Fenn West Coast Downwinder
17 Nov 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (248 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Nation
Paddler1
Paddler2
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
51
418
Team Bck
Team Bck #418
Mixed Male Double
01:40:06.8
01:40:06.8
1
(1)
Male Double
1
Double
1
Mixed
1
Queensland
AUS
AUS
Matt Steinacher
Danny Topfer
1000
1000
24
4:10 min/km
52
197
Darryl KHNG
Darryl KHNG #197
Male Ski Over 50
01:40:16.3
01:40:16.3
8
(50)
Ski Over 50
8
00:08:10.5
Ski Open
50
Male
50
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
917
873
24
4:10 min/km
53
148
Bonnie HANCOCK
Bonnie HANCOCK #148
Female Ski Open
01:40:18.0
01:40:18.0
2
(2)
Ski Open
2
00:01:51.2
Ski Open
2
Female
2
Victoria
AUS
AUS
980
980
24
4:10 min/km
54
371
Grahame VAN DYK
Grahame VAN DYK #371
Male Ski Over 50
01:40:40.2
01:40:40.2
9
(51)
Ski Over 50
9
00:08:34.4
Ski Open
51
Male
51
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
914
872
24
4:11 min/km
55
432
Adam BAKER
Adam BAKER #432
Male Ski Over 40
01:41:01.9
01:41:01.9
11
(52)
Ski Over 40
11
00:08:12.0
Ski Open
52
Male
52
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
912
871
24
4:12 min/km
56
217
Ross LEWIN
Ross LEWIN #217
Male Ski Over 50
01:41:35.8
01:41:35.8
10
(53)
Ski Over 50
10
00:09:30.0
Ski Open
53
Male
53
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
913
870
24
4:13 min/km
57
152
Teneale HATTON
Teneale HATTON #152
Female Ski Open
01:41:46.3
01:41:46.3
3
(3)
Ski Open
3
00:03:19.5
Ski Open
3
Female
3
Auckland
NZL
NZL
963
963
24
4:14 min/km
58
414
Paul And Mark
Paul And Mark #414
Mixed Male Double
01:42:00.2
01:42:00.2
2
(2)
Male Double
2
00:01:53.4
Double
2
Mixed
2
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Paul Devonport
Mark Hardie
980
980
24
4:15 min/km
59
238
Sam MAYHEW
Sam MAYHEW #238
Male Ski Open
01:42:10.3
01:42:10.3
29
(54)
Ski Open
29
00:17:11.5
Ski Open
54
Male
54
Auckland
NZL
NZL
894
869
24
4:15 min/km
60
61
Walter CHALUPSKY
Walter CHALUPSKY #61
Male Ski Over 50
01:42:21.9
01:42:21.9
11
(55)
Ski Over 50
11
00:10:16.1
Ski Open
55
Male
55
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
912
868
24
4:15 min/km
61
509
Yeates Rae
Yeates Rae #509
Mixed Male Double
01:42:30.7
01:42:30.7
3
(3)
Male Double
3
00:02:23.9
Double
3
Mixed
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Ric Yeates
Mike Rae
963
963
24
4:16 min/km
62
213
Peter LEAVERSUCH
Peter LEAVERSUCH #213
Male SLSA Ski
01:42:39.1
01:42:39.1
1
(56)
SLSA Ski
1
Ski Open
56
Male
56
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
1000
867
24
4:16 min/km
63
113
Patrick ELEY
Patrick ELEY #113
Male Ski Under 19
01:43:06.2
01:43:06.2
4
(57)
Ski Under 19
4
00:14:07.5
Ski Open
57
Male
57
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
949
866
24
4:17 min/km
64
368
Geordi TSIRIGOTIS
Geordi TSIRIGOTIS #368
Male Ski Open
01:43:14.6
01:43:14.6
30
(58)
Ski Open
30
00:18:15.8
Ski Open
58
Male
58
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
893
865
24
4:18 min/km
65
155
Brad HEADLING
Brad HEADLING #155
Male Ski Over 40
01:43:21.9
01:43:21.9
12
(59)
Ski Over 40
12
00:10:32.0
Ski Open
59
Male
59
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
911
864
24
4:18 min/km
66
71
Rachel CLARKE
Rachel CLARKE #71
Female Ski Open
01:43:23.9
01:43:23.9
4
(4)
Ski Open
4
00:04:57.1
Ski Open
4
Female
4
Auckland
NZL
NZL
949
949
24
4:18 min/km
67
492
Cav ROTHAM
Cav ROTHAM #492
Male Ski Over 50
01:43:31.9
01:43:31.9
12
(60)
Ski Over 50
12
00:11:26.1
Ski Open
60
Male
60
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
911
863
24
4:18 min/km
68
396
Gareth WRIGHT
Gareth WRIGHT #396
Male Ski Over 50
01:43:34.9
01:43:34.9
13
(61)
Ski Over 50
13
00:11:29.1
Ski Open
61
Male
61
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
910
862
24
4:18 min/km
69
54
Rowan CAREN
Rowan CAREN #54
Male Ski Over 50
01:43:42.2
01:43:42.2
14
(62)
Ski Over 50
14
00:11:36.4
Ski Open
62
Male
62
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
909
861
24
4:19 min/km
70
415
Paul And Pete
Paul And Pete #415
Mixed Male Double
01:43:49.2
01:43:49.2
4
(4)
Male Double
4
00:03:42.4
Double
4
Mixed
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
Paul Szijarto
Peter Van Maanen
949
949
24
4:19 min/km
71
220
Chris LITTLE
Chris LITTLE #220
Male Ski Open
01:44:07.9
01:44:07.9
31
(63)
Ski Open
31
00:19:09.1
Ski Open
63
Male
63
Christchurch
NZL
NZL
892
860
24
4:20 min/km
72
203
Ian KININMONTH
Ian KININMONTH #203
Male Ski Over 50
01:44:19.8
01:44:19.8
15
(64)
Ski Over 50
15
00:12:14.0
Ski Open
64
Male
64
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
908
859
24
4:20 min/km
73
438
Christopher BOULT
Christopher BOULT #438
Male Ski Open
01:44:39.0
01:44:39.0
32
(65)
Ski Open
32
00:19:40.2
Ski Open
65
Male
65
TAS
AUS
AUS
891
858
24
4:21 min/km
74
88
Ryan COULIN
Ryan COULIN #88
Male Ski Over 40
01:44:42.7
01:44:42.7
13
(66)
Ski Over 40
13
00:11:52.8
Ski Open
66
Male
66
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
910
857
24
4:21 min/km
75
166
Mark HOPPER
Mark HOPPER #166
Male Ski Over 50
01:44:51.1
01:44:51.1
16
(67)
Ski Over 50
16
00:12:45.3
Ski Open
67
Male
67
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
907
856
24
4:22 min/km
76
40
Raffaele BROTZU
Raffaele BROTZU #40
Male Ski Over 40
01:45:06.4
01:45:06.4
14
(68)
Ski Over 40
14
00:12:16.5
Ski Open
68
Male
68
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
909
855
24
4:22 min/km
77
255
David MARTIN
David MARTIN #255
Male Ski Over 40
01:45:09.8
01:45:09.8
15
(69)
Ski Over 40
15
00:12:19.9
Ski Open
69
Male
69
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
908
854
24
4:22 min/km
78
165
Bruce HOPKINS
Bruce HOPKINS #165
Male Ski Over 50
01:45:27.3
01:45:27.3
17
(70)
Ski Over 50
17
00:13:21.5
Ski Open
70
Male
70
New South Wales
AUS
AUS
906
853
24
4:23 min/km
79
300
Chris RASHLEY
Chris RASHLEY #300
Male Ski Open
01:45:28.2
01:45:28.2
33
(71)
Ski Open
33
00:20:29.4
Ski Open
71
Male
71
WA
GBR
GBR
890
852
24
4:23 min/km
80
457
David GRAHAM
David GRAHAM #457
Male Ski Open
01:45:34.4
01:45:34.4
34
(72)
Ski Open
34
00:20:35.6
Ski Open
72
Male
72
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
889
851
24
4:23 min/km
81
350
Ana SWETISH
Ana SWETISH #350
Female Ski Under 19
01:45:40.5
01:45:40.5
1
(5)
Ski Under 19
1
Ski Open
5
Female
5
Washington
USA
USA
1000
938
24
4:24 min/km
82
75
Stephen CODA
Stephen CODA #75
Male Ski Over 50
01:45:45.9
01:45:45.9
18
(73)
Ski Over 50
18
00:13:40.1
Ski Open
73
Male
73
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
905
850
24
4:24 min/km
83
216
Douglas LEWIN
Douglas LEWIN #216
Male Ski Under 19
01:45:46.2
01:45:46.2
5
(74)
Ski Under 19
5
00:16:47.5
Ski Open
74
Male
74
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
938
849
24
4:24 min/km
84
96
Simon DE SPEVILLE
Simon DE SPEVILLE #96
Male Ski Open
01:46:33.1
01:46:33.1
35
(75)
Ski Open
35
00:21:34.3
Ski Open
75
Male
75
New South Wales
AUS
AUS
888
848
24
4:26 min/km
85
48
Joshua CALVERT
Joshua CALVERT #48
Male Ski Open
01:46:38.1
01:46:38.1
36
(76)
Ski Open
36
00:21:39.3
Ski Open
76
Male
76
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
887
847
24
4:26 min/km
86
391
Stefan WOLMARANS
Stefan WOLMARANS #391
Male Ski Over 40
01:46:44.7
01:46:44.7
16
(77)
Ski Over 40
16
00:13:54.8
Ski Open
77
Male
77
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
907
846
24
4:26 min/km
87
172
Rob INNOCENT
Rob INNOCENT #172
Male Ski Over 40
01:47:01.8
01:47:01.8
17
(78)
Ski Over 40
17
00:14:11.9
Ski Open
78
Male
78
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
906
845
24
4:27 min/km
88
483
Stuart MORARTY
Stuart MORARTY #483
Male Ski Over 40
01:47:13.1
01:47:13.1
18
(79)
Ski Over 40
18
00:14:23.2
Ski Open
79
Male
79
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
905
844
24
4:28 min/km
89
322
Craig SANDS
Craig SANDS #322
Male Ski Over 50
01:47:22.0
01:47:22.0
19
(80)
Ski Over 50
19
00:15:16.2
Ski Open
80
Male
80
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
904
843
24
4:28 min/km
90
280
Aya OKANO
Aya OKANO #280
Female Ski Open
01:47:38.5
01:47:38.5
5
(6)
Ski Open
5
00:09:11.7
Ski Open
6
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
938
929
24
4:29 min/km
91
479
Wayne MARTIN
Wayne MARTIN #479
Male Ski Over 50
01:48:11.5
01:48:11.5
20
(81)
Ski Over 50
20
00:16:05.7
Ski Open
81
Male
81
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
903
842
24
4:30 min/km
92
135
Tim GERRISH
Tim GERRISH #135
Male Ski Over 40
01:48:14.1
01:48:14.1
19
(82)
Ski Over 40
19
00:15:24.2
Ski Open
82
Male
82
New South Wales
AUS
AUS
904
841
24
4:30 min/km
93
111
Matthew DYNON
Matthew DYNON #111
Male Ski Over 40
01:48:17.9
01:48:17.9
20
(83)
Ski Over 40
20
00:15:28.0
Ski Open
83
Male
83
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
903
840
24
4:30 min/km
94
212
Natasha LEAVERSUCH
Natasha LEAVERSUCH #212
Female Ski Over 40
01:48:30.2
01:48:30.2
1
(7)
Ski Over 40
1
Ski Open
7
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
1000
922
24
4:31 min/km
95
505
Matthew TURNER
Matthew TURNER #505
Male Ski Over 40
01:48:54.2
01:48:54.2
21
(84)
Ski Over 40
21
00:16:04.3
Ski Open
84
Male
84
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
902
839
24
4:32 min/km
96
435
Jonas BLANDFORD
Jonas BLANDFORD #435
Male Ski Over 40
01:49:05.7
01:49:05.7
22
(85)
Ski Over 40
22
00:16:15.8
Ski Open
85
Male
85
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
901
838
24
4:32 min/km
97
380
Andrew WARDLE
Andrew WARDLE #380
Male Ski Over 50
01:49:12.6
01:49:12.6
21
(86)
Ski Over 50
21
00:17:06.8
Ski Open
86
Male
86
New South Wales
AUS
AUS
902
837
24
4:33 min/km
98
3
David AHMED
David AHMED #3
Male Ski Over 50
01:49:39.9
01:49:39.9
22
(87)
Ski Over 50
22
00:17:34.1
Ski Open
87
Male
87
Queensland
AUS
AUS
901
836
24
4:34 min/km
99
361
Matt TOMS
Matt TOMS #361
Male Ski Under 19
01:49:56.4
01:49:56.4
6
(88)
Ski Under 19
6
00:20:57.7
Ski Open
88
Male
88
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
929
835
24
4:34 min/km
100
202
Stuart KING
Stuart KING #202
Male Ski Over 40
01:50:05.1
01:50:05.1
23
(89)
Ski Over 40
23
00:17:15.2
Ski Open
89
Male
89
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
900
834
24
4:35 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (248 items)