Lake Leschenaultia OWS
10 Nov 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
3.2km Swim
1.6km Swim
800m Swim
400m Swim
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (72 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Wetsuit
Pace
12
430
Meg HOPKINS
Meg HOPKINS #430
Female 11-15
00:47:44.9
00:47:44.9
1
(3)
11-15
1
Female
3
14:55 min/km
4
441
Andrew MORRIS
Andrew MORRIS #441
Male 11-15
00:43:44.0
00:43:44.0
1
(3)
11-15
1
Male
3
13:40 min/km
8
404
Ashley BLAQUIERE
Ashley BLAQUIERE #404
Male 11-15
00:46:36.7
00:46:36.7
2
(7)
11-15
2
00:02:52.7
Male
7
14:33 min/km
21
468
Georgia ONGAREZOS
Georgia ONGAREZOS #468
Female 16-19
00:53:46.4
00:53:46.4
1
(6)
16-19
1
Female
6
16:48 min/km
2
415
Max COTEN
Max COTEN #415
Male 16-19
00:41:03.3
00:41:03.3
1
(2)
16-19
1
Male
2
12:49 min/km
6
440
Cyrus MILNE
Cyrus MILNE #440
Male 16-19
00:44:11.7
00:44:11.7
2
(5)
16-19
2
00:03:08.4
Male
5
13:48 min/km
67
405
Claire BLAQUIERE
Claire BLAQUIERE #405
Female 20-24
01:29:55.0
01:29:55.0
1
(28)
20-24
1
Female
28
28:05 min/km
13
458
Anthea STACEY
Anthea STACEY #458
Female 25-29
00:47:47.7
00:47:47.7
1
(4)
25-29
1
Female
4
14:56 min/km
3
456
Laura SHRYOCK
Laura SHRYOCK #456
Female 30-34
00:41:53.1
00:41:53.1
1
(1)
30-34
1
Female
1
13:05 min/km
22
428
Alexandra HOLT
Alexandra HOLT #428
Female 30-34
00:54:27.2
00:54:27.2
2
(7)
30-34
2
00:12:34.1
Female
7
Armadale Masters Swimming Club
1
17:01 min/km
24
465
Katy WELCH
Katy WELCH #465
Female 30-34
00:55:16.1
00:55:16.1
3
(8)
30-34
3
00:13:23.0
Female
8
Perth City Swim Club
7
17:16 min/km
26
424
Sophie GODKIN
Sophie GODKIN #424
Female 30-34
00:56:43.0
00:56:43.0
4
(10)
30-34
4
00:14:49.9
Female
10
17:43 min/km
5
434
Billy JERRY
Billy JERRY #434
Male 30-34
00:43:55.7
00:43:55.7
1
(4)
30-34
1
Male
4
Perth City Swim Club
2
13:43 min/km
20
401
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #401
Male 30-34
00:53:36.3
00:53:36.3
2
(15)
30-34
2
00:09:40.6
Male
15
Maida Vale Masters
1
16:45 min/km
33
420
David ELKINS
David ELKINS #420
Male 30-34
00:59:43.4
00:59:43.4
3
(19)
30-34
3
00:15:47.7
Male
19
18:39 min/km
47
414
John Peter COOKE
John Peter COOKE #414
Male 30-34
01:02:56.9
01:02:56.9
4
(26)
30-34
4
00:19:01.2
Male
26
Westcoast Masters
1
Wetsuit
19:40 min/km
63
408
Andrew BRASKIC
Andrew BRASKIC #408
Male 30-34
01:12:17.3
01:12:17.3
5
(38)
30-34
5
00:28:21.6
Male
38
Wetsuit
22:35 min/km
9
471
Ceinwen ROBERTS
Ceinwen ROBERTS #471
Female 35-39
00:46:50.7
00:46:50.7
1
(2)
35-39
1
Female
2
14:38 min/km
66
463
Michelle TUSON
Michelle TUSON #463
Female 35-39
01:25:02.0
01:25:02.0
2
(27)
35-39
2
00:38:11.3
Female
27
26:34 min/km
17
443
Adam O BYRNE
Adam O BYRNE #443
Male 35-39
00:50:40.0
00:50:40.0
1
(13)
35-39
1
Male
13
15:50 min/km
28
454
Alan RICKARD
Alan RICKARD #454
Male 35-39
00:57:17.2
00:57:17.2
2
(18)
35-39
2
00:06:37.2
Male
18
Melville Masters
1
17:54 min/km
57
462
Anton TSORVAS
Anton TSORVAS #462
Male 35-39
01:07:26.8
01:07:26.8
3
(33)
35-39
3
00:16:46.8
Male
33
Claremont Masters
3
21:04 min/km
402
Michael BERRY
Michael BERRY #402
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
29
406
Simone BLASER
Simone BLASER #406
Female 40-44
00:57:36.5
00:57:36.5
1
(11)
40-44
1
Female
11
18:00 min/km
42
453
Sarah RICHARDSON
Sarah RICHARDSON #453
Female 40-44
01:01:51.2
01:01:51.2
2
(17)
40-44
2
00:04:14.7
Female
17
19:19 min/km
7
470
Dean KIRNS
Dean KIRNS #470
Male 40-44
00:46:22.3
00:46:22.3
1
(6)
40-44
1
Male
6
14:29 min/km
40
418
Ian DUNICAN
Ian DUNICAN #418
Male 40-44
01:01:33.3
01:01:33.3
2
(25)
40-44
2
00:15:11.0
Male
25
Claremont Masters
2
19:14 min/km
50
425
Simon GRATTON
Simon GRATTON #425
Male 40-44
01:04:43.0
01:04:43.0
3
(29)
40-44
3
00:18:20.7
Male
29
Wetsuit
20:13 min/km
419
Ian DUNICAN
Ian DUNICAN #419
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Claremont Masters
18
412
Emily CHETWIN
Emily CHETWIN #412
Female 45-49
00:53:02.0
00:53:02.0
1
(5)
45-49
1
Female
5
Perth City Swim Club
5
16:34 min/km
30
457
Jennifer SMITH
Jennifer SMITH #457
Female 45-49
00:57:38.8
00:57:38.8
2
(12)
45-49
2
00:04:36.8
Female
12
18:00 min/km
46
467
Jodie WINNETT
Jodie WINNETT #467
Female 45-49
01:02:42.4
01:02:42.4
3
(21)
45-49
3
00:09:40.4
Female
21
19:35 min/km
54
455
Pamela RILEY
Pamela RILEY #455
Female 45-49
01:06:49.3
01:06:49.3
4
(22)
45-49
4
00:13:47.3
Female
22
Inglewood Masters
1
20:52 min/km
14
459
Leon STAUDE
Leon STAUDE #459
Male 45-49
00:47:58.9
00:47:58.9
1
(10)
45-49
1
Male
10
Perth Swimming Academy
1
Wetsuit
14:59 min/km
16
435
Shaun JESSOP
Shaun JESSOP #435
Male 45-49
00:50:21.4
00:50:21.4
2
(12)
45-49
2
00:02:22.5
Male
12
Perth City Swim Club
4
15:44 min/km
23
445
Andrew PAGE
Andrew PAGE #445
Male 45-49
00:54:55.7
00:54:55.7
3
(16)
45-49
3
00:06:56.8
Male
16
Perth City Swim Club
6
17:09 min/km
34
438
Andrew MANDERSON
Andrew MANDERSON #438
Male 45-49
01:00:50.3
01:00:50.3
4
(20)
45-49
4
00:12:51.4
Male
20
19:00 min/km
36
422
Jason FERRIS
Jason FERRIS #422
Male 45-49
01:01:10.8
01:01:10.8
5
(21)
45-49
5
00:13:11.9
Male
21
Fremantle Masters
1
19:07 min/km
39
429
Christopher HOPKINS
Christopher HOPKINS #429
Male 45-49
01:01:28.0
01:01:28.0
6
(24)
45-49
6
00:13:29.1
Male
24
Swan Hills Masters
1
19:12 min/km
423
Jason FERRIS
Jason FERRIS #423
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Fremantle Masters
31
469
Lisl MCGUIRE
Lisl MCGUIRE #469
Female 50-54
00:57:40.3
00:57:40.3
1
(13)
50-54
1
Female
13
Perth City Swim Club
8
18:01 min/km
41
439
Sally MAUK
Sally MAUK #439
Female 50-54
01:01:35.6
01:01:35.6
2
(16)
50-54
2
00:03:55.3
Female
16
19:14 min/km
43
464
Tracey WALKER
Tracey WALKER #464
Female 50-54
01:02:09.7
01:02:09.7
3
(18)
50-54
3
00:04:29.4
Female
18
19:25 min/km
56
413
Cherie CLEMENTS
Cherie CLEMENTS #413
Female 50-54
01:07:13.0
01:07:13.0
4
(24)
50-54
4
00:09:32.7
Female
24
Rockingham Masters
2
21:00 min/km
65
421
Rose FENTON
Rose FENTON #421
Female 50-54
01:13:16.9
01:13:16.9
5
(26)
50-54
5
00:15:36.6
Female
26
Armadale Masters Swimming Club
2
22:54 min/km
10
426
Peter GRAY
Peter GRAY #426
Male 50-54
00:47:02.6
00:47:02.6
1
(8)
50-54
1
Male
8
Sandgropers
1
14:42 min/km
15
472
Wayne MORRIS
Wayne MORRIS #472
Male 50-54
00:50:15.6
00:50:15.6
2
(11)
50-54
2
00:03:13.0
Male
11
15:42 min/km
37
442
Steve NORREGAARD
Steve NORREGAARD #442
Male 50-54
01:01:20.3
01:01:20.3
3
(22)
50-54
3
00:14:17.7
Male
22
Maida Vale Masters
2
19:10 min/km
48
449
Thomas PICTON-WARLOW
Thomas PICTON-WARLOW #449
Male 50-54
01:02:57.6
01:02:57.6
4
(27)
50-54
4
00:15:55.0
Male
27
19:40 min/km
49
450
Michael PLOZZA
Michael PLOZZA #450
Male 50-54
01:03:26.0
01:03:26.0
5
(28)
50-54
5
00:16:23.4
Male
28
Melville Masters
2
Wetsuit
19:49 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (72 items)