Lake Leschenaultia OWS
10 Nov 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
3.2km Swim
1.6km Swim
800m Swim
400m Swim
Advanced
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (22 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
64
Raquel BEBBINGTON
Raquel BEBBINGTON #64
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
5
65
James BELL
James BELL #65
Male 11-15
00:15:57.8
00:15:57.8
2
(5)
11-15
2
00:01:12.6
Male
5
19:57 min/km
16
66
Jennifer BOURNE
Jennifer BOURNE #66
Female 35-39
00:23:46.0
00:23:46.0
2
(7)
35-39
2
00:05:54.8
Female
7
Maida Vale Masters
3
29:42 min/km
11
67
David MASTERS
David MASTERS #67
Male 65-69
00:21:47.6
00:21:47.6
1
(8)
65-69
1
Male
8
Maida Vale Masters
2
27:14 min/km
4
68
John CAHILL
John CAHILL #68
Male 50-54
00:15:42.5
00:15:42.5
1
(4)
50-54
1
Male
4
Mandurah Masters
1
19:38 min/km
2
69
Demetri CASOTTI
Demetri CASOTTI #69
Male 16-19
00:14:44.9
00:14:44.9
1
(2)
16-19
1
Male
2
18:26 min/km
10
70
Kim HOLMES
Kim HOLMES #70
Female 50-54
00:20:27.0
00:20:27.0
1
(3)
50-54
1
Female
3
Maida Vale Masters
1
25:33 min/km
7
71
Caleb ISARD
Caleb ISARD #71
Male 11-15
00:17:48.9
00:17:48.9
4
(7)
11-15
4
00:03:03.7
Male
7
22:16 min/km
72
Sarah JEMERSON
Sarah JEMERSON #72
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Swan Hills Masters
12
73
Joanne LE VAUX
Joanne LE VAUX #73
Female 60-64
00:21:53.5
00:21:53.5
1
(4)
60-64
1
Female
4
27:21 min/km
14
74
Nick BRETLAND
Nick BRETLAND #74
Male 60-64
00:22:59.8
00:22:59.8
1
(9)
60-64
1
Male
9
Inglewood Masters
1
28:44 min/km
15
75
Tanya MAXWELL
Tanya MAXWELL #75
Female 30-34
00:23:32.5
00:23:32.5
1
(6)
30-34
1
Female
6
Rockingham Masters
1
29:25 min/km
18
76
Richard MAZZUCCHELLI
Richard MAZZUCCHELLI #76
Male 75-79
00:25:34.3
00:25:34.3
1
(10)
75-79
1
Male
10
Maida Vale Masters
4
31:57 min/km
13
77
Maya MCGUIRE
Maya MCGUIRE #77
Female 11-15
00:22:28.5
00:22:28.5
2
(5)
11-15
2
00:02:10.7
Female
5
28:05 min/km
6
78
Lleyton NORREGAARD
Lleyton NORREGAARD #78
Male 11-15
00:16:40.9
00:16:40.9
3
(6)
11-15
3
00:01:55.7
Male
6
20:51 min/km
1
79
Damon PAVLOS
Damon PAVLOS #79
Male 35-39
00:13:17.7
00:13:17.7
1
(1)
35-39
1
Male
1
16:37 min/km
9
80
Emily POAT
Emily POAT #80
Female 11-15
00:20:17.8
00:20:17.8
1
(2)
11-15
1
Female
2
25:22 min/km
17
81
Louise SMITH
Louise SMITH #81
Female 45-49
00:24:04.0
00:24:04.0
1
(8)
45-49
1
Female
8
30:05 min/km
8
82
Alicia STIFFLE
Alicia STIFFLE #82
Female 35-39
00:17:51.2
00:17:51.2
1
(1)
35-39
1
Female
1
Bunbury Masters
1
22:18 min/km
3
83
Dion VAN DE NADORT
Dion VAN DE NADORT #83
Male 11-15
00:14:45.2
00:14:45.2
1
(3)
11-15
1
Male
3
18:26 min/km
19
84
Adrian BEATTIE
Adrian BEATTIE #84
Male 50-54
00:25:43.4
00:25:43.4
2
(11)
50-54
2
00:10:00.9
Male
11
32:09 min/km
20
85
Corrina WESTLAKE
Corrina WESTLAKE #85
Female 55-59
00:26:16.6
00:26:16.6
1
(9)
55-59
1
Female
9
32:50 min/km
Page 1 of 1 (22 items)