Rottnest Swim Run
16 Nov 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (152 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Member 2
Member 1
Dist
3.21 km
C/Pos
7.3km
C/Pos
9.2km
C/Pos
13.2km
C/Pos
25km
C/Pos
Finish
C/Pos
102
115
TEAM The Axolotls
TEAM The Axolotls #115
Male Team
04:51:49
04:51:49
53
Male Team
53
01:47:05
Simon PARKER
Jonathan PARKER
26.8
00:27:17
49
00:34:42
54
00:18:31
52
00:37:58
53
01:43:54
52
00:00:17
53
111
3
TEAM 5-Oh
TEAM 5-Oh #3
Male Team
05:01:57
05:01:57
54
Male Team
54
01:57:13
James WILSON
Matt SILVESTER
26.8
00:24:35
35
00:31:40
33
00:17:25
35
00:34:28
34
02:06:30
56
05:01:57
54
116
99
TEAM Slow & Steady
TEAM Slow & Steady #99
Male Team
05:04:31
05:04:31
55
Male Team
55
01:59:47
Brian SHADDICK
Fred ENGLISH
26.8
00:24:38
34
00:31:57
37
00:17:54
37
00:35:26
41
02:01:06
55
05:04:31
55
118
136
TEAM Waddling Kakapo & the Havering Haggis
TEAM Waddling Kakapo & the Havering.. #136
Male Team
05:08:00
05:08:00
56
Male Team
56
02:03:16
Calum STIRTON
Michael LAWRENCE
26.8
00:28:25
57
00:35:00
56
00:19:13
56
00:42:22
57
01:43:14
54
05:08:00
56
125
87
TEAM Pure Leasing
TEAM Pure Leasing #87
Male Team
05:22:01
05:22:01
57
Male Team
57
02:17:17
Alex WHITELY
Cameron EWERS
26.8
00:26:21
47
00:34:51
52
00:19:57
54
00:38:39
55
01:56:30
57
05:22:01
57
132
10
TEAM Be Flogged
TEAM Be Flogged #10
Male Team
05:31:13
05:31:13
58
Male Team
58
02:26:29
Paul SKIPWORTH
Eric MURPHY
26.8
00:27:59
54
00:46:39
63
00:22:08
63
00:43:01
58
01:55:16
59
05:31:13
58
133
146
TEAM Playtime
TEAM Playtime #146
Male Team
05:34:19
05:34:19
59
Male Team
59
02:29:35
Terry GRAY
Tony BOOKER
26.8
00:28:47
59
00:36:19
58
00:20:58
58
01:12:54
63
01:41:05
60
05:34:19
59
135
41
TEAM Fish out of water
TEAM Fish out of water #41
Male Team
05:38:14
05:38:14
60
Male Team
60
02:33:30
Ian MCTAVISH
Andy MCINTYRE
26.8
00:29:13
60
00:39:47
59
00:22:03
59
00:51:32
59
01:49:05
58
05:38:14
60
141
134
TEAM Turtle Club
TEAM Turtle Club #134
Male Team
05:51:42
05:51:42
61
Male Team
61
02:46:58
Declan KEOGH
Benson GILMOUR
26.8
00:30:58
63
00:40:17
62
00:21:26
60
00:53:50
60
02:00:36
63
05:51:42
61
143
147
Team SCOTTY AND PHIL
Team SCOTTY AND PHIL #147
Male Team
05:54:04
05:54:04
62
Male Team
62
02:49:20
26.8
00:30:35
61
00:40:24
60
00:22:17
61
01:03:34
61
01:49:57
61
05:54:04
62
144
159
TEAM Scotty and Phil
TEAM Scotty and Phil #159
Male Team
05:54:04
05:54:04
63
Male Team
63
02:49:20
Scott LORAINE
Philip RUSSELL
26.8
00:30:25
62
00:40:24
61
00:22:17
62
01:03:34
62
01:49:57
62
05:54:04
63
145
TEAM Washington State
TEAM Washington State #145
Male Team
DNS
DNS
Male Team
Mike SCOTT
Ben LYONS
26.8
102
TEAM Straight Off The Couch
TEAM Straight Off The Couch #102
Male Team
DNS
DNS
Male Team
Lachie FLANNERY
Alan BONE
26.8
46
TEAM Golden crumpet and friend
TEAM Golden crumpet and friend #46
Male Team
DNS
DNS
Male Team
Sam COLVIN
James SHAPCOTT
26.8
56
TEAM Jez and Jake's Excellent Adventure
TEAM Jez and Jake's Excellent Adven.. #56
Male Team
DNF
DNF
Male Team
Jeremy YOUNG
Jacob AZZARELLO
26.8
00:19:18
00:39:11
00:27:24
02:32:14
57
TEAM Jomber
TEAM Jomber #57
Male Team
DNS
DNS
Male Team
Bomber CUFF
Jon MINKEN
26.8
27
TEAM Bulldogs Angels
TEAM Bulldogs Angels #27
Male Team
DNS
DNS
Male Team
Jon PETTINGILL
Phil SCOTT
26.8
4
74
TEAM Musky and Bakesy
TEAM Musky and Bakesy #74
Mixed Team
03:22:42
03:22:42
1
Mixed Team
1
Mike MUSK
Renee BAKER
26.8
00:19:22
1
00:39:44
22
00:27:49
30
00:08:45
3
00:59:58
1
00:22:34
1
14
118
TEAM The Happy Clappy's
TEAM The Happy Clappy's #118
Mixed Team
03:44:49
03:44:49
2
Mixed Team
2
00:22:07
Tara YEWERS
Aaron MILWARD
26.8
00:21:32
3
00:28:18
2
00:15:17
2
00:30:05
2
01:16:08
2
00:30:52
2
17
69
TEAM Mental As Anything
TEAM Mental As Anything #69
Mixed Team
03:45:32
03:45:32
3
Mixed Team
3
00:22:50
Chris ACKLIN
Scarlett DUNCAN
26.8
00:21:01
2
00:27:54
1
00:14:46
1
00:30:54
1
01:18:04
3
00:30:00
3
19
29
TEAM Double Trouble
TEAM Double Trouble #29
Mixed Team
03:47:18
03:47:18
4
Mixed Team
4
00:24:36
Jess JENKE
Brenton JENKE
26.8
00:22:16
6
00:30:40
6
00:14:15
5
00:30:35
5
01:17:55
4
00:29:56
4
20
30
TEAM Dreams
TEAM Dreams #30
Mixed Team
03:48:47
03:48:47
5
Mixed Team
5
00:26:05
Catherine ROSE
Alex FINLAYSON
26.8
00:22:04
5
00:29:02
4
00:15:40
4
00:31:17
6
01:17:40
5
00:30:39
5
24
89
TEAM Rampant Swans
TEAM Rampant Swans #89
Mixed Team
03:52:46
03:52:46
6
Mixed Team
6
00:30:04
Mark GRZANKA
Maia SIMMONDS
26.8
00:22:51
9
00:30:30
8
00:14:44
6
00:31:04
7
01:20:26
6
00:25:38
6
31
111
Team STOCKHOLM SYNDROME
Team STOCKHOLM SYNDROME #111
Mixed Team
04:01:33
04:01:33
7
Mixed Team
7
00:38:51
26.8
00:22:43
7
00:30:16
7
00:15:26
7
00:34:07
8
01:19:44
7
00:25:37
7
32
168
TEAM Stockholm Syndrome
TEAM Stockholm Syndrome #168
Mixed Team
04:01:33
04:01:33
8
Mixed Team
8
00:38:51
Andrew GRAHAM
Rachel MCCORMICK
26.8
00:22:59
8
00:29:29
5
00:16:13
8
00:34:07
9
01:19:44
8
00:25:37
8
39
112
TEAM Team Manning
TEAM Team Manning #112
Mixed Team
04:08:21
04:08:21
9
Mixed Team
9
00:45:39
Greg MANNING
Michelle MANNING
26.8
00:23:16
10
00:31:17
9
00:17:50
9
00:33:30
10
01:25:50
11
00:21:29
9
43
75
TEAM NC
TEAM NC #75
Mixed Team
04:13:46
04:13:46
10
Mixed Team
10
00:51:04
Anna GATTI
Justin GELDARD
26.8
00:25:00
16
00:30:55
12
00:16:37
10
00:33:37
11
01:23:05
10
00:25:46
10
44
104
TEAM Swimbetterthanrun
TEAM Swimbetterthanrun #104
Mixed Team
04:14:24
04:14:24
11
Mixed Team
11
00:51:42
Matt ILLINGWORTH
Nicole ANNSON
26.8
00:24:05
12
00:31:39
11
00:17:14
11
00:33:14
12
01:26:56
12
00:21:38
11
45
64
TEAM M & N
TEAM M & N #64
Mixed Team
04:14:43
04:14:43
12
Mixed Team
12
00:52:01
Lisa DELAURENTIS
Peter TANHAM
26.8
00:21:30
4
00:29:13
3
00:15:41
3
00:30:11
4
01:27:53
9
00:23:55
12
61
91
TEAM Rob n Robyn
TEAM Rob n Robyn #91
Mixed Team
04:28:15
04:28:15
13
Mixed Team
13
01:05:33
Robyn TISSIMAN
Rob PASS
26.8
00:23:37
11
00:32:01
10
00:18:23
13
00:35:06
13
01:40:18
17
00:20:57
13
68
144
TEAM YTG+B
TEAM YTG+B #144
Mixed Team
04:30:37
04:30:37
14
Mixed Team
14
01:07:55
Harry HOWE
Nina SCHEER
26.8
00:26:30
24
00:31:42
17
00:18:13
15
00:33:35
15
01:34:09
13
00:23:01
14
70
42
TEAM Flamin Dragons
TEAM Flamin Dragons #42
Mixed Team
04:30:56
04:30:56
15
Mixed Team
15
01:08:14
Elise KALLMEIER
David KALLMEIER
26.8
00:25:11
20
00:33:02
18
00:18:20
17
00:33:03
14
01:37:33
14
00:20:23
15
73
15
TEAM BucksnDucks
TEAM BucksnDucks #15
Mixed Team
04:32:16
04:32:16
16
Mixed Team
16
01:09:34
Jan GRAHAM
Chris ALLDAY
26.8
00:25:09
19
00:33:27
19
00:18:56
18
00:36:06
20
01:34:22
15
00:23:24
16
75
9
TEAM This is BS
TEAM This is BS #9
Mixed Team
04:32:49
04:32:49
17
Mixed Team
17
01:10:07
Steph WADE
Bryan APATHY
26.8
00:24:49
14
00:33:14
16
00:19:38
20
00:35:23
19
01:37:11
18
00:20:00
17
77
79
TEAM PaddyTaffy
TEAM PaddyTaffy #79
Mixed Team
04:35:43
04:35:43
18
Mixed Team
18
01:13:01
Andrea WILLIAMS
Mark COTTER
26.8
00:26:01
21
00:32:49
21
00:18:42
19
00:36:07
21
01:35:16
16
00:25:37
18
83
28
TEAM Double J
TEAM Double J #28
Mixed Team
04:41:12
04:41:12
19
Mixed Team
19
01:18:30
Jonathan DORAN
Jacqueline BEVEN
26.8
00:26:44
26
00:33:17
25
00:17:38
22
00:35:53
23
01:37:17
19
00:27:48
19
91
65
TEAM M&M Mixups
TEAM M&M Mixups #65
Mixed Team
04:45:02
04:45:02
20
Mixed Team
20
01:22:20
Matt BOTT
Melanie HILL
26.8
00:25:02
18
00:34:35
23
00:20:34
24
00:37:08
25
01:42:14
22
-00:08:04
20
92
60
TEAM Kellys Hill
TEAM Kellys Hill #60
Mixed Team
04:46:15
04:46:15
21
Mixed Team
21
01:23:33
Ciaran KELLY
Kirsten HILL
26.8
00:25:00
17
00:33:04
15
00:18:52
16
00:35:46
18
01:41:22
20
00:31:09
21
99
98
TEAM Should’ve Trained
TEAM Should’ve Trained #98
Mixed Team
04:50:30
04:50:30
22
Mixed Team
22
01:27:48
Amiel CASSIDY
Matt RADCLIFF
26.8
00:26:26
25
00:30:40
14
00:17:13
14
00:36:17
17
01:44:53
21
-00:00:58
22
104
24
TEAM Crazy Sheep
TEAM Crazy Sheep #24
Mixed Team
04:54:40
04:54:40
23
Mixed Team
23
01:31:58
Jimena TARACENA
Peter THOMAS
26.8
00:26:26
23
00:33:19
24
00:21:04
25
00:37:43
26
01:42:21
23
00:00:22
23
105
149
Team THIRD TIME LUCKY
Team THIRD TIME LUCKY #149
Mixed Team
04:57:29
04:57:29
24
Mixed Team
24
01:34:47
26.8
00:29:37
30
00:35:36
29
00:20:54
27
00:38:15
28
01:43:49
25
04:57:29
24
106
163
TEAM Third Time Lucky
TEAM Third Time Lucky #163
Mixed Team
04:57:29
04:57:29
25
Mixed Team
25
01:34:47
Sarah MEYER
Charles BIDDLE
26.8
00:29:44
31
00:35:36
30
00:20:54
28
00:38:15
29
01:43:49
26
00:00:19
25
108
94
TEAM Runethlon
TEAM Runethlon #94
Mixed Team
04:59:32
04:59:32
26
Mixed Team
26
01:36:50
Ruth MURDIE
Darren WALLACE
26.8
00:28:10
28
00:35:28
27
00:18:06
26
00:41:25
27
01:43:24
24
04:59:32
26
112
82
TEAM Pint And A Half
TEAM Pint And A Half #82
Mixed Team
05:02:24
05:02:24
27
Mixed Team
27
01:39:42
Kate SMITH
Johnny HAIG
26.8
00:24:14
13
00:32:30
13
00:16:56
12
00:37:08
16
02:03:42
27
05:02:24
27
114
85
TEAM Prossdogs
TEAM Prossdogs #85
Mixed Team
05:03:06
05:03:06
28
Mixed Team
28
01:40:24
Michael PROSSER
Amy PROSSER
26.8
00:26:09
22
00:34:31
26
00:19:22
23
00:33:39
22
02:03:01
28
05:03:06
28
121
101
TEAM TwoUp
TEAM TwoUp #101
Mixed Team
05:19:21
05:19:21
29
Mixed Team
29
01:56:39
Phip HUGHES
Garry SILK
26.8
00:24:49
15
00:33:55
20
00:18:56
21
00:36:43
24
02:09:59
29
05:19:21
29
126
23
TEAM Could End In Divorce
TEAM Could End In Divorce #23
Mixed Team
05:22:40
05:22:40
30
Mixed Team
30
01:59:58
Robert BOYLAN
Lee BOYLAN
26.8
00:29:54
32
00:38:44
33
00:24:04
33
00:40:54
32
01:53:11
31
05:22:40
30
127
131
TEAM Tri2Swim
TEAM Tri2Swim #131
Mixed Team
05:22:57
05:22:57
31
Mixed Team
31
02:00:15
Mari TURNER
Paul TAYLOR
26.8
00:29:25
29
00:37:56
31
00:21:50
31
00:42:23
31
01:53:29
30
05:22:57
31
129
54
TEAM J&T
TEAM J&T #54
Mixed Team
05:25:12
05:25:12
32
Mixed Team
32
02:02:30
Jason HOW
Tab MEERMAN
26.8
00:27:29
27
00:37:58
28
00:21:17
29
00:43:32
30
02:00:03
32
05:25:12
32
131
45
Team SINK-A-POORS
Team SINK-A-POORS #45
Mixed Team
05:30:57
05:30:57
33
Mixed Team
33
02:08:15
Emma Barrebo
26.8
00:30:43
34
00:41:52
34
00:24:16
34
00:44:58
34
01:53:31
33
05:30:57
33
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (152 items)