN
Thomas ROGAN #315
Male Ski Over 40
02:02:17.7
02:02:17.7
39
(143)
Ski Over 40
39
00:29:27.8
Ski Open
141
Male
143
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
884
782
24
5:05 min/km
166
191
Adam KELLY
Adam KELLY #191
Male Ski Over 40
02:02:21.0
02:02:21.0
40
(144)
Ski Over 40
40
00:29:31.1
Ski Open
142
Male
144
Victoria
AUS
AUS
883
781
24
5:05 min/km
167
357
Stuart TENNANT
Stuart TENNANT #357
Male Ski Over 60
02:02:31.9
02:02:31.9
9
(145)
Ski Over 60
9
00:25:44.6
Ski Open
143
Male
145
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
914
780
24
5:06 min/km
168
121
Peter FARMER
Peter FARMER #121
Male SLSA Ski
02:02:55.9
02:02:55.9
4
(146)
SLSA Ski
4
00:20:16.8
Ski Open
144
Male
146
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
949
779
24
5:07 min/km
169
524
Ship Of Fools
Ship Of Fools #524
Mixed Mixed Double
02:03:07.7
02:03:07.7
2
(7)
Mixed Double
2
00:06:12.0
Double
7
Mixed
7
New South Wales
AUS
AUS
Matt Portman
Jen Portman
980
922
24
5:07 min/km
170
459
Colin GRAY
Colin GRAY #459
Male Ski Over 50
02:04:12.1
02:04:12.1
45
(147)
Ski Over 50
45
00:32:06.3
Ski Open
145
Male
147
New South Wales
AUS
AUS
878
778
24
5:10 min/km
171
247
Angus MCPHEE
Angus MCPHEE #247
Male Ski Over 40
02:04:21.6
02:04:21.6
41
(148)
Ski Over 40
41
00:31:31.7
Ski Open
146
Male
148
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
882
777
24
5:10 min/km
172
522
Ribbons And Martin
Ribbons And Martin #522
Mixed Female Double
02:04:32.4
02:04:32.4
1
(8)
Female Double
1
Double
8
Mixed
8
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Caitlyn Ribbons
Siobhan Martin
1000
917
24
5:11 min/km
173
18
Madeline BAXTER
Madeline BAXTER #18
Female Ski Over 50
02:04:32.7
02:04:32.7
2
(17)
Ski Over 50
2
00:06:47.5
Ski Open
17
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
980
906
24
5:11 min/km
174
205
Terry KNOWLES
Terry KNOWLES #205
Male Ski Over 50
02:04:33.5
02:04:33.5
46
(149)
Ski Over 50
46
00:32:27.7
Ski Open
147
Male
149
Victoria
AUS
AUS
877
776
24
5:11 min/km
175
385
John WILLIAMS
John WILLIAMS #385
Male Ski Over 50
02:04:55.3
02:04:55.3
47
(150)
Ski Over 50
47
00:32:49.5
Ski Open
148
Male
150
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
876
775
24
5:12 min/km
176
477
Leanne LEWIS
Leanne LEWIS #477
Female Ski Over 50
02:05:03.0
02:05:03.0
3
(18)
Ski Over 50
3
00:07:17.8
Ski Open
18
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
963
905
24
5:12 min/km
177
169
Brian HUNTER
Brian HUNTER #169
Male Ski Over 50
02:05:28.0
02:05:28.0
48
(151)
Ski Over 50
48
00:33:22.2
Ski Open
149
Male
151
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
875
774
24
5:13 min/km
178
360
Brianna TIER
Brianna TIER #360
Female Ski Under 19
02:05:42.4
02:05:42.4
4
(19)
Ski Under 19
4
00:20:01.9
Ski Open
19
Female
19
New South Wales
AUS
AUS
949
904
24
5:14 min/km
179
372
Jacques VAN RENSBURG
Jacques VAN RENSBURG #372
Male Ski Over 40
02:05:48.5
02:05:48.5
42
(152)
Ski Over 40
42
00:32:58.6
Ski Open
150
Male
152
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
881
773
24
5:14 min/km
180
41
Harriet BROWN
Harriet BROWN #41
Female Ski Under 19
02:05:58.0
02:05:58.0
5
(20)
Ski Under 19
5
00:20:17.5
Ski Open
20
Female
20
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
938
903
24
5:14 min/km
181
392
Michael WOODBORNE
Michael WOODBORNE #392
Male Ski Over 60
02:06:20.8
02:06:20.8
10
(153)
Ski Over 60
10
00:29:33.5
Ski Open
151
Male
153
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
913
772
24
5:15 min/km
182
140
Jeremy GOODHEW
Jeremy GOODHEW #140
Male OC1
02:06:29.4
02:06:29.4
2
(154)
OC1
2
00:15:36.1
OC1
2
Male
154
New South Wales
AUS
AUS
980
980
24
5:16 min/km
183
449
Gary DREIBERGS
Gary DREIBERGS #449
Male Ski Over 50
02:07:15.9
02:07:15.9
49
(155)
Ski Over 50
49
00:35:10.1
Ski Open
152
Male
155
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
874
771
24
5:18 min/km
184
65
Andrew CHARLTON
Andrew CHARLTON #65
Male Ski Over 50
02:07:34.6
02:07:34.6
50
(156)
Ski Over 50
50
00:35:28.8
Ski Open
153
Male
156
New South Wales
AUS
AUS
873
770
24
5:18 min/km
185
525
Tagdome
Tagdome #525
Mixed Male Double
02:07:35.7
02:07:35.7
6
(9)
Male Double
6
00:27:28.9
Double
9
Mixed
9
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Paul Graham
Tony Herbert
929
914
24
5:18 min/km
186
249
Kristina MESKAUSKAITE
Kristina MESKAUSKAITE #249
Female Ski Open
02:07:58.6
02:07:58.6
8
(21)
Ski Open
8
00:29:31.8
Ski Open
21
Female
21
LTH
LTH
917
902
24
5:19 min/km
187
409
Frizelle
Frizelle #409
Mixed Mixed Double
02:08:01.3
02:08:01.3
3
(10)
Mixed Double
3
00:11:05.6
Double
10
Mixed
10
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Greg Frizelle
Riley Frizelle
963
913
24
5:20 min/km
188
210
Bruce LAUDER
Bruce LAUDER #210
Male Ski Over 50
02:08:06.9
02:08:06.9
51
(157)
Ski Over 50
51
00:36:01.1
Ski Open
154
Male
157
Christchurch
NZL
NZL
872
769
24
5:20 min/km
189
408
Epic Squared
Epic Squared #408
Mixed Female Double
02:08:18.0
02:08:18.0
2
(11)
Female Double
2
00:03:45.6
Double
11
Mixed
11
HI
USA
USA
Beth Brand
Tanys Cabra
980
912
24
5:20 min/km
190
289
Rozetta PAYNE
Rozetta PAYNE #289
Female Ski Over 40
02:08:24.4
02:08:24.4
6
(22)
Ski Over 40
6
00:19:54.2
Ski Open
22
Female
22
New South Wales
AUS
AUS
929
901
24
5:21 min/km
191
445
Aimee CHRISTIE
Aimee CHRISTIE #445
Female Ski Over 40
02:08:32.6
02:08:32.6
7
(23)
Ski Over 40
7
00:20:02.4
Ski Open
23
Female
23
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
922
900
24
5:21 min/km
192
517
Morison Clarke
Morison Clarke #517
Mixed Male Double
02:08:49.6
02:08:49.6
7
(12)
Male Double
7
00:28:42.8
Double
12
Mixed
12
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Kent Morison
Ben Clarke
922
911
24
5:22 min/km
193
239
Wendy MCALPINE
Wendy MCALPINE #239
Female Ski Open
02:09:02.0
02:09:02.0
9
(24)
Ski Open
9
00:30:35.2
Ski Open
24
Female
24
Victoria
AUS
AUS
914
899
24
5:22 min/km
194
4
Selma ALIBEGOVIC
Selma ALIBEGOVIC #4
Female Ski Under 19
02:09:06.7
02:09:06.7
6
(25)
Ski Under 19
6
00:23:26.2
Ski Open
25
Female
25
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
929
898
24
5:22 min/km
195
411
K&J White
K&J White #411
Mixed Mixed Double
02:09:45.1
02:09:45.1
4
(13)
Mixed Double
4
00:12:49.4
Double
13
Mixed
13
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Jennifer White
Kevin White
949
910
24
5:24 min/km
196
444
Steve CASHION
Steve CASHION #444
Male Ski Over 50
02:10:37.6
02:10:37.6
52
(158)
Ski Over 50
52
00:38:31.8
Ski Open
155
Male
158
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
871
768
24
5:26 min/km
197
482
Blair MOONEN
Blair MOONEN #482
Male Ski Open
02:11:38.3
02:11:38.3
42
(159)
Ski Open
42
00:46:39.5
Ski Open
156
Male
159
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
881
767
24
5:29 min/km
198
115
Damian ENGLAND
Damian ENGLAND #115
Male SUP
02:11:59.7
02:11:59.7
2
(160)
SUP
2
00:10:58.3
SUP
2
Male
160
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
980
980
24
5:29 min/km
199
454
Gavin EVANS
Gavin EVANS #454
Male Ski Over 50
02:12:21.9
02:12:21.9
53
(161)
Ski Over 50
53
00:40:16.1
Ski Open
157
Male
161
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
870
766
24
5:30 min/km
200
471
Nicole JAHN
Nicole JAHN #471
Female Ski Over 50
02:12:26.9
02:12:26.9
4
(26)
Ski Over 50
4
00:14:41.7
Ski Open
26
Female
26
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
949
897
24
5:31 min/km
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (248 items)