Lake Leschenaultia OWS
10 Nov 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (72 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosTeamPos In TeamWetsuitPace
3456
Laura SHRYOCKLaura SHRYOCK
#456 Female 30-34
00:41:53.100:41:53.11
(1)
30-341Female113:05 min/km
9471
Ceinwen ROBERTSCeinwen ROBERTS
#471 Female 35-39
00:46:50.700:46:50.71
(2)
35-391Female214:38 min/km
12430
Meg HOPKINSMeg HOPKINS
#430 Female 11-15
00:47:44.900:47:44.91
(3)
11-151Female314:55 min/km
13458
Anthea STACEYAnthea STACEY
#458 Female 25-29
00:47:47.700:47:47.71
(4)
25-291Female414:56 min/km
18412
Emily CHETWINEmily CHETWIN
#412 Female 45-49
00:53:02.000:53:02.01
(5)
45-491Female5Perth City Swim Club516:34 min/km
21468
Georgia ONGAREZOSGeorgia ONGAREZOS
#468 Female 16-19
00:53:46.400:53:46.41
(6)
16-191Female616:48 min/km
22428
Alexandra HOLTAlexandra HOLT
#428 Female 30-34
00:54:27.200:54:27.22
(7)
30-34200:12:34.1Female7Armadale Masters Swimming Club117:01 min/km
24465
Katy WELCHKaty WELCH
#465 Female 30-34
00:55:16.100:55:16.13
(8)
30-34300:13:23.0Female8Perth City Swim Club717:16 min/km
25466
Heather WHITEHEADHeather WHITEHEAD
#466 Female 60-64
00:56:02.100:56:02.11
(9)
60-641Female9Beatty Park Masters117:30 min/km
26424
Sophie GODKINSophie GODKIN
#424 Female 30-34
00:56:43.000:56:43.04
(10)
30-34400:14:49.9Female1017:43 min/km
29406
Simone BLASERSimone BLASER
#406 Female 40-44
00:57:36.500:57:36.51
(11)
40-441Female1118:00 min/km
30457
Jennifer SMITHJennifer SMITH
#457 Female 45-49
00:57:38.800:57:38.82
(12)
45-49200:04:36.8Female1218:00 min/km
31469
Lisl MCGUIRELisl MCGUIRE
#469 Female 50-54
00:57:40.300:57:40.31
(13)
50-541Female13Perth City Swim Club818:01 min/km
32444
Julie O'CONNORJulie O'CONNOR
#444 Female 55-59
00:57:45.500:57:45.51
(14)
55-591Female14Bunbury Masters118:02 min/km
35417
Tanya DAVEYTanya DAVEY
#417 Female 55-59
01:01:04.601:01:04.62
(15)
55-59200:03:19.1Female15Bunbury Stingers219:05 min/km
41439
Sally MAUKSally MAUK
#439 Female 50-54
01:01:35.601:01:35.62
(16)
50-54200:03:55.3Female1619:14 min/km
42453
Sarah RICHARDSONSarah RICHARDSON
#453 Female 40-44
01:01:51.201:01:51.22
(17)
40-44200:04:14.7Female1719:19 min/km
43464
Tracey WALKERTracey WALKER
#464 Female 50-54
01:02:09.701:02:09.73
(18)
50-54300:04:29.4Female1819:25 min/km
44446
Jacqueline PANIZZAJacqueline PANIZZA
#446 Female 55-59
01:02:35.501:02:35.53
(19)
55-59300:04:50.0Female19Bunbury Masters219:33 min/km
45432
Glenda HURTADOGlenda HURTADO
#432 Female 55-59
01:02:37.301:02:37.34
(20)
55-59400:04:51.8Female20Mandurah Masters219:34 min/km
46467
Jodie WINNETTJodie WINNETT
#467 Female 45-49
01:02:42.401:02:42.43
(21)
45-49300:09:40.4Female2119:35 min/km
54455
Pamela RILEYPamela RILEY
#455 Female 45-49
01:06:49.301:06:49.34
(22)
45-49400:13:47.3Female22Inglewood Masters120:52 min/km
55407
Eleanor BOURNEEleanor BOURNE
#407 Female 60-64
01:07:11.901:07:11.92
(23)
60-64200:11:09.8Female23Rockingham Masters120:59 min/km
56413
Cherie CLEMENTSCherie CLEMENTS
#413 Female 50-54
01:07:13.001:07:13.04
(24)
50-54400:09:32.7Female24Rockingham Masters221:00 min/km
61437
Ann-Maree LYNCHAnn-Maree LYNCH
#437 Female 65-69
01:10:36.301:10:36.31
(25)
65-691Female25Ann-Maree Lynch122:03 min/km
65421
Rose FENTONRose FENTON
#421 Female 50-54
01:13:16.901:13:16.95
(26)
50-54500:15:36.6Female26Armadale Masters Swimming Club222:54 min/km
66463
Michelle TUSONMichelle TUSON
#463 Female 35-39
01:25:02.001:25:02.02
(27)
35-39200:38:11.3Female2726:34 min/km
67405
Claire BLAQUIEREClaire BLAQUIERE
#405 Female 20-24
01:29:55.001:29:55.01
(28)
20-241Female2828:05 min/km
447
Jacqueline PANIZZAJacqueline PANIZZA
#447 Female 55-59
DNSDNS55-59FemaleBunbury Masters
452
Leanne REIDLeanne REID
#452 Female 55-59
DNSDNS55-59Female
1403
Paul BLACKBEARDPaul BLACKBEARD
#403 Male 60-64
00:41:02.200:41:02.21
(1)
60-641Male1Perth City Swim Club112:49 min/km
2415
Max COTENMax COTEN
#415 Male 16-19
00:41:03.300:41:03.31
(2)
16-191Male212:49 min/km
4441
Andrew MORRISAndrew MORRIS
#441 Male 11-15
00:43:44.000:43:44.01
(3)
11-151Male313:40 min/km
5434
Billy JERRYBilly JERRY
#434 Male 30-34
00:43:55.700:43:55.71
(4)
30-341Male4Perth City Swim Club213:43 min/km
6440
Cyrus MILNECyrus MILNE
#440 Male 16-19
00:44:11.700:44:11.72
(5)
16-19200:03:08.4Male513:48 min/km
7470
Dean KIRNSDean KIRNS
#470 Male 40-44
00:46:22.300:46:22.31
(6)
40-441Male614:29 min/km
8404
Ashley BLAQUIEREAshley BLAQUIERE
#404 Male 11-15
00:46:36.700:46:36.72
(7)
11-15200:02:52.7Male714:33 min/km
10426
Peter GRAYPeter GRAY
#426 Male 50-54
00:47:02.600:47:02.61
(8)
50-541Male8Sandgropers114:42 min/km
11427
Jon HAINESJon HAINES
#427 Male 55-59
00:47:44.400:47:44.41
(9)
55-591Male9Perth City Swim Club314:55 min/km
14459
Leon STAUDELeon STAUDE
#459 Male 45-49
00:47:58.900:47:58.91
(10)
45-491Male10Perth Swimming Academy1Wetsuit14:59 min/km
15472
Wayne MORRISWayne MORRIS
#472 Male 50-54
00:50:15.600:50:15.62
(11)
50-54200:03:13.0Male1115:42 min/km
16435
Shaun JESSOPShaun JESSOP
#435 Male 45-49
00:50:21.400:50:21.42
(12)
45-49200:02:22.5Male12Perth City Swim Club415:44 min/km
17443
Adam O BYRNEAdam O BYRNE
#443 Male 35-39
00:50:40.000:50:40.01
(13)
35-391Male1315:50 min/km
19451
Steven POVEESteven POVEE
#451 Male 60-64
00:53:09.700:53:09.72
(14)
60-64200:12:07.5Male14Bunbury Stingers116:36 min/km
20401
Stuart ANDERSONStuart ANDERSON
#401 Male 30-34
00:53:36.300:53:36.32
(15)
30-34200:09:40.6Male15Maida Vale Masters116:45 min/km
23445
Andrew PAGEAndrew PAGE
#445 Male 45-49
00:54:55.700:54:55.73
(16)
45-49300:06:56.8Male16Perth City Swim Club617:09 min/km
27436
Joel LEWISJoel LEWIS
#436 Male 55-59
00:56:46.800:56:46.82
(17)
55-59200:09:02.4Male17Mandurah Masters117:44 min/km
28454
Alan RICKARDAlan RICKARD
#454 Male 35-39
00:57:17.200:57:17.22
(18)
35-39200:06:37.2Male18Melville Masters117:54 min/km
33420
David ELKINSDavid ELKINS
#420 Male 30-34
00:59:43.400:59:43.43
(19)
30-34300:15:47.7Male1918:39 min/km
34438
Andrew MANDERSONAndrew MANDERSON
#438 Male 45-49
01:00:50.301:00:50.34
(20)
45-49400:12:51.4Male2019:00 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (72 items)
   

fb